2011 Miner's Ravine Brain Balance Fun Run 5K Run/Walk

2011 Miner's Ravine Brain Balance Fun Run 5K Run/Walk

Age Group Results

September 18, 2011


Results By Capital Road Race Management


Men: 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

Female 1 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Hannah Wirth Roseville CA

167

8

21

23:09.6

23:15.2

0:05.6

7:28/M

2

Talia Sheldon Roseville CA

202

15

22

23:32.6

23:35.6

0:03.0

7:35/M

3

Mikaela Davidian Roseville CA

42

16

29

24:36.4

24:39.3

0:02.9

7:56/M

4

Sahara Almquist Roseville CA

1

16

30

24:38.2

24:39.7

0:01.5

7:57/M

5

Jessica Wirth Roseville CA

168

15

43

26:27.8

26:33.3

0:05.4

8:32/M

6

Lauren Davidian Roseville CA

39

12

51

27:20.0

27:28.1

0:08.1

8:49/M

7

Sabrina Schott Roseville CA

132

13

52

27:24.2

27:30.0

0:05.7

8:50/M

8

Kristina Carroll Rocklin CA

19

14

70

30:03.1

30:10.7

0:07.6

9:42/M

9

Allison Bedrin Rocklin CA

205

11

121

35:41.4

35:42.1

0:00.7

11:31/M

10

Kayla Herdemann Orangevale CA

71

10

136

37:16.3

37:45.9

0:29.6

12:01/M

11

Sara Murphy Rocklin CA

212

10

144

40:04.8

40:15.1

0:10.3

12:55/M

12

Hannah Kauffman Folsom CA

207

11

149

40:28.9

40:37.8

0:08.9

13:03/M

13

Morgan Cutter Roseville CA

37

13

162

45:16.2

45:32.8

0:16.6

14:36/M

14

Kaitlyn Errecart Roseville CA

51

11

163

45:16.3

45:32.9

0:16.6

14:36/M

15

Mariangelica Nunez Sacramento CA

224

19

179

50:28.7

51:08.8

0:40.0

16:17/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Shelly Lei Orangevale CA

220

22

20

23:04.5

23:08.8

0:04.3

7:26/M

2

Victoria Tanforan Roseville CA

185

23

42

26:24.9

26:27.3

0:02.4

8:31/M

3

Alicia Guerra Grass Valley CA

65

23

53

27:34.8

27:54.7

0:19.9

8:54/M

4

Ashley Weston Antelope CA

227

24

60

28:29.9

28:47.8

0:17.9

9:11/M

5

Lindsey Joyce Fair Oaks CA

186

29

79

30:46.7

31:14.9

0:28.2

9:55/M

6

Jalyn Scheuffele Woodbridge CA

196

28

99

32:27.3

32:50.8

0:23.4

10:28/M

7

Michelle Crandell Valley Springs CA

30

26

112

34:30.3

34:51.8

0:21.4

11:08/M

8

Stephanie Przybyla Stockton CA

123

24

116

35:20.1

35:43.2

0:23.1

11:24/M

9

Beth Flynn Folsom CA

225

28

140

39:32.0

39:50.1

0:18.0

12:45/M

10

Adryana Marinoble Citrus Heights CA

89

23

158

43:38.3

44:08.2

0:29.9

14:05/M

11

Erika Barika Roseville CA

5

26

168

46:31.9

46:58.5

0:26.6

15:00/M

12

Jessica Sowenski Roseville CA

141

24

170

46:45.3

47:12.3

0:27.0

15:05/M

13

Carla Mosher Sacramento CA

178

27

183

51:32.3

51:59.5

0:27.2

16:37/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Lindsey Batavia Reno NV

