2011 Kauai

2011 Kauai

Marathon Overall

September 04, 2011


Results By Capital Road Race Management http://capitalroadrace.com/

Open

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Tyler McCandless Boulder CO USA

7

24

M

1 20-24

2

2:23:19.9

2:23:21.3

0:01.4

5:28

2

Michael Wardian Arlington VA USA

1

37

M

1 35-39

2

2:26:19.6

2:26:19.7

0:00.1

5:35

3

David Tuwei

5

32

M

1 30-34

2

2:32:23.7

2:32:24.0

0:00.2

5:49

4

Richard Kandie

4

26

M

1 25-29

2

2:34:41.8

2:34:42.7

0:00.9

5:54

5

Robert Killian Longmont CO USA

8

29

M

2 25-29

2

2:35:38.0

2:35:40.2

0:02.1

5:56

6

John Munene

6

29

M

3 25-29

2

2:38:06.3

2:38:08.2

0:01.8

6:02

7

Mike Aldrink Powell OH USA

17

34

M

2 30-34

2

2:55:22.0

2:55:22.6

0:00.6

6:42

8

Jason Florimonte Kaneohe HI USA

127

37

M

2 35-39

2

2:57:01.7

2:57:03.0

0:01.2

6:45

9

James Bresette Clinton AR USA

62

50

M

1 50-54

2

2:57:25.2

2:57:27.0

0:01.8

6:46

10

Brian Hayes Kaneohe HI USA

154

37

M

3 35-39

2

2:57:48.8

2:57:51.2

0:02.4

6:47

11

Brendan Thompson Grangeville ID USA

388

24

M

2 20-24

2

2:59:07.9

2:59:15.5

0:07.5

6:50

12

Mark Jones Allentown PA USA

189

29

M

4 25-29

2

2:59:18.5

2:59:26.6

0:08.0

6:51

13

Michael Streff Rapid City SD USA

370

47

M

1 45-49

2

3:00:36.3

3:00:39.1

0:02.8

6:54

14

Sterling Yazzie Wahiawa HI USA

429

24

M

3 20-24

2

3:04:51.9

3:04:54.4

0:02.5

7:03

15

Mark Bogner Kalaheo HI USA

46

29

M

5 25-29

12

3:06:21.8

3:06:24.2

0:02.3

7:07

16

Shane Hargis Eagle River AK USA

153

31

M

3 30-34

2

3:07:52.1

3:07:53.6

0:01.4

7:10

17

Chase Duarte Vail AZ USA

369

44

M

1 40-44

2

3:09:17.1

3:09:25.3

0:08.1

7:13

18

Rumi Otani

2

26

F

1 25-29

2

3:10:05.8

3:10:07.0

0:01.2

7:15

19

Takayoshi Inoue Hachiouji-Shi TOUKYOU Jpn

173

33

M

4 30-34

2

3:10:05.9

3:10:13.4

0:07.5

7:15

20

Aaron Bratka Xenia OH USA

59

30

M

5 30-34

2

3:12:13.0

3:12:15.3

0:02.2

7:20

21

Daniel Moss Simpsonville SC USA

280

30

M

6 30-34

2

3:13:02.9

3:13:07.9

0:05.0

7:22

22

Raymond Real Kapaa HI USA

442

24

M

4 20-24

12

3:13:26.7

3:13:28.0

0:01.2

7:23

23

Ronald Little II Montara CA USA

236

40

M

2 40-44

2

3:14:35.8

3:14:40.6

0:04.8

7:26

24

Jorge Renjifo Kailua HI USA

334

26

M

6 25-29

2

3:15:29.7

3:15:37.3

0:07.5

7:28

25

John Hellen Anchorage AK USA

158

44

M

3 40-44

2

3:18:28.9

3:18:33.2

0:04.3

7:35

26

Daniel Kysela Pittsburgh PA USA

217

26

M

7 25-29

2

3:19:15.4

3:19:18.7

0:03.3

7:36

27

Jason Kirch Prairie Du Sac WI USA

207

31

M

7 30-34

2

3:24:23.6

3:24:30.1

0:06.4

7:48

28

Timothy Marquis Orono ME USA

259

45

M

2 45-49

2

3:25:16.5

3:25:19.1

0:02.5

7:50

29

Becki Lynn Lassley Littleton CO USA

3

33

F

1 30-34

2

3:25:17.7

3:25:18.9

0:01.2

7:50

30

J T Service Daly City CA USA

9

30

M

8 30-34

2

3:27:06.5

3:27:48.7

0:42.2

7:54

31

Penny MacPhail San Anselmo CA USA

247

43

F

1 40-44

2

3:29:32.5

3:29:44.7

0:12.1

8:00

32

Mary Castelanelli Hanalei HI USA

75

26

F

2 25-29

12

3:36:15.8

3:36:24.3

0:08.5

8:15

33

Kyle Gregg Honolulu HI USA

149

26

M

8 25-29

2

3:36:19.4

3:36:22.9

0:03.5

8:15

34

Russell Hoyer Voorheesville NY USA

167

51

M

2 50-54

2

3:36:44.6

3:36:49.0

0:04.3

8:16

35

Mark Steakley Reston VA USA

367

48

M

3 45-49

2

3:37:16.0

3:37:23.0

0:07.0

8:18

36

Andrew Stenovich Kapaa HI USA

368

39

M

4 35-39

12

3:38:50.4

3:39:16.7

0:26.3

8:21

37

Dean Karnazes Ross CA USA

26

49

M

4 45-49

2

3:39:51.0

3:39:51.0

8:23

38

Andrew Collins Salisbury MD USA

87

32

M

9 30-34

2

3:40:11.1

3:40:25.0

0:13.9

8:24

39

Stan Ferguson Conway AR USA

122

47

M

5 45-49

2

3:40:26.8

3:40:35.3

0:08.5

8:25

40

James Micciche Aiea HI USA

269

26

M

9 25-29

2

3:40:28.5

3:40:47.2

0:18.7

8:25

41

Ray Champion Ewa Beach HI USA

79

37

M

5 35-39

2

3:41:26.0

3:43:10.7

1:44.7

8:27

42

Chad Rennaker Portland OR USA

335

45

M

6 45-49

2

3:41:58.9

3:42:06.2

0:07.3

8:28

43

Mike Hagen Lincoln NE USA

151

35

M

6 35-39

2

3:42:02.9

3:43:16.3

1:13.4

8:28

44

Mike Fugett Kapaa HI USA

446

50

