2011 Kauai

2011 Kauai

Half Marathon Age Group

September 04, 2011


Results By Capital Road Race Management http://capitalroadrace.com/


Men: 0- 0 1-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-79 80-99

Open

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Emily Shertzer Jonestown PA USA

1879

31

1

3

1:20:09.6

1:20:12.2

0:02.6

6:07/M

2

Varinka Ensminger Lexington KY USA

1290

30

1

26

1:31:07.0

1:31:11.2

0:04.2

6:57/M

3

Elizabeth Lim King Of Prussia PA USA

1585

46

1

34

1:35:04.8

1:35:07.4

0:02.6

7:15/M

 
Top

Female 15 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Sophie Britzmann Kalaheo HI USA

1130

15

11

220

2:02:23.4

2:03:01.7

0:38.3

9:21/M

2

Kehanlani Relacion Lihue HI USA

1812

15

11

606

2:32:16.1

2:33:18.2

1:02.0

11:37/M

3

Dana Swan Pender Island BC Can

1944

14

1

631

2:34:11.4

2:35:04.4

0:52.9

11:46/M

4

Michelle Mayer Los Angeles CA USA

1645

14

1

887

3:13:24.6

3:14:28.7

1:04.0

14:46/M

5

Ayzlin Kealuha-Albarado Lihue HI USA

2170

12

11

900

3:16:35.1

3:18:10.8

1:35.6

15:00/M

6

Jordan Stacey Kennewick WA USA

1914

14

1

1039

4:00:45.0

4:01:00.5

0:15.5

18:23/M

 
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Jillian Swan Pender Island BC Can

1945

17

1

147

1:55:21.0

1:55:51.9

0:30.8

8:48/M

2

Dina Ishihara Mililani HI USA

16

16

1

238

2:03:47.1

2:05:11.4

1:24.2

9:27/M

3

Alyssa Calleja Danville CA USA

2084

19

1

367

2:13:56.9

2:15:19.5

1:22.6

10:13/M

4

Sierra Lyne Deguchi Lihue HI USA

2166

19

11

483

2:22:19.1

2:23:15.7

0:56.6

10:52/M

5

Alanna Dubrovsky Sacramento CA USA

1272

17

1

561

2:28:10.9

2:30:00.7

1:49.8

11:19/M

6

Joni Esaki Kapaa HI USA

1295

17

11

709

2:44:10.7

2:45:34.7

1:23.9

12:32/M

7

Elizabeth Kilpartrick Grosse Ile MI USA

1514

19

1

756

2:51:20.6

2:53:26.9

2:06.3

13:05/M

8

Kimberly Evans Kilauea HI USA

1300

19

11

924

3:21:20.7

3:22:51.3

1:30.6

15:22/M

9

Brittney Thronas Lawai HI USA

1979

17

11

1043

4:04:51.8

4:06:03.2

1:11.3

18:41/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Kelley Birch San Francisco CA USA

2152

24

1

83

1:45:32.7

1:45:39.4

0:06.6

8:03/M

2

Whitney Bell Austin TX USA

1093

24

1

150

1:55:42.9

1:56:16.3

0:33.3

8:50/M

3

Alexa Aftias Los Angeles CA USA

1013

23

1

165

1:57:17.9

1:58:17.4

0:59.4

8:57/M

4

Viren Olson

2209

23

11

302

2:08:54.8

2:10:27.3

1:32.4

9:50/M

5

Lorin Daeger Florence KY USA

1231

24

1

352

2:12:45.0

2:13:29.9

0:44.8

10:08/M

6

Ashley Hinds San Francisco CA USA

1409

24

1

397

2:16:28.0

2:17:36.8

1:08.7

10:25/M

7

Erica Cuellar Santa Barbara CA USA

1223

22

1

398

2:16:28.3

2:17:33.2

1:04.9

10:25/M

8

Megan Chalmers Koloa HI USA

2132

23

11

538

2:26:22.1

2:27:45.6

1:23.5

11:10/M

9

Marie-Claude Duquette Ste-Adele QC Can

1276

23

1

565

2:28:21.6

2:28:58.4

0:36.8

11:19/M

10

Sara Goldberg Cincinnati OH USA

1355

21

1

589

2:30:57.9

2:31:30.3

0:32.4

11:31/M

11

Samantha Pace Kailua-Kona HI USA

1742

23

1

592

2:31:04.5

2:32:04.9

1:00.4

11:32/M

12

Cathleen Barker Stamford CT USA

1076

23

1

604

2:31:52.9

2:31:57.7

0:04.7

11:36/M

13

Rachel Jang San Francisco CA USA

1459

23

1

630

2:34:09.5

2:35:22.6

1:13.0

11:46/M

14

Lauren Baggett Concord CA USA

1066

20

1

676

2:39:01.2

2:40:07.0

1:05.7

12:08/M

15

Rue Quizon Ottawa ON Can

1800

23

1

703

2:43:21.0

2:44:03.3

0:42.3

12:28/M

16

Shiori Ogawa Komae-Shi TOKYO Jpn

1730

20

1

741

2:48:55.6

2:49:46.9

0:51.2

12:54/M

17

Lindsey Smith Kapaa HI USA

2113

21

11

758

2:51:35.8

2:52:57.4

1:21.5

13:06/M

18

Katharine Huntoon Franklin TN USA

1436

22

1

773

2:52:58.6

2:54:12.5

1:13.9

13:12/M

19

Taylor Mayol Washington DC USA

2193

23

1

882

3:12:29.2

3:13:09.2

0:40.0

14:42/M

20

Nicole Balbarino Kapaa HI USA

1068

24

11

905

3:17:55.0

3:19:14.8

1:19.8

15:06/M

21

Kaila Anderson Kalaheo HI USA

1040

23

11

906

3:18:02.0

3:19:21.6

1:19.5

15:07/M

22

Margeaux Wintz Moscow ID USA

418

21

1

911

3:19:03.0

3:19:59.9

0:56.8

15:12/M

23

Jaimie Esaki Kapaa HI USA

1293

20

11

1000

3:44:03.0

3:45:28.3

1:25.2

17:06/M

24

Heu?ionalani Bandmann Lawai HI USA

1072

20

11

1042

4:04:50.8

4:06:02.1

1:11.2

18:41/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Lauren Wilson Kapaa HI USA