589

32

34

25:04.7

25:15.1

0:10.4

8:05/M

2

Erin Roberts Roseville CA

129

35

40

25:48.1

25:55.1

0:07.0

8:19/M

3

Melissa Gutzman Orangevale CA

67

35

57

28:06.4

28:10.4

0:04.0

9:04/M

4

Amy Bangs Lincoln CA

407

34

62

28:45.1

28:57.0

0:11.8

9:16/M

5

Lisa Silva Vacaville CA

138

39

65

29:01.3

29:23.6

0:22.3

9:22/M

6

Shadee Morgan Tracy CA

100

31

69

30:02.2

30:07.0

0:04.7

9:41/M

7

Katie Tibbetts Citrus Heights CA

153

36

71

30:10.3

30:15.2

0:04.9

9:44/M

8

Emelyn Rosaluna Rocklin CA

130

37

77

30:40.0

31:04.5

0:24.5

9:54/M

9

Flaviane Petersen Roseville CA

117

36

81

30:53.1

31:17.8

0:24.6

9:58/M

10

Lisa Manaloto Roseville CA

229

30

84

31:15.6

31:26.9

0:11.3

10:05/M

11

Brittany McClintock Roseville CA

94

35

101

33:06.2

33:25.7

0:19.4

10:41/M

12

Barbara Fakes Roseville CA

54

35

104

33:25.4

33:44.1

0:18.7

10:47/M

13

Lisa Botwinik Roseville CA

10

34

111

34:29.0

34:49.5

0:20.5

11:07/M

14

Maylynn Whatley Roseville CA

218

31

114

34:45.1

35:02.2

0:17.1

11:13/M

15

Jamie Errecart Roseville CA

50

35

115

35:04.4

35:43.6

0:39.2

11:19/M

16

Jennifer Beasley Rocklin CA

221

35

129

36:45.6

37:03.3

0:17.7

11:51/M

17

Lori Tracy Rocklin CA

155

37

130

36:50.0

37:10.1

0:20.1

11:53/M

18

Candice Guider Lincoln CA

66

30

137

37:38.3

37:53.6

0:15.3

12:08/M

19

Moisa Tellez Sacramento CA

151

34

142

39:52.4

39:52.4

12:52/M

20

Robin Bernhard Citrus Heights CA

8

37

147

40:25.1

40:55.4

0:30.3

13:02/M

21

Elsa Werner Lincoln CA

164

36

148

40:25.6

40:55.1

0:29.5

13:02/M

22

Alayna Schroeder Woodland CA

134

35

150

40:44.2

41:27.3

0:43.1

13:08/M

23

Bridget Wall Davis CA

161

33

159

44:01.5

44:35.5

0:34.0

14:12/M

24

Nancy Ehorn Willows CA

47

39

161

44:52.3

45:29.3

0:37.0

14:28/M

25

Amy Alves Willows CA

3

35

166

45:27.1

46:10.1

0:43.0

14:40/M

26

Katie Mosher Sacramento CA

179

30

182

51:32.2

51:59.3

0:27.1

16:37/M

27

Anne Cook Roseville CA

25

37

184

52:19.1

52:36.0

0:16.9

16:53/M

28

Rebecca Wilkie Roseville CA

587

35

191

55:41.4

56:04.9

0:23.4

17:58/M

29

Athena Uribe Roseville CA

156

31

193

56:22.8

56:49.8

0:26.9

18:11/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Pahla Bowers Elk Grove CA