M

3 50-54

12

3:42:44.8

3:42:57.3

0:12.5

8:30

45

Michael Long Manor TX USA

238

46

M

7 45-49

2

3:42:55.2

3:43:10.7

0:15.5

8:30

46

Brenden Johnson Honolulu HI USA

183

29

M

10 25-29

2

3:43:33.6

3:43:34.6

0:00.9

8:32

47

Amy Wieser Willson West Fargo ND USA

415

33

F

2 30-34

2

3:43:36.5

3:43:48.4

0:11.9

8:32

48

Karl Kisch Ewa Beach HI USA

208

44

M

4 40-44

2

3:45:13.8

3:45:39.3

0:25.5

8:36

49

Michael Miller Honolulu HI USA

273

44

M

5 40-44

2

3:45:14.1

3:45:39.4

0:25.3

8:36

50

Rachel Walter Westminster MD USA

407

42

F

2 40-44

2

3:45:36.3

3:46:52.0

1:15.7

8:37

51

Laura McClellan Los Alamos NM USA

438

46

F

1 45-49

2

3:46:18.1

3:46:28.2

0:10.1

8:38

52

Takao Sunaga Meguro-Ku TOKYO Jpn

375

38

M

7 35-39

2

3:46:30.0

3:47:04.6

0:34.6

8:39

53

Shinichiro Imada Takatsuki-Shi OSAKA Jpn

171

38

M

8 35-39

2

3:46:42.5

3:47:04.4

0:21.9

8:39

54

Toby Angove Indiana PA USA

24

38

M

9 35-39

2

3:47:00.0

3:47:09.6

0:09.6

8:40

55

Jeffery Nakasone Wahiawa HI USA

294

55

M

1 55-59

2

3:47:03.6

3:47:21.3

0:17.7

8:40

56

Dan Weiss Denver CO USA

412

38

M

10 35-39

2

3:47:31.0

3:47:47.2

0:16.2

8:41

57

Serhiy Myroniuk Union NJ USA

286

42

M

6 40-44

2

3:47:38.8

3:47:44.7

0:05.8

8:41

58

David Baker Pueblo CO USA

28

53

M

4 50-54

2

3:47:42.5

3:47:49.5

0:06.9

8:41

59

Johnny Landeza Aiea HI USA

25

48

M

8 45-49

2

3:47:48.0

3:47:49.7

0:01.6

8:42

60

Steven Pavao Hilo HI USA

321

54

M

5 50-54

2

3:50:12.2

3:50:29.5

0:17.3

8:47

61

Christopher Chan Mililani HI USA

449

32

M

10 30-34

2

3:50:26.8

3:52:21.3

1:54.4

8:48

62

John Lui Washington DC USA

242

23

M

5 20-24

2

3:50:29.9

3:51:49.5

1:19.6

8:48

63

Don Pattison Bartlett IL USA

50

54

M

6 50-54

2

3:51:05.1

3:51:45.4

0:40.3

8:49

64

Kim Sugar Apex NC USA

371

28

F

3 25-29

2

3:51:16.5

3:52:39.6

1:23.1

8:50

65

T L Johnson Las Vegas NV USA

186

54

M

7 50-54

2

3:51:35.6

3:51:37.5

0:01.9

8:50

66

Kim Gerrish Sterling VA USA

140

36

F

1 35-39

2

3:51:40.0

3:52:33.5

0:53.4

8:51

67

Shane Salmon Bountiful UT USA

344

34

M

11 30-34

2

3:52:09.3

3:52:16.8

0:07.4

8:52

68

Mor Hirsh Pacifica CA USA

164

40

M

7 40-44

2

3:52:29.1

3:52:49.9

0:20.7

8:52

69

Roger White Wahiawa HI USA

413

36

M

11 35-39

2

3:52:46.2

3:52:57.8

0:11.6

8:53

70

Sheri Fitzgerald Honolulu HI USA

124

44

F

3 40-44

2

3:52:47.9

3:53:23.6

0:35.7

8:53

71

Bengt Dolk Kista Swe

108

54

M

8 50-54

2

3:53:34.1

3:55:31.9

1:57.8

8:55

72

Jeff Wilson Silverthorne CO USA

416

35

M

12 35-39

2

3:53:58.9

3:54:53.1

0:54.2

8:56

73

Nikolaus Daubert Honolulu HI USA

103

32

M

12 30-34

2

3:54:16.3

3:56:10.2

1:53.8

8:56

74

Alex John Ellensburg WA USA

182

21

M

6 20-24

2

3:54:46.4

3:55:35.1

0:48.7

8:58

75

Kelly Leugers Cincinnati OH USA

230

27

F

4 25-29

2

3:55:17.3

3:55:52.6

0:35.3

8:59

76

Brooke Roenicke San Diego CA USA

95

34

F

3 30-34

2

3:55:24.5

3:55:24.9

0:00.4

8:59

77

Michelle Litzinger Long Beach CA USA

233

29

F

5 25-29

2

3:56:06.1

3:56:35.2

0:29.1

9:01

78

Luke Casper Honolulu HI USA

74

32

M

13 30-34

2

3:56:14.0

3:57:58.8

1:44.8

9:01

79

Timothy Bowditch Comstock Park MI USA

54

20

M

7 20-24

2

3:57:59.8

3:58:45.4

0:45.5

9:05

80

Brooke Michelson Portland OR USA

270

30

F

4 30-34

2

3:58:31.0

3:58:45.3

0:14.2

9:06

81

Dan Roesch Pearl City HI USA

339

37

M

13 35-39

2

3:59:10.9

3:59:47.0

0:36.0

9:08

82

Erica Battle Candler NC USA

36

40

F

4 40-44

2

3:59:12.5

3:59:27.8

0:15.2

9:08

83

Eric Condon Charleston WV USA

90

41

M

8 40-44

2

3:59:19.6

3:59:41.6

0:21.9

9:08

84

Sheri Giese Wilton IA USA

141

38

F

2 35-39

2

3:59:32.3

3:59:34.9

0:02.5

9:09

85

Hector Elizalde Kapaa HI USA

112

46

M

9 45-49

12

3:59:51.2

4:00:08.3

0:17.1

9:09

86

Amanda Panek Little Falls MN USA

314

29

F

6 25-29

2

4:00:03.8

4:01:13.5

1:09.6

9:10

87

Denise Kaufman Fort Lauderdale FL USA

194

49

F

2 45-49

2

4:00:35.4

4:01:10.6

0:35.2

9:11

88

Jessica Chiu Columbia SC USA

81

30

F

5 30-34

2

4:00:53.1

4:01:20.4