2052

27

11

60

1:42:24.1

1:43:12.0

0:47.9

7:49/M

2

Chrissie Moreno San Francisco CA USA

2123

28

1

73

1:44:23.5

1:44:29.6

0:06.0

7:58/M

3

Kristy Nagahisa Kapaa HI USA

2162

25

11

80

1:45:17.3

1:45:20.7

0:03.4

8:02/M

4

Lindsey Adkins Hurricane WV USA

1011

28

1

85

1:46:38.5

1:46:49.7

0:11.2

8:08/M

5

Ariel Shimmon Honolulu HI USA

1883

29

1

93

1:48:59.3

1:49:48.0

0:48.7

8:19/M

6

Susie Rantz Seattle WA USA

1805

27

1

104

1:50:31.0

1:51:55.5

1:24.5

8:26/M

7

Kate Prickett Austin TX USA

1791

29

1

125

1:52:28.8

1:52:48.1

0:19.3

8:35/M

8

Emily Van Houten Poipu HI USA

2008

29

11

130

1:53:09.7

1:53:55.3

0:45.6

8:38/M

9

Hannah Bakke Little Rock AR USA

1067

26

1

132

1:53:16.5

1:53:51.7

0:35.2

8:39/M

10

Jasmine Woo Kent WA USA

2057

25

1

133

1:53:17.3

1:53:23.0

0:05.7

8:39/M

11

Allison Hauser New York NY USA

1385

28

1

142

1:55:03.2

1:55:55.7

0:52.5

8:47/M

12

Suzie Clark Santa Barbara CA USA

1196

26

1

155

1:56:10.1

1:56:19.7

0:09.6

8:52/M

13

Stacy Fagan Oklahoma City OK USA

1301

29

1

161

1:56:44.8

1:57:19.2

0:34.3

8:55/M

14

Amber Miller Billings MT USA

2122

29

1

164

1:57:02.3

1:57:32.2

0:29.9

8:56/M

15

Janelle Jones Kapolei HI USA

1472

25

1

166

1:57:27.9

1:57:54.1

0:26.2

8:58/M

16

Kelli Kayser Prairie Du Sac WI USA

1496

28

1

181

1:59:01.0

2:00:05.2

1:04.2

9:05/M

17

Amy Christiansen Koloa HI USA

2144

25

11

182

1:59:01.5

1:59:24.9

0:23.4

9:05/M

18

Tiffany Hirata Kailua-Kona HI USA

1413

28

1

183

1:59:04.8

1:59:40.4

0:35.6

9:05/M

19

Susie Horton Kapaa HI USA

1428

26

11

196

2:00:39.2

2:00:56.3

0:17.0

9:13/M

20

Heather Wagner Campbell CA USA

2024

25

1

203

2:01:05.4

2:01:39.3

0:33.9

9:15/M

21

Anne Hargis Eagle River AK USA

2136

29

1

206

2:01:22.2

2:01:28.7

0:06.5

9:16/M

22

Leslie Gerhardstein New Albany OH USA

1347

27

1

216

2:02:11.5

2:02:28.1

0:16.6

9:20/M

23

Lindsey Walter Los Angeles CA USA

2030

27

1

243

2:04:23.0

2:05:52.9

1:29.9

9:30/M

24

Natalie Anderson Honolulu HI USA

1041

25

1

244

2:04:24.1

2:05:14.0

0:49.9

9:30/M

25

Amy Hough Honolulu HI USA

1431

27

1

251

2:04:37.4

2:04:48.1

0:10.6

9:31/M

26

Malia Dowling Lihue HI USA

1263

28

11

272

2:06:01.1

2:06:31.0

0:29.8

9:37/M

27

Jen Barry Los Angeles CA USA

1085

29

1

273

2:06:11.4

2:06:21.2

0:09.8

9:38/M

28

Sarah Byron Mill Valley CA USA

1149

27

1

286

2:07:16.3

2:07:33.8

0:17.4

9:43/M

29

Ambree Vickers Fort Worth TX USA

2015

28

1

291

2:08:01.7

2:08:35.5

0:33.8

9:46/M

30

Amanda Marchand Oklahoma City OK USA

2203

27

1

294

2:08:06.8

2:08:39.4

0:32.6

9:47/M

31

Erin Kavanaugh Koloa HI USA

1493

25

11

300

2:08:47.3

2:08:54.5

0:07.2

9:50/M

32

Yvette Geyer Falls Church VA USA

1349

28

1

308

2:09:10.2

2:09:22.9

0:12.7

9:52/M

33

Mallory Mynsberge Seattle WA USA

1703

26

1

312

2:09:27.7

2:10:56.9

1:29.1

9:53/M

34

Ashley Mier Hanapepe HI USA

1671

25

11

313

2:09:33.1

2:09:41.4

0:08.3

9:53/M

35

Lisa Depaz Oakland CA USA

1243

29

1

333

2:11:51.6

2:13:00.2

1:08.5

10:04/M

36

Jennifer White San Francisco CA USA

2043

27

1

339

2:12:06.6

2:13:17.5

1:10.8

10:05/M

37

Laura Koke Indianapolis IN USA

1528

28

1

368

2:13:58.4

2:14:36.4

0:38.0

10:14/M

38

Emily Reid San Francisco CA USA

1811

25

1

380

2:14:40.7

2:15:51.1

1:10.4

10:17/M

39

Jenna Fear Kailua-Kona HI USA

1303

25

1

386

2:15:29.8

2:16:30.7

1:00.9

10:21/M

40

Catherine Taylor Indianapolis IN USA

1967

27

1

395

2:16:23.5

2:17:01.5

0:38.0

10:25/M

41

Caitlin Kelly Richmond VA USA

1503

27

1

402

2:16:44.7

2:16:44.7

10:26/M

42

Morgan Gerhart Newport Beach CA USA

1348

29

1

412

2:17:20.5

2:20:25.9

3:05.4

10:29/M

43

Leslie Grant Dallas TX USA

1362

26

1

420

2:17:38.9

2:18:17.4

0:38.5

10:30/M

44

Nicole Freeland New Orleans LA USA

1322

25

1

451

2:19:28.8

2:20:05.3

0:36.5

10:39/M

45

Ashley Schoenberger Koloa HI USA

1870

28

11

453

2:19:44.5

2:20:26.7

0:42.1

10:40/M

46

Shelly Cassler Honolulu HI USA

1173

26

1

457

2:20:17.9

2:20:24.3

0:06.3

10:43/M

47

Ashley Clay Honolulu HI USA

1198

26

1

466

2:21:15.3

2:22:52.4

1:37.1

10:47/M

48

Kimberly Wong Livermore CA USA

2056

29

1

472

2:21:35.0

2:22:43.9

1:08.9

10:48/M

49

Amy Forsyth Honolulu HI USA

1314

26

1

476

2:21:51.8

2:22:27.1

0:35.3

10:50/M

50

Sarah Horvath Oak Park IL USA

1430

28

1

480

2:22:14.1

2:23:20.2

1:06.1

10:51/M

51

Debra Pruitt Honolulu HI USA

1796

26

1

486

2:22:24.1

2:23:49.8

1:25.6

10:52/M

52

Lauren Morrison Beverly Hills CA USA

2124

27

1

489

2:22:39.8

2:23:40.9

1:01.0

10:53/M

53

Rachel Chai Santa Ana CA USA

1177

27

1

498

2:23:33.5

2:23:59.8

0:26.2

10:57/M

54

Julie Martin San Francisco CA USA

2134

29

1

499

2:23:43.2

2:24:25.0

0:41.8

10:58/M

55

Nicole Drumeller Honolulu HI USA

1267

29

1

520

2:25:08.2

2:26:13.2

1:04.9

11:05/M

56

Zara Nguyen Honolulu HI USA

1718

25

1

533

2:26:12.4

2:27:37.7

1:25.2

11:10/M

57

Vanessa Reyes Kailua HI USA

1816

28

1

544

2:26:51.6

2:27:40.3

0:48.6

11:13/M

58

Kinsey McManus Somerville MA USA

1659

29

1

550

2:27:07.3

2:27:42.8

0:35.5

11:14/M

59

Audrey Wolf Honolulu HI USA

2192

29

1

559

2:28:00.0

2:29:07.2

1:07.2

11:18/M

60

Lisa Johnson Honolulu HI USA

1466

27

1

595

2:31:17.4

2:32:47.5

1:30.1

11:33/M

61

Elisha Mattioda Vallejo CA USA

1641

25

1

617

2:33:24.2

2:34:23.9

0:59.6

11:43/M

62

Crystal Lei Pinzon Lihue HI USA

1782

29

11

620

2:33:30.7

2:35:11.1

1:40.4

11:43/M

63

Gillian Kelly Philadelphia PA USA

1504

25

1

621

2:33:37.3

2:33:37.3

11:44/M

64

Lisa Corella Tucson AZ USA

2204

27

1

648

2:35:51.4

2:36:48.9

0:57.5

11:54/M

65

Bonnie Newberry Honolulu HI USA

1714

28

1

657

2:37:06.6

2:37:47.8

0:41.2

12:00/M

66

Mia Nguyen Westminster CA USA

1717

28

1

659

2:37:16.6

2:37:49.4

0:32.7

12:00/M

67

Heather Payne Edwardsville IL USA

2205

27

1

687

2:40:50.4

2:42:00.4

1:10.0

12:17/M

68

Julie Krafchick San Francisco CA USA

1532

28

1

688

2:40:58.7

2:42:09.7

1:10.9

12:17/M

69

Eileen Calumag Lihue HI USA

1158

26

11

690

2:41:05.6

2:41:58.4

0:52.7

12:18/M

70

Kelli Norcross Yorba Linda CA USA

1723

25

1

693

2:41:21.3

2:41:44.7

0:23.3

12:19/M

71

Lori Takata Honolulu HI USA

1956

27

1

735

2:47:52.0

2:49:30.5

1:38.5

12:49/M

72

Stacy Balsamo Irving TX USA

1071

26

1

740

2:48:50.1

2:49:28.1

0:37.9

12:53/M

73

Lorraine Pasamba Riverside CA USA

1756

25

1

757

2:51:24.7

2:51:45.7

0:20.9

13:05/M

74

Amber Peters Wailuku HI USA

2159

29

1

763

2:52:07.6

2:53:32.4

1:24.8

13:08/M

75

Melody Kalkowski-Mummert Eagle River AK USA

1482

28

1

770

2:52:43.3

2:54:14.5

1:31.1

13:11/M

76

Darcy Struble Westminster CO USA

1929

28

1

776

2:53:23.9

2:54:35.1

1:11.2

13:14/M

77

Connie Zhang San Francisco CA USA

2076

29

1

779

2:53:44.1

2:54:51.7

1:07.5

13:16/M

78

Tasha Mangano Port Angeles WA USA

1617

28

1

795

2:56:55.4

2:58:19.8

1:24.3

13:30/M

79

Tamara Perraton Mercali Montreal QC Can

1771

25

1

798

2:57:12.2

2:57:43.4

0:31.2

13:32/M

80

Julia Kysela Pittsburgh PA USA

1545

25

1

809

2:59:25.7

3:00:40.5

1:14.7

13:42/M

81

Kimberly Ramirez San Marcos CA USA

2127

27

1

814

3:00:19.9

3:01:56.4

1:36.4

13:46/M

82

Nicole Stanton Seattle WA USA

1915

27

1

816

3:00:21.8

3:01:10.0

0:48.2

13:46/M

83

Denise Pamela Hull Riverton WY USA

1433

27

1

839

3:04:57.8

3:05:49.8

0:52.0

14:07/M

84

Asheley Cunningham Kailua HI USA

1227

26

1

890

3:13:39.4

3:15:11.6

1:32.1

14:47/M

85

Alexandra Lamontagne Montreal QC Can

1552

27

1

894

3:14:39.5

3:15:19.3

0:39.8

14:52/M

86

Kristi Arinaga Kealia HI USA

1053

26

11

988

3:40:13.1

3:40:45.6

0:32.5

16:49/M

87

Stephanie Sparks Gig Harbor WA USA

1910

28

1

989

3:40:22.8

3:40:22.8

16:49/M

88

Karen Delgado Lihue HI USA

1241

28

11

1003

3:44:29.9

3:45:09.7

0:39.8

17:08/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Vanessa Walton Oakdale CA USA