11

41

23

23:34.1

23:37.7

0:03.6

7:36/M

2

Nivia Claussen CA

172

43

26

23:58.2

24:01.0

0:02.8

7:44/M

3

Alisa Fong Roseville CA

60

43

27

24:10.7

24:16.9

0:06.1

7:48/M

4

Susan Slone Roseville CA

837

40

28

24:17.0

25:00.3

0:43.3

7:50/M

5

Laurie Beyer Orangevale CA

231

48

37

25:18.7

25:50.6

0:31.9

8:10/M

6

Kris Mapes Rocklin CA

88

47

41

25:49.5

26:03.5

0:13.9

8:20/M

7

Leslie Davidian Roseville CA

40

46

46

27:04.9

27:12.1

0:07.2

8:44/M

8

Carrie Romine Roseville CA

214

41

54

27:40.3

27:50.5

0:10.2

8:55/M

9

Darci Bradley Auburn CA

234

41

55

27:40.8

27:50.6

0:09.8

8:55/M

10

Kim Mercurio Folsom CA

97

42

59

28:18.2

28:23.9

0:05.7

9:08/M

11

Laura Gray Roseville CA

63

46

61

28:32.4

29:03.6

0:31.2

9:12/M

12

Akiko Lake Lincoln CA

77

42

64

28:51.6

29:19.5

0:27.9

9:18/M

13

Claudia Wirth Roseville CA

166

42

68

29:33.4

29:39.7

0:06.3

9:32/M

14

Kim Churchill Escalon CA

21

44

72

30:10.3

30:14.3

0:04.0

9:44/M

15

Heather Kobza Folsom CA

76

42

73

30:10.4

30:15.3

0:04.9

9:44/M

16

Jody Mejia Roseville CA

95

45

85

31:19.4

31:50.1

0:30.7

10:06/M

17

Claudine Niski Rosville CA

105

40

88

31:37.9

31:56.6

0:18.6

10:12/M

18

Wenying Clark Roseville CA

23

43

102

33:10.0

33:37.0

0:27.0

10:42/M

19

Gabriella Renteria Davis CA

210

40

106

33:40.4

33:56.9

0:16.5

10:52/M

20

Amy McAllaster Sacramento CA

93

41

119

35:38.4

35:56.5

0:18.1

11:30/M

21

Donna Pelletier Sacramento CA

115

44

122

35:42.1

35:55.0

0:12.8

11:31/M

22

Denise Weis Roseville CA

170

45

126

36:15.5

36:32.8

0:17.3

11:42/M

23

Lisa Madison Roseville CA

85

42

131

36:51.5

37:03.1

0:11.6

11:53/M

24

Alison Thompson Sacramento CA

152

44

133

37:14.1

37:26.9

0:12.8

12:01/M

25

Carolyn Luke Antelope CA

82

43

141

39:42.8

40:13.4

0:30.6

12:48/M

26

Laura Beckwith CA

6

48

152

40:52.6

41:02.6

0:09.9

13:11/M

27

Julie Fogarty Roseville CA

59

49

160

44:44.1

44:59.5

0:15.3

14:26/M

28

Holly Kellison Diamond Springs CA

73

43

164

45:18.3

45:31.6

0:13.2

14:37/M

29

Debbie Ring Placerville CA

127

49

165

45:18.9

45:31.4

0:12.4

14:37/M

30

Julie Lorentz Roseville CA

81

40

167

46:31.2

46:59.5

0:28.3

15:00/M

31

Kelly Overton Roseville CA

108

44

169

46:32.1

46:58.7

0:26.6

15:01/M

32

Cathy Ehorn Willows CA

46

45

174

48:16.0

48:54.1

0:38.1

15:34/M

33

Sandra Nunez Sacramento CA

226

47

178

50:28.0

51:08.6

0:40.6

16:17/M

34

Michelle Harrington Roseville CA

68

49

180

51:01.7

51:25.8

0:24.1

16:27/M

35

Laura Villarica-Webster Roseville CA

159

47

186

52:43.3

53:09.3

0:26.0

17:00/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Diana Bubanja Oakland CA

