2011 Kauai

2011 Kauai

Half Marathon Overall

September 04, 2011


Results By Capital Road Race Management http://capitalroadrace.com/

Open

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Clark Davis Duncan SC USA

1236

30

M

1 30-34

1

1:19:53.2

1:20:00.3

0:07.1

6:06

2

Michael Western Waverly IA USA

2039

32

M

2 30-34

1

1:20:05.0

1:20:07.9

0:02.8

6:07

3

Emily Shertzer Jonestown PA USA

1879

31

F

1 30-34

1

1:20:09.6

1:20:12.2

0:02.6

6:07

4

Christopher Sinnett Indianapolis IN USA

1897

25

M

1 25-29

1

1:23:29.7

1:23:31.4

0:01.6

6:22

5

Seven Richmond Albany OR USA

1820

36

M

1 35-39

1

1:24:09.4

1:24:10.1

0:00.7

6:25

6

Trent Sinnett Homewood IL USA

1898

49

M

1 45-49

1

1:25:12.0

1:25:13.4

0:01.4

6:30

7

John Hodge Greenville IN USA

1414

41

M

1 40-44

1

1:25:13.8

1:25:16.9

0:03.1

6:30

8

Jordan Kahawai Lihue HI USA

1477

19

M

1 16-19

11

1:25:24.8

1:25:27.2

0:02.4

6:31

9

Carl Ciochon Oakland CA USA

1194

46

M

2 45-49

1

1:25:51.6

1:25:52.1

0:00.5

6:33

10

Ben Fischer Boston MA USA

1306

35

M

2 35-39

1

1:25:54.5

1:25:58.5

0:04.0

6:33

11

Sean Nixon Bend OR USA

1721

40

M

2 40-44

1

1:27:15.0

1:27:15.0

6:40

12

Paul Laymon Columbia SC USA

1566

49

M

3 45-49

1

1:27:22.5

1:27:24.3

0:01.7

6:40

13

Andrew Payne Edwardsville IL USA

1761

28

M

2 25-29

1

1:27:26.8

1:27:36.8

0:10.0

6:40

14

Kevin Kildea Coppell TX USA

1513

50

M

1 50-54

1

1:27:41.7

1:27:43.4

0:01.7

6:42

15

Michael Embury Lexington KY USA

1285

38

M

3 35-39

1

1:27:44.9

1:27:48.8

0:03.8

6:42

16

Teale Marchette Mccaysville GA USA

1623

22

M

1 20-24

1

1:27:45.4

1:27:47.4

0:01.9

6:42

17

Brent Biggar Wenatchee WA USA

1101

51

M

2 50-54

1

1:28:00.1

1:28:02.4

0:02.3

6:43

18

Martin Rocha Los Angeles CA USA

1830

29

M

3 25-29

1

1:28:13.6

1:28:18.0

0:04.3

6:44

19

Valentine Roberts Waianae HI USA

1827

25

M

4 25-29

1

1:28:17.1

1:28:18.9

0:01.8

6:44

20

Eric Brown Indianapolis IN USA

1132

27

M

5 25-29

1

1:29:00.9

1:29:11.3

0:10.4

6:48

21

Troy Frost Clancy MT USA

1325

45

M

4 45-49

1

1:29:16.0

1:29:19.0

0:03.0

6:49

22

Joseph Kali Koloa HI USA

1480

26

M

6 25-29

11

1:29:32.7

1:29:34.6

0:01.9

6:50

23

Eric Petersen Holladay UT USA

1774

45

M

5 45-49

1

1:30:49.9

1:30:51.0

0:01.0

6:56

24

Evan Minor Fairview PA USA

1681

28

M

7 25-29

1

1:30:50.8

1:31:01.4

0:10.6

6:56

25

Ryan Perez Koloa HI USA

1768

17

M

2 16-19

11

1:31:01.1

1:31:05.5

0:04.3

6:57

26

Varinka Ensminger Lexington KY USA

1290

30

F

2 30-34

1

1:31:07.0

1:31:11.2

0:04.2

6:57

27

Donald Barnard Greenwood IN USA

1079

31

M

3 30-34

1

1:31:43.0

1:31:46.6

0:03.6

7:00

28

Ronald Pate Honolulu HI USA

2090

64

M

1 60-64

1

1:32:15.9

1:32:16.3

0:00.4

7:03

29

Scott Olson Hanalei HI USA

1734

58

M

1 55-59

11

1:32:36.0

1:32:42.0

0:05.9

7:04

30

Andrew Bryant Seattle WA USA

1137

30

M

4 30-34

1

1:33:04.4

1:33:07.2

0:02.7

7:06

31

Michael Helppie Koloa HI USA

1391

33

M

5 30-34

11

1:34:20.9

1:34:34.4

0:13.4

7:12

32

Ryan Mahoney Lawai HI USA

1612

36

M

4 35-39

11

1:34:24.0

1:35:07.0

0:42.9

7:12

33

Tim Rollason-Reese Columbia SC USA

1834

28

M

8 25-29

1

1:34:35.2

1:35:03.3

0:28.1

7:13

34

Elizabeth Lim King Of Prussia PA USA

1585

46

F

1 45-49

1

1:35:04.8

1:35:07.4

0:02.6

7:15

35

Hunter Bliss San Diego CA USA

1105

29

M

9 25-29

1

1:35:15.6

1:36:01.2

0:45.6

7:16

36

Jason Glow Honolulu HI USA

2156

27

M

10 25-29

1

1:35:17.8

1:35:53.0

0:35.2

7:16

37

Jon De St Paer Mill Valley CA USA

2197

38

M

5 35-39

1

1:36:16.9

1:36:25.2

0:08.3

7:21

38

George Reed Makawao HI USA

1809

45

M

6 45-49

1

1:36:43.8

1:36:55.0

0:11.2

7:23

39

Vanessa Walton Oakdale CA USA

2031

31

F

3 30-34

1

1:36:48.5

1:37:17.4

0:28.9

7:23

40

Jose Molina Kailua HI USA

1688

35

M

6 35-39

1

1:37:58.1

1:38:00.1

0:02.0

7:29

41

Dwayne Chang Aiea HI USA

1180

37

M

7 35-39

1

1:38:02.9

1:38:09.3

0:06.3

7:29

42

Brooke Sugahara Kapaa HI USA

1936

36

F

1 35-39

11

1:38:37.8

1:39:23.1

0:45.3

7:32

43

Leo McCarthy Kapaa HI USA

1651

56

M

2 55-59

11

1:38:39.3

1:38:42.7

0:03.3

7:32

44

Christian Perreira Haleiwa HI USA

1772

34

M

6 30-34

1

1:38:46.7

1:40:24.8

1:38.0

7:32

45

Michelle Thomas Princeville HI USA

1976

31

F

4 30-34

11

1:38:58.2

1:39:16.0

0:17.7

7:33

46

Chase La Madrid-Engel Kapaa HI USA

1546

24

M

2 20-24

11

1:39:10.9

1:39:27.5

0:16.5

7:34

47

Broc Anakalea Hanalei HI USA

1038

34

M

7 30-34

11

1:39:11.7

1:39:53.4

0:41.6

7:34

48

Kenneth Connatser Kaneohe HI USA

1207

44

M

3 40-44

1

1:39:28.5

1:39:40.9

0:12.4

7:36

49

Jonathon Stocker Waimea HI USA

1926

38

M

8 35-39

11

1:39:32.8

1:39:45.6

0:12.8

7:36

50

Dustin Smith Sacramento CA USA

1901

30

M

8 30-34

1

1:39:52.0

1:40:03.6

0:11.5

7:37

51

Angie Sutphin Cumberland MD USA

1941

30

F

5 30-34

1

1:39:52.1

1:39:57.8

0:05.6

7:37

52

Nick Whiteside O'Fallon IL USA

2046

49

M

7 45-49

1

1:40:00.1

1:40:06.6

0:06.4

7:38

53

Edmon Battulayan Kalaheo HI USA

1086

42

M

4 40-44

11

1:41:01.3

1:41:05.0

0:03.6

7:43

54

Adam Chubbuck Ewa Beach HI USA

1192

26

M

11 25-29

1

1:41:02.5

1:41:14.8

0:12.2

7:43

55

Tracy Capman Koloa HI USA

1163

39

F

2 35-39

11

1:41:23.9

1:41:25.2

0:01.2

7:44

56

Nico Leone Saint Louis MO USA

1580

35

M

9 35-39

1

1:41:33.4

1:42:29.0

0:55.5

7:45

57

Paul Duncan Las Vegas NV USA

1275

27

M

12 25-29

1

1:41:52.6

1:41:55.7

0:03.0

7:47

58

Eric Wortman Kalaheo HI USA

2061

50

M

3 50-54

11

1:41:53.9

1:41:56.3

0:02.4

7:47

59

Brian Yannutz Hilo HI USA

2069

23

M

3 20-24

1

1:42:02.4

1:42:06.7

0:04.2

7:47

60

Lauren Wilson Kapaa HI USA

2052

27

F

1 25-29

11

1:42:24.1

1:43:12.0

0:47.9

7:49

61

Sundey Dillberg Koloa HI USA

2155

33

F

6 30-34

11

1:42:30.2

1:42:31.5

0:01.3

7:49

62

Tylor Pacheco Kilauea HI USA

2092

16

M

3 16-19

11

1:42:49.5

1:42:57.3

0:07.8

7:51

63

Elizabeth Barnaby Wahiawa HI USA

1078

33

F

7 30-34

1

1:42:52.0

1:43:10.7

0:18.7

7:51

64

Bradley Hebert Aurora CO USA

1386

41

M

5 40-44

1

1:43:01.3

1:43:11.2

0:09.9

7:52

65

Travis Franklin Harrisburg PA USA

1320

37

M

10 35-39

1

1:43:13.6

1:43:16.8

0:03.1

7:53

66

Holly Withers Phoenix AZ USA

2054

42

F

1 40-44

1

1:43:24.1

1:43:37.4

0:13.2

7:54

67

Peter Cox Kapolei HI USA

1219

28

M

13 25-29

1

1:43:26.4

1:43:54.0

0:27.5

7:54

68

Theresa Perisho Moline IL USA

1770

40

F

2 40-44

1

1:43:41.0

1:44:27.7

0:46.7

7:55

69

Dj Blinn Hilo HI USA

2146

62

M

2 60-64

1

1:43:44.7

1:44:01.3

0:16.6

7:55

70

Bridget McCoy Kalaheo HI USA

1653

41

F

3 40-44

11

1:44:11.0

1:44:35.6

0:24.5

7:57

71

Mitchell Gunderson Napa CA USA

2103

50

M

4 50-54

1

1:44:15.2

1:44:42.2

0:26.9

7:57

72

Doug Rasmussen Koloa HI USA

1806

55

M

3 55-59

11

1:44:18.7

1:44:24.2

0:05.4

7:58

73

Chrissie Moreno San Francisco CA USA

2123

28

F

2 25-29

1

1:44:23.5

1:44:29.6

0:06.0

7:58

74

Shane Ensminger Lexington KY USA

1289

43

M

6 40-44

1

1:44:24.9

1:44:55.7

0:30.8

7:58

75

Marco Hessler Munich Deu

1399

48

M

8 45-49

1

1:44:28.0

1:44:34.7

0:06.6

7:58

76

Joe Agcaoili Henderson NV USA

1014

33

M

9 30-34

1

1:44:46.3

1:44:57.7

0:11.4

8:00

77

Jennifer Johnson Koloa HI USA

1464

33

F

8 30-34

11

1:45:07.6

1:45:09.9

0:02.3

8:01

78

Walter Ross Honolulu HI USA

1840

40

M

7 40-44

1

1:45:12.3

1:45:14.3

0:02.0

8:02

79

John Forsyth Lihue HI USA

2141

28

M

14 25-29

11

1:45:15.8

1:45:57.0

0:41.1

8:02

80

Kristy Nagahisa Kapaa HI USA

2162

25

F

3 25-29

11

1:45:17.3

1:45:20.7

0:03.4

8:02

81

Kevin Richards Koloa HI USA

1819

38

M

11 35-39

11

1:45:23.2

1:46:35.4

1:12.1

8:03

82

Amber Momblow Akalani HI USA

1689

34

F

9 30-34

1

1:45:32.2

1:45:50.2

0:17.9

8:03

83

Kelley Birch San Francisco CA USA

2152

24

F

1 20-24

1

1:45:32.7

1:45:39.4

0:06.6

8:03

84

Mei Van Gentry Mechanicsburg PA USA

1345

42

F

4 40-44

1

1:46:09.6

1:46:15.6

0:06.0

8:06

85

Lindsey Adkins Hurricane WV USA

1011

28

F

4 25-29

1

1:46:38.5

1:46:49.7

0:11.2

8:08

86

Dan Albosta Carlsbad CA USA

1025

47

M

9 45-49

1

1:46:59.0

1:47:06.8

0:07.7

8:10

87

Bradley Savage Doylestown PA USA

1866

58

M

4 55-59

1

1:47:36.7

1:48:26.6

0:49.9

8:13

88

Rosa Minjares Anahola HI USA

1680

50

F

1 50-54

1

1:47:51.4

1:48:12.0

0:20.6

8:14

89

Jessie Baker Truckee CA USA

2131

37

F

3 35-39

1

1:47:53.5

1:48:00.0

0:06.4

8:14

90

Alexander Dalzell Kailua HI USA

1232

23

M

4 20-24

1

1:47:56.7

1:48:10.7

0:13.9

8:14

91

Alex Ianculescu San Francisco CA USA

1439

30

F