2031

31

1

39

1:36:48.5

1:37:17.4

0:28.9

7:23/M

2

Michelle Thomas Princeville HI USA

1976

31

11

45

1:38:58.2

1:39:16.0

0:17.7

7:33/M

3

Angie Sutphin Cumberland MD USA

1941

30

1

51

1:39:52.1

1:39:57.8

0:05.6

7:37/M

4

Sundey Dillberg Koloa HI USA

2155

33

11

61

1:42:30.2

1:42:31.5

0:01.3

7:49/M

5

Elizabeth Barnaby Wahiawa HI USA

1078

33

1

63

1:42:52.0

1:43:10.7

0:18.7

7:51/M

6

Jennifer Johnson Koloa HI USA

1464

33

11

77

1:45:07.6

1:45:09.9

0:02.3

8:01/M

7

Amber Momblow Akalani HI USA

1689

34

1

82

1:45:32.2

1:45:50.2

0:17.9

8:03/M

8

Alex Ianculescu San Francisco CA USA

1439

30

1

91

1:48:22.3

1:48:27.4

0:05.1

8:16/M

9

Stephanie Hill Dallas TX USA

1407

34

1

109

1:51:03.5

1:51:09.7

0:06.2

8:29/M

10

Heather Singleton Kapaa HI USA

1896

31

11

134

1:54:02.2

1:54:18.8

0:16.6

8:42/M

11

Jessica Smith Trophy Club TX USA

1903

34

1

135

1:54:02.5

1:54:13.6

0:11.0

8:42/M

12

Angela Jahns Mica WA USA

1453

34

1

146

1:55:18.3

1:56:07.0

0:48.7

8:48/M

13

Sandra Drzazga Pahoa HI USA

1269

31

1

151

1:55:43.2

1:55:55.3

0:12.1

8:50/M

14

Elise Pederson Salt Lake City UT USA

1764

30

1

170

1:57:40.8

1:58:40.0

0:59.2

8:59/M

15

Sarah Nelson Sacramento CA USA

1712

30

1

178

1:58:36.5

1:59:42.6

1:06.1

9:03/M

16

Erin Harmon Newport Beach CA USA

1381

31

1

197

2:00:39.6

2:02:01.0

1:21.4

9:13/M

17

April Dizon Pleasanton CA USA

2121

31

1

201

2:00:56.6

2:01:17.3

0:20.7

9:14/M

18

Amanda Coble Kernersville NC USA

1203

32

1

205

2:01:13.4

2:02:06.9

0:53.5

9:15/M

19

Alison Miller San Diego CA USA

1673

32

1

208

2:01:39.8

2:02:52.4

1:12.5

9:17/M

20

Rebecca Craig Salinas CA USA

1220

34

1

210

2:01:42.3

2:01:48.3

0:05.9

9:17/M

21

Tricia Shibuya Las Vegas HI USA

1881

33

1

227

2:02:38.1

2:03:32.7

0:54.6

9:22/M

22

Dina Poma-Barnes Carlsbad CA USA

1785

32

1

228

2:02:44.0

2:03:37.3

0:53.3

9:22/M

23

Tara Taitano Yigo Gum

1952

31

1

240

2:04:05.5

2:05:02.7

0:57.2

9:28/M

24

Ingrid Mattson Seattle WA USA

1642

31

1

245

2:04:24.4

2:05:18.1

0:53.6

9:30/M

25

Dianne Whitfield Huntington Beach CA USA

2047

34

1

254

2:04:47.5

2:05:45.2

0:57.7

9:32/M

26

Jodee Ruppel Brooklyn NY USA

1851

31

1

259

2:04:54.3

2:05:47.4

0:53.0

9:32/M

27

Kelli Barsness Lihue HI USA

2158

30

11

268

2:05:37.7

2:07:05.4

1:27.6

9:35/M

28

Lisa Eagle Mill Creek WA USA

1279

30

1

275

2:06:20.6

2:06:28.7

0:08.0

9:39/M

29

Melissa Haberzettl Colorado Springs CO USA

1369

34

1

278

2:06:45.9

2:06:59.7

0:13.7

9:41/M

30

Kent Smith Fort Worth TX USA

1904

30

1

292

2:08:02.0

2:08:35.7

0:33.6

9:46/M

31

Autumn Wade Koloa HI USA

2023

34

11

295

2:08:16.6

2:09:52.1

1:35.5

9:47/M

32

Linzy Griswold San Francisco CA USA

1366

31

1

304

2:09:00.3

2:09:53.7

0:53.4

9:51/M

33

Lisa McCann Astoria NY USA

1649

34

1

311

2:09:24.1

2:10:24.1

1:00.0

9:53/M

34

Wendy Marks Honolulu HI USA

1625

31

1

329

2:11:46.5

2:12:49.2

1:02.6

10:04/M

35

Lina Van Fossen Kapaa HI USA

2006

34

11

337

2:12:03.1

2:12:48.3

0:45.1

10:05/M

36

Randi Arinaga Kealia HI USA

1054

32

11

341

2:12:09.5

2:12:42.0

0:32.4

10:05/M

37

Blanche Yoshida Kapaa HI USA

2074

30

11

348

2:12:30.3

2:14:00.4

1:30.1

10:07/M

38

Jesica Matsuoka Makaweli HI USA

1639

32

11

359

2:13:06.4

2:14:01.2

0:54.7

10:10/M

39

Kari Morinaga Aiea HI USA

2184

33

1

363

2:13:34.7

2:15:10.0

1:35.3

10:12/M

40

Amy Gonsalves Redwood City CA USA

1357

34

1

373

2:14:08.8

2:14:53.8

0:45.0

10:14/M

41

Imelda Tamayo Hilo HI USA

1961

34

1

374

2:14:14.0

2:15:02.3

0:48.2

10:15/M

42

Ziya Neema Kekaha HI USA

1709

34

11

375

2:14:23.5

2:15:41.1

1:17.5

10:15/M

43

Robin Stearns San Francisco CA USA

1918

31

1

379

2:14:39.4

2:15:51.0

1:11.6

10:17/M

44

Christina Clayson Belmont CA USA

1199

30

1

382

2:14:48.1

2:15:22.8

0:34.7

10:17/M

45

Michele Bane Lawai HI USA

1073

31

11

383

2:15:08.4

2:16:11.7

1:03.2

10:19/M

46

Andrea Ushijima Honolulu HI USA

2001

32

1

385

2:15:11.9

2:16:17.1

1:05.1

10:19/M

47

Holly Miranda Haleiwa HI USA

1682

30

1

393

2:16:04.8

2:16:55.4

0:50.5

10:23/M

48

Jodi Higuchi Kalaheo HI USA

1402

30

11

399

2:16:30.4

2:18:00.8

1:30.4

10:25/M

49

Tiffany Palama Kalaheo HI USA

1744

30

11

401

2:16:43.3

2:17:12.3

0:29.0

10:26/M

50

Regina Yen Pleasant Hill CA USA

2072

32

1

405

2:16:55.6

2:18:10.9

1:15.2

10:27/M

51

Jaclyn Paulino Inarajan GU USA

2157

34

1

426

2:17:57.0

2:18:54.3

0:57.2

10:32/M

52

Annie Galovich New York NY USA

1334

30

1

434

2:18:28.1

2:18:32.2

0:04.0

10:34/M

53

Colleen Herskovits Highlands Ranch CO USA

1398

32

1

442

2:18:56.9

2:19:30.5

0:33.6

10:36/M

54

Andrea Miller Honolulu HI USA

1674

31

1

456

2:20:16.7

2:20:29.6

0:12.9

10:42/M

55

Alcyone Williams Westminster CO USA

2050

30

1

462

2:20:45.5

2:21:56.0

1:10.5

10:45/M

56

Emily Lucente Koloa HI USA

1600

33

11

467

2:21:31.3

2:22:48.1

1:16.8

10:48/M

57

Jennifer Proctor San Francisco CA USA

1795

32

1

468

2:21:31.6

2:22:18.5

0:46.8

10:48/M

58

Sanoe Hookano Kalaheo HI USA

1425

33

11

477

2:21:53.4

2:22:22.6

0:29.2

10:50/M

59

Leslie Moxley Honolulu HI USA

1700

32

1

478

2:22:03.3

2:23:29.9

1:26.5

10:51/M

60

Katieri Kizer Kailua-Kona HI USA

1521

31

1

479

2:22:07.0

2:23:07.1

1:00.1

10:51/M

61

Nicole Dialto New York NY USA

1246

30

1

490

2:22:48.4

2:23:24.5

0:36.1

10:54/M

62

Yvonne Gallegos Albany CA USA

1333

31

1

496

2:23:17.1

2:24:25.9

1:08.8

10:56/M

63

Mae Caragay Visalia CA USA

1165

32

1

497

2:23:30.2

2:24:34.9

1:04.7

10:57/M

64

Shelly Pease Honolulu HI USA

1763

32

1

503

2:24:13.2

2:25:07.5

0:54.3

11:01/M

65

Michelle Nimmer San Francisco CA USA

1720

32

1

508

2:24:35.7

2:25:47.0

1:11.3

11:02/M

66

Tracy Bloch New York NY USA