14

50

36

25:11.0

25:14.8

0:03.8

8:07/M

2

Nancy Mitchum Elk Grove CA

213

52

78

30:41.3

31:00.7

0:19.4

9:54/M

3

Melanie Swift Citrus Heights CA

148

51

80

30:48.3

31:06.1

0:17.8

9:56/M

4

Rosemary Hyland Roseville CA

223

51

95

32:06.6

32:41.3

0:34.7

10:21/M

5

Virginia Waldrop Roseville CA

189

51

97

32:06.9

32:41.6

0:34.7

10:21/M

6

Wendy Errecart West Sacramento CA

53

56

98

32:17.9

32:31.2

0:13.3

10:25/M

7

Jyoti Singh Roseville CA

139

59

103

33:13.6

33:35.7

0:22.0

10:43/M

8

Pam Herman Roseville CA

72

54

107

33:41.2

34:12.5

0:31.3

10:52/M

9

Nancy Lee Yuba City CA

228

54

109

33:46.1

34:05.8

0:19.7

10:54/M

10

Debbie Henson Folsom CA

197

54

113

34:44.5

35:01.8

0:17.2

11:12/M

11

Jayne Moore Sacramento CA

99

51

127

36:35.3

36:53.1

0:17.8

11:48/M

12

Victoria Whistler Davis CA

193

53

128

36:35.6

36:51.1

0:15.4

11:48/M

13

Nancy Polito Roseville CA

120

52

139

38:40.7

39:06.6

0:25.8

12:28/M

14

Clare Purtill Davis CA

124

59

143

40:04.3

40:20.3

0:16.0

12:55/M

15

Leslie Duegger Truckee CA

233

58

146

40:17.7

41:00.6

0:42.9

13:00/M

16

Kathie Wolf Newcastle CA

175

59

171

46:53.2

47:17.0

0:23.8

15:07/M

17

Linda Garrett Roseville CA

203

59

175

48:44.5

48:53.7

0:09.2

15:43/M

18

Monda Owen Antelope CA

111

51

188

55:21.8

55:50.8

0:29.0

17:51/M

19

Terry Torres Roseville CA

154

57

189

55:29.2

56:11.2

0:42.0

17:54/M

20

Mary Steele Roseville CA

588

51

190

55:41.1

56:05.7

0:24.6

17:58/M

21

Janice Richard Roseville CA

235

51

192

56:09.4

56:18.3

0:08.9

18:07/M

22

Janine Van Stone Citrus Heights CA

201

52

200

1:01:40.5

1:02:16.9

0:36.4

19:54/M

 
Top

Female 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Barbara Sandstrom Roseville CA