10 30-34

1

1:48:22.3

1:48:27.4

0:05.1

8:16

92

David Tamayo Kapaa HI USA

1960

25

M

15 25-29

11

1:48:29.5

1:48:48.1

0:18.6

8:17

93

Ariel Shimmon Honolulu HI USA

1883

29

F

5 25-29

1

1:48:59.3

1:49:48.0

0:48.7

8:19

94

Frederic Plante La Prairie QC Can

1784

41

M

8 40-44

1

1:49:15.4

1:49:30.5

0:15.0

8:20

95

George Gray Kapaa HI USA

1363

44

M

9 40-44

11

1:49:16.6

1:49:32.4

0:15.8

8:20

96

Ryan Bartling Novato CA USA

2182

37

M

12 35-39

1

1:49:38.6

1:50:57.4

1:18.8

8:22

97

Roberto Intriago Koloa HI USA

1445

36

M

13 35-39

11

1:49:45.5

1:49:50.3

0:04.8

8:23

98

Brian Peterson Sacramento CA USA

1775

61

M

3 60-64

1

1:49:49.0

1:49:54.6

0:05.6

8:23

99

Diane Coady-Ramsay Placitas NM USA

1202

54

F

2 50-54

1

1:50:00.0

1:50:15.2

0:15.1

8:24

100

Ian Manasco Sammamish WA USA

2190

40

M

10 40-44

1

1:50:06.7

1:50:21.2

0:14.4

8:24

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

101

Rachel Flores Kilauea HI USA

1312

36

F

4 35-39

11

1:50:08.7

1:50:19.4

0:10.7

8:24

102

Andrew Shinn San Jose CA USA

1884

40

M

11 40-44

1

1:50:28.1

1:50:55.8

0:27.7

8:26

103

Trina Shinn San Jose CA USA

1885

39

F

5 35-39

1

1:50:28.2

1:50:56.5

0:28.2

8:26

104

Susie Rantz Seattle WA USA

1805

27

F

6 25-29

1

1:50:31.0

1:51:55.5

1:24.5

8:26

105

Noel Kuehner Kapa'A HI USA

1537

44

M

12 40-44

11

1:50:45.3

1:51:09.4

0:24.1

8:27

106

John West Sutter CA USA

2038

36

M

14 35-39

1

1:50:45.9

1:51:06.1

0:20.1

8:27

107

Suzy Olson Koloa HI USA

1735

42

F

5 40-44

1

1:50:51.4

1:50:52.8

0:01.3

8:28

108

Tamara Coleman Long Beach CA USA

1205

41

F

6 40-44

1

1:50:56.7

1:51:38.7

0:41.9

8:28

109

Stephanie Hill Dallas TX USA

1407

34

F

11 30-34

1

1:51:03.5

1:51:09.7

0:06.2

8:29

110

Casey Izdepski Eugene OR USA

2200

24

M

5 20-24

1

1:51:03.6

1:51:03.6

8:29

111

Kjell Pederson Salt Lake City UT USA

1765

33

M

10 30-34

1

1:51:11.7

1:52:10.7

0:59.0

8:29

112

Ed Sciarrone Aspen CO USA

1872

52

M

5 50-54

1

1:51:13.6

1:51:19.1

0:05.4

8:29

113

Summer Douban Anahola HI USA

1261

39

F

6 35-39

11

1:51:15.0

1:52:02.4

0:47.3

8:30

114

Steve Bainbridge Anchorage AK USA

2149

62

M

4 60-64

1

1:51:18.0

1:51:23.5

0:05.5

8:30

115

Darin Lee Boise ID USA

1568

43

M

13 40-44

1

1:51:27.9

1:53:10.0

1:42.0

8:30

116

Takashi Kikuchi Koto-Ku Jpn

1511

61

M

5 60-64

1

1:51:34.6

1:51:36.3

0:01.6

8:31

117

Jamie Seemiller Denver CO USA

2095

38

F

7 35-39

1

1:51:38.9

1:52:28.7

0:49.7

8:31

118

Ray Adamic Corvallis OR USA

1009

55

M

5 55-59

1

1:51:46.5

1:51:54.8

0:08.3

8:32

119

Jeffrey Torbeck Pleasanton CA USA

1992

27

M

16 25-29

1

1:51:49.1

1:52:23.1

0:34.0

8:32

120

Liz Caracciolo Scottsdale AZ USA

1164

40

F

7 40-44

1

1:51:49.3

1:52:03.4

0:14.1

8:32

121

Paul Pasmore Wasaga Beach ON Can

1759

48

M

10 45-49

1

1:51:51.7

1:52:03.9

0:12.1

8:32

122

Tim Lindfelt Fremont CA USA

1586

30

M

11 30-34

1

1:52:04.0

1:53:00.5

0:56.5

8:33

123

Masahisa Otsuka Kamakura KANAGAWA Jpn

1738

63

M

6 60-64

1

1:52:13.2

1:52:18.6

0:05.3

8:34

124

Lori Rogers Littleton CO USA

1831

46

F

2 45-49

1

1:52:13.5

1:52:25.1

0:11.6

8:34

125

Kate Prickett Austin TX USA

1791

29

F

7 25-29

1

1:52:28.8

1:52:48.1

0:19.3

8:35

126

Andrea Raby Gilbert AZ USA

2094

41

F

8 40-44

1

1:52:39.3

1:53:33.0

0:53.7

8:36

127

Steve Rowles King George VA USA

1845

43

M

14 40-44

1

1:52:40.3

1:53:00.2

0:19.9

8:36

128

Zane Prickett Albuquerque NM USA

1794

30

M

12 30-34

1

1:52:53.0

1:53:12.2

0:19.2

8:37

129

Maureen Cush Edmonton AB Can

1228

48

F

3 45-49

1

1:52:53.6

1:53:03.4

0:09.7

8:37

130

Emily Van Houten Poipu HI USA

2008

29

F

8 25-29

11

1:53:09.7

1:53:55.3

0:45.6

8:38

131

Raquel Mariscal Sacramento CA USA

1624

38

F

8 35-39

1

1:53:13.7

1:53:30.3

0:16.6

8:39

132

Hannah Bakke Little Rock AR USA

1067

26

F

9 25-29

1

1:53:16.5

1:53:51.7

0:35.2

8:39

133

Jasmine Woo Kent WA USA

2057

25

F

10 25-29

1

1:53:17.3

1:53:23.0

0:05.7

8:39

134

Heather Singleton Kapaa HI USA

1896

31

F

12 30-34

11

1:54:02.2

1:54:18.8

0:16.6

8:42

135

Jessica Smith Trophy Club TX USA

1903

34

F

13 30-34

1

1:54:02.5

1:54:13.6

0:11.0

8:42

136

David Uprichard New York NY USA

2000

45

M

11 45-49

1

1:54:18.1

1:54:27.6

0:09.4

8:44

137

Diane Kato Auburn CA USA

1491

55

F

1 55-59

1

1:54:32.2

1:54:42.0

0:09.7

8:45

138

Jonathan Peot Boulder CO USA

2101

0

M

1 0- 0

1

1:54:33.2

1:55:11.2

0:38.0

8:45

139

Major Rana Wolverhampen Gbr

2116

45

M

12 45-49

1

1:54:38.1

1:54:57.2

0:19.0

8:45

140

Hildegarde Miyashiro Kapaa HI USA

1685

49

F

4 45-49

11

1:54:51.4

1:54:51.6

0:00.2

8:46

141

Ross Martineau Kapaa HI USA

1632

48

M

13 45-49

11

1:54:54.5

1:55:32.9

0:38.4

8:46

142

Allison Hauser New York NY USA

1385

28

F

11 25-29

1

1:55:03.2

1:55:55.7

0:52.5

8:47

143

Robert Woods Bellingham WA USA

2060

55

M

6 55-59

1

1:55:08.5

1:55:31.7

0:23.1

8:47

144

Christina Kreinbring Coal Valley IL USA

1534

41

F

9 40-44

1

1:55:10.7

1:55:57.8

0:47.0

8:47

145

Manuel Cuellar Salida CA USA

1224

48

M

14 45-49

1

1:55:11.5

1:56:14.9

1:03.3

8:48

146

Angela Jahns Mica WA USA

1453

34

F

14 30-34

1

1:55:18.3

1:56:07.0

0:48.7

8:48

147

Jillian Swan Pender Island BC Can

1945

17

F

1 16-19

1

1:55:21.0

1:55:51.9

0:30.8

8:48

148

Steve Prickett Albuquerque NM USA

1793

54

M

6 50-54

1

1:55:33.6

1:55:54.1

0:20.5

8:49

149

Yan Lyesin Victoria BC Can

1603

39

M

15 35-39

1

1:55:37.9

1:55:43.5

0:05.6

8:50

150

Whitney Bell Austin TX USA

1093

24

F

2 20-24

1

1:55:42.9

1:56:16.3

0:33.3

8:50

151

Sandra Drzazga Pahoa HI USA

1269

31

F

15 30-34

1

1:55:43.2

1:55:55.3

0:12.1

8:50

152

Susan Kallal Los Angeles CA USA

1483

47

F

5 45-49

1

1:55:50.2

1:55:59.7

0:09.4

8:51

153

Kelly Jahns Mica WA USA

1454

38

M

16 35-39

1

1:55:59.9

1:56:49.8

0:49.9

8:51

154

Katherine Rupley Long Beach CA USA

1849

47

F

6 45-49

1

1:56:08.9

1:56:27.3

0:18.4

8:52

155

Suzie Clark Santa Barbara CA USA

1196

26

F

12 25-29

1

1:56:10.1

1:56:19.7

0:09.6

8:52

156

Vann Allan Koloa HI USA

1029

34

M

13 30-34

11

1:56:10.2

1:57:39.1

1:28.8

8:52

157

Rudy Villegas Dededo Gum

2020

37

M

17 35-39

1

1:56:12.2

1:57:11.2

0:59.0

8:52

158

Russ Briggs Katy TX USA

1126

51

M

7 50-54

1

1:56:16.2

1:57:01.4

0:45.2

8:53

159

Mike Ziemienski El Segundo CA USA

2077

40

M

15 40-44

1

1:56:18.7

1:57:16.8

0:58.0

8:53

160

Debbie Zamburek Spruce Grove AB Can

2085

51

F

3 50-54

1

1:56:39.0

1:57:52.5

1:13.5

8:54

161

Stacy Fagan Oklahoma City OK USA

1301

29

F

13 25-29

1

1:56:44.8

1:57:19.2

0:34.3

8:55

162

Mona Lake Kapaa HI USA

1549

46

F

7 45-49

11

1:56:55.7

1:57:12.6

0:16.9

8:55

163

Jon Ellingson Thornton CO USA

1283

36

M

18 35-39

1

1:56:56.5

1:58:14.4

1:17.9

8:56

164

Amber Miller Billings MT USA

2122

29

F

14 25-29

1

1:57:02.3

1:57:32.2

0:29.9

8:56

165

Alexa Aftias Los Angeles CA USA

1013

23

F

3 20-24

1

1:57:17.9

1:58:17.4

0:59.4

8:57

166

Janelle Jones Kapolei HI USA

1472

25

F

15 25-29

1

1:57:27.9

1:57:54.1

0:26.2

8:58

167

Peggy Prendergast San Carlos CA USA

1789

41

F

10 40-44

1

1:57:36.0

1:58:21.0

0:45.0

8:59

168

Takeshi Kitamura Nagaokakyo Kyoto Jpn

1520

33

M

14 30-34

1

1:57:36.5

1:57:52.6

0:16.1

8:59

169

Jason Arsenault Bedford NS Can

1057

38

M

19 35-39

1

1:57:40.7

1:58:04.6

0:23.8

8:59

170

Elise Pederson Salt Lake City UT USA

1764

30

F

16 30-34

1

1:57:40.8

1:58:40.0

0:59.2

8:59

171

Paul Doucette Halifax NS Can

1262

38

M

20 35-39

1

1:57:41.3

1:58:04.8

0:23.5

8:59

172

Miguel Cueva Honolulu HI USA

2102

28

M

17 25-29

1

1:57:54.7

1:59:28.7

1:33.9

9:00

173

Rick Phillips Tustin CA USA

1780

55

M

7 55-59

1

1:57:56.1

1:58:54.6

0:58.5

9:00

174

Christopher Hardy San Carlos CA USA

1379

35

M

21 35-39

1

1:57:58.1

1:58:38.7

0:40.6

9:00

175

Ka'Aina Hull Lihue HI USA

1434

30

M

15 30-34

11

1:58:16.4

1:59:44.0

1:27.5

9:02

176

Summer Lawton Princeville HI USA

1565

35

F

9 35-39

11

1:58:23.7

1:58:38.2

0:14.4

9:02

177

Cynthia Simmons Hanalei HI USA

1894

39

F

10 35-39

11

1:58:34.2

1:59:22.3

0:48.0

9:03

178

Sarah Nelson Sacramento CA USA

1712

30

F

17 30-34

1

1:58:36.5

1:59:42.6

1:06.1

9:03

179

Kay Holt Kapaa HI USA

1422

40

F

11 40-44

11

1:58:56.8

2:00:14.2

1:17.3

9:05

180

Ruben Garcia Lihue HI USA

1335

47

M

15 45-49

11

1:58:57.6

2:00:04.1

1:06.4

9:05

181

Kelli Kayser Prairie Du Sac WI USA

1496

28

F

16 25-29

1

1:59:01.0

2:00:05.2

1:04.2

9:05