2093

31

1

510

2:24:44.6

2:25:06.4

0:21.7

11:03/M

67

Kimi Pereira Lihue HI USA

1767

30

11

514

2:24:50.5

2:26:17.5

1:27.0

11:03/M

68

Ruth Hammans Richardson TX USA

1377

32

1

517

2:25:02.4

2:25:44.5

0:42.1

11:04/M

69

Tristan Lindfelt Fremont CA USA

1587

30

1

528

2:25:47.1

2:26:44.3

0:57.2

11:08/M

70

Jennifer Purdie San Diego CA USA

328

34

1

529

2:25:55.8

2:26:23.0

0:27.2

11:08/M

71

Heidi Oglesby Kekaha HI USA

1732

31

11

540

2:26:40.4

2:28:16.5

1:36.0

11:12/M

72

Natalie Senyk Santa Barbara CA USA

1874

34

1

541

2:26:44.9

2:28:18.1

1:33.2

11:12/M

73

Kara Amber Lee Eleele HI USA

1571

30

11

549

2:27:02.3

2:27:42.2

0:39.9

11:13/M

74

Alicia Serra Koloa HI USA

1877

34

11

552

2:27:17.9

2:28:36.2

1:18.2

11:15/M

75

Fiona Ley Zetland NSW Aus

1584

31

1

554

2:27:44.5

2:29:32.6

1:48.1

11:17/M

76

Stacey Morgan Kekaha HI USA

1691

31

11

563

2:28:17.9

2:29:54.9

1:36.9

11:19/M

77

Shelsie Caberto Lihue HI USA

1153

34

11

570

2:28:39.8

2:28:57.3

0:17.4

11:21/M

78

Sherrie Mendoza La Jolla CA USA

1667

30

1

591

2:30:59.4

2:31:19.8

0:20.3

11:32/M

79

Jessica Wiley Kapolei HI USA

2049

32

1

593

2:31:08.0

2:32:23.2

1:15.1

11:32/M

80

Sara Maxwell Santa Cruz CA USA

1644

32

1

599

2:31:28.7

2:32:54.0

1:25.3

11:34/M

81

Katherine Caoagas Kapa'A HI USA

1161

33

11

610

2:32:49.5

2:33:51.4

1:01.8

11:40/M

82

Anik Frechette Sherbrooke QC Can

1321

31

1

615

2:33:17.1

2:33:53.6

0:36.4

11:42/M

83

Annia Hincks Littleton CO USA

1408

34

1

619

2:33:28.2

2:34:14.2

0:46.0

11:43/M

84

Tiffani Yim Lihue HI USA

2073

30

11

627

2:33:49.8

2:35:18.6

1:28.8

11:45/M

85

Jeanelle Ponce Honolulu HI USA

1786

30

1

640

2:35:02.6

2:35:34.9

0:32.2

11:50/M

86

Barbara Anderson Wahiawa HI USA

1039

33

1

649

2:35:51.5

2:36:48.8

0:57.2

11:54/M

87

Mayumi Koike Chita Jpn

1527

31

1

663

2:37:40.6

2:38:44.2

1:03.6

12:02/M

88

Marie Williams Lihue HI USA

2051

33

11

667

2:38:16.0

2:39:44.3

1:28.2

12:05/M

89

Genevieve Lalumiere Granby QC Can

1550

32

1

668

2:38:30.9

2:39:09.5

0:38.5

12:06/M

90

Robin Agri Kapaa HI USA

1016

33

11

672

2:38:46.4

2:38:55.5

0:09.1

12:07/M

91

Sarah Love Honolulu HI USA

1597

32

1

681

2:39:45.7

2:40:57.8

1:12.1

12:12/M

92

Ashley Silvera Oakland CA USA

1891

34

1

684

2:40:22.7

2:41:33.1

1:10.4

12:15/M

93

Addie Nichols Portland OR USA

1719

34

1

694

2:41:45.5

2:42:45.6

1:00.1

12:21/M

94

Renee Miyashiro Honolulu HI USA

1686

31

1

699

2:42:52.2

2:44:11.7

1:19.4

12:26/M

95

Tracey Barfield Mansfield TX USA

1075

33

1

702

2:43:10.5

2:44:47.6

1:37.0

12:27/M

96

Valerie Dietrich San Francisco CA USA

1253

30

1

708

2:44:07.9

2:45:16.0

1:08.1

12:32/M

97

Jenalynne Salvador Sunnyvale CA USA

1859

32

1

710

2:44:16.4

2:45:26.3

1:09.8

12:32/M

98

Brooke Robbins Denver CO USA

1824

32

1

715

2:44:44.6

2:45:12.7

0:28.0

12:35/M

99

Brity Martinez Kola HI USA

1633

31

11

716

2:44:48.7

2:44:50.0

0:01.3

12:35/M

100

Jennifer Downs Santa Rosa CA USA

1264

30

1

721

2:45:26.4

2:46:28.5

1:02.1

12:38/M

101

Angela Haeger Kapaa HI USA

1370

33

11

728

2:46:10.0

2:46:40.3

0:30.3

12:41/M

102

Katie Albang San Francisco CA USA

1024

30

1

730

2:46:53.2

2:47:20.9

0:27.7

12:44/M

103

Jordan Sheehan Los Angeles CA USA

1878

33

1

731

2:47:07.7

2:48:04.2

0:56.4

12:45/M

104

Noemi Arzaga Hil HI USA

1058

34

1

742

2:49:13.3

2:50:04.4

0:51.1

12:55/M

105

Dawn Taba Kalaheo HI USA

1948

34

11

746

2:49:59.2

2:51:26.3

1:27.0

12:59/M

106

Nicole Covington Tampa FL USA

1215

34

1

750

2:50:32.2

2:50:45.9

0:13.7

13:01/M

107

Tara McManus Somerville MA USA

1660

33

1

751

2:50:38.7

2:51:14.0

0:35.2

13:02/M

108

Shawna Kageyama Oakland CA USA

1476

34

1

761

2:51:55.8

2:53:28.4

1:32.6

13:07/M

109

Millicent Deperio Fremont CA USA

1245

32

1

796

2:57:07.1

2:57:55.3

0:48.1

13:31/M

110

Aamna Jalal Scottsdale AZ USA

1456

32

1

806

2:59:03.6

2:59:24.2

0:20.5

13:40/M

111

Kazuyo Aoki Honolulu HI USA

1046

30

1

832

3:03:36.0

3:03:44.5

0:08.5

14:01/M

112

Christina Konno Lihue HI USA

1529

33

11

849

3:05:52.6

3:06:33.4

0:40.8

14:11/M

113

Joanna Gafford Ft. Worth TX USA

1329

34

1

866

3:08:45.3

3:08:56.5

0:11.1

14:25/M

114

Jesse Marsh Santa Cruz CA USA

1626

34

1

871

3:09:55.5

3:11:21.6

1:26.1

14:30/M

115

Annabelle Martin St-Basile-le-grand QC Can

1630

34

1

872

3:10:37.0

3:11:16.9

0:39.8

14:33/M

116

Margo Beemer Honolulu HI USA

1091

34

1

886

3:13:21.0

3:14:21.3

1:00.2

14:46/M

117

Leilani Suga Eleele HI USA

1935

30

11

895

3:15:09.0

3:16:49.4

1:40.3

14:54/M

118

Jodie Silva Hanapepe HI USA

1888

31

11

896

3:15:10.9

3:16:49.5

1:38.5

14:54/M

119

Caron Pastor Honolulu HI USA

1760

34

1

912

3:19:18.6

3:20:51.0

1:32.4

15:13/M

120

Nicole Leone Saint Louis MO USA

1581

33

1

951

3:26:25.8

3:27:22.4

0:56.5

15:45/M

121

Teresa Heidemann Milwaukee WI USA

1390

33

1

961

3:28:27.0

3:28:45.4

0:18.3

15:55/M

122

Christine Bohannan Scottsdale AZ USA

2138

33

1

971

3:32:20.5

3:34:36.2

2:15.6

16:13/M

123

Dawn Fetterley Honolulu HI USA

1304

34

1

995

3:42:22.3

3:43:09.1

0:46.7

16:58/M

124

Joslyn Bolding Manvel TX USA

1108

34

1

997

3:43:22.0

3:43:47.7

0:25.7

17:03/M

125

Andreane Giroux Montreal QC Can

1351

32

1

1013

3:46:21.1

3:47:02.5

0:41.4

17:17/M

126

Cherisse Rita Hanapepe HI USA

1821

31

11

1025

3:49:16.7

3:50:57.0

1:40.2

17:30/M

127

Candice Maeda Waimea HI USA

1610

30

11

1026

3:49:18.3

3:50:57.7

1:39.4

17:30/M

128

Tessa Samio Waimea HI USA

1862

31

11

1027

3:49:19.5

3:50:57.9

1:38.3

17:30/M

129

Malia Napoleon Kapaa HI USA

1708

34

11

1034

3:51:38.5

3:52:04.6

0:26.1

17:41/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Brooke Sugahara Kapaa HI USA