131

61

74

30:19.9

30:41.0

0:21.1

9:47/M

2

Maureen Glynn El Dorado Hills CA

62

61

176

49:52.0

50:16.5

0:24.5

16:05/M

3

Roberta Jones Powell Roseville CA

121

62

185

52:40.9

52:55.6

0:14.7

16:59/M

4

Linda Strom Sacramento CA

216

65

194

57:03.3

57:35.5

0:32.2

18:24/M

5

Vickie Carter Fair Oaks CA

182

62

196

57:08.3

57:31.5

0:23.2

18:26/M

 
Top

Male no age given

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Unknown Partic. 230

230

67

29:26.0

29:44.5

0:18.5

9:30/M

2

Rodney Whitfield Roseville CA

572

0

157

43:30.8

43:40.8

0:10.0

14:02/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Logan Stahl CA

142

16

2

18:29.3

18:30.3

0:00.9

5:58/M

2

Mario Flores Sacramento CA

58

19

3

18:54.4

18:55.9

0:01.5

6:06/M

3

Henry Fisher Folsom CA

55

11

10

20:59.8

21:01.8

0:02.0

6:46/M

4

Adrian Silva Vacaville CA

137

14

15

22:00.2

22:23.0

0:22.8

7:06/M

5

Cole Errecart Roseville CA

49

8

25

23:45.4

23:48.4

0:03.0

7:40/M

6

Owen Cutter Roseville CA

38

11

35

25:08.8

25:12.6

0:03.8

8:06/M

7

Gavin Cutter Roseville CA

36

8

39

25:46.5

25:48.7

0:02.2

8:19/M

8

Tyler Hawlett Roseville CA

206

10

66

29:05.5

29:14.3

0:08.8

9:23/M

9

Gavin Sweeney Roseville CA

147

11

75

30:23.3

30:26.6

0:03.3

9:48/M

10

Levi Cook Roseville CA

26

9

94

32:05.9

32:08.4

0:02.5

10:21/M

11

Carson Errecart Roseville CA

48

6

96

32:06.9

32:11.3

0:04.4

10:21/M

12

Benjamin Madison Roseville CA

84

14

108

33:43.6

33:55.6

0:12.0

10:53/M

13

Andrew Greenblatt Roseville CA

64

16

110

34:26.9

34:35.6

0:08.6

11:06/M

14

James Weis Roseville CA

171

10

125

36:14.7

36:31.5

0:16.8

11:41/M

15

Deven Mattix Roseville CA

204

11

135

37:16.3

37:19.4

0:03.1

12:01/M

16

Alex Colon Antelope CA

24

16

155

43:28.4

43:29.1

0:00.7

14:01/M

17

Kobie Respicio Yuba City CA

194

12

181

51:31.0

51:34.3

0:03.3

16:37/M

18

Zachary Cook Roseville CA

27

11

198

58:54.1

59:09.0

0:14.8

19:00/M

19

Eric Mayfield Roseville CA

90

9

199

59:02.7

59:05.9

0:03.1

19:03/M

20

Noah Fuelling Fair Oaks CA

188

7

202

1:12:56.4

1:13:24.6

0:28.2

23:32/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Stephen Picoulas Sacramento CA

118

28

31

24:46.1

25:03.2

0:17.1

7:59/M

2

Jesse Navarrete Roseville CA

101

29

50

27:16.3

27:31.0

0:14.7

8:48/M

3

Zack Bishop Tracy CA

9

28

56

27:57.7

28:03.2

0:05.5

9:01/M

4

Jacob Herold Antelope CA

180

26

83

31:12.0

31:12.4

0:00.4

10:04/M

5

Ryan Waldrop Roseville CA

192

26

124

36:11.7

36:49.4

0:37.7

11:40/M

6

Edward Owen Citrus Heights CA

110

27

154

43:02.9

43:30.0

0:27.1

13:53/M

7

Matthew Richard Roseville CA

232

22

156

43:30.4

43:39.9

0:09.5

14:02/M

8

Matthew Waldrop

191

24

172

47:27.4

48:04.2

0:36.8

15:18/M

9

Adam Fuelling Fair Oaks CA

187

28

201

1:12:56.0

1:13:24.9

0:28.9

23:32/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Joseph Ortega Orangevale CA

107

33

1

18:14.8

18:15.2

0:00.3

5:53/M

2

James Ortega Roseville CA

217

31

4

19:01.0

19:02.4

0:01.4

6:08/M

3

Nick Cunningham Rocklin CA

34

31

5

19:13.8

19:13.9

0:00.0

6:12/M

4

Clay Gorges Lincoln CA

184

33

7

20:18.5

20:18.8

0:00.3

6:33/M

5

Scott Claussen CA

173

39

11

21:22.0

21:23.9

0:01.9

6:54/M

6

Adam Van Winkle Roseville CA

157

31

12

21:33.0

21:36.4

0:03.4

6:57/M

7

Sean Verran Roseville CA

158

38

18

23:00.1

23:02.7

0:02.6

7:25/M

8

David Wiley Woodland CA

165

36

63

28:49.8

29:04.9

0:15.0

9:18/M

9

Isaac Banda Roseville CA

4

33

93

32:01.2

32:12.2

0:11.0

10:20/M

10

Gary Campi Rocklin CA

18

39

145

40:11.5

40:30.9

0:19.4

12:58/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Daniel Schroeder Woodland CA