182

Amy Christiansen Koloa HI USA

2144

25

F

17 25-29

11

1:59:01.5

1:59:24.9

0:23.4

9:05

183

Tiffany Hirata Kailua-Kona HI USA

1413

28

F

18 25-29

1

1:59:04.8

1:59:40.4

0:35.6

9:05

184

Vince Middleton Albuquerque NM USA

1670

43

M

16 40-44

1

1:59:17.7

1:59:42.2

0:24.5

9:06

185

Ryan Sarmiento Koloa HI USA

1865

28

M

18 25-29

11

1:59:26.9

1:59:36.5

0:09.5

9:07

186

Kirby Kester Koloa HI USA

1508

40

M

17 40-44

11

1:59:33.2

1:59:58.0

0:24.8

9:08

187

Wayne Sadang Kapaa HI USA

1856

51

M

8 50-54

11

1:59:35.3

1:59:57.2

0:21.9

9:08

188

Fran Acoba Lawai HI USA

1007

56

F

2 55-59

11

1:59:39.6

2:00:03.7

0:24.0

9:08

189

Saori Takata Odawara-City Jpn

1957

38

F

11 35-39

1

1:59:59.0

2:00:37.5

0:38.4

9:10

190

Hidekazu Takata Odawara-City Jpn

1955

41

M

18 40-44

1

2:00:06.7

2:00:45.5

0:38.8

9:10

191

Marcia Cho Moraga CA USA

1189

52

F

4 50-54

1

2:00:09.0

2:00:21.2

0:12.2

9:10

192

Paul Cherwak Sterling Heights MI USA

1184

45

M

16 45-49

1

2:00:14.9

2:02:02.1

1:47.2

9:11

193

Burke Deal Wilder ID USA

2145

43

M

19 40-44

1

2:00:32.9

2:02:15.7

1:42.7

9:12

194

Robert Brazeau Olympia WA USA

1121

43

M

20 40-44

1

2:00:38.1

2:01:15.6

0:37.5

9:13

195

Robert Russell Lihue HI USA

1853

37

M

22 35-39

11

2:00:38.2

2:01:22.6

0:44.3

9:13

196

Susie Horton Kapaa HI USA

1428

26

F

19 25-29

11

2:00:39.2

2:00:56.3

0:17.0

9:13

197

Erin Harmon Newport Beach CA USA

1381

31

F

18 30-34

1

2:00:39.6

2:02:01.0

1:21.4

9:13

198

Leesha Kawamura Kapaa HI USA

1495

49

F

8 45-49

11

2:00:46.7

2:01:07.4

0:20.6

9:13

199

Saige Stocker Waimea HI USA

1927

36

F

12 35-39

11

2:00:47.9

2:01:54.3

1:06.4

9:13

200

Lauren Hunt Koloa HI USA

1435

47

F

9 45-49

11

2:00:56.5

2:00:58.8

0:02.3

9:14

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

201

April Dizon Pleasanton CA USA

2121

31

F

19 30-34

1

2:00:56.6

2:01:17.3

0:20.7

9:14

202

Manny Hechanova Tamuning GU USA

1387

44

M

21 40-44

1

2:00:59.5

2:01:29.2

0:29.7

9:14

203

Heather Wagner Campbell CA USA

2024

25

F

20 25-29

1

2:01:05.4

2:01:39.3

0:33.9

9:15

204

Matt Pickett Kapaa HI USA

2186

40

M

22 40-44

11

2:01:10.9

2:02:12.6

1:01.7

9:15

205

Amanda Coble Kernersville NC USA

1203

32

F

20 30-34

1

2:01:13.4

2:02:06.9

0:53.5

9:15

206

Anne Hargis Eagle River AK USA

2136

29

F

21 25-29

1

2:01:22.2

2:01:28.7

0:06.5

9:16

207

Richard Sumida Caldwell NJ USA

1940

36

M

23 35-39

1

2:01:31.7

2:01:47.1

0:15.4

9:17

208

Alison Miller San Diego CA USA

1673

32

F

21 30-34

1

2:01:39.8

2:02:52.4

1:12.5

9:17

209

Jordon Oketani Kaneohe HI USA

2153

24

M

6 20-24

1

2:01:41.1

2:03:13.3

1:32.2

9:17

210

Rebecca Craig Salinas CA USA

1220

34

F

22 30-34

1

2:01:42.3

2:01:48.3

0:05.9

9:17

211

Jose Flores Mission Viejo CA USA

1311

58

M

8 55-59

1

2:01:46.9

2:02:26.2

0:39.2

9:18

212

John Rull Lihue HI USA

1539

53

M

9 50-54

11

2:01:52.8

2:02:45.2

0:52.4

9:18

213

Hirobumi Ito Funabashi-Shi CHIBA Jpn

1450

50

M

10 50-54

1

2:01:59.4

2:02:17.6

0:18.2

9:19

214

Nanette Tinney Honolulu HI USA

1982

44

F

12 40-44

1

2:02:06.8

2:02:19.9

0:13.0

9:19

215

Andrew Uithoven Columbus OH USA

1999

31

M

16 30-34

1

2:02:11.1

2:02:28.2

0:17.0

9:20

216

Leslie Gerhardstein New Albany OH USA

1347

27

F

22 25-29

1

2:02:11.5

2:02:28.1

0:16.6

9:20

217

Tomoko Yabe Fujimino-Shi Jpn

2065

41

F

13 40-44

1

2:02:17.8

2:02:39.2

0:21.4

9:20

218

Hiroyuki Yabe Fujimino-Shi Jpn

2064

42

M

23 40-44

1

2:02:18.2

2:02:39.5

0:21.3

9:20

219

Gregory Roberts Godfrey IL USA

1826

30

M

17 30-34

1

2:02:19.5

2:04:05.7

1:46.2

9:20

220

Sophie Britzmann Kalaheo HI USA

1130

15

F

1 1-15

11

2:02:23.4

2:03:01.7

0:38.3

9:21

221

Sandy Kusick Oakdale CA USA

1542

36

F

13 35-39

1

2:02:27.0

2:02:56.4

0:29.4

9:21

222

Candace Parker Los Angeles CA USA

1755

42

F

14 40-44

1

2:02:28.0

2:03:36.4

1:08.4

9:21

223

Laureen Kuniyoshi Shoreline WA USA

1540

48

F

10 45-49

1

2:02:31.0

2:03:03.8

0:32.8

9:21

224

Charlotte Clock Portland OR USA

1200

39

F

14 35-39

1

2:02:31.8

2:03:30.4

0:58.6

9:21

225

Kent Chastain Kapaa HI USA

1183

56

M

9 55-59

11

2:02:32.4

2:02:37.7

0:05.3

9:21

226

Jeffrey Good Honolulu Hi HI USA

1358

27

M

19 25-29

1

2:02:35.8

2:03:21.4

0:45.5

9:21

227

Tricia Shibuya Las Vegas HI USA

1881

33

F

23 30-34

1

2:02:38.1

2:03:32.7

0:54.6

9:22

228

Dina Poma-Barnes Carlsbad CA USA

1785

32

F

24 30-34

1

2:02:44.0

2:03:37.3

0:53.3

9:22

229

Timothy Hartman Kekaha HI USA

2160

43

M

24 40-44

11

2:02:46.3

2:03:15.2

0:28.8

9:22

230

Dina Vento Koloa HI USA

2012

51

F

5 50-54

11

2:02:46.5

2:02:53.2

0:06.7

9:22

231

Barry Lerman Doha Qat

2106

45

M

17 45-49

1

2:02:49.7

2:03:00.8

0:11.0

9:23

232

Scott Whittlesey Greenwich CT USA

414

31

M

18 30-34

1

2:03:02.4

2:03:58.8

0:56.4

9:24

233

Melanie Cierras Hanapepe HI USA

2195

42

F

15 40-44

11

2:03:22.4

2:03:47.2

0:24.8

9:25

234

Aimee Smith Phoenix AZ USA

1900

38

F

15 35-39

1

2:03:26.1

2:03:39.9

0:13.7

9:25

235

Audrey Rood Scottsdale AZ USA

1837

45

F

11 45-49

1

2:03:31.7

2:03:46.1

0:14.4

9:26

236

Peter Clark Kilavea HI USA

1195

55

M

10 55-59

11

2:03:32.2

2:03:49.2

0:16.9

9:26

237

Mark Barfield Mansfield TX USA

1074

32

M

19 30-34

1

2:03:35.4

2:05:12.5

1:37.0

9:26

238

Dina Ishihara Mililani HI USA

16

16

F

2 16-19

1

2:03:47.1

2:05:11.4

1:24.2

9:27

239

Jen McIntyre Lihue HI USA

1657

39

F

16 35-39

11

2:03:54.4

2:04:40.6

0:46.2

9:27

240

Tara Taitano Yigo Gum

1952

31

F

25 30-34

1

2:04:05.5

2:05:02.7

0:57.2

9:28

241

Kevin Teruya Mililani HI USA

1972

29

M

20 25-29

1

2:04:13.0

2:05:29.3

1:16.3

9:29

242

Steve Yannarell Lihue HI USA

2068

44

M

25 40-44

11

2:04:18.9

2:05:19.6

1:00.6

9:29

243

Lindsey Walter Los Angeles CA USA

2030

27

F

23 25-29

1

2:04:23.0

2:05:52.9

1:29.9

9:30

244

Natalie Anderson Honolulu HI USA

1041

25

F

24 25-29

1

2:04:24.1

2:05:14.0

0:49.9

9:30

245

Ingrid Mattson Seattle WA USA

1642

31

F

26 30-34

1

2:04:24.4

2:05:18.1

0:53.6

9:30

246

Kip Mattson Seattle WA USA

1643

32

M

20 30-34

1

2:04:24.8

2:05:18.3

0:53.4

9:30

247

Lisa Ledesma Kapaa HI USA

1567

49

F

12 45-49

11

2:04:26.4

2:04:29.2

0:02.8

9:30

248

Ranillo Malapitan Renton WA USA

1616

50

M

11 50-54

1

2:04:28.4

2:05:17.9

0:49.5

9:30

249

Rebecca Legg Mesa AZ USA

1576

41

F

16 40-44

1

2:04:29.1

2:05:15.3

0:46.1

9:30

250

Aaron Ellegard Sr. Kalaheo HI USA

1282

40

M

26 40-44

11

2:04:30.9

2:05:08.1

0:37.2

9:30

251

Amy Hough Honolulu HI USA

1431

27

F

25 25-29

1

2:04:37.4

2:04:48.1

0:10.6

9:31

252

Samuel Aleman Rochester Hills MI USA

1027

41

M

27 40-44

1

2:04:44.6

2:04:54.3

0:09.7

9:31

253

Sean Barnes Carlsbad CA USA

1080

35

M

24 35-39

1

2:04:45.7

2:05:38.8

0:53.0

9:31

254

Dianne Whitfield Huntington Beach CA USA

2047

34

F

27 30-34

1

2:04:47.5

2:05:45.2

0:57.7

9:32

255

Jim Streit Boise ID USA

1928

61

M

7 60-64

1

2:04:48.7

2:06:11.4

1:22.7

9:32

256

Xin Jiang Vancouver BC Can

1462

40

F

17 40-44

1

2:04:49.3

2:06:00.3

1:10.9

9:32

257

Bill Norris Lincoln NE USA

1726

51

M

12 50-54

1

2:04:52.4

2:06:33.4

1:40.9

9:32

258

Mary O'Neil Phoenix AZ USA

1736

41

F

18 40-44

1

2:04:52.7

2:05:58.5

1:05.7

9:32

259

Jodee Ruppel Brooklyn NY USA

1851

31

F

28 30-34

1

2:04:54.3

2:05:47.4

0:53.0

9:32

260

Barbara Anderson Kalaheo HI USA

2114

51

F

6 50-54

11

2:05:03.1

2:05:09.6

0:06.4

9:33

261

Henry Furutani Lihue HI USA

1328

59

M

11 55-59

11

2:05:13.5

2:05:20.4

0:06.8

9:34

262

Paul Esaki Kapaa HI USA

1296

61

M

8 60-64

11

2:05:19.8

2:06:45.7

1:25.9

9:34

263

Roger Lasky Kilauea HI USA

2104

49

M

18 45-49

11

2:05:20.1

2:06:14.1

0:54.0

9:34

264

Adam Serra Koloa HI USA

1876

31

M

21 30-34

11

2:05:20.9

2:06:38.5

1:17.5

9:34

265

Shawn Cohen Koloa HI USA

2115

47

M

19 45-49

11

2:05:23.5

2:07:04.3

1:40.7

9:34

266

Derek Kawakami USA

2207

34

M

22 30-34

11

2:05:30.6

2:06:15.0

0:44.4

9:35

267

Richard Cervantes Lihue HI USA

1175

49

M

20 45-49

11

2:05:33.3

2:06:18.2

0:44.8

9:35

268

Kelli Barsness Lihue HI USA

2158

30

F

29 30-34

11

2:05:37.7

2:07:05.4

1:27.6

9:35

269

Eugene Kearney Redmond WA USA

2140

51

M

13 50-54

1

2:05:52.2

2:06:11.3

0:19.0

9:36

270

Harvey Palitz Modesto CA USA

1745

68

M

1 65-69

1

2:05:57.7

2:07:03.0

1:05.3

9:37

271

Michael Lane Koloa HI USA

1556

52

M

14 50-54

11

2:05:59.8

2:06:14.6

0:14.7

9:37

272

Malia Dowling Lihue HI USA

1263

28

F