1936

36

11

42

1:38:37.8

1:39:23.1

0:45.3

7:32/M

2

Tracy Capman Koloa HI USA

1163

39

11

55

1:41:23.9

1:41:25.2

0:01.2

7:44/M

3

Jessie Baker Truckee CA USA

2131

37

1

89

1:47:53.5

1:48:00.0

0:06.4

8:14/M

4

Rachel Flores Kilauea HI USA

1312

36

11

101

1:50:08.7

1:50:19.4

0:10.7

8:24/M

5

Trina Shinn San Jose CA USA

1885

39

1

103

1:50:28.2

1:50:56.5

0:28.2

8:26/M

6

Summer Douban Anahola HI USA

1261

39

11

113

1:51:15.0

1:52:02.4

0:47.3

8:30/M

7

Jamie Seemiller Denver CO USA

2095

38

1

117

1:51:38.9

1:52:28.7

0:49.7

8:31/M

8

Raquel Mariscal Sacramento CA USA

1624

38

1

131

1:53:13.7

1:53:30.3

0:16.6

8:39/M

9

Summer Lawton Princeville HI USA

1565

35

11

176

1:58:23.7

1:58:38.2

0:14.4

9:02/M

10

Cynthia Simmons Hanalei HI USA

1894

39

11

177

1:58:34.2

1:59:22.3

0:48.0

9:03/M

11

Saori Takata Odawara-City Jpn

1957

38

1

189

1:59:59.0

2:00:37.5

0:38.4

9:10/M

12

Saige Stocker Waimea HI USA

1927

36

11

199

2:00:47.9

2:01:54.3

1:06.4

9:13/M

13

Sandy Kusick Oakdale CA USA

1542

36

1

221

2:02:27.0

2:02:56.4

0:29.4

9:21/M

14

Charlotte Clock Portland OR USA

1200

39

1

224

2:02:31.8

2:03:30.4

0:58.6

9:21/M

15

Aimee Smith Phoenix AZ USA

1900

38

1

234

2:03:26.1

2:03:39.9

0:13.7

9:25/M

16

Jen McIntyre Lihue HI USA

1657

39

11

239

2:03:54.4

2:04:40.6

0:46.2

9:27/M

17

Brigetta Walsh Kapaa HI USA

2028

39

11

283

2:06:54.1

2:08:01.7

1:07.5

9:41/M

18

Natalia Tangalin Kapaa HI USA

1964

35

11

297

2:08:32.3

2:09:37.8

1:05.5

9:49/M

19

Chia Granda Kalaheo HI USA

1361

35

11

303

2:08:55.4

2:10:00.2

1:04.7

9:50/M

20

Natalie Minami-Valdina Granada Hills CA USA

2176

39

1

309

2:09:14.8

2:09:24.3

0:09.5

9:52/M

21

Malia Finazzo Kapaa HI USA

2150

38

11

322

2:10:32.0

2:10:35.9

0:03.8

9:58/M

22

Robyn Vettraino Aliso Viejo CA USA

2014

36

1

325

2:10:59.6

2:12:20.5

1:20.8

10:00/M

23

Keri Pang Kaneoho HI USA

1749

37

1

332

2:11:48.6

2:13:08.7

1:20.1

10:04/M

24

Leah Cox Orangevale CA USA

1218

39

1

335

2:12:01.5

2:12:46.0

0:44.5

10:05/M

25

Katie Markert Kailua HI USA

2174

36

1

349

2:12:36.1

2:13:25.6

0:49.4

10:07/M

26

Jamie West Sutter CA USA

2037

35

1

355

2:12:50.7

2:13:10.0

0:19.3

10:08/M

27

Tracy Ambrogiano Lihue HI USA

1036

35

11

361

2:13:24.2

2:14:41.1

1:16.8

10:11/M

28

Amelia Fiser Colorado Springs CO USA

1307

37

1

372

2:14:08.4

2:15:35.3

1:26.8

10:14/M

29

Joan Weiss Denver CO USA

2036

37

1

376

2:14:28.2

2:14:44.5

0:16.2

10:16/M

30

Winnie Tan Los Angeles CA USA

1962

39

1

410

2:17:10.1

2:18:23.1

1:13.0

10:28/M

31

Lisa Lother Hudson WI USA

1594

39

1

413

2:17:21.0

2:17:47.8

0:26.8

10:29/M

32

Mila Sarmiento Eleele HI USA

2098

38

11

424

2:17:56.3

2:18:00.8

0:04.4

10:32/M

33

Leslie Rush St. Helens OR USA

1852

35

1

449

2:19:25.3

2:20:44.1

1:18.8

10:39/M

34

Elisabeth Contrades Kapaa HI USA

1208

38

11

454

2:19:46.3

2:20:08.8

0:22.4

10:40/M

35

Erin Hoff Lawai HI USA

1415

36

11

470

2:21:32.0

2:22:48.2

1:16.2

10:48/M

36

Maya Jaisingh Houston TX USA

1455

35

1

475

2:21:51.2

2:23:20.1

1:28.8

10:50/M

37

Stephanie Hiljus Chatsworth CA USA

1404

36

1

511

2:24:45.9

2:25:47.9

1:01.9

11:03/M

38

Muriel Berdoz Gland Swe

1098

38

1

530

2:25:57.6

2:26:40.7

0:43.0

11:08/M

39

Eileen Coloma Lihue HI USA

1206

39

11

537

2:26:20.5

2:27:16.5

0:55.9

11:10/M

40

Debra Marsten Seattle WA USA

1628

35

1

543

2:26:51.0

2:28:32.7

1:41.6

11:13/M

41

Apryle Rosa Lihue HI USA

1839

38

11

551

2:27:10.4

2:27:15.3

0:04.8

11:14/M

42

Nicole Kordik Papillion NE USA

1531

37

1

553

2:27:26.8

2:28:48.6

1:21.7

11:15/M

43

Dinah Chao Kapaa HI USA

1182

38

11

571

2:28:52.9

2:29:51.3

0:58.3

11:22/M

44

Carrice Caspillo Kilauea HI USA

1171

35

11

576

2:29:11.1

2:30:16.9

1:05.8

11:23/M

45

Maggie Horvat Mesa AZ USA

1429

38

1

587

2:30:36.6

2:31:23.9

0:47.3

11:30/M

46

Dorrie Michioka Lihue HI USA

1669

38

11

607

2:32:16.8

2:33:18.2

1:01.3

11:37/M

47

Morgan Hill San Diego CA USA

1406

35

1

609

2:32:21.8

2:33:34.7

1:12.9

11:38/M

48

Kimberly Rendon Lihue HI USA

1814

35

11

612

2:32:58.0

2:33:52.1

0:54.0

11:41/M

49

John Abreu Lawai HI USA

1003

36

11

634

2:34:30.2

2:34:57.7

0:27.5

11:48/M

50

Melissa Vail Waipahu HI USA

2002

37

1

641

2:35:03.8

2:36:36.4

1:32.6

11:50/M

51

Doreen Keyer Astoria NY USA

1510

36

1

646

2:35:38.8

2:37:12.1

1:33.2

11:53/M

52

Annabel Domingsel Lihue HI USA

1257

36

11

660

2:37:18.0

2:38:37.1

1:19.0

12:00/M

53

Kimberly Tada Lihue HI USA

1951

35

11

670

2:38:41.8

2:39:42.9

1:01.1

12:07/M

54

Michelle Estrada Antioch CA USA

1299

38

1

675

2:39:00.7

2:40:07.7

1:07.0

12:08/M

55

Joan McNicholl San Francisco CA USA

1662

39

1

677

2:39:04.9

2:39:38.7

0:33.7

12:09/M

56

Gaynell Panit Lihue HI USA

1750

38

11

691

2:41:15.2

2:41:20.4

0:05.1

12:19/M

57

Jaruwan Taylor Richmond CA USA

1968

38

1

697

2:42:34.7

2:42:58.6

0:23.8

12:25/M

58

Ilene Arguello Cedar Park TX USA

1052

36

1

698

2:42:36.3

2:42:58.4

0:22.0

12:25/M

59

Stacy Baldridge Spring TX USA

1069

39

1

744

2:49:36.9

2:51:24.2

1:47.2

12:57/M

60

Melanie Alsworth West Memphis TN USA

1035

35

1

760

2:51:49.9

2:53:09.6

1:19.6

13:07/M

61

Sondra Alquicira Sacramento CA USA

1034

37

1

764

2:52:09.6

2:53:24.2

1:14.6

13:08/M

62

Youngju Choi Seoul Kor

1190

35

1

767

2:52:26.2

2:53:09.7

0:43.5

13:10/M

63

Elizabeth Henkes Kirkland WA USA

1392

39

1

775

2:53:01.2

2:54:19.2

1:17.9

13:12/M

64

Lisa Whitaker Phoenix AZ USA

2041

39

1

789

2:56:11.2

2:56:47.6

0:36.4

13:27/M

65

Alexandra Thompson Kalaheo HI USA

1978

37

11

791

2:56:20.5

2:57:34.6

1:14.1

13:28/M

66

Pulama Albarado Lihue HI USA

2169

37

11

792

2:56:23.5

2:57:58.6

1:35.1

13:28/M

67

Jennifer Holt Oakland CA USA

1421

35

1

804

2:57:59.7

2:59:03.8

1:04.0

13:35/M

68

Nancy Cezar Lihue HI USA

1176

39

11

813

2:59:50.7

3:01:14.3

1:23.6

13:44/M

69

Harumi Uchibori Suginami-Ku TOKYO Jpn

1997

37

1

840

3:04:59.3

3:05:34.8

0:35.5

14:07/M

70

Susie Farr Highland Village TX USA

2178

39

1

843

3:05:30.4

3:07:08.2

1:37.8

14:10/M

71

Melissa Howard Kapaa HI USA

2189

38

11

873

3:10:56.2

3:11:25.8

0:29.5

14:35/M

72

Kanae Ueno Minato-Ku TOKYO Jpn

1998

39

1

879

3:11:52.6

3:12:27.8

0:35.2

14:39/M

73

Sukhdeep Kaur Emeryville CA USA

1492

37

1

881

3:12:15.5

3:13:27.7

1:12.1

14:41/M

74

Melinda Holguin Phoenix AZ USA

1417

36

1

892

3:14:25.9

3:15:53.7

1:27.8

14:50/M

75

Karen Cape Westminster CO USA

1162

36

1

893

3:14:28.8

3:15:40.2

1:11.3

14:51/M

76

Cindy Kuwana Hilo HI USA

1543

35

1

904

3:17:47.3

3:18:38.0

0:50.6

15:06/M

77

Tess Keeley Seattle WA USA

1501

39

1

920

3:20:29.3

3:21:08.1

0:38.8

15:18/M

78

Courtney Boudin Kapaa HI USA

1115

36

11

932

3:23:23.5

3:24:39.2

1:15.6

15:32/M

79

Teresa Martinez Dallas TX USA

1635

38

1

945

3:25:42.0

3:26:06.7

0:24.6

15:42/M

80

Jennifer Hildebrand Dallas TX USA

1403

37

1

946

3:25:43.1

3:26:07.8

0:24.7

15:42/M

81

Tia Viluan Kapaa HI USA

2021

38

11

952

3:26:43.4

3:27:08.9

0:25.4

15:47/M

82

Adrieanne Rivera Honolulu HI USA

1823

35

1

978

3:33:33.5

3:34:51.3

1:17.8

16:18/M

83

Lori Aguada Honolulu HI USA

1018

37

1

979

3:33:34.1

3:34:51.4

1:17.2

16:18/M

84

Christine Erorita Lihue HI USA

1291

37

11

1010

3:46:08.4

3:47:50.5

1:42.1

17:16/M

85

Jennifer Jones Montclair NJ USA

1473

39

1

1028

3:49:23.0

3:49:45.9

0:22.8

17:31/M

86

Antonia Holt Dinuba CA USA

1419

37

1

1037

3:52:41.1

3:53:46.3

1:05.2

17:46/M

87

Amanda Smiley Kennewick WA USA

1899

35

1

1040

4:00:45.5

4:01:00.8

0:15.3

18:23/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Holly Withers Phoenix AZ USA