0:27.2

9:12

89

Bonnie MacGregor Grenville-Sur-la-rouge QC Can

245

48

F

3 45-49

2

4:00:59.7

4:01:08.5

0:08.7

9:12

90

Joseph Burris Kalaheo HI USA

68

43

M

9 40-44

12

4:01:35.6

4:02:39.2

1:03.5

9:13

91

Donald Robare Wichita KS USA

338

29

M

11 25-29

2

4:02:08.4

4:02:21.5

0:13.1

9:15

92

Brian Lare Westminster MD USA

222

42

M

10 40-44

2

4:02:23.5

4:03:39.1

1:15.5

9:15

93

Carole Higa Waipahu HI USA

161

49

F

4 45-49

2

4:02:37.5

4:03:12.5

0:34.9

9:16

94

Kevin Ryan Koloa HI USA

342

52

M

9 50-54

12

4:04:30.5

4:05:42.2

1:11.7

9:20

95

Paul Gordon Concord Nc 28027 NC USA

146

63

M

1 60-64

2

4:05:49.0

4:06:00.6

0:11.5

9:23

96

Heather Langley East Greenbush NY USA

220

33

F

6 30-34

2

4:06:36.5

4:07:49.3

1:12.7

9:25

97

George Barthelmes Bryceville FL USA

35

41

M

11 40-44

2

4:06:46.2

4:06:49.5

0:03.3

9:25

98

Edde Kanai Kihei HI USA

192

35

M

14 35-39

2

4:07:19.3

4:07:57.4

0:38.0

9:26

99

Ken Liberty Kapaa HI USA

235

46

M

10 45-49

12

4:07:30.5

4:09:03.4

1:32.8

9:27

100

John Chun Mililani HI USA

83

27

M

12 25-29

2

4:07:32.1

4:08:25.3

0:53.1

9:27

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

101

Thomas Yee Honolulu HI USA

430

37

M

15 35-39

2

4:08:46.6

4:08:53.8

0:07.2

9:30

102

John Hayes Reno NV USA

155

44

M

12 40-44

2

4:08:51.4

4:09:56.5

1:05.0

9:30

103

Laurie Weber Pearl City HI USA

411

38

F

3 35-39

2

4:09:27.7

4:09:42.8

0:15.0

9:31

104

Ian Mangion Cranford NJ USA

252

32

M

14 30-34

2

4:10:53.0

4:10:55.8

0:02.7

9:35

105

Kevin Kawamoto Honolulu HI USA

196

40

M

13 40-44

2

4:11:09.2

4:11:26.5

0:17.2

9:35

106

Joel Punzal Kapaa HI USA

327

35

M

16 35-39

12

4:12:06.9

4:12:07.3

0:00.4

9:37

107

Ewa Swiencinska Northbook IL USA

378

39

F

4 35-39

2

4:12:43.1

4:13:08.6

0:25.5

9:39

108

Shane Ring Honolulu HI USA

337

31

M

15 30-34

2

4:12:51.4

4:14:44.7

1:53.2

9:39

109

Christopher Heidemann Milwaukee WI USA

157

39

M

17 35-39

2

4:12:52.2

4:13:03.3

0:11.0

9:39

110

Scott Esler Austin TX USA

115

54

M

10 50-54

2

4:13:08.6

4:13:27.5

0:18.9

9:40

111

Jon Herskovits Highlands Ranch CO USA

160

31

M

16 30-34

2

4:13:09.8

4:13:43.2

0:33.4

9:40

112

Parish Sinn Mililani HI USA

357

26

M

13 25-29

2

4:13:11.9

4:13:24.6

0:12.6

9:40

113

Patrick Bruno Lihue HI USA

66

46

M

11 45-49

12

4:13:15.1

4:13:30.7

0:15.5

9:40

114

Tom Craven Honolulu HI USA

96

64

M

2 60-64

2

4:13:38.2

4:13:54.9

0:16.6

9:41

115

Kathy Knowles Grand Prairie TX USA

209

41

F

5 40-44

2

4:14:55.5

4:15:35.7

0:40.1

9:44

116

Kevin Moore Robbinsdale MN USA

277

39

M

18 35-39

2

4:15:17.6

4:16:17.8

1:00.2

9:45

117

Gregorio Maldini Honolulu HI USA

248

46

M

12 45-49

2

4:15:19.4

4:15:31.0

0:11.6

9:45

118

Andrea Zambrano Milano Ita

435

48

M

13 45-49

2

4:15:19.8

4:15:31.2

0:11.3

9:45

119

Douglas Mulbury Wahiawa HI USA

281

47

M

14 45-49

2

4:15:24.0

4:15:44.5

0:20.5

9:45

120

Connie Comiso Honolulu HI USA

89

55

F

1 55-59

2

4:15:37.6

4:15:42.7

0:05.0

9:45

121

Darren Minnemann Bloomington IN USA

274

41

M

14 40-44

2

4:18:05.1

4:19:17.5

1:12.3

9:51

122

Will Stedman Kilauea HI USA

441

35

M

19 35-39

12

4:18:14.9

4:18:23.6

0:08.7

9:51

123

Casey Riemer Kapaa HI USA

336

49

M

15 45-49

12

4:18:30.4

4:18:57.5

0:27.0

9:52

124

David Forbes Kent WA USA

129

51

M

11 50-54

2

4:18:59.6

4:19:25.2

0:25.6

9:53

125

Andy Gonzales Eleele HI USA

145

45

M

16 45-49

12

4:21:15.1

4:22:29.3

1:14.2

9:58

126

Carolyn Sutter Normal IL USA

377

50

F

1 50-54

2

4:21:17.8

4:21:43.7

0:25.8

9:58

127

Yvette Flynn Honolulu HI USA

128

53

F

2 50-54

2

4:21:23.0

4:21:39.9

0:16.9

9:59

128

Sarah Ohm Kailua HI USA

304

36

F

5 35-39

2

4:21:50.2

4:21:53.0

0:02.7

10:00

129

Nancy Hatfield Hanalei HI USA

444

54

F

3 50-54

12

4:22:08.8

4:22:16.9

0:08.0

10:00

130

Marau Beck Hanalei HI USA

38

42

F

6 40-44

12

4:22:59.0

4:23:46.9

0:47.8

10:02

131

Aaron John Ellensburg WA USA

180

24

M

8 20-24

2

4:23:24.5

4:24:13.7

0:49.1

10:03

132