26 25-29

11

2:06:01.1

2:06:31.0

0:29.8

9:37

273

Jen Barry Los Angeles CA USA

1085

29

F

27 25-29

1

2:06:11.4

2:06:21.2

0:09.8

9:38

274

Roy Campfield Missoula MT USA

1160

65

M

2 65-69

1

2:06:18.2

2:07:54.7

1:36.4

9:38

275

Lisa Eagle Mill Creek WA USA

1279

30

F

30 30-34

1

2:06:20.6

2:06:28.7

0:08.0

9:39

276

Pualani Rezentes Kapaa HI USA

1818

48

F

13 45-49

11

2:06:23.3

2:06:25.4

0:02.1

9:39

277

Vincent Caragay Sacramento CA USA

1166

33

M

23 30-34

1

2:06:35.8

2:07:40.1

1:04.3

9:40

278

Melissa Haberzettl Colorado Springs CO USA

1369

34

F

31 30-34

1

2:06:45.9

2:06:59.7

0:13.7

9:41

279

Brian Hajek Marina Del Rey CA USA

1371

29

M

21 25-29

1

2:06:46.4

2:08:21.4

1:34.9

9:41

280

Stacy Waller Chandler AZ USA

2027

48

F

14 45-49

1

2:06:46.8

2:07:09.6

0:22.8

9:41

281

Bonnie Belle Chun Pasadena CA USA

1193

56

F

3 55-59

1

2:06:47.7

2:06:57.6

0:09.9

9:41

282

Bart Yasso Emmaus PA USA

2135

55

M

12 55-59

1

2:06:48.5

2:06:51.8

0:03.3

9:41

283

Brigetta Walsh Kapaa HI USA

2028

39

F

17 35-39

11

2:06:54.1

2:08:01.7

1:07.5

9:41

284

Jordan James Lawai HI USA

1457

54

M

15 50-54

11

2:07:12.9

2:08:08.7

0:55.8

9:43

285

Mark Durst Mill Valley CA USA

1277

29

M

22 25-29

1

2:07:15.9

2:07:33.6

0:17.6

9:43

286

Sarah Byron Mill Valley CA USA

1149

27

F

28 25-29

1

2:07:16.3

2:07:33.8

0:17.4

9:43

287

Ronnel Acantilado Kalaheo HI USA

2181

64

M

9 60-64

11

2:07:32.7

2:07:57.7

0:25.0

9:44

288

Nancy Andrade Kapaa HI USA

1043

60

F

1 60-64

11

2:07:44.8

2:07:45.2

0:00.4

9:45

289

Timothy Aberilla Kaneohe HI USA

2196

47

M

21 45-49

1

2:07:53.2

2:08:25.5

0:32.3

9:46

290

Andrea Todd Sacramento CA USA

1984

45

F

15 45-49

1

2:07:53.9

2:08:09.8

0:15.8

9:46

291

Ambree Vickers Fort Worth TX USA

2015

28

F

29 25-29

1

2:08:01.7

2:08:35.5

0:33.8

9:46

292

Kent Smith Fort Worth TX USA

1904

30

F

32 30-34

1

2:08:02.0

2:08:35.7

0:33.6

9:46

293

Leo Panchuck Edmond OK USA

2202

29

M

23 25-29

1

2:08:06.6

2:08:39.4

0:32.7

9:47

294

Amanda Marchand Oklahoma City OK USA

2203

27

F

30 25-29

1

2:08:06.8

2:08:39.4

0:32.6

9:47

295

Autumn Wade Koloa HI USA

2023

34

F

33 30-34

11

2:08:16.6

2:09:52.1

1:35.5

9:47

296

Shawn Silva Koloa HI USA

1890

39

M

25 35-39

11

2:08:21.4

2:09:16.1

0:54.7

9:48

297

Natalia Tangalin Kapaa HI USA

1964

35

F

18 35-39

11

2:08:32.3

2:09:37.8

1:05.5

9:49

298

Richard Bourquin Kapolei HI USA

1116

38

M

26 35-39

1

2:08:34.4

2:08:49.9

0:15.4

9:49

299

Derek Boyd Horseheads NY USA

1117

47

M

22 45-49

1

2:08:40.8

2:10:00.2

1:19.4

9:49

300

Erin Kavanaugh Koloa HI USA

1493

25

F

31 25-29

11

2:08:47.3

2:08:54.5

0:07.2

9:50

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

301

Darran Toyofuku Lihue HI USA

1993

30

M

24 30-34

11

2:08:53.4

2:10:23.3

1:29.8

9:50

302

Viren Olson

2209

23

F

4 20-24

11

2:08:54.8

2:10:27.3

1:32.4

9:50

303

Chia Granda Kalaheo HI USA

1361

35

F

19 35-39

11

2:08:55.4

2:10:00.2

1:04.7

9:50

304

Linzy Griswold San Francisco CA USA

1366

31

F

34 30-34

1

2:09:00.3

2:09:53.7

0:53.4

9:51

305

Katy Britzmann Kalaheo HI USA

1129

49

F

16 45-49

11

2:09:04.0

2:09:41.6

0:37.6

9:51

306

Kay Lane Koloa HI USA

1555

50

F

7 50-54

11

2:09:05.1

2:09:20.2

0:15.1

9:51

307

Art Acebedo Long Beach CA USA

1005

45

M

23 45-49

1

2:09:06.8

2:09:36.4

0:29.6

9:51

308

Yvette Geyer Falls Church VA USA

1349

28

F

32 25-29

1

2:09:10.2

2:09:22.9

0:12.7

9:52

309

Natalie Minami-Valdina Granada Hills CA USA

2176

39

F

20 35-39

1

2:09:14.8

2:09:24.3

0:09.5

9:52

310

Travis MacRitchie Los Angeles CA USA

1609

28

M

24 25-29

1

2:09:19.7

2:09:54.1

0:34.3

9:52

311

Lisa McCann Astoria NY USA

1649

34

F

35 30-34

1

2:09:24.1

2:10:24.1

1:00.0

9:53

312

Mallory Mynsberge Seattle WA USA

1703

26

F

33 25-29

1

2:09:27.7

2:10:56.9

1:29.1

9:53

313

Ashley Mier Hanapepe HI USA

1671

25

F

34 25-29

11

2:09:33.1

2:09:41.4

0:08.3

9:53

314

Paul Lewis Chicago IL USA

2206

31

M

25 30-34

1

2:09:35.4

2:10:47.1

1:11.7

9:54

315

Trish Duarte Vail AZ USA

1270

50

F

8 50-54

1

2:09:39.9

2:10:19.3

0:39.4

9:54

316

Marty Swan Pender Island BC Can

1946

48

M

24 45-49

1

2:09:42.2

2:10:34.5

0:52.2

9:54

317

Michele Shibuya Makawao HI USA

1880

43

F

19 40-44

1

2:10:00.7

2:10:55.9

0:55.1

9:55

318

Rudy Argaza Hilo HI USA

2137

34

M

26 30-34

1

2:10:08.2

2:10:56.8

0:48.6

9:56

319

Sandee Ashby Ewa Beach HI USA

1060

62

F

2 60-64

1

2:10:10.4

2:10:18.3

0:07.8

9:56

320

Annette David Princeville HI USA

1234

45

F

17 45-49

11

2:10:13.9

2:10:32.7

0:18.8

9:56

321

Lyndon Johnson Princeville HI USA

2105

47

M

25 45-49

11

2:10:29.8

2:11:33.7

1:03.9

9:58

322

Malia Finazzo Kapaa HI USA

2150

38

F

21 35-39

11

2:10:32.0

2:10:35.9

0:03.8

9:58

323

David Romero Koloa HI USA

1836

61

M

10 60-64

11

2:10:48.3

2:11:15.4

0:27.1

9:59

324

Patrick Coussa Upland CA USA

1214

39

M

27 35-39

1

2:10:50.2

2:12:33.9

1:43.7

9:59

325

Robyn Vettraino Aliso Viejo CA USA

2014

36

F

22 35-39

1

2:10:59.6

2:12:20.5

1:20.8

10:00

326

Reuben MacApinlac Honolulu HI USA

1604

27

M

25 25-29

1

2:11:01.1

2:11:56.6

0:55.5

10:00

327

Aj Perisho Moline IL USA

1769

42

M

28 40-44

1

2:11:15.0

2:12:54.2

1:39.1

10:01

328

Phyllis Borges Fairfield CA USA

1111

55

F

4 55-59

1

2:11:15.8

2:12:08.0

0:52.2

10:01

329

Wendy Marks Honolulu HI USA

1625

31

F

36 30-34

1

2:11:46.5

2:12:49.2

1:02.6

10:04

330

Michael Contrades Kapaa HI USA

2082

41

M

29 40-44

11

2:11:47.0

2:12:34.6

0:47.6

10:04

331

Irwin Young Honolulu HI USA

2075

31

M

27 30-34

1

2:11:48.0

2:13:08.5

1:20.5

10:04

332

Keri Pang Kaneoho HI USA

1749

37

F

23 35-39

1

2:11:48.6

2:13:08.7

1:20.1

10:04

333

Lisa Depaz Oakland CA USA

1243

29

F

35 25-29

1

2:11:51.6

2:13:00.2

1:08.5

10:04

334

Dustin Fontanilla Kaumakani HI USA

1313

24

M

7 20-24

11

2:11:54.2

2:12:09.8

0:15.6

10:04

335

Leah Cox Orangevale CA USA

1218

39

F

24 35-39

1

2:12:01.5

2:12:46.0

0:44.5

10:05

336

Yien Hoong Chew Kalaheo HI USA

1186

42

M

30 40-44

11

2:12:02.1

2:13:17.2

1:15.1

10:05

337

Lina Van Fossen Kapaa HI USA

2006

34

F

37 30-34

11

2:12:03.1

2:12:48.3

0:45.1

10:05

338

Lorren Van Fossen Kapaa HI USA

2007

41

M

31 40-44

11

2:12:04.5

2:12:48.8

0:44.3

10:05

339

Jennifer White San Francisco CA USA

2043

27

F

36 25-29

1

2:12:06.6

2:13:17.5

1:10.8

10:05

340

Ryan Kelly Austin TX USA

1505

37

M

28 35-39

1

2:12:06.8

2:13:00.9

0:54.1

10:05

341

Randi Arinaga Kealia HI USA

1054

32

F

38 30-34

11

2:12:09.5

2:12:42.0

0:32.4

10:05

342

Juli Cavanaugh Sherman Oaks CA USA

2097

40

F

20 40-44

1

2:12:18.6

2:13:04.4

0:45.7

10:06

343

Bruce Sutter Normal IL USA

1942

54

M

16 50-54

1

2:12:19.8

2:12:46.7

0:26.9

10:06

344

Mark Herbert Danville CA USA

2175

49

M

26 45-49

1

2:12:24.2

2:12:55.9

0:31.7

10:06

345

Bryan Dickson Playa Del Rey CA USA

2126

32

M

28 30-34

1

2:12:25.7

2:13:27.0

1:01.2

10:06

346

Brad Lyon New Almaden CA USA

2198

51

M

17 50-54

1

2:12:26.3

2:12:57.0

0:30.6

10:07

347

Nino Abrigo Lihue HI USA

1004

22

M

8 20-24

11

2:12:28.0

2:13:09.6

0:41.5

10:07

348

Blanche Yoshida Kapaa HI USA

2074

30

F

39 30-34

11

2:12:30.3

2:14:00.4

1:30.1

10:07

349

Katie Markert Kailua HI USA

2174

36

F

25 35-39

1

2:12:36.1

2:13:25.6

0:49.4

10:07

350

Frank Leonardi Folsom CA USA

1579

38

M

29 35-39

1

2:12:37.8

2:13:24.6

0:46.8

10:07

351

Chris Daeger Florence KY USA

1230

34

M

29 30-34

1

2:12:43.6

2:13:29.8

0:46.1

10:08

352

Lorin Daeger Florence KY USA

1231

24

F

5 20-24

1

2:12:45.0

2:13:29.9

0:44.8

10:08

353

Loy Bracco Honolulu HI USA

1118

64

M

11 60-64

1

2:12:47.1

2:14:00.0

1:12.9

10:08

354

Bryan Manuel Kapaa HI USA

1621

26

M

26 25-29

11

2:12:50.1

2:12:56.1

0:05.9

10:08

355

Jamie West Sutter CA USA

2037

35

F

26 35-39

1

2:12:50.7

2:13:10.0

0:19.3

10:08

356

Christopher Flood San Diego CA USA

1309

35

M

30 35-39

1

2:12:51.3

2:14:34.2

1:42.9

10:08

357

Joseph Salama San Rafeal CA USA

1857

40

M

32 40-44

1

2:12:51.9

2:14:04.4

1:12.5

10:08

358

Ross Pease Honolulu HI USA

1762

38

M

31 35-39

1

2:13:03.0

2:13:57.8

0:54.8

10:09

359

Jesica Matsuoka Makaweli HI USA

1639

32

F

40 30-34

11

2:13:06.4

2:14:01.2

0:54.7

10:10

360

Laurie Kee Oroville CA USA

1499

43

F

21 40-44

1

2:13:19.0

2:14:25.0

1:05.9

10:11

361

Tracy Ambrogiano Lihue HI USA

1036

35

F

27 35-39

11

2:13:24.2

2:14:41.1

1:16.8

10:11

362

Darlene Contrades Kapaa HI USA