2054

42

1

66

1:43:24.1

1:43:37.4

0:13.2

7:54/M

2

Theresa Perisho Moline IL USA

1770

40

1

68

1:43:41.0

1:44:27.7

0:46.7

7:55/M

3

Bridget McCoy Kalaheo HI USA

1653

41

11

70

1:44:11.0

1:44:35.6

0:24.5

7:57/M

4

Mei Van Gentry Mechanicsburg PA USA

1345

42

1

84

1:46:09.6

1:46:15.6

0:06.0

8:06/M

5

Suzy Olson Koloa HI USA

1735

42

1

107

1:50:51.4

1:50:52.8

0:01.3

8:28/M

6

Tamara Coleman Long Beach CA USA

1205

41

1

108

1:50:56.7

1:51:38.7

0:41.9

8:28/M

7

Liz Caracciolo Scottsdale AZ USA

1164

40

1

120

1:51:49.3

1:52:03.4

0:14.1

8:32/M

8

Andrea Raby Gilbert AZ USA

2094

41

1

126

1:52:39.3

1:53:33.0

0:53.7

8:36/M

9

Christina Kreinbring Coal Valley IL USA

1534

41

1

144

1:55:10.7

1:55:57.8

0:47.0

8:47/M

10

Peggy Prendergast San Carlos CA USA

1789

41

1

167

1:57:36.0

1:58:21.0

0:45.0

8:59/M

11

Kay Holt Kapaa HI USA

1422

40

11

179

1:58:56.8

2:00:14.2

1:17.3

9:05/M

12

Nanette Tinney Honolulu HI USA

1982

44

1

214

2:02:06.8

2:02:19.9

0:13.0

9:19/M

13

Tomoko Yabe Fujimino-Shi Jpn

2065

41

1

217

2:02:17.8

2:02:39.2

0:21.4

9:20/M

14

Candace Parker Los Angeles CA USA

1755

42

1

222

2:02:28.0

2:03:36.4

1:08.4

9:21/M

15

Melanie Cierras Hanapepe HI USA

2195

42

11

233

2:03:22.4

2:03:47.2

0:24.8

9:25/M

16

Rebecca Legg Mesa AZ USA

1576

41

1

249

2:04:29.1

2:05:15.3

0:46.1

9:30/M

17

Xin Jiang Vancouver BC Can

1462

40

1

256

2:04:49.3

2:06:00.3

1:10.9

9:32/M

18

Mary O'Neil Phoenix AZ USA

1736

41

1

258

2:04:52.7

2:05:58.5

1:05.7

9:32/M

19

Michele Shibuya Makawao HI USA

1880

43

1

317

2:10:00.7

2:10:55.9

0:55.1

9:55/M

20

Juli Cavanaugh Sherman Oaks CA USA

2097

40

1

342

2:12:18.6

2:13:04.4

0:45.7

10:06/M

21

Laurie Kee Oroville CA USA

1499

43

1

360

2:13:19.0

2:14:25.0

1:05.9

10:11/M

22

Darlene Contrades Kapaa HI USA

2081

41

11

362

2:13:30.8

2:14:18.7

0:47.8

10:11/M

23

Yuka Hechanova Tamuning GU USA

1388

44

1

364

2:13:37.2

2:14:06.9

0:29.7

10:12/M

24

Dawn Mages Kilauea HI USA

1611

44

11

369

2:14:00.4

2:15:18.5

1:18.1

10:14/M

25

Lisa Lucas Kapaa HI USA

2111

41

11

384

2:15:09.2

2:15:50.4

0:41.2

10:19/M

26

Tiffany Yin Bellingham WA USA

2185

42

1

387

2:15:33.3

2:15:56.3

0:23.0

10:21/M

27

Michelle Lizama Kapaa HI USA

1590

40

11

390

2:15:52.8

2:16:10.5

0:17.7

10:22/M

28

Haru Mills Torrance CA USA

1679

43

1

418

2:17:36.6

2:18:31.1

0:54.5

10:30/M

29

Aminata Vickers Lihue HI USA

2139

40

11

419

2:17:38.0

2:17:46.2

0:08.1

10:30/M

30

Theresa Moreno Tamuning GU USA

1690

44

1

421

2:17:41.8

2:18:41.1

0:59.3

10:31/M

31

Annabelle Asuncion Tsutaoka Oakland CA USA

1061

40

1

428

2:18:01.8

2:19:10.1

1:08.3

10:32/M

32

Kristine Cambre New Orleans LA USA

71

41

1

430

2:18:13.8

2:19:26.1

1:12.3

10:33/M

33

Dena Thayer Muskegon MI USA

1973

40

1

436

2:18:32.2

2:20:03.7

1:31.5

10:35/M

34

Phyliss Leon Guerrero Hagatna GU USA

1577

44

1

443

2:19:05.0

2:20:03.8

0:58.7

10:37/M

35

Leanne Rosser Conroe TX USA

1841

42

1

446

2:19:13.0

2:19:55.0

0:42.0

10:38/M

36

Nobuko Iisaka Setagaya-Ku Jpn

1443

42

1

448

2:19:17.4

2:19:37.5

0:20.1

10:38/M

37

Haeri Roh Long Beach CA USA

1833

40

1

463

2:21:06.4

2:22:34.4

1:28.0

10:46/M

38

Kate Morrison Seal Beach CA USA

1696

43

1

481

2:22:14.1

2:23:30.7

1:16.6

10:51/M

39

Nanette Bouckaert Fenton MO USA

1114

41

1

485

2:22:22.3

2:23:39.8

1:17.4

10:52/M

40

Lee Ann Apao Lihue HI USA

1048

42

11

487

2:22:31.8

2:22:34.4

0:02.6

10:53/M

41

Emi Takahashi Hunabashi-Shi CHIBA Jpn

1953

40

1

488

2:22:37.9

2:22:56.5

0:18.6

10:53/M

42

Twilla Thomas Pamp TX USA

1977

41

1

501

2:23:59.3

2:24:14.8

0:15.5

10:59/M

43

Jill Barrett Wahiawa HI USA

1083

40

1

505

2:24:19.2

2:24:49.1

0:29.9

11:01/M

44

Aimee Talati Honolulu HI USA

1958

40

1

516

2:24:56.3

2:26:14.7

1:18.4

11:04/M

45

Julie Berg Lawai HI USA

1099

40

11

521

2:25:10.8

2:26:06.1

0:55.3

11:05/M

46

Susannah Steakley Reston VA USA

1917

44

1

531

2:26:06.7

2:26:13.9

0:07.1

11:09/M

47

Anna Maria Borondi Koloa HI USA

1112

40

11

545

2:26:57.4

2:27:32.0

0:34.5

11:13/M

48

Ellen Hardy San Carlos CA USA

1380

41

1

581

2:29:44.6

2:31:17.7

1:33.1

11:26/M

49

Aruna Chandra New York NY USA

1179

42

1

585

2:30:25.4

2:31:02.5

0:37.1

11:29/M

50

Sarah Iha Lihue HI USA

2208

40

11

600

2:31:33.0

2:32:40.4

1:07.3

11:34/M

51

Diana Do Orange CA USA

1256

40

1

608

2:32:20.0

2:33:13.1

0:53.1

11:38/M

52

Paula Spencer Bothell WA USA

1912

43

1

613

2:33:03.4

2:34:13.0

1:09.6

11:41/M

53

Alice Caldwell Honolulu HI USA

1155

41

1

626

2:33:46.1

2:34:56.0

1:09.9

11:44/M

54

Kelly Lee Kapaa HI USA

1572

44

11

636

2:34:45.4

2:35:53.1

1:07.7

11:49/M

55

Kandi Bloss Kapaa HI USA

1106

41

11

638

2:34:46.2

2:35:53.8

1:07.6

11:49/M

56

Lisa Matsuyama Waipahu HI USA

1640

40

1

656

2:37:06.1

2:37:42.2

0:36.0

12:00/M

57

Becky Bullard Bellingham WA USA

1144

44

1

665

2:37:58.8

2:38:49.3

0:50.4

12:04/M

58

Carla Terry Martinez CA USA

1971

41

1

678

2:39:10.5

2:39:56.7

0:46.2

12:09/M

59

Amy Kramer Manhattan Beach CA USA

1533

43

1

683

2:40:16.2

2:41:13.4

0:57.1

12:14/M

60

Tammy Fernandez Anahola HI USA

2188

40

11

696

2:42:25.7

2:43:35.9

1:10.2

12:24/M

61

Laura Bonham Milwaukie OR USA

1109

43

1

706

2:43:43.0

2:44:51.0

1:07.9

12:30/M

62

Saundra Gaskey Makwao HI USA

1340

40

1

769

2:52:42.3

2:52:47.5

0:05.1

13:11/M

63

Amy Dotson Honolulu HI USA

1259

40

1

771

2:52:56.5

2:53:46.1

0:49.5

13:12/M

64

Judith Rivera Makaweli HI USA

2142

43

11

772

2:52:57.0

2:54:05.3

1:08.3

13:12/M

65

Brigitte Carreau Kapaa HI USA

1167

41

11

782

2:54:45.8

2:55:37.3

0:51.5

13:20/M

66

Tracy Childress Mount Juliet TN USA

1187

41

1

783

2:54:57.2

2:55:18.5

0:21.3

13:21/M

67

Erin Brigham Sandwich MA USA

1127

43

1

785

2:55:05.6

2:56:14.2

1:08.5

13:22/M

68

Jamie Ouderkirk Lihue HI USA

1740

44

11

829

3:03:16.1

3:03:27.4

0:11.3

13:59/M

69

Rebecca Stulpe Waimea HI USA

1932

42

11

837

3:04:39.4

3:05:00.0

0:20.5

14:06/M

70

Merla Salongcong Daly City CA USA

1858

42

1

842

3:05:13.9

3:06:18.3

1:04.4

14:08/M

71

Margaret Itami Lihue HI USA

2087

41

11

859

3:07:45.6

3:08:15.6

0:29.9

14:20/M

72

Reiko Tokushige Honolulu HI USA

1987

43

1

860

3:07:57.0

3:09:00.0

1:02.9

14:21/M

73

Akane Handa Kailua HI USA

1378

40

1

867

3:09:20.8

3:10:37.0

1:16.2

14:27/M

74

Akemi Endo Kailua HI USA

1286

40

1

868

3:09:20.9

3:10:37.0

1:16.1

14:27/M

75

Diane Ritter Kalaheo HI USA

1822

40

11

899

3:16:24.4

3:16:55.9

0:31.5

15:00/M

76

Victoria Stewart Chandler AZ USA

1923

43

1

901

3:17:01.6

3:18:10.3

1:08.7

15:02/M

77

Arcelia Herrera Vacaville CA USA

1394

40

1

929

3:22:15.0

3:23:14.4

0:59.4

15:26/M

78

Dee Mosley Tucson AZ USA

1698

40

1

953

3:26:50.1

3:27:05.0

0:14.9

15:47/M

79

Vielka Gasataya Los Angeles CA USA

1339

40

1

956

3:27:49.9

3:29:31.0

1:41.0

15:52/M

80

Rynee Bukoski Koloa HI USA

1143

40

11

958

3:27:52.7

3:28:44.0

0:51.2

15:52/M

81

Gina Tibbs El Dorado Hills CA USA

1980

42

1

966

3:28:56.5

3:29:26.8

0:30.2

15:57/M

82

Edie Arrocena Kalaheo HI USA

1055

43

11

981

3:34:47.7

3:34:56.1

0:08.3

16:24/M

83

Krissy Barno Tucson AZ USA

1082

43

1

986

3:38:54.9

3:39:13.8

0:18.9

16:43/M

84

Andrea Galbraith Kekaha HI USA

1332

43

11

991

3:40:41.3

3:41:47.2

1:05.9

16:51/M

85

Michele Abalox Aiea HI USA

1001

40

1

993

3:41:08.7

3:42:30.9

1:22.1

16:53/M

86

Stephanie Morimoto San Leandro CA USA

1693

41

1

1016

3:47:29.6

3:48:40.4

1:10.8

17:22/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Lori Rogers Littleton CO USA