135

41

6

20:16.5

20:23.3

0:06.8

6:32/M

2

Scott Vosburg Roseville CA

198

41

9

20:38.0

20:40.6

0:02.5

6:39/M

3

John Fisher Folsom CA

56

49

13

21:51.5

21:53.6

0:02.1

7:03/M

4

Dennis Ow Roseville CA

109

48

16

22:38.7

22:50.1

0:11.4

7:18/M

5

Matt Ondrof El Dorado Hills CA

106

43

17

22:52.6

22:57.9

0:05.3

7:23/M

6

Dave Heitmann Rocklin CA

69

42

19

23:02.0

23:13.3

0:11.3

7:26/M

7

Mike Claussen North Highlands CA

199

41

38

25:26.0

25:48.7

0:22.7

8:12/M

8

Alex Stolarow Folsom CA

144

46

44

26:38.5

26:44.0

0:05.5

8:35/M

9

Carl Panico Roseville CA

112

48

45

27:02.1

27:13.0

0:10.9

8:43/M

10

Mark Davidian Roseville CA

41

48

47

27:08.4

27:54.3

0:45.9

8:45/M

11

Kevin Geoghegan Roseville CA

181

48

48

27:09.4

27:16.7

0:07.2

8:45/M

12

Abdon Manaloto Roseville CA

86

41

58

28:15.9

28:40.4

0:24.4

9:07/M

13

Craig Sweeney Roseville CA

146

42

76

30:23.7

30:26.3

0:02.5

9:48/M

14

Rich Webster Roseville CA

163

48

86

31:30.1

31:54.8

0:24.6

10:10/M

15

Curtis Stansfield Sacramento CA

143

49

87

31:37.5

32:00.6

0:23.1

10:12/M

16

Paul Pelletier Sacramento CA

116

45

100

33:01.1

33:15.2

0:14.1

10:39/M

17

Ken Kaplan Sacramento CA

211

47

105

33:39.5

33:56.6

0:17.1

10:51/M

18

Alan Knoblock Roseville CA

75

48

117

35:35.5

35:47.4

0:11.9

11:29/M

19

Steve Smith Auburn CA

140

46

118

35:38.1

36:15.5

0:37.4

11:30/M

20

Paul Brown Visalia CA

13

46

132

36:53.7

37:05.6

0:11.8

11:54/M

21

Jim Clark Roseville CA

22

48

138

37:57.7

38:26.8

0:29.1

12:15/M

22

Agustinus Poedyasmara Sacramento CA

119

40

151

40:47.4

41:25.1

0:37.7

13:09/M

23

Diane Cutter Roseville CA

35

41

153

42:04.2

42:17.4

0:13.2

13:34/M

24

Brian Braid Folsom CA

12

41

187

54:30.5

54:30.5

17:35/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Hal Tacker Colusa Ca. 95932 CA

149

57

8

20:28.5

20:29.7

0:01.2

6:36/M

2

Gregg Churchill Escalon CA

20

51

24

23:44.5

23:48.7

0:04.2

7:39/M

3

Calvin Fong Woodland CA

61

58

32

24:59.6

25:06.1

0:06.5

8:04/M

4

Mark Purtill Davis CA

125

59

49

27:11.8

27:26.2

0:14.4

8:46/M

5

Greg Sowards Plumas Lake CA

219

54

82

30:59.1

31:04.3

0:05.2

10:00/M

6

Len Abbeduto Sacramento CA

200

57

90

31:56.6

32:02.9

0:06.3

10:18/M

7

Larry Errecart West Sacramento CA

52

55

91

31:58.6

32:11.5

0:12.9

10:19/M

8

Mark Bedrin Rocklin CA

208

50

120

35:40.7

35:41.9

0:01.2

11:30/M

9

Jerry Herdemann Orangevale CA

70

50

134

37:16.0

37:46.3

0:30.3

12:01/M

10

Andrew Waldrop Roseville CA

190

50

173

47:28.1

48:04.4

0:36.3

15:19/M

11

Dan Carter Carmichael CA

183

58

197

57:09.6

57:32.3

0:22.6

18:26/M

 
Top

Male 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Anthony Fleming Healdsburg CA

57

64

14

21:55.2

21:57.4

0:02.2

7:04/M

2

David Long Rocklin CA

80

62

33

25:02.0

25:03.0

0:00.9

8:05/M

3

Wayne Scheuffele Roseville CA

195

64

89

31:45.9

32:09.0

0:23.1

10:15/M

4

Stanko Bubanja CA

15

78

92

32:00.7

32:13.2

0:12.4

10:19/M

5

Jack Craig Lincoln CA

209

69

123

35:59.1

36:20.3

0:21.2

11:36/M

6

R Mayfield Roseville CA

91

69

177

50:10.2

50:19.6

0:09.4

16:11/M

7

Kenneth Strom Sacramento CA

215

66

195

57:03.9

57:35.3

0:31.4

18:24/M