2081

41

F

22 40-44

11

2:13:30.8

2:14:18.7

0:47.8

10:11

363

Kari Morinaga Aiea HI USA

2184

33

F

41 30-34

1

2:13:34.7

2:15:10.0

1:35.3

10:12

364

Yuka Hechanova Tamuning GU USA

1388

44

F

23 40-44

1

2:13:37.2

2:14:06.9

0:29.7

10:12

365

Kenji Iwai Tsukuba IBARAKI Jpn

1451

50

M

18 50-54

1

2:13:40.0

2:14:26.9

0:46.9

10:12

366

Dawna Robertson San Diego CA USA

1828

55

F

5 55-59

1

2:13:45.4

2:13:52.2

0:06.7

10:13

367

Alyssa Calleja Danville CA USA

2084

19

F

3 16-19

1

2:13:56.9

2:15:19.5

1:22.6

10:13

368

Laura Koke Indianapolis IN USA

1528

28

F

37 25-29

1

2:13:58.4

2:14:36.4

0:38.0

10:14

369

Dawn Mages Kilauea HI USA

1611

44

F

24 40-44

11

2:14:00.4

2:15:18.5

1:18.1

10:14

370

Beth Christensen Lihue HI USA

1191

49

F

18 45-49

11

2:14:01.4

2:14:04.6

0:03.2

10:14

371

Louise Castelanelli Lodi CA USA

1174

59

F

6 55-59

1

2:14:01.5

2:14:52.7

0:51.2

10:14

372

Amelia Fiser Colorado Springs CO USA

1307

37

F

28 35-39

1

2:14:08.4

2:15:35.3

1:26.8

10:14

373

Amy Gonsalves Redwood City CA USA

1357

34

F

42 30-34

1

2:14:08.8

2:14:53.8

0:45.0

10:14

374

Imelda Tamayo Hilo HI USA

1961

34

F

43 30-34

1

2:14:14.0

2:15:02.3

0:48.2

10:15

375

Ziya Neema Kekaha HI USA

1709

34

F

44 30-34

11

2:14:23.5

2:15:41.1

1:17.5

10:15

376

Joan Weiss Denver CO USA

2036

37

F

29 35-39

1

2:14:28.2

2:14:44.5

0:16.2

10:16

377

Mei Sim Chan Kalaheo HI USA

1178

47

F

19 45-49

11

2:14:32.5

2:15:12.8

0:40.2

10:16

378

Martee Miyakawa Covina CA USA

275

47

F

20 45-49

1

2:14:39.2

2:16:00.6

1:21.4

10:17

379

Robin Stearns San Francisco CA USA

1918

31

F

45 30-34

1

2:14:39.4

2:15:51.0

1:11.6

10:17

380

Emily Reid San Francisco CA USA

1811

25

F

38 25-29

1

2:14:40.7

2:15:51.1

1:10.4

10:17

381

Harvey Nakasone Hilo HI USA

2147

51

M

19 50-54

1

2:14:45.3

2:15:03.7

0:18.3

10:17

382

Christina Clayson Belmont CA USA

1199

30

F

46 30-34

1

2:14:48.1

2:15:22.8

0:34.7

10:17

383

Michele Bane Lawai HI USA

1073

31

F

47 30-34

11

2:15:08.4

2:16:11.7

1:03.2

10:19

384

Lisa Lucas Kapaa HI USA

2111

41

F

25 40-44

11

2:15:09.2

2:15:50.4

0:41.2

10:19

385

Andrea Ushijima Honolulu HI USA

2001

32

F

48 30-34

1

2:15:11.9

2:16:17.1

1:05.1

10:19

386

Jenna Fear Kailua-Kona HI USA

1303

25

F

39 25-29

1

2:15:29.8

2:16:30.7

1:00.9

10:21

387

Tiffany Yin Bellingham WA USA

2185

42

F

26 40-44

1

2:15:33.3

2:15:56.3

0:23.0

10:21

388

Heather George Manhattan Beach CA USA

1346

47

F

21 45-49

1

2:15:47.1

2:16:40.2

0:53.1

10:22

389

Matthew Vera Pleasanton CA USA

2120

31

M

30 30-34

1

2:15:50.3

2:17:00.2

1:09.9

10:22

390

Michelle Lizama Kapaa HI USA

1590

40

F

27 40-44

11

2:15:52.8

2:16:10.5

0:17.7

10:22

391

Karen Ruiz Kalaheo HI USA

1847

46

F

22 45-49

11

2:15:53.8

2:16:00.3

0:06.5

10:22

392

Randall Figueroa Kailua Kona HI USA

2143

32

M

31 30-34

1

2:16:03.8

2:17:12.6

1:08.7

10:23

393

Holly Miranda Haleiwa HI USA

1682

30

F

49 30-34

1

2:16:04.8

2:16:55.4

0:50.5

10:23

394

Peter Ehrnstrom Anchorage AK USA

1281

48

M

27 45-49

1

2:16:13.2

2:16:31.7

0:18.5

10:24

395

Catherine Taylor Indianapolis IN USA

1967

27

F

40 25-29

1

2:16:23.5

2:17:01.5

0:38.0

10:25

396

Marcus Cuellar Santa Barbara CA USA

1225

25

M

27 25-29

1

2:16:26.6

2:17:32.4

1:05.7

10:25

397

Ashley Hinds San Francisco CA USA

1409

24

F

6 20-24

1

2:16:28.0

2:17:36.8

1:08.7

10:25

398

Erica Cuellar Santa Barbara CA USA

1223

22

F

7 20-24

1

2:16:28.3

2:17:33.2

1:04.9

10:25

399

Jodi Higuchi Kalaheo HI USA

1402

30

F

50 30-34

11

2:16:30.4

2:18:00.8

1:30.4

10:25

400

Judi Matola Kapaa HI USA

1638

57

F

7 55-59

11

2:16:34.4

2:16:38.5

0:04.1

10:25

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

401

Tiffany Palama Kalaheo HI USA

1744

30

F

51 30-34

11

2:16:43.3

2:17:12.3

0:29.0

10:26

402

Caitlin Kelly Richmond VA USA

1503

27

F

41 25-29

1

2:16:44.7

2:16:44.7

10:26

403

Colleen Sloane Honolulu HI USA

2154

45

F

23 45-49

1

2:16:53.8

2:18:26.2

1:32.4

10:27

404

John Yen Pleasant Hill CA USA

2071

45

M

28 45-49

1

2:16:54.5

2:18:10.5

1:16.0

10:27

405

Regina Yen Pleasant Hill CA USA

2072

32

F

52 30-34

1

2:16:55.6

2:18:10.9

1:15.2

10:27

406

Keiko Lansdell Koloa HI USA

1559

49

F

24 45-49

11

2:16:58.8

2:17:41.3

0:42.5

10:27

407

Julie Hershberger Woodland CA USA

1397

53

F

9 50-54

1

2:17:01.8

2:17:57.0

0:55.1

10:28

408

Vicki Sandoval Vista CA USA

2163

50

F

10 50-54

1

2:17:06.9

2:18:46.7

1:39.8

10:28

409

Akoni Kashima Kashima Lihue HI USA

1488

15

M

1 1-15

11

2:17:09.2

2:17:11.5

0:02.3

10:28

410

Winnie Tan Los Angeles CA USA

1962

39

F

30 35-39

1

2:17:10.1

2:18:23.1

1:13.0

10:28

411

Tomoko Ogawa Komae-Shi TOKYO Jpn

1731

50

F

11 50-54

1

2:17:14.0

2:18:05.4

0:51.3

10:29

412

Morgan Gerhart Newport Beach CA USA

1348

29

F

42 25-29

1

2:17:20.5

2:20:25.9

3:05.4

10:29

413

Lisa Lother Hudson WI USA

1594

39

F

31 35-39

1

2:17:21.0

2:17:47.8

0:26.8

10:29

414

Adam Gedik Newport Beach CA USA

1344

31

M

32 30-34

1

2:17:21.3

2:20:26.1

3:04.8

10:29

415

Daniel Simao Lihue HI USA

1893

40

M

33 40-44

11

2:17:27.8

2:17:51.7

0:23.8

10:30

416

Greg Andres Lihue HI USA

1044

39

M

32 35-39

11

2:17:28.7

2:18:43.9

1:15.1

10:30

417

Geoffrey Hill San Diego CA USA

1405

37

M

33 35-39

1

2:17:35.0

2:18:48.3

1:13.3

10:30

418

Haru Mills Torrance CA USA

1679

43

F

28 40-44

1

2:17:36.6

2:18:31.1

0:54.5

10:30

419

Aminata Vickers Lihue HI USA

2139

40

F

29 40-44

11

2:17:38.0

2:17:46.2

0:08.1

10:30

420

Leslie Grant Dallas TX USA

1362

26

F

43 25-29

1

2:17:38.9

2:18:17.4

0:38.5

10:30

421

Theresa Moreno Tamuning GU USA

1690

44

F

30 40-44

1

2:17:41.8

2:18:41.1

0:59.3

10:31

422

Dale Long Lewisburg KY USA

1591

60

M

12 60-64

1

2:17:52.7

2:19:29.1

1:36.4

10:31

423

Ernie Puebla Walnut Crk CA USA

1797

40

M

34 40-44

1

2:17:56.3

2:18:58.4

1:02.0

10:32

424

Mila Sarmiento Eleele HI USA

2098

38

F

32 35-39

11

2:17:56.3

2:18:00.8

0:04.4

10:32

425

Heather Bracken Citrus Heights CA USA

1119

63

F

3 60-64

1

2:17:56.5

2:18:40.8

0:44.3

10:32

426

Jaclyn Paulino Inarajan GU USA

2157

34

F

53 30-34

1

2:17:57.0

2:18:54.3

0:57.2

10:32

427

Tom Cutter Carmichael CA USA

1229

51

M

20 50-54

1

2:17:57.8

2:18:53.7

0:55.8

10:32

428

Annabelle Asuncion Tsutaoka Oakland CA USA

1061

40

F

31 40-44

1

2:18:01.8

2:19:10.1

1:08.3

10:32

429

Pete Herrmann Modesto CA USA

1396

53

M

21 50-54

1

2:18:07.1

2:18:47.6

0:40.5

10:33

430

Kristine Cambre New Orleans LA USA

71

41

F

32 40-44

1

2:18:13.8

2:19:26.1

1:12.3

10:33

431

Cindy Royed Los Alamitos CA USA

1846

53

F

12 50-54

1

2:18:14.8

2:18:20.9

0:06.1

10:33

432

Gerald Pacheco Koloa HI USA

2083

53

M

22 50-54

11

2:18:19.0

2:18:19.2

0:00.1

10:34

433

Ellen Jackson Kaiwa Kona HI USA

1452

60

F

4 60-64

1

2:18:26.2

2:19:44.9

1:18.6

10:34

434

Annie Galovich New York NY USA

1334

30

F

54 30-34

1

2:18:28.1

2:18:32.2

0:04.0

10:34

435

Elena Mazzario Kalaheo HI USA

1647

58

F

8 55-59

11

2:18:28.2

2:18:38.3

0:10.1

10:34

436

Dena Thayer Muskegon MI USA

1973

40

F

33 40-44

1

2:18:32.2

2:20:03.7

1:31.5

10:35

437

Steven Thayer Muskegon MI USA

1974

41

M

35 40-44

1

2:18:32.9

2:20:04.3

1:31.3

10:35

438

Jim Beatty Kilauea HI USA

1090

62

M

13 60-64

11

2:18:33.0

2:18:46.0

0:13.0

10:35

439

Patricia Rantz Cashmere WA USA

1804

54

F

13 50-54

1

2:18:38.6

2:20:05.5

1:26.8

10:35

440

Nelson Panit Lihue HI USA

1751

45

M

29 45-49

11

2:18:43.4

2:18:49.1

0:05.7

10:35

441

Kevin Brian Los Angeles CA USA

1122

30

M

33 30-34

1

2:18:44.7

2:21:59.2

3:14.5

10:35

442

Colleen Herskovits Highlands Ranch CO USA

1398

32

F

55 30-34

1

2:18:56.9

2:19:30.5

0:33.6

10:36

443

Phyliss Leon Guerrero Hagatna GU USA

1577

44

F

34 40-44

1

2:19:05.0

2:20:03.8

0:58.7

10:37

444

Gil Gatchalian Kekaha HI USA

1341

32

M

34 30-34

11

2:19:05.7

2:20:40.6

1:34.9

10:37

445

Michael Petri San Francisco CA USA

1776

50

M

23 50-54

1

2:19:08.4

2:20:21.2

1:12.8

10:37

446

Leanne Rosser Conroe TX USA

1841

42

F

35 40-44

1

2:19:13.0

2:19:55.0

0:42.0

10:38

447

Hamilton Florendo Kalaheo HI USA

1310

51

M

24 50-54

11

2:19:13.4

2:19:17.0

0:03.5

10:38

448

Nobuko Iisaka Setagaya-Ku Jpn

1443

42

F

36 40-44

1

2:19:17.4

2:19:37.5

0:20.1

10:38

449

Leslie Rush St. Helens OR USA

1852

35

F

33 35-39

1

2:19:25.3

2:20:44.1

1:18.8

10:39

450

Karen Halm Westmont IL USA

1375

50

F

14 50-54

1

2:19:28.5