1831

46

1

124

1:52:13.5

1:52:25.1

0:11.6

8:34/M

2

Maureen Cush Edmonton AB Can

1228

48

1

129

1:52:53.6

1:53:03.4

0:09.7

8:37/M

3

Hildegarde Miyashiro Kapaa HI USA

1685

49

11

140

1:54:51.4

1:54:51.6

0:00.2

8:46/M

4

Susan Kallal Los Angeles CA USA

1483

47

1

152

1:55:50.2

1:55:59.7

0:09.4

8:51/M

5

Katherine Rupley Long Beach CA USA

1849

47

1

154

1:56:08.9

1:56:27.3

0:18.4

8:52/M

6

Mona Lake Kapaa HI USA

1549

46

11

162

1:56:55.7

1:57:12.6

0:16.9

8:55/M

7

Leesha Kawamura Kapaa HI USA

1495

49

11

198

2:00:46.7

2:01:07.4

0:20.6

9:13/M

8

Lauren Hunt Koloa HI USA

1435

47

11

200

2:00:56.5

2:00:58.8

0:02.3

9:14/M

9

Laureen Kuniyoshi Shoreline WA USA

1540

48

1

223

2:02:31.0

2:03:03.8

0:32.8

9:21/M

10

Audrey Rood Scottsdale AZ USA

1837

45

1

235

2:03:31.7

2:03:46.1

0:14.4

9:26/M

11

Lisa Ledesma Kapaa HI USA

1567

49

11

247

2:04:26.4

2:04:29.2

0:02.8

9:30/M

12

Pualani Rezentes Kapaa HI USA

1818

48

11

276

2:06:23.3

2:06:25.4

0:02.1

9:39/M

13

Stacy Waller Chandler AZ USA

2027

48

1

280

2:06:46.8

2:07:09.6

0:22.8

9:41/M

14

Andrea Todd Sacramento CA USA

1984

45

1

290

2:07:53.9

2:08:09.8

0:15.8

9:46/M

15

Katy Britzmann Kalaheo HI USA

1129

49

11

305

2:09:04.0

2:09:41.6

0:37.6

9:51/M

16

Annette David Princeville HI USA

1234

45

11

320

2:10:13.9

2:10:32.7

0:18.8

9:56/M

17

Beth Christensen Lihue HI USA

1191

49

11

370

2:14:01.4

2:14:04.6

0:03.2

10:14/M

18

Mei Sim Chan Kalaheo HI USA

1178

47

11

377

2:14:32.5

2:15:12.8

0:40.2

10:16/M

19

Martee Miyakawa Covina CA USA

275

47

1

378

2:14:39.2

2:16:00.6

1:21.4

10:17/M

20

Heather George Manhattan Beach CA USA

1346

47

1

388

2:15:47.1

2:16:40.2

0:53.1

10:22/M

21

Karen Ruiz Kalaheo HI USA

1847

46

11

391

2:15:53.8

2:16:00.3

0:06.5

10:22/M

22

Colleen Sloane Honolulu HI USA

2154

45

1

403

2:16:53.8

2:18:26.2

1:32.4

10:27/M

23

Keiko Lansdell Koloa HI USA

1559

49

11

406

2:16:58.8

2:17:41.3

0:42.5

10:27/M

24

Deidre Gold-Garrett Lincoln NE USA

1356

49

1

458

2:20:21.5

2:21:42.6

1:21.1

10:43/M

25

Brenda McCullough Pampa TX USA

1654

48

1

500

2:23:58.5

2:24:14.5

0:16.0

10:59/M

26

Patricia Martinez Peoria AZ USA

1634

49

1

518

2:25:06.6

2:25:53.7

0:47.0

11:05/M

27

Coleen Sullivan Tucson AZ USA

1939

49

1

526

2:25:36.0

2:26:26.6

0:50.6

11:07/M

28

Susan Conway Phoenix AZ USA

1209

49

1

534

2:26:17.2

2:27:15.4

0:58.2

11:10/M

29

Cindy Hinds Santa Rosa CA USA

1410

49

1

548

2:26:59.0

2:28:08.3

1:09.3

11:13/M

30

Tracy Stewart Milwaukie OR USA

1922

45

1

556

2:27:55.6

2:29:03.7

1:08.1

11:17/M

31

Shana Gaynor-Champion Owensboro KY USA

1343

46

1

558

2:27:59.0

2:29:20.4

1:21.3

11:18/M

32

Sheri Bohrer Kapaa HI USA

1107

48

11

572

2:28:54.8

2:29:53.2

0:58.3

11:22/M

33

Esther Joan Aguigui Hagatna GU USA

1020

49

1

575

2:29:06.0

2:30:04.6

0:58.5

11:23/M

34

Susan Donaldson Fairfield CA USA

1258

45

1

578

2:29:29.6

2:30:35.5

1:05.8

11:25/M

35

Dyan Bender Lafayette CA USA

1094

49

1

580

2:29:36.0

2:29:47.7

0:11.6

11:25/M

36

Allyson Kildea Coppell TX USA

1512

46

1

588

2:30:56.5

2:31:12.8

0:16.2

11:31/M

37

Jackie Louie-Riley Gresham OR USA

1596

47

1

597

2:31:18.1

2:32:33.1

1:14.9

11:33/M

38

Susan Ogilvie Poulsbo WA USA

1033

49

1

611

2:32:56.0

2:33:38.8

0:42.7

11:40/M

39

Colleen Tehero Kalaheo HI USA

1970

49

11

616

2:33:20.0

2:33:21.0

0:00.9

11:42/M

40

Debbie Hooton Tyler TX USA

1426

47

1

623

2:33:40.2

2:34:37.2

0:57.0

11:44/M

41

Karla Langley Biloxi MS USA

1558

47

1

647

2:35:40.2

2:36:12.1

0:31.9

11:53/M

42

Suwako Imai Suginami-Ku NT Jpn

1444

49

1

652

2:36:41.1

2:38:22.7

1:41.5

11:58/M

43

Christine Swan Pender Island BC Can

1943

47

1

654

2:36:57.9

2:37:50.9

0:52.9

11:59/M

44

Karen Quinn Honolulu HI USA

1798

49

1

655

2:36:58.0

2:38:11.4

1:13.4

11:59/M

45

Ruiko Miller Honolulu HI USA

1676

45

1

674

2:39:00.5

2:40:02.8

1:02.2

12:08/M

46

Noelani Tom Honolulu HI USA

1989

49

1

682

2:40:09.3

2:40:41.2

0:31.8

12:14/M

47

Karen Samiano Lihue HI USA

1861

47

11

685

2:40:24.3

2:41:20.9

0:56.6

12:15/M

48

Shivaun White Kanaeohe HI USA

2045

45

1

692

2:41:17.9

2:42:32.2

1:14.3

12:19/M

49

Kim Trainor Ventura CA USA

1994

48

1

695

2:42:09.5

2:43:11.4

1:01.8

12:23/M

50

Marisa Hurley Koloa HI USA

1438

48

11

712

2:44:29.1

2:45:08.7

0:39.6

12:33/M

51

Julie Iggy Littleton CO USA

1441

47

1

729

2:46:18.8

2:46:53.2

0:34.3

12:42/M

52

Jeanne Villa Novato CA USA

2017

49

1

732

2:47:29.1

2:48:31.6

1:02.5

12:47/M

53

Consolacion Pigao Waimea HI USA

1781

46

11

743

2:49:22.5

2:49:53.4

0:30.9

12:56/M

54

Brenda Sameshima Koloa HI USA

2148

49

11

747

2:50:06.5

2:50:50.1

0:43.5

12:59/M

55

Sally Reaves Plano TX USA

1808

47

1

749

2:50:25.5

2:51:49.4

1:23.8

13:01/M

56

Sheri Gaines Memphis TN USA

1330

46

1

759

2:51:45.8

2:53:05.5

1:19.7

13:07/M

57

Karen Kline San Leandro CA USA

1523

48

1

765

2:52:21.8

2:53:32.4

1:10.6

13:09/M

58

Linda Alderman Phoenix AZ USA

1026

45

1

788

2:56:10.8

2:56:47.2

0:36.3

13:27/M

59

Andrea Prickett Albuquerque NM USA

1790

49

1

802

2:57:55.5

2:58:17.1

0:21.6

13:35/M

60

Judy Lappert Stclair Kalaheo HI USA

1561

48

11

808

2:59:21.2

2:59:34.6

0:13.3

13:41/M

61

Linda Brogan Phoenix AZ USA

1131

45

1

819

3:01:04.6

3:01:48.9

0:44.3

13:49/M

62

Sue Shultes Huntington Beach CA USA

1887

48

1

821

3:01:16.4

3:02:18.3

1:01.9

13:50/M

63

Laurie Park Mililani HI USA

1754

49

1

827

3:02:53.2

3:02:58.1

0:04.8

13:58/M

64