Adam John Renton WA USA

181

18

M

1 16-19

2

4:23:25.4

4:24:14.3

0:48.9

10:03

133

James Bredberg Honolulu HI USA

60

53

M

12 50-54

2

4:23:35.4

4:24:33.4

0:58.0

10:04

134

Carla Borst Bates City MO USA

51

43

F

7 40-44

2

4:23:53.9

4:24:37.2

0:43.3

10:04

135

Jonathan Sylvestre Montreal QC Can

379

27

M

14 25-29

2

4:24:28.1

4:25:04.0

0:35.8

10:06

136

Michael Krouse Pearl City HI USA

215

47

M

17 45-49

2

4:25:28.0

4:25:41.8

0:13.7

10:08

137

Bruce Naley Fredricksburg VA USA

448

40

M

15 40-44

2

4:25:47.5

4:26:21.5

0:34.0

10:09

138

Yuji Inoue Ota-Ku TOKYO Jpn

174

44

M

16 40-44

2

4:25:48.9

4:25:55.2

0:06.2

10:09

139

Yukako Imada Takatsuki-Chi OSAKA Jpn

172

33

F

7 30-34

2

4:26:05.1

4:26:27.5

0:22.3

10:09

140

Aki Togashi Ichikawa-Shi Jpn

391

45

F

5 45-49

2

4:26:54.0

4:27:02.7

0:08.6

10:11

141

Kenji Togashi Ichikawa-Shi Jpn

392

41

M

17 40-44

2

4:26:55.0

4:27:02.7

0:07.7

10:11

142

Chrissy Ferguson Conway AR USA

121

50

F

4 50-54

2

4:27:00.4

4:27:23.0

0:22.5

10:11

143

Karl Mayer Carmel Valley CA USA

262

44

M

18 40-44

2

4:27:28.8

4:27:59.3

0:30.4

10:13

144

Ken Nguyen Orange CA USA

440

39

M

20 35-39

2

4:28:00.3

4:28:52.4

0:52.0

10:14

145

Andi Kelly Austin TX USA

199

31

F

8 30-34

2

4:28:17.4

4:29:11.1

0:53.7

10:14

146

Jason Laponsey Wahiawa HI USA

221

36

M

21 35-39

2

4:29:54.2

4:31:08.8

1:14.5

10:18

147

Michael Clausen Portland OR USA

86

34

M

17 30-34

2

4:30:09.2

4:31:07.5

0:58.2

10:19

148

Kazuki Watanabe Musashino-Shi TOKYO Jpn

409

51

M

13 50-54

2

4:30:27.1

4:30:35.0

0:07.8

10:19

149

Malia Throop Lihue HI USA

389

31

F

9 30-34

12

4:30:51.9

4:31:04.4

0:12.4

10:20

150

Matt Hunter Hanalei HI USA

443

53

M

14 50-54

12

4:31:10.2

4:31:18.5

0:08.2

10:21

151

Motoharu Watanabe Honolulu HI USA

88

65

M

1 65-69

2

4:31:33.3

4:32:25.2

0:51.9

10:22

152

Michel Paquette Grenville-Sur-la-rouge QC Can

315

52

M

15 50-54

2

4:32:07.8

4:32:16.9

0:09.0

10:23

153

Artavia Edwards Sacramento CA USA

109

49

F

6 45-49

2

4:32:29.3

4:32:59.6

0:30.2

10:24

154

Bryan Golz San Antonio TX USA

144

37

M

22 35-39

2

4:32:30.3

4:32:41.0

0:10.7

10:24

155

Kelley Marcotte Chilliwack BC Can

256

49

F

7 45-49

2

4:33:30.5

4:34:23.1

0:52.5

10:26

156

Joseph Glenn Simpsonville SC USA

142

24

M

9 20-24

2

4:33:47.7

4:34:01.6

0:13.9

10:27

157

Cooter Cote Pacific Grove CA USA

11

32

M

18 30-34

2

4:34:20.3

4:35:22.2

1:01.9

10:28

158

Michelle Sutherland Pictou NS Can

376

42

F

8 40-44

2

4:34:37.2

4:35:20.4

0:43.1

10:29

159

Jennifer Tone Kapaa HI USA

395

34

F

10 30-34

12

4:34:48.1

4:35:01.0

0:12.9

10:29

160

Rolando McFarlane Los Angeles CA USA

265

16

M

2 16-19

2

4:35:47.0

4:36:08.8

0:21.7

10:32

161

David Petrocelli Upland CA USA

324

47

M

18 45-49

2

4:35:53.2

4:37:36.6

1:43.4

10:32

162

Jim Miller Orlando FL USA

439

59

M

2 55-59

2

4:37:15.3

4:37:25.9

0:10.6

10:35

163

Kristin Loyd Mililani HI USA

241

26

F

7 25-29

2

4:37:37.0

4:38:08.7

0:31.7

10:36

164

Robert Corson Kaneohe HI USA

94

37

M

23 35-39

2

4:38:07.5

4:38:19.6

0:12.0

10:37

165

Trey Lane Denver CO USA

219

30

M

19 30-34

2

4:38:18.1

4:39:13.8

0:55.7

10:37

166

William Reeves Mechanicsburg PA USA

331

47

M

19 45-49

2

4:38:52.7

4:39:43.3

0:50.5

10:39

167

Sandra Caswell Honolulu HI USA

77

38

F

6 35-39

2

4:39:00.6

4:39:13.4

0:12.8

10:39

168

Steve Griffin Scottsdale AZ USA

150

36

M

24 35-39

2

4:39:39.5

4:39:55.6

0:16.0

10:40

169

Chuck Busse Ontario CA USA

69

53

M

16 50-54

2

4:39:47.9

4:40:42.4

0:54.4

10:41

170

Michael Higa Waipahu HI USA

162

51

M

17 50-54

2

4:39:56.5

4:40:30.6

0:34.1

10:41

171

Brandee Schuelke Boise ID USA

349

36

F

7 35-39

2

4:39:57.4

4:40:53.7

0:56.2

10:41

172

Terri Tokutomi Loomis CA USA

394

54

F

5 50-54

2

4:40:04.3

4:41:02.8

0:58.5

10:41

173

Les Omura Honolulu HI USA

307

54

M

18 50-54

2

4:40:08.0

4:40:45.2

0:37.1

10:42

174

Bill Van Emburg Chicago IL USA

403

43

M

19 40-44

2

4:40:16.9

4:41:00.0

0:43.0

10:42