2:20:17.1

0:48.6

10:39

451

Nicole Freeland New Orleans LA USA

1322

25

F

44 25-29

1

2:19:28.8

2:20:05.3

0:36.5

10:39

452

Andrea Mazzario Kalaheo HI USA

1646

65

M

3 65-69

11

2:19:34.7

2:19:44.9

0:10.1

10:39

453

Ashley Schoenberger Koloa HI USA

1870

28

F

45 25-29

11

2:19:44.5

2:20:26.7

0:42.1

10:40

454

Elisabeth Contrades Kapaa HI USA

1208

38

F

34 35-39

11

2:19:46.3

2:20:08.8

0:22.4

10:40

455

Zoltan Tasato-Farkas Pearl City HI USA

1966

29

M

28 25-29

1

2:20:01.5

2:20:05.0

0:03.4

10:41

456

Andrea Miller Honolulu HI USA

1674

31

F

56 30-34

1

2:20:16.7

2:20:29.6

0:12.9

10:42

457

Shelly Cassler Honolulu HI USA

1173

26

F

46 25-29

1

2:20:17.9

2:20:24.3

0:06.3

10:43

458

Deidre Gold-Garrett Lincoln NE USA

1356

49

F

25 45-49

1

2:20:21.5

2:21:42.6

1:21.1

10:43

459

Patricia Rogers Everett WA USA

1832

56

F

9 55-59

1

2:20:24.2

2:21:39.2

1:14.9

10:43

460

Dave Adachi Hilo HI USA

1008

50

M

25 50-54

1

2:20:34.2

2:21:23.3

0:49.0

10:44

461

Karen Lane Delaware OH USA

1554

55

F

10 55-59

1

2:20:43.7

2:21:07.2

0:23.5

10:45

462

Alcyone Williams Westminster CO USA

2050

30

F

57 30-34

1

2:20:45.5

2:21:56.0

1:10.5

10:45

463

Haeri Roh Long Beach CA USA

1833

40

F

37 40-44

1

2:21:06.4

2:22:34.4

1:28.0

10:46

464

Jennifer Nelson Folsom CA USA

1711

55

F

11 55-59

1

2:21:11.6

2:22:16.6

1:04.9

10:47

465

Chad Souza Ewa Beach HI USA

1909

38

M

34 35-39

1

2:21:13.7

2:21:47.0

0:33.3

10:47

466

Ashley Clay Honolulu HI USA

1198

26

F

47 25-29

1

2:21:15.3

2:22:52.4

1:37.1

10:47

467

Emily Lucente Koloa HI USA

1600

33

F

58 30-34

11

2:21:31.3

2:22:48.1

1:16.8

10:48

468

Jennifer Proctor San Francisco CA USA

1795

32

F

59 30-34

1

2:21:31.6

2:22:18.5

0:46.8

10:48

469

Erick Ibarra Sacramento CA USA

1440

34

M

35 30-34

1

2:21:31.9

2:22:18.6

0:46.6

10:48

470

Erin Hoff Lawai HI USA

1415

36

F

35 35-39

11

2:21:32.0

2:22:48.2

1:16.2

10:48

471

Carmelo Venegas Jr Lakewood CA USA

2011

35

M

35 35-39

1

2:21:34.4

2:21:38.5

0:04.0

10:48

472

Kimberly Wong Livermore CA USA

2056

29

F

48 25-29

1

2:21:35.0

2:22:43.9

1:08.9

10:48

473

Jordan Chalmers Koloa HI USA

2133

25

M

29 25-29

11

2:21:39.0

2:23:02.2

1:23.2

10:49

474

Gene Bennett Honolulu HI USA

1096

34

M

36 30-34

1

2:21:50.2

2:22:24.9

0:34.7

10:50

475

Maya Jaisingh Houston TX USA

1455

35

F

36 35-39

1

2:21:51.2

2:23:20.1

1:28.8

10:50

476

Amy Forsyth Honolulu HI USA

1314

26

F

49 25-29

1

2:21:51.8

2:22:27.1

0:35.3

10:50

477

Sanoe Hookano Kalaheo HI USA

1425

33

F

60 30-34

11

2:21:53.4

2:22:22.6

0:29.2

10:50

478

Leslie Moxley Honolulu HI USA

1700

32

F

61 30-34

1

2:22:03.3

2:23:29.9

1:26.5

10:51

479

Katieri Kizer Kailua-Kona HI USA

1521

31

F

62 30-34

1

2:22:07.0

2:23:07.1

1:00.1

10:51

480

Sarah Horvath Oak Park IL USA

1430

28

F

50 25-29

1

2:22:14.1

2:23:20.2

1:06.1

10:51

481

Kate Morrison Seal Beach CA USA

1696

43

F

38 40-44

1

2:22:14.1

2:23:30.7

1:16.6

10:51

482

Fran McDonald Kalaheo HI USA

1656

52

F

15 50-54

11

2:22:17.3

2:23:23.4

1:06.0

10:52

483

Sierra Lyne Deguchi Lihue HI USA

2166

19

F

4 16-19

11

2:22:19.1

2:23:15.7

0:56.6

10:52

484

Noa Moke Koloa HI USA

2180

24

M

9 20-24

11

2:22:19.7

2:24:12.2

1:52.4

10:52

485

Nanette Bouckaert Fenton MO USA

1114

41

F

39 40-44

1

2:22:22.3

2:23:39.8

1:17.4

10:52

486

Debra Pruitt Honolulu HI USA

1796

26

F

51 25-29

1

2:22:24.1

2:23:49.8

1:25.6

10:52

487

Lee Ann Apao Lihue HI USA

1048

42

F

40 40-44

11

2:22:31.8

2:22:34.4

0:02.6

10:53

488

Emi Takahashi Hunabashi-Shi CHIBA Jpn

1953

40

F

41 40-44

1

2:22:37.9

2:22:56.5

0:18.6

10:53

489

Lauren Morrison Beverly Hills CA USA

2124

27

F

52 25-29

1

2:22:39.8

2:23:40.9

1:01.0

10:53

490

Nicole Dialto New York NY USA

1246

30

F

63 30-34

1

2:22:48.4

2:23:24.5

0:36.1

10:54

491

Dale Cua Kalaheo HI USA

1222

41

M

36 40-44

11

2:22:50.2

2:23:30.5

0:40.2

10:54

492

Adam Stephens San Francisco CA USA

1919

30

M

37 30-34

1

2:22:53.3

2:23:59.7

1:06.4

10:54

493

Dennis Martin San Jose CA USA

2161

60

M

14 60-64

1

2:23:06.2

2:24:27.1

1:20.9

10:55

494

Gregory Saguid Lawai HI USA

2191

46

M

30 45-49

11

2:23:15.9

2:23:54.2

0:38.3

10:56

495

Daniel Sadang Honolulu HI USA

1854

41

M

37 40-44

1

2:23:16.8

2:23:39.0

0:22.2

10:56

496

Yvonne Gallegos Albany CA USA

1333

31

F

64 30-34

1

2:23:17.1

2:24:25.9

1:08.8

10:56

497

Mae Caragay Visalia CA USA

1165

32

F

65 30-34

1

2:23:30.2

2:24:34.9

1:04.7

10:57

498

Rachel Chai Santa Ana CA USA

1177

27

F

53 25-29

1

2:23:33.5

2:23:59.8

0:26.2

10:57

499

Julie Martin San Francisco CA USA

2134

29

F

54 25-29

1

2:23:43.2

2:24:25.0

0:41.8

10:58

500

Brenda McCullough Pampa TX USA

1654

48

F

26 45-49

1

2:23:58.5

2:24:14.5

0:16.0

10:59

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

501

Twilla Thomas Pamp TX USA

1977

41

F

42 40-44

1

2:23:59.3

2:24:14.8

0:15.5

10:59

502

Kathy Venegas Lakewood CA USA

2010

58

F

12 55-59

1

2:24:04.7

2:24:08.6

0:03.9

11:00

503

Shelly Pease Honolulu HI USA

1763

32

F

66 30-34

1

2:24:13.2

2:25:07.5

0:54.3

11:01

504

Thomas Barrett Wahiawa HI USA

1084

38

M

36 35-39

1

2:24:19.1

2:24:49.0

0:29.9

11:01

505

Jill Barrett Wahiawa HI USA

1083

40

F

43 40-44

1

2:24:19.2

2:24:49.1

0:29.9

11:01

506

Barry Sullivan Tucson AZ USA

1938

49

M

31 45-49

1

2:24:28.7

2:25:19.8

0:51.0

11:02

507

Kirk Bouckaert Fenton MO USA

1113

41

M

38 40-44

1

2:24:30.6

2:25:48.1

1:17.5

11:02

508

Michelle Nimmer San Francisco CA USA

1720

32

F

67 30-34

1

2:24:35.7

2:25:47.0

1:11.3

11:02

509

Karen Bughao El Dorado Hills CA USA

1141

51

F

16 50-54

1

2:24:39.0

2:25:30.3

0:51.2

11:03

510

Tracy Bloch New York NY USA

2093

31

F

68 30-34

1

2:24:44.6

2:25:06.4

0:21.7

11:03

511

Stephanie Hiljus Chatsworth CA USA

1404

36

F

37 35-39

1

2:24:45.9

2:25:47.9

1:01.9

11:03

512

Leslie Ackerman Koloa HI USA

1006

59

F

13 55-59

11

2:24:47.1

2:24:58.2

0:11.1

11:03

513

Garrett Borges Fairfield CA USA

1110

26

M

30 25-29

1

2:24:50.1

2:25:42.0

0:51.9

11:03

514

Kimi Pereira Lihue HI USA

1767

30

F

69 30-34

11

2:24:50.5

2:26:17.5

1:27.0

11:03

515

Dan Talati Honolulu HI USA

1959

42

M

39 40-44

1

2:24:56.2

2:26:14.7

1:18.4

11:04

516

Aimee Talati Honolulu HI USA

1958

40

F

44 40-44

1

2:24:56.3

2:26:14.7

1:18.4

11:04

517

Ruth Hammans Richardson TX USA

1377

32

F

70 30-34

1

2:25:02.4

2:25:44.5

0:42.1

11:04

518

Patricia Martinez Peoria AZ USA

1634

49

F

27 45-49

1

2:25:06.6

2:25:53.7

0:47.0

11:05

519

Satya Graha Kilauea HI USA

1360

58

F

14 55-59

11

2:25:07.3

2:26:18.6

1:11.2

11:05

520

Nicole Drumeller Honolulu HI USA

1267

29

F

55 25-29

1

2:25:08.2

2:26:13.2

1:04.9

11:05

521

Julie Berg Lawai HI USA

1099

40

F

45 40-44

11

2:25:10.8

2:26:06.1

0:55.3

11:05

522

Muneaki Miyanaga YAMANASHI Jpn

1684

71

M

1 70-79

1

2:25:12.5

2:26:03.5

0:50.9

11:05

523

Rebecca Obrien Kalaheo HI USA

1728

53

F

17 50-54

11

2:25:15.4

2:26:12.7

0:57.3

11:05

524

Kai Olson Koloa HI USA

1733

16

M

4 16-19

11

2:25:18.4

2:25:19.7

0:01.2

11:05

525

Sandra Reed Warner Springs CA USA

1810

69

F

1 65-69

1

2:25:32.8

2:26:06.6

0:33.8

11:07

526

Coleen Sullivan Tucson AZ USA

1939

49

F

28 45-49

1

2:25:36.0

2:26:26.6

0:50.6

11:07

527

Christopher File Tempe AZ USA

1305

29

M

31 25-29

1

2:25:38.1

2:26:04.6

0:26.5

11:07

528

Tristan Lindfelt Fremont CA USA

1587

30

F

71 30-34

1

2:25:47.1

2:26:44.3

0:57.2

11:08

529

Jennifer Purdie San Diego CA USA

328

34

F

72 30-34

1

2:25:55.8

2:26:23.0

0:27.2

11:08

530

Muriel Berdoz Gland Swe

1098

38

F

38 35-39

1

2:25:57.6

2:26:40.7

0:43.0

11:08

531

Susannah Steakley Reston VA USA

1917

44

F

46 40-44

1

2:26:06.7

2:26:13.9

0:07.1

11:09

532

Tohoru Masamune Los Angeles CA USA

1637

51

M

26 50-54

1

2:26:08.2

2:27:53.1

1:44.9

11:09

533

Zara Nguyen Honolulu HI USA

1718

25

F

56 25-29

1

2:26:12.4

2:27:37.7

1:25.2

11:10

534

Susan Conway Phoenix AZ USA

1209

49

F

29 45-49

1

2:26:17.2

2:27:15.4

0:58.2

11:10

535

Joseph Brunner Phoenix AZ USA

1135

47

M

32 45-49

1

2:26:17.5

2:27:15.4

0:57.9

11:10

536

William Lore Kapaa HI USA

1592

60

M

15 60-64

11

2:26:19.0

2:27:12.2

0:53.1

11:10

537

Eileen Coloma Lihue HI USA

1206

39

F

39 35-39

11

2:26:20.5

2:27:16.5

0:55.9

11:10

538

Megan Chalmers Koloa HI USA

2132

23

F

8 20-24

11

2:26:22.1

2:27:45.6

1:23.5

11:10

539

Jimmy Moxley Honolulu HI USA

1699

33

M

38 30-34

1