Leann Diessner Seattle WA USA

1252

48

1

835

3:03:53.8

3:04:31.5

0:37.6

14:02/M

65

Amanda Hall Pacifica CA USA

1373

49

1

846

3:05:43.3

3:06:49.0

1:05.7

14:11/M

66

Sheri Benjamin Koloa HI USA

1095

46

11

847

3:05:44.3

3:06:23.2

0:38.9

14:11/M

67

Nalani Brun Kapaa HI USA

1134

48

11

851

3:05:54.8

3:06:36.4

0:41.6

14:11/M

68

Christine Ramos Lihue HI USA

1802

47

11

869

3:09:45.2

3:09:55.2

0:10.0

14:29/M

69

Kellie Chun Honolulu HI USA

2151

49

1

891

3:14:08.4

3:14:52.3

0:43.9

14:49/M

70

Lisa Johnshoy Kalaheo HI USA

1463

48

11

898

3:16:23.8

3:16:55.6

0:31.7

14:59/M

71

Ronna Davis-Somerville Pearl City HI USA

1239

46

1

903

3:17:18.2

3:18:07.4

0:49.2

15:04/M

72

Elma Goldberg Kalaheo HI USA

2118

48

11

908

3:18:06.6

3:18:13.4

0:06.7

15:07/M

73

Carolyn Carveiro Kalaheo HI USA

1170

48

11

910

3:18:49.1

3:19:29.9

0:40.8

15:11/M

74

Susan Oshiro-Taogoshi Kapaa HI USA

1737

49

11

918

3:20:16.6

3:21:04.1

0:47.5

15:17/M

75

Jae Atchley Kapaa HI USA

1062

48

11

938

3:24:41.0

3:26:10.1

1:29.1

15:37/M

76

Jeanette Carvalho Lihue HI USA

1169

45

11

939

3:24:59.1

3:26:18.0

1:18.9

15:39/M

77

Rebekah Briggs Katy TX USA

1125

47

1

940

3:25:26.4

3:26:43.0

1:16.5

15:41/M

78

Megan Metcalf Scottsdale AZ USA

1668

45

1

980

3:34:42.0

3:35:10.4

0:28.4

16:23/M

79

Andrea Phalon Honolulu HI USA

1779

45

1

983

3:35:24.7

3:36:11.4

0:46.7

16:27/M

80

Elizabeth Meinert Glendale AZ USA

1665

47

1

994

3:41:38.7

3:42:07.3

0:28.5

16:55/M

81

Susan McLean El Paso TX USA

2130

49

1

996

3:42:45.8

3:43:31.8

0:45.9

17:00/M

82

Erin Lavery San Francisco CA USA

1564

46

1

1006

3:45:11.4

3:46:21.3

1:09.9

17:11/M

83

Kimberly Kaohi Ewa Beach HI USA

1486

46

1

1009

3:45:49.3

3:47:24.6

1:35.3

17:14/M

84

Amber Gates Orinda CA USA

1342

49

1

1017

3:48:19.3

3:49:49.2

1:29.9

17:26/M

85

Christianne Bua Orinda CA USA

1138

49

1

1018

3:48:19.3

3:49:48.7

1:29.3

17:26/M

86

Dianne Black Burnaby BC Can

1104

49

1

1020

3:48:31.3

3:49:55.6

1:24.3

17:27/M

87

Debra Hole Mission BC Can

1416

49

1

1021

3:48:32.4

3:49:56.6

1:24.2

17:27/M

88

Herlinda Aguirre Upland CA USA

1022

46

1

1045

4:11:48.1

4:13:30.6

1:42.5

19:13/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Rosa Minjares Anahola HI USA

1680

50

1

88

1:47:51.4

1:48:12.0

0:20.6

8:14/M

2

Diane Coady-Ramsay Placitas NM USA

1202

54

1

99

1:50:00.0

1:50:15.2

0:15.1

8:24/M

3

Debbie Zamburek Spruce Grove AB Can

2085

51

1

160

1:56:39.0

1:57:52.5

1:13.5

8:54/M

4

Marcia Cho Moraga CA USA

1189

52

1

191

2:00:09.0

2:00:21.2

0:12.2

9:10/M

5

Dina Vento Koloa HI USA

2012

51

11

230

2:02:46.5

2:02:53.2

0:06.7

9:22/M

6

Barbara Anderson Kalaheo HI USA

2114

51

11

260

2:05:03.1

2:05:09.6

0:06.4

9:33/M

7

Kay Lane Koloa HI USA

1555

50

11

306

2:09:05.1

2:09:20.2

0:15.1

9:51/M

8

Trish Duarte Vail AZ USA

1270

50

1

315

2:09:39.9

2:10:19.3

0:39.4

9:54/M

9

Julie Hershberger Woodland CA USA

1397

53

1

407

2:17:01.8

2:17:57.0

0:55.1

10:28/M

10

Vicki Sandoval Vista CA USA

2163

50

1

408

2:17:06.9

2:18:46.7

1:39.8

10:28/M

11

Tomoko Ogawa Komae-Shi TOKYO Jpn

1731

50

1

411

2:17:14.0

2:18:05.4

0:51.3

10:29/M

12

Cindy Royed Los Alamitos CA USA

1846

53

1

431

2:18:14.8

2:18:20.9

0:06.1

10:33/M

13

Patricia Rantz Cashmere WA USA

1804

54

1

439

2:18:38.6

2:20:05.5

1:26.8

10:35/M

14

Karen Halm Westmont IL USA

1375

50

1

450

2:19:28.5

2:20:17.1

0:48.6

10:39/M

15

Fran McDonald Kalaheo HI USA

1656

52

11

482

2:22:17.3

2:23:23.4

1:06.0

10:52/M

16

Karen Bughao El Dorado Hills CA USA

1141

51

1

509

2:24:39.0

2:25:30.3

0:51.2

11:03/M

17

Rebecca Obrien Kalaheo HI USA

1728

53

11

523

2:25:15.4

2:26:12.7

0:57.3

11:05/M

18

Lisa Wilson Honolulu HI USA

2053

50

1

567

2:28:26.5

2:29:50.0

1:23.4

11:20/M

19

Yolanda Cabral Lawai HI USA

1154

51

11

579

2:29:30.3

2:30:56.7

1:26.4

11:25/M

20

Jill Kirk Livermore CA USA

1519

51

1

586

2:30:28.4

2:31:43.2

1:14.8

11:29/M

21

Janet Palmer Seattle WA USA

1746

54

1

601

2:31:33.1

2:31:45.4

0:12.3

11:34/M

22

Deborah Horio Honolulu HI USA

1427

51

1

614

2:33:14.8

2:33:47.0

0:32.2

11:42/M

23

Vickie Lisec Orlando FL USA

1589

52

1

651

2:36:32.8

2:36:50.5

0:17.6

11:57/M

24

Hiroko Masamune San Diego CA USA

1636

54

1

671

2:38:46.3

2:40:31.2

1:44.8

12:07/M

25

Sherry Asa San Pedro CA USA

1059

50

1

679

2:39:21.9

2:40:11.7

0:49.7

12:10/M

26

Jackie Jenkins Kalaheo HI USA

1461

54

11

727

2:46:02.7

2:47:18.4

1:15.7

12:40/M

27

Barb Overton Bellevue WA USA

1741

52

1

738

2:48:40.5

2:50:15.8

1:35.3

12:53/M

28

Debra Chan-Stroud Sacramento CA USA

1181

50

1

768

2:52:37.1

2:53:21.7

0:44.5

13:11/M

29

Alison Koga Hanapepe HI USA

1526

54

11

780

2:53:57.7

2:54:38.4

0:40.6

13:17/M

30

Aleli Calso Fremont CA USA

1156

51

1

786

2:55:08.9

2:55:10.0

0:01.1

13:22/M

31

Annette Eshelman La Crosse WI USA

1298

50

1

790

2:56:13.4

2:57:38.6

1:25.2

13:27/M

32

Theresa Berg Kalaheo HI USA

2109

52

11

793

2:56:38.8

2:57:41.7

1:02.8

13:29/M

33

Zoe Shinno Kapaa HI USA

1886

52

11

800

2:57:27.2

2:58:34.0

1:06.8

13:33/M

34

Rosanne Newman Rapid View SK Can

1715

52

1

811

2:59:37.2

3:00:58.3

1:21.1

13:43/M

35

Nathaniel Fuqua Phoenix AZ USA

1327

50

1

818

3:01:04.3

3:01:49.1

0:44.8

13:49/M

36

Rachel Moriel Azusa CA USA

1692

50

1

822

3:01:24.2

3:01:34.8

0:10.6

13:51/M

37

Tami Mayol Modesto CA USA

2096

52

1

826

3:02:40.4

3:03:20.0

0:39.6

13:57/M

38

Nuelma Rull Lihue HI USA

1848

52

11

841

3:04:59