175

Wily Woo Pearl City HI USA

424

32

M

20 30-34

2

4:40:26.3

4:40:30.2

0:03.9

10:42

176

Patricia Sumner Baltimore MD USA

374

43

F

9 40-44

2

4:40:43.6

4:41:27.4

0:43.7

10:43

177

Joseph Murphy Pearl City HI USA

284

26

M

15 25-29

2

4:41:21.4

4:57:21.4

16:00.0

10:44

178

Adam Irvin Springfield MO USA

175

33

M

21 30-34

2

4:41:47.2

4:42:16.0

0:28.7

10:45

179

Takanori Saneyoshi Chiyoda-Ku TOKYO Jpn

345

39

M

25 35-39

2

4:44:26.8

4:45:55.3

1:28.4

10:51

180

Michael Smith Keizer OR USA

362

41

M

20 40-44

2

4:44:29.3

4:45:54.6

1:25.2

10:51

181

Marshall Adkins Hurricane WV USA

15

56

M

3 55-59

2

4:45:47.4

4:46:09.9

0:22.4

10:54

182

Melissa Burovac Koloa HI USA

67

39

F

8 35-39

12

4:45:50.1

4:46:02.5

0:12.4

10:55

183

Randy Ballard Kapaa Hi HI USA

31

31

M

22 30-34

12

4:46:58.0

4:47:22.1

0:24.0

10:57

184

Nina Bermudez Aiea HI USA

41

36

F

9 35-39

2

4:48:22.9

4:48:44.0

0:21.1

11:00

185

Scott Jenkins Chicago IL USA

178

39

M

26 35-39

2

4:48:23.1

4:49:44.4

1:21.2

11:00

186

Parvaneh Moayedi Manchaca TX USA

276

47

F

8 45-49

2

4:48:24.0

4:48:28.4

0:04.3

11:00

187

David Messer III Ewa Beach HI USA

268

52

M

19 50-54

2

4:48:42.1

4:50:01.7

1:19.6

11:01

188

Saad Ehtisham Mount Juliet TN USA

111

41

M

21 40-44

2

4:48:58.3

4:49:10.3

0:12.0

11:02

189

Sayaka Ogata Oomiya-Ku SAITAMA Jpn

303

26

F

8 25-29

2

4:48:58.5

4:50:25.2

1:26.7

11:02

190

Kathryn Sofie Seattle WA USA

365

31

F

11 30-34

2

4:49:51.9

4:51:33.3

1:41.4

11:04

191

Diana Khaksar Honolulu HI USA

201

27

F

9 25-29

2

4:50:23.4

4:50:32.0

0:08.5

11:05

192

Sue Slater Glendale CA USA

358

56

F

2 55-59

2

4:51:02.6

4:52:19.2

1:16.5

11:06

193

Robert Reffkin New York NY USA

332

32

M

23 30-34

2

4:51:08.9

4:52:06.9

0:58.0

11:07

194

Naoko Fujii Shinjyuku-Ku TOKYO Jpn

132

29

F

10 25-29

2

4:51:27.8

4:52:56.7

1:28.9

11:07

195

Anthony Keale Anahola HI USA

197

54

M

20 50-54

12

4:52:03.9

4:53:17.1

1:13.2

11:09

196

Gabriele Bowditch Comstock Park MI USA

52

18

F

1 16-19

2

4:52:40.9

4:53:27.2

0:46.2

11:10

197

Machimi Kameyama Usuki-Shi OITA Jpn

191

54

F

6 50-54

2

4:52:48.6

4:53:35.5

0:46.9

11:11

198

Lani Manaytay Keaau HI USA

251

41

F

10 40-44

2

4:52:59.3

4:53:18.0

0:18.7

11:11

199

Reiko Sato Yokohama-Shi KANAGAWA Jpn

347

30

F

12 30-34

2

4:54:07.8

4:54:35.2

0:27.3

11:14

200

Benjamin Ackerley New York NY USA

13

26

M

16 25-29

2

4:54:15.8

4:56:03.4

1:47.6

11:14

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

201

Roy Yamagata Hanapepe HI USA

428

67

M

2 65-69

12

4:54:27.0

4:54:43.2

0:16.1

11:14

202

Jen Zimmet Ormond Beach FL USA

437

34

F

13 30-34

2

4:55:00.1

4:55:49.8

0:49.7

11:16

203

Dee Warren Arvada CO USA

408

37

F

10 35-39

2

4:55:24.5

4:55:38.3

0:13.8

11:16

204

Nabi Malekzadeh Eugene OR USA

250

53

M

21 50-54

2

4:55:54.1

4:56:14.5

0:20.3

11:18

205

Mariana Garrison Woodway TX USA

136

47

F

9 45-49

2

4:55:56.5

4:56:03.4

0:06.9

11:18

206

Hisahide Takiguchi Honolulu HI USA

380

40

M

22 40-44

2

4:56:09.3

4:57:46.7

1:37.3

11:18

207

David Murray Kalaheo HI USA

285

43

M

23 40-44

12

4:56:34.9

4:58:14.0

1:39.1

11:19

208

Sandra Keely Phoenix AZ USA

198

43

F

11 40-44

2

4:57:08.7

4:57:18.1

0:09.4

11:20

209

Stacey Morinaga Lihue HI USA

279

31

F

14 30-34

12

4:58:36.5

5:00:12.1

1:35.6

11:24

210

Peter Levine Silver Spring MD USA

231

66

M

3 65-69

2

4:59:49.7

5:01:09.4

1:19.7

11:27

211

Mark Bowditch Comstock Park MI USA

53

46

M

20 45-49

2

5:00:13.9

5:02:10.2

1:56.3

11:28

212

Kathleen Malekzadeh Eugene OR USA

249

52

F

7 50-54

2

5:01:08.0

5:01:48.8

0:40.8

11:30

213

Gary Slye Kalispell MT USA

360

46

M

21 45-49

2

5:01:12.9

5:02:04.2

0:51.3

11:30

214

Kazuyo Hoshi Niigata-Shi NIIGATA Jpn

166

39

F

11 35-39

2

5:01:17.3

5:01:59.4

0:42.0

11:30

215

Ricky Louis Kalaheo HI USA

240

45

M

22 45-49

12

5:01:34.7

5:02:16.1

0:41.3

11:31

216

Pamela Daychild Phoenix AZ USA

105

46

F

10 45-49

2

5:02:19.2

5:03:26.1

1:06.9

11:32