2:26:24.8

2:27:52.3

1:27.5

11:11

540

Heidi Oglesby Kekaha HI USA

1732

31

F

73 30-34

11

2:26:40.4

2:28:16.5

1:36.0

11:12

541

Natalie Senyk Santa Barbara CA USA

1874

34

F

74 30-34

1

2:26:44.9

2:28:18.1

1:33.2

11:12

542

Ken Davis Kekaha HI USA

1237

60

M

16 60-64

11

2:26:46.1

2:27:10.7

0:24.6

11:12

543

Debra Marsten Seattle WA USA

1628

35

F

40 35-39

1

2:26:51.0

2:28:32.7

1:41.6

11:13

544

Vanessa Reyes Kailua HI USA

1816

28

F

57 25-29

1

2:26:51.6

2:27:40.3

0:48.6

11:13

545

Anna Maria Borondi Koloa HI USA

1112

40

F

47 40-44

11

2:26:57.4

2:27:32.0

0:34.5

11:13

546

Ben Smith Oakland CA USA

2179

63

M

17 60-64

1

2:26:57.6

2:28:01.9

1:04.2

11:13

547

Kyle Kreinbring Coal Valley IL USA

1535

42

M

40 40-44

1

2:26:58.5

2:28:02.2

1:03.6

11:13

548

Cindy Hinds Santa Rosa CA USA

1410

49

F

30 45-49

1

2:26:59.0

2:28:08.3

1:09.3

11:13

549

Kara Amber Lee Eleele HI USA

1571

30

F

75 30-34

11

2:27:02.3

2:27:42.2

0:39.9

11:13

550

Kinsey McManus Somerville MA USA

1659

29

F

58 25-29

1

2:27:07.3

2:27:42.8

0:35.5

11:14

551

Apryle Rosa Lihue HI USA

1839

38

F

41 35-39

11

2:27:10.4

2:27:15.3

0:04.8

11:14

552

Alicia Serra Koloa HI USA

1877

34

F

76 30-34

11

2:27:17.9

2:28:36.2

1:18.2

11:15

553

Nicole Kordik Papillion NE USA

1531

37

F

42 35-39

1

2:27:26.8

2:28:48.6

1:21.7

11:15

554

Fiona Ley Zetland NSW Aus

1584

31

F

77 30-34

1

2:27:44.5

2:29:32.6

1:48.1

11:17

555

Patrick Cortez Lihue Kauai HI USA

1211

62

M

18 60-64

11

2:27:46.3

2:28:03.0

0:16.7

11:17

556

Tracy Stewart Milwaukie OR USA

1922

45

F

31 45-49

1

2:27:55.6

2:29:03.7

1:08.1

11:17

557

Stephen Watanabe Waialua HI USA

2172

57

M

13 55-59

1

2:27:58.0

2:28:58.4

1:00.4

11:18

558

Shana Gaynor-Champion Owensboro KY USA

1343

46

F

32 45-49

1

2:27:59.0

2:29:20.4

1:21.3

11:18

559

Audrey Wolf Honolulu HI USA

2192

29

F

59 25-29

1

2:28:00.0

2:29:07.2

1:07.2

11:18

560

Terri Halliday Koloa HI USA

1374

67

F

2 65-69

11

2:28:08.4

2:28:14.4

0:06.0

11:18

561

Alanna Dubrovsky Sacramento CA USA

1272

17

F

5 16-19

1

2:28:10.9

2:30:00.7

1:49.8

11:19

562

Neil Dubrovsky Sacramento CA USA

1273

59

M

14 55-59

1

2:28:16.5

2:30:06.5

1:50.0

11:19

563

Stacey Morgan Kekaha HI USA

1691

31

F

78 30-34

11

2:28:17.9

2:29:54.9

1:36.9

11:19

564

Dennis Gorospe Keaau HI USA

147

48

M

33 45-49

1

2:28:20.0

2:28:27.1

0:07.0

11:19

565

Marie-Claude Duquette Ste-Adele QC Can

1276

23

F

9 20-24

1

2:28:21.6

2:28:58.4

0:36.8

11:19

566

Michael Marbry Honolulu HI USA

1622

38

M

37 35-39

1

2:28:25.8

2:29:50.1

1:24.2

11:20

567

Lisa Wilson Honolulu HI USA

2053

50

F

18 50-54

1

2:28:26.5

2:29:50.0

1:23.4

11:20

568

Kent Shirota Hilo HI USA

2129

44

M

41 40-44

1

2:28:34.7

2:29:24.7

0:49.9

11:20

569

Matthew Valdivia Granada Hills CA USA

2177

9

M

2 1-15

1

2:28:38.7

2:28:48.3

0:09.5

11:21

570

Shelsie Caberto Lihue HI USA

1153

34

F

79 30-34

11

2:28:39.8

2:28:57.3

0:17.4

11:21

571

Dinah Chao Kapaa HI USA

1182

38

F

43 35-39

11

2:28:52.9

2:29:51.3

0:58.3

11:22

572

Sheri Bohrer Kapaa HI USA

1107

48

F

33 45-49

11

2:28:54.8

2:29:53.2

0:58.3

11:22

573

Franklin Allaire Honolulu HI USA

1028

34

M

39 30-34

1

2:29:04.2

2:30:29.2

1:24.9

11:23

574

Kristian Lamb Salina KS USA

1551

21

M

10 20-24

1

2:29:05.6

2:30:24.7

1:19.0

11:23

575

Esther Joan Aguigui Hagatna GU USA

1020

49

F

34 45-49

1

2:29:06.0

2:30:04.6

0:58.5

11:23

576

Carrice Caspillo Kilauea HI USA

1171

35

F

44 35-39

11

2:29:11.1

2:30:16.9

1:05.8

11:23

577

Trent Mayol Modesto CA USA

2194

22

M

11 20-24

1

2:29:11.5

2:29:47.7

0:36.2

11:23

578

Susan Donaldson Fairfield CA USA

1258

45

F

35 45-49

1

2:29:29.6

2:30:35.5

1:05.8

11:25

579

Yolanda Cabral Lawai HI USA

1154

51

F

19 50-54

11

2:29:30.3

2:30:56.7

1:26.4

11:25

580

Dyan Bender Lafayette CA USA

1094

49

F

36 45-49

1

2:29:36.0

2:29:47.7

0:11.6

11:25

581

Ellen Hardy San Carlos CA USA

1380

41

F

48 40-44

1

2:29:44.6

2:31:17.7

1:33.1

11:26

582

Rob Denniston Kalaheo HI USA

2117

61

M

19 60-64

11

2:29:52.7

2:30:10.2

0:17.5

11:26

583

William Nakamatsu Honolulu HI USA

1705

53

M

27 50-54

1

2:30:02.0

2:31:13.8

1:11.8

11:27

584

Matthew Wydra Kaneohe HI USA

2063

32

M

40 30-34

1

2:30:11.0

2:31:17.4

1:06.4

11:28

585

Aruna Chandra New York NY USA

1179

42

F

49 40-44

1

2:30:25.4

2:31:02.5

0:37.1

11:29

586

Jill Kirk Livermore CA USA

1519

51

F

20 50-54

1

2:30:28.4

2:31:43.2

1:14.8

11:29

587

Maggie Horvat Mesa AZ USA

1429

38

F

45 35-39

1

2:30:36.6

2:31:23.9

0:47.3

11:30

588

Allyson Kildea Coppell TX USA

1512

46

F

37 45-49

1

2:30:56.5

2:31:12.8

0:16.2

11:31

589

Sara Goldberg Cincinnati OH USA

1355

21

F

10 20-24

1

2:30:57.9

2:31:30.3

0:32.4

11:31

590

Doug Goldberg Cincinnati OH USA

1354

48

M

34 45-49

1

2:30:58.2

2:31:30.4

0:32.1

11:31

591

Sherrie Mendoza La Jolla CA USA

1667

30

F

80 30-34

1

2:30:59.4

2:31:19.8

0:20.3

11:32

592

Samantha Pace Kailua-Kona HI USA

1742

23

F

11 20-24

1

2:31:04.5

2:32:04.9

1:00.4

11:32

593

Jessica Wiley Kapolei HI USA

2049

32

F

81 30-34

1

2:31:08.0

2:32:23.2

1:15.1

11:32

594

Joe McCladdie Auburn CA USA

1652

73

M

2 70-79

1

2:31:14.3

2:31:24.7

0:10.3

11:33

595

Lisa Johnson Honolulu HI USA

1466

27

F

60 25-29

1

2:31:17.4

2:32:47.5

1:30.1

11:33

596

Miguel Graham Lihue HI USA

2165

40

M

42 40-44

11

2:31:18.1

2:32:15.6

0:57.5

11:33

597

Jackie Louie-Riley Gresham OR USA

1596

47

F

38 45-49

1

2:31:18.1

2:32:33.1

1:14.9

11:33

598

Mitchell Pinzon Lihue HI USA

1783

29

M

32 25-29

11

2:31:21.5

2:33:02.0

1:40.4

11:33

599

Sara Maxwell Santa Cruz CA USA

1644

32

F

82 30-34

1

2:31:28.7

2:32:54.0

1:25.3

11:34

600

Sarah Iha Lihue HI USA

2208

40

F

50 40-44

11

2:31:33.0

2:32:40.4

1:07.3

11:34

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

601

Janet Palmer Seattle WA USA

1746

54

F

21 50-54

1

2:31:33.1

2:31:45.4

0:12.3

11:34

602

Alison Sterley Honolulu HI USA

1920

57

F

15 55-59

1

2:31:33.8

2:31:54.1

0:20.3

11:34

603

Junji Tobita Numazu-Shi SHIZUOKA Jpn

1983

39

M

38 35-39

1

2:31:42.3

2:31:51.1

0:08.8

11:35

604

Cathleen Barker Stamford CT USA

1076

23

F

12 20-24

1

2:31:52.9

2:31:57.7

0:04.7

11:36

605

Dennis Schoenwether Lihue HI USA

1871

48

M

35 45-49

11

2:32:08.6

2:32:24.8

0:16.1

11:37

606

Kehanlani Relacion Lihue HI USA

1812

15

F

2 1-15

11

2:32:16.1

2:33:18.2

1:02.0

11:37

607

Dorrie Michioka Lihue HI USA

1669

38

F

46 35-39

11

2:32:16.8

2:33:18.2

1:01.3

11:37

608

Diana Do Orange CA USA

1256

40

F

51 40-44

1

2:32:20.0

2:33:13.1

0:53.1

11:38

609

Morgan Hill San Diego CA USA

1406

35

F

47 35-39

1

2:32:21.8

2:33:34.7

1:12.9

11:38

610

Katherine Caoagas Kapa'A HI USA

1161

33

F

83 30-34

11

2:32:49.5

2:33:51.4

1:01.8

11:40

611

Susan Ogilvie Poulsbo WA USA

1033

49

F

39 45-49

1

2:32:56.0

2:33:38.8

0:42.7

11:40

612

Kimberly Rendon Lihue HI USA

1814

35

F

48 35-39

11

2:32:58.0

2:33:52.1

0:54.0

11:41

613

Paula Spencer Bothell WA USA

1912

43

F

52 40-44

1

2:33:03.4

2:34:13.0

1:09.6

11:41

614

Deborah Horio Honolulu HI USA

1427

51

F

22 50-54

1

2:33:14.8

2:33:47.0

0:32.2

11:42

615

Anik Frechette Sherbrooke QC Can

1321

31

F

84 30-34

1

2:33:17.1

2:33:53.6

0:36.4

11:42

616

Colleen Tehero Kalaheo HI USA

1970

49

F

40 45-49

11

2:33:20.0

2:33:21.0

0:00.9

11:42

617

Elisha Mattioda Vallejo CA USA

1641

25

F

61 25-29

1

2:33:24.2

2:34:23.9

0:59.6

11:43

618

Douglas Rooney Jr. Allston MA USA

1838

36

M

39 35-39

1

2:33:24.8

2:34:48.7

1:23.9

11:43

619

Annia Hincks Littleton CO USA

1408

34

F

85 30-34

1

2:33:28.2

2:34:14.2

0:46.0

11:43

620

Crystal Lei Pinzon Lihue HI USA

1782

29

F

62 25-29

11

2:33:30.7

2:35:11.1

1:40.4

11:43

621

Gillian Kelly Philadelphia PA USA

1504

25

F

63 25-29

1

2:33:37.3

2:33:37.3

11:44

622

Mario Rendon Lihue HI USA

1815

30

M

41 30-34

11

2:33:39.1

2:34:32.0

0:52.8

11:44

623

Debbie Hooton Tyler TX USA

1426

47

F

41 45-49

1

2:33:40.2

2:34:37.2

0:57.0

11:44

624

Thomas Johnson Encinitas CA USA

1468

63

M

20 60-64

1

2:33:45.4

2:34:08.3

0:22.9

11:44

625

Dustin Verity Honolulu HI USA

2013

39

M

40 35-39

1

2:33:45.5

2:34:56.0

1:10.4

11:44

626

Alice Caldwell Honolulu HI USA

1155

41

F

53 40-44

1

2:33:46.1

2:34:56.0

1:09.9

11:44

627

Tiffani Yim Lihue HI USA

2073

30

F

86 30-34

11

2:33:49.8

2:35:18.6

1:28.8

11:45

628

Carmelo Venegas Lakewood CA USA

2009

61

M

21 60-64

1