217

Shelly Andrews Kaneohe HI USA

23

34

F

15 30-34

2

5:02:50.2

5:03:55.6

1:05.3

11:34

218

Alain MacHabee Blainville QC Can

246

42

M

24 40-44

2

5:03:12.3

5:03:49.9

0:37.6

11:34

219

Patrick Lavoie Lachenai QC Can

225

43

M

25 40-44

2

5:03:12.4

5:03:50.8

0:38.3

11:34

220

Hidefumi Tanaka Yosa-Gun KYOTO Jpn

382

40

M

26 40-44

2

5:04:34.0

5:05:17.8

0:43.7

11:37

221

Dennis Ow Roseville CA USA

311

48

M

23 45-49

2

5:04:56.6

5:05:58.6

1:02.0

11:38

222

Heather Clark Rocklin CA USA

85

42

F

12 40-44

2

5:04:56.7

5:05:58.5

1:01.8

11:38

223

Kenji Shinohara Nada-Ku Kobe-shi HYOGO Jpn

354

53

M

22 50-54

2

5:05:24.9

5:07:08.8

1:43.9

11:39

224

Eriko Nakai Shinjyu-Ku TOKYO Jpn

292

25

F

11 25-29

2

5:05:26.2

5:06:53.0

1:26.8

11:39

225

Jodie Vetter Evergreen CO USA

404

35

F

12 35-39

2

5:06:24.5

5:07:57.8

1:33.3

11:42

226

Peter Bennett Houston TX USA

263

36

M

27 35-39

2

5:06:26.4

5:06:35.3

0:08.9

11:42

227

Todd Trumbull Oakland CA USA

398

40

M

27 40-44

2

5:06:45.2

5:08:09.2

1:24.0

11:42

228

Pamela Borg-Jensen Sumner WA USA

48

53

F

8 50-54

2

5:07:08.0

5:07:50.2

0:42.1

11:43

229

Barbara Tayama Hagatna GU USA

384

38

F

13 35-39

2

5:08:50.4

5:09:45.6

0:55.2

11:47

230

Steven Sullivan Honolulu HI USA

373

36

M

28 35-39

2

5:09:30.7

5:10:18.7

0:48.0

11:49

231

Tetsuya Ito Maebashi-Shi GUMMA Jpn

176

39

M

29 35-39

2

5:10:05.8

5:11:54.6

1:48.8

11:50

232

Kelly Brueck North Liberty IA USA

64

29

F

12 25-29

2

5:11:57.3

5:12:55.8

0:58.4

11:54

233

Chad Brueck North Liberty IA USA

63

32

M

24 30-34

2

5:11:57.4

5:12:56.0

0:58.6

11:54

234

Serena Sullivan Honolulu HI USA

372

46

F

11 45-49

2

5:12:01.5

5:12:49.5

0:47.9

11:55

235

Jason Nelson Federal Way WA USA

296

35

M

30 35-39

2

5:12:32.8

5:12:41.7

0:08.9

11:56

236

Jono Perea Kailua Kona HI USA

322

59

M

4 55-59

2

5:12:52.0

5:13:17.2

0:25.2

11:56

237

Ann-Marie Dolk Kista Swe

107

63

F

1 60-64

2

5:13:09.3

5:15:07.3

1:58.0

11:57

238

Nato Jarquio Kilawea HI USA

177

43

M

28 40-44

12

5:13:10.7

5:13:26.9

0:16.2

11:57

239

Tara Trumbull Tucson AZ USA

397

38

F

14 35-39

2

5:13:12.7

5:14:36.2

1:23.5

11:57

240

Thomas Brand Summit NJ USA

58

64

M

3 60-64

2

5:13:18.0

5:13:32.0

0:13.9

11:57

241

James Largo Lihue HI USA

224

41

M

29 40-44

12

5:13:26.8

5:13:40.1

0:13.3

11:58

242

Agnes Largo Lihue HI USA

223

41

F

13 40-44

12

5:13:35.2

5:13:39.9

0:04.7

11:58

243

Sean Allen Lihue HI USA

19

27

M

17 25-29

12

5:14:07.5

5:14:14.8

0:07.3

11:59

244

Taichi Ando Tokyo Jpn

21

42

M

30 40-44

2

5:14:32.9

5:14:47.7

0:14.7

12:00

245

Chieko Komatsu Hiroshima-Shi HIROSHIMA Jpn

212

28

F

13 25-29

2

5:14:54.0

5:15:06.2

0:12.2

12:01

246

Faith O'Reilly Cole Harbour NS Can

310

37

F

15 35-39

2

5:14:58.4

5:16:01.8

1:03.4

12:01

247

Kathleen McElhannon Ridgeville SC USA

264

37

F

16 35-39

2

5:15:36.2

5:16:37.2

1:00.9

12:03

248

Norman Winchester Madison AL USA

417

56

M

5 55-59

2

5:16:40.7

5:17:44.4

1:03.6

12:05

249

Steven Holehan Austin TX USA

165

46

M

24 45-49

2

5:16:45.4

5:16:51.4

0:06.0

12:05

250

Linda Hayes Reno NV USA

156

50

F

9 50-54

2

5:17:09.5

5:18:12.9

1:03.3

12:06

251

Brian Bodoh Honolulu HI USA

44

53

M

23 50-54

2

5:17:19.8

5:18:15.4

0:55.6

12:07

252

Ralph Duskin Honolulu HI USA

447

42

M

31 40-44

2

5:17:20.0

5:17:24.5

0:04.4

12:07

253

Zenaida Tan Sylmar CA USA

381

64

F

2 60-64

2

5:17:27.7

5:18:40.8

1:13.1

12:07

254

Mary Beth Newell Pittsburgh PA USA

297

50

F

10 50-54

2

5:17:34.6

5:18:46.1

1:11.5

12:07

255

Ziad Abikaram San Jose CA USA

12

48

M

25 45-49

2

5:17:53.6

5:19:24.9

1:31.3

12:08

256

Troy Tanigawa Lihue HI USA

383

44

M

32 40-44

12

5:19:14.9

5:19:53.2

0:38.2

12:11

257

Allison Muller Springfield MO USA

282

35

F

17 35-39

2

5:19:19.9

5:19:49.0

0:29.1

12:11

258

Hye Jung Kim Honolulu HI USA

202

24

F

1 20-24

2

5:19:32.1

5:19:58.2

0:26.0

12:12

259

Stephen Cooper Cornelius NC USA

37

45

M

26 45-49

2

5:19:39.1

5:23:07.2

3:28.0

12:12

260

Issei Fujiwara Minato-Ku TOKYO Jpn

133

28

M

18 25-29

2

5:20:32.8

5:20:38.1

0:05.3

12:14

261

Robert Park Mililani HI USA

316

51

M

24 50-54

2

5:21:03.5

5:21:07.6

0:04.1

12:15

262

Lisa Teruya Mililani HI USA

386

29

F

14 25-29

2

5:23:06.8

5:24:23.3

1:16.5

12:20

263

Steve Schindler Glendale CA USA

348

57

M

6 55-59

2

5:23:53.5

5:25:09.7

1:16.1

12:22

264

Henry Elizalde Houston TX USA

113

47

M

27 45-49

2

5:25:58.9

5:26:16.9

0:17.9

12:26

265

Carol Nielsen Kailua HI USA

298

39

F

18 35-39

2

5:26:39.4

5:27:07.0

0:27.5

12:28

266

Scott Casey Mililani HI USA

117

46

M

28 45-49

2

5:26:45.0

5:26:49.6

0:04.5

12:28

267

Laura Gehrig Bismarck ND USA

139

53

F

11 50-54

2

5:27:42.2

5:28:35.9

0:53.6

12:30

268

Tammy Lopes Hilo HI USA

239

40

F

14 40-44

2

5:27:57.3

5:29:40.4

1:43.1

12:31

269

Marie Gorospe Keaau HI USA

148

44

F

15 40-44

2

5:28:04.4

5:29:48.5

1:44.1

12:31

270

Robin Wilson Wallington Gbr

M400

77

M

1 70-79

2

5:28:31.3

5:28:44.3

0:12.9

12:32

271

Harry Cooke Louisville KY USA

93

62

M

4 60-64

2

5:28:44.5

5:30:15.5

1:30.9

12:33

272

Lena Snyder Louisville KY USA

364

40

F

16 40-44

2

5:28:44.8

5:30:15.8

1:30.9

12:33

273

Akira Niida Narashino-Shi CHIBA Jpn

299

75

M

2 70-79

2

5:28:50.3

5:29:36.7

0:46.3

12:33

274

Justin Toyotuku Lihue HI USA

396

24

M

10 20-24

12

5:30:58.9

5:32:30.4

1:31.4

12:38

275

Dan Tokutomi Loomis CA USA

393

59

M

7 55-59

2

5:31:30.4

5:32:28.6

0:58.1

12:39

276

Aimee Patten Elk Grove CA USA

319

33

F

16 30-34

2

5:31:46.8

5:32:54.7

1:07.8

12:40

277

Sean O'Dwyer Elk Grove CA USA

302

34

M

25 30-34

2

5:31:47.9

5:32:55.7

1:07.8

12:40

278

Camille Page Hanapepe HI USA

312

36

F

19 35-39

12

5:32:00.3

5:32:40.5

0:40.1

12:40

279

Theresa Kwas Oliver BC Can

216

59

F

3 55-59

2

5:32:52.0

5:33:13.8

0:21.7

12:42

280

Joseph Snow Concord NH USA

363

60

M

5 60-64

2

5:33:03.7

5:34:33.9

1:30.1

12:43

281

Cornelia Works Eleele HI USA

426

48

F

12 45-49

12

5:33:05.7

5:34:01.0

0:55.3

12:43

282

David Barnett Peoria AZ USA

32

42

M

33 40-44

2

5:33:11.4

5:34:08.3

0:56.9

12:43

283

John Nowak Cypress CA USA

301

48

M

29 45-49

2

5:34:48.4

5:35:18.3

0:29.8

12:47

284

Kris Chapman Denver CO USA

80

45

F

13 45-49

2

5:35:06.7

5:35:20.4

0:13.6

12:47

285

Denise Sakai Aiea HI USA

343

36

F

20 35-39

2

5:36:33.1

5:37:15.8

0:42.6

12:51

286

Nadia Carrillo Tucson AZ USA

73

52

F

12 50-54

2

5:37:02.8

5:37:25.1

0:22.2

12:52

287

Valerie Wintz Moscow ID USA

419

49

F

14 45-49

2

5:38:47.9

5:39:44.9

0:56.9

12:56

288

Caroline Proch Garfield Heights OH USA

326

40

F

17 40-44

2

5:39:08.7

5:40:34.9

1:26.2

12:57

289

Ben Nelson Kapaa HI USA

295

36

M

31 35-39

12

5:41:57.5

5:43:04.7

1:07.2

13:03

290

Sandra Johnson Honolulu HI USA

185

24

F

2 20-24

2

5:43:27.5

5:44:58.0

1:30.5

13:07

291

Mark Nagaoka Kapaa HI USA

288

62

M

6 60-64

12

5:44:30.1

5:44:45.9

0:15.8

13:09

292

Laura Lee Hoover AL USA

226

32

F

17 30-34

2

5:44:49.7

5:45:26.7

0:37.0

13:10

293

Fran Libasci Millington NJ USA

234

59

F

4 55-59

2

5:46:06.0

5:46:20.0

0:13.9

13:13

294

Shinya Kodaira Fujimino SAITAMA Jpn

211

41

M

34 40-44

2

5:46:07.0

5:46:36.9

0:29.9

13:13

295

Kimberly Lockwood South San Francisco CA USA

237

26

F

15 25-29

2

5:47:32.6

5:48:26.0

0:53.4

13:16

296

Aprille Dawn Febre Loma Linda CA USA

118

31

F

18 30-34

2

5:47:35.4

5:47:59.4

0:24.0

13:16

297

Elena Febre Avon Park FL USA

119

58

F

5 55-59

2

5:47:36.1

5:47:59.9

0:23.8

13:16

298

Eva Labonte Bethpage NY USA

218

40

F

18 40-44

2

5:47:43.4

5:49:17.7

1:34.3

13:16

299

Kristen Barnett Peoria AZ USA

33

29

F

16 25-29

2

5:47:47.2

5:48:42.3

0:55.0

13:16

300

Brad Davis Kaneohe HI USA

104

47

M

30 45-49

2

5:48:09.5

5:49:29.4

1:19.9

13:17

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

301

Ginger Patera St Joseph MI USA

317

54

F

13 50-54

2

5:49:37.5

5:50:17.5

0:39.9

13:21

302

Karen Gatchalian Kalaheo HI USA

138

30

F

19 30-34

12

5:49:41.8