2:33:54.3

2:33:58.3

0:04.0

11:45

629

Dina Schneider Honolulu HI USA

1868

48

M

36 45-49

1

2:34:08.7

2:34:40.8

0:32.1

11:46

630

Rachel Jang San Francisco CA USA

1459

23

F

13 20-24

1

2:34:09.5

2:35:22.6

1:13.0

11:46

631

Dana Swan Pender Island BC Can

1944

14

F

3 1-15

1

2:34:11.4

2:35:04.4

0:52.9

11:46

632

Brock Walter Los Angeles CA USA

2029

31

M

42 30-34

1

2:34:17.0

2:35:47.2

1:30.1

11:47

633

Brent Farr Highland Village TX USA

116

39

M

41 35-39

1

2:34:24.0

2:36:01.4

1:37.4

11:47

634

John Abreu Lawai HI USA

1003

36

F

49 35-39

11

2:34:30.2

2:34:57.7

0:27.5

11:48

635

Nicolas Kaneshiro Honolulu HI USA

1485

29

M

33 25-29

1

2:34:44.7

2:36:01.6

1:16.9

11:49

636

Kelly Lee Kapaa HI USA

1572

44

F

54 40-44

11

2:34:45.4

2:35:53.1

1:07.7

11:49

637

Shane Robbins Long Beach CA USA

1825

35

M

42 35-39

1

2:34:45.8

2:36:13.7

1:27.9

11:49

638

Kandi Bloss Kapaa HI USA

1106

41

F

55 40-44

11

2:34:46.2

2:35:53.8

1:07.6

11:49

639

Laura Baxter Laramie WY USA

2089

58

F

16 55-59

1

2:34:48.9

2:36:11.8

1:22.8

11:49

640

Jeanelle Ponce Honolulu HI USA

1786

30

F

87 30-34

1

2:35:02.6

2:35:34.9

0:32.2

11:50

641

Melissa Vail Waipahu HI USA

2002

37

F

50 35-39

1

2:35:03.8

2:36:36.4

1:32.6

11:50

642

Nelson Bayudan Waimea HI USA

1089

35

M

43 35-39

11

2:35:26.6

2:36:08.8

0:42.1

11:52

643

Haruki Tomino Shibuya-Ku TOKYO Jpn

1990

52

M

28 50-54

1

2:35:33.7

2:35:54.1

0:20.4

11:52

644

Gene Trowbridge Lake Forest CA USA

1995

63

M

22 60-64

1

2:35:36.3

2:37:02.4

1:26.1

11:53

645

William Chen Kapaa HI USA

2107

32

M

43 30-34

11

2:35:37.8

2:37:11.8

1:33.9

11:53

646

Doreen Keyer Astoria NY USA

1510

36

F

51 35-39

1

2:35:38.8

2:37:12.1

1:33.2

11:53

647

Karla Langley Biloxi MS USA

1558

47

F

42 45-49

1

2:35:40.2

2:36:12.1

0:31.9

11:53

648

Lisa Corella Tucson AZ USA

2204

27

F

64 25-29

1

2:35:51.4

2:36:48.9

0:57.5

11:54

649

Barbara Anderson Wahiawa HI USA

1039

33

F

88 30-34

1

2:35:51.5

2:36:48.8

0:57.2

11:54

650

Susan Block Honolulu HI USA

2091

60

F

5 60-64

1

2:36:14.8

2:36:28.6

0:13.7

11:56

651

Vickie Lisec Orlando FL USA

1589

52

F

23 50-54

1

2:36:32.8

2:36:50.5

0:17.6

11:57

652

Suwako Imai Suginami-Ku NT Jpn

1444

49

F

43 45-49

1

2:36:41.1

2:38:22.7

1:41.5

11:58

653

Thomas Quinn Honolulu HI USA

1799

62

M

23 60-64

1

2:36:57.1

2:38:10.9

1:13.7

11:59

654

Christine Swan Pender Island BC Can

1943

47

F

44 45-49

1

2:36:57.9

2:37:50.9

0:52.9

11:59

655

Karen Quinn Honolulu HI USA

1798

49

F

45 45-49

1

2:36:58.0

2:38:11.4

1:13.4

11:59

656

Lisa Matsuyama Waipahu HI USA

1640

40

F

56 40-44

1

2:37:06.1

2:37:42.2

0:36.0

12:00

657

Bonnie Newberry Honolulu HI USA

1714

28

F

65 25-29

1

2:37:06.6

2:37:47.8

0:41.2

12:00

658

Kesla Kaimimaanao Koloa HI USA

2088

33

M

44 30-34

11

2:37:16.0

2:39:06.9

1:50.9

12:00

659

Mia Nguyen Westminster CA USA

1717

28

F

66 25-29

1

2:37:16.6

2:37:49.4

0:32.7

12:00

660

Annabel Domingsel Lihue HI USA

1257

36

F

52 35-39

11

2:37:18.0

2:38:37.1

1:19.0

12:00

661

Marlon Calso Fremont CA USA

1157

51

M

29 50-54

1

2:37:34.1

2:37:35.5

0:01.4

12:02

662

Eric Kuwana Hilo HI USA

1544

37

M

44 35-39

1

2:37:34.5

2:38:24.6

0:50.0

12:02

663

Mayumi Koike Chita Jpn

1527

31

F

89 30-34

1

2:37:40.6

2:38:44.2

1:03.6

12:02

664

Brent Bullard Bellingham WA USA

1145

40

M

43 40-44

1

2:37:58.5

2:38:49.4

0:50.9

12:04

665

Becky Bullard Bellingham WA USA

1144

44

F

57 40-44

1

2:37:58.8

2:38:49.3

0:50.4

12:04

666

James Sugar Apex NC USA

1937

26

M

34 25-29

1

2:38:07.8

2:39:31.1

1:23.3

12:04

667

Marie Williams Lihue HI USA

2051

33

F

90 30-34

11

2:38:16.0

2:39:44.3

1:28.2

12:05

668

Genevieve Lalumiere Granby QC Can

1550

32

F

91 30-34

1

2:38:30.9

2:39:09.5

0:38.5

12:06

669

Karen Reynolds Koloa HI USA

1817

56

F

17 55-59

11

2:38:33.4

2:38:38.4

0:04.9

12:06

670

Kimberly Tada Lihue HI USA

1951

35

F

53 35-39

11

2:38:41.8

2:39:42.9

1:01.1

12:07

671

Hiroko Masamune San Diego CA USA

1636

54

F

24 50-54

1

2:38:46.3

2:40:31.2

1:44.8

12:07

672

Robin Agri Kapaa HI USA

1016

33

F

92 30-34

11

2:38:46.4

2:38:55.5

0:09.1

12:07

673

Andrew Bieno Atlanta GA USA

1100

40

M

44 40-44

1

2:38:56.9

2:40:14.2

1:17.2

12:08

674

Ruiko Miller Honolulu HI USA

1676

45

F

46 45-49

1

2:39:00.5

2:40:02.8

1:02.2

12:08

675

Michelle Estrada Antioch CA USA

1299

38

F

54 35-39

1

2:39:00.7

2:40:07.7

1:07.0

12:08

676

Lauren Baggett Concord CA USA

1066

20

F

14 20-24

1

2:39:01.2

2:40:07.0

1:05.7

12:08

677

Joan McNicholl San Francisco CA USA

1662

39

F

55 35-39

1

2:39:04.9

2:39:38.7

0:33.7

12:09

678

Carla Terry Martinez CA USA

1971

41

F

58 40-44

1

2:39:10.5

2:39:56.7

0:46.2

12:09

679

Sherry Asa San Pedro CA USA

1059

50

F

25 50-54

1

2:39:21.9

2:40:11.7

0:49.7

12:10

680

Mary Daubert Lihue HI USA

1233

60

F

6 60-64

11

2:39:43.8

2:41:22.8

1:39.0

12:12

681

Sarah Love Honolulu HI USA

1597

32

F

93 30-34

1

2:39:45.7

2:40:57.8

1:12.1

12:12

682

Noelani Tom Honolulu HI USA

1989

49

F

47 45-49

1

2:40:09.3

2:40:41.2

0:31.8

12:14

683

Amy Kramer Manhattan Beach CA USA

1533

43

F

59 40-44

1

2:40:16.2

2:41:13.4

0:57.1

12:14

684

Ashley Silvera Oakland CA USA

1891

34

F

94 30-34

1

2:40:22.7

2:41:33.1

1:10.4

12:15

685

Karen Samiano Lihue HI USA

1861

47

F

48 45-49

11

2:40:24.3

2:41:20.9

0:56.6

12:15

686

Pam Mansbridge Red Deer AB Can

1619

58

F

18 55-59

1

2:40:29.1

2:41:32.1

1:02.9

12:15

687

Heather Payne Edwardsville IL USA

2205

27

F

67 25-29

1

2:40:50.4

2:42:00.4

1:10.0

12:17

688

Julie Krafchick San Francisco CA USA

1532

28

F

68 25-29

1

2:40:58.7

2:42:09.7

1:10.9

12:17

689

David Nelson Folsom CA USA

1710

59

M

15 55-59

1

2:41:01.6

2:42:07.5

1:05.8

12:17

690

Eileen Calumag Lihue HI USA

1158

26

F

69 25-29

11

2:41:05.6

2:41:58.4

0:52.7

12:18

691

Gaynell Panit Lihue HI USA

1750

38

F

56 35-39

11

2:41:15.2

2:41:20.4

0:05.1

12:19

692

Shivaun White Kanaeohe HI USA

2045

45

F

49 45-49

1

2:41:17.9

2:42:32.2

1:14.3

12:19

693

Kelli Norcross Yorba Linda CA USA

1723

25

F

70 25-29

1

2:41:21.3

2:41:44.7

0:23.3

12:19

694

Addie Nichols Portland OR USA

1719

34

F

95 30-34

1

2:41:45.5

2:42:45.6

1:00.1

12:21

695

Kim Trainor Ventura CA USA

1994

48

F

50 45-49

1

2:42:09.5

2:43:11.4

1:01.8

12:23

696

Tammy Fernandez Anahola HI USA

2188

40

F

60 40-44

11

2:42:25.7

2:43:35.9

1:10.2

12:24

697

Jaruwan Taylor Richmond CA USA

1968

38

F

57 35-39

1

2:42:34.7

2:42:58.6

0:23.8

12:25

698

Ilene Arguello Cedar Park TX USA

1052

36

F

58 35-39

1

2:42:36.3

2:42:58.4

0:22.0

12:25

699

Renee Miyashiro Honolulu HI USA

1686

31

F

96 30-34

1

2:42:52.2

2:44:11.7

1:19.4

12:26

700

Paul Hatcher Kekaha HI USA

1384

38

M

45 35-39

11

2:43:07.8

2:44:48.2

1:40.4

12:27

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

701

Vince Sweetser Kalaheo HI USA

1947

68

M

4 65-69

11

2:43:10.5

2:44:43.4

1:32.9

12:27

702

Tracey Barfield Mansfield TX USA

1075

33

F

97 30-34

1

2:43:10.5

2:44:47.6

1:37.0

12:27

703

Rue Quizon Ottawa ON Can

1800

23

F

15 20-24

1

2:43:21.0

2:44:03.3

0:42.3

12:28

704

Chuck Brady Lihue HI USA

1120

50

M

30 50-54

11

2:43:27.9

2:44:45.7

1:17.7

12:29

705

Ryan Kerr Corona CA USA

1507

30

M

45 30-34

1

2:43:34.4

2:44:29.2

0:54.8

12:29

706

Laura Bonham Milwaukie OR USA

1109

43

F

61 40-44

1

2:43:43.0

2:44:51.0

1:07.9

12:30

707

Karl Schneider Port Angeles WA USA

1869

25

M

35 25-29

1

2:43:45.3

2:45:09.5

1:24.2

12:30

708

Valerie Dietrich San Francisco CA USA

1253

30

F

98 30-34

1

2:44:07.9

2:45:16.0

1:08.1

12:32

709

Joni Esaki Kapaa HI USA

1295

17

F

6 16-19

11

2:44:10.7

2:45:34.7

1:23.9

12:32

710

Jenalynne Salvador Sunnyvale CA USA

1859

32

F

99 30-34

1

2:44:16.4

2:45:26.3

1:09.8

12:32

711

Jacob Punzal Koloa HI USA

2112

33

M

46 30-34

11

2:44:19.5

2:44:19.9

0:00.4

12:33

712

Marisa Hurley Koloa HI USA

1438

48

F

51 45-49

11

2:44:29.1

2:45:08.7

0:39.6

12:33

713

Alice Lacy Lacanada CA USA

1548

56

F

19 55-59

1

2:44:31.9

2:45:27.7

0:55.7

12:34

714

Margaret Snow Concord NH USA

1905

63

F

7 60-64

1

2:44:42.2

2:46:12.6

1:30.3

12:34

715

Brooke Robbins Denver CO USA

1824

32

F

100 30-34

1

2:44:44.6

2:45:12.7

0:28.0

12:35

716

Brity Martinez Kola HI USA

1633

31

F

101 30-34

11

2:44:48.7

2:44:50.0

0:01.3

12:35

717

Debra Lovelace Tempe AZ USA

1598

57

F

20 55-59

1

2:44:52.8

2:45:20.3

0:27.5

12:35

718