5:51:17.7

1:35.9

13:21

303

Roni Slye Kalispell MT USA

361

41

F

19 40-44

2

5:49:48.8

5:50:40.7

0:51.8

13:21

304

Amanda Tanaka Aspen CO USA

227

30

F

20 30-34

2

5:49:57.6

5:50:22.1

0:24.4

13:21

305

Jon Huebner Eagan MN USA

170

34

M

26 30-34

2

5:51:16.0

5:52:19.7

1:03.7

13:24

306

Steve Nishimura Kekaha HI USA

300

61

M

7 60-64

12

5:52:04.6

5:53:46.6

1:42.0

13:26

307

Dalton Matsuyama Lihue HI USA

261

30

M

27 30-34

12

5:52:18.0

5:53:49.6

1:31.5

13:27

308

Alfredo Aromin Aiea HI USA

27

59

M

8 55-59

2

5:53:30.2

5:54:12.3

0:42.1

13:30

309

Angela Sinn Honolulu HI USA

356

31

F

21 30-34

2

5:54:16.0

5:55:05.3

0:49.2

13:31

310

Andre Acosta Honolulu HI USA

14

26

M

19 25-29

2

5:56:39.3

5:57:23.8

0:44.4

13:37

311

Liz Shaw Santa Fe NM USA

353

52

F

14 50-54

2

5:58:36.1

5:59:39.5

1:03.3

13:41

312

Michael Wojcio Kahului HI USA

421

63

M

8 60-64

2

5:59:59.1

6:00:00.1

0:01.0

13:44

313

Morgan Boyle Honolulu HI USA

57

41

M

35 40-44

2

6:02:40.7

6:04:14.4

1:33.7

13:51

314

Susan Seah Honolulu IL USA

351

45

F

15 45-49

2

6:02:41.4

6:04:14.6

1:33.1

13:51

315

Libby Jones Allen TX USA

188

31

F

22 30-34

2

6:03:59.0

6:04:59.1

1:00.1

13:54

316

Chris Yu Crestview FL USA

434

31

M

28 30-34

2

6:04:17.5

6:04:42.9

0:25.4

13:54

317

Caroline Daniel Montreal QC Can

102

43

F

20 40-44

2

6:05:35.0

6:06:13.9

0:38.8

13:57

318

Yen Nguyen Houston TX USA

F400

49

F

16 45-49

2

6:06:41.6

6:06:50.3

0:08.7

14:00

319

Jessica Henderson Brooklyn NY USA

159

35

F

21 35-39

2

6:08:22.7

6:09:37.2

1:14.4

14:04

320

Karl Wirtl Wailuku HI USA

420

64

M

9 60-64

2

6:08:46.3

6:09:05.0

0:18.6

14:05

321

James Fehlig Lacey WA USA

120

50

M

25 50-54

2

6:09:30.7

6:10:42.5

1:11.8

14:06

322

Yuriko Komatsu Hiroshima-Shi HIROSHIMA Jpn

213

27

F

17 25-29

2

6:11:03.5

6:11:16.1

0:12.5

14:10

323

Lori Bodoh Honolulu HI USA

45

49

F

17 45-49

2

6:15:38.4

6:16:33.3

0:54.8

14:20

324

John Patera St Joseph MI USA

318

56

M

9 55-59

2

6:16:32.4

6:17:12.6

0:40.2

14:22

325

Kristen Mellis Springfield MA USA

266

25

F

18 25-29

2

6:17:24.8

6:18:27.7

1:02.8

14:24

326

Randolph Walker Lee Vining CA USA

406

52

M

26 50-54

2

6:27:01.3

6:28:38.2

1:36.8

14:46

327

James Bohannan Colorado Springs CO USA

47

27

M

20 25-29

2

6:28:27.1

6:30:42.8

2:15.7

14:50

328

Lou Christensen Kapolei HI USA

82

55

M

10 55-59

2

6:28:27.8

6:30:42.7

2:14.9

14:50

329

Diane Thomas Indianapolis IN USA

29

50

F

15 50-54

2

6:31:24.3

6:32:31.6

1:07.3

14:56

330

Steven Thomas Indianapolis IN USA

30

51

M

27 50-54

2

6:31:24.6

6:32:31.8

1:07.1

14:56

331

Michelle Cabasaan Corona CA USA

70

33

F

23 30-34

2

6:33:32.3

6:34:42.3

1:09.9

15:01

332

Stephanie Fields Honolulu HI USA

123

41

F

21 40-44

2

6:33:49.5

6:35:19.7

1:30.1

15:02

333

Terry Thalhofer Acme WA USA

387

60

F

3 60-64

2

6:34:53.2

6:36:13.8

1:20.5

15:04

334

Aiko Sasai Yokohama KANAGAWA Jpn

346

57

F

6 55-59

2

6:35:57.7

6:36:39.9

0:42.1

15:07

335

Colleen Ruff Lihue HI USA

341

35

F

22 35-39

12

6:42:54.1

6:44:20.0

1:25.9

15:23

336

Celeste Marokus Ashland OR USA

258

35

F

23 35-39

2

6:47:05.8

6:48:31.2

1:25.3

15:32

337

Rosa Nelly Garza Rowland Heights CA USA

137

59

F

7 55-59

2

6:48:59.8

6:50:04.7

1:04.9

15:37

338

Donna Kong Lihue HI USA

214

52

F

16 50-54

12

6:53:58.8

6:54:16.9

0:18.1

15:48

339

Ryan Lunsford Honolulu HI USA

243

29

F

19 25-29

2

7:00:45.7

7:01:59.1

1:13.4

16:04

340

Christina Miller Peoria AZ USA

272

33

F

24 30-34

2

7:01:40.7

7:02:37.4

0:56.6

16:06

341

Kate Togami Honolulu HI USA

390

30

F

25 30-34

2

7:13:36.7

7:14:50.9

1:14.1

16:33

342

Marvin Terada Kapaa HI USA

385

37

M

32 35-39

12

7:14:23.5

7:14:50.9

0:27.4

16:35

343

Glyn Higashi Lihue HI USA

163

60

M

10 60-64

12

7:21:33.0

7:22:20.3

0:47.2

16:51

344

Yasuo Kawai Honolulu HI Jpn

195

50

M

28 50-54

2

7:51:35.5

7:53:31.5

1:56.0

18:00

345

Susan Daley Chicago IL USA

100

52

F

17 50-54

2

7:51:39.9

7:52:45.2

1:05.3

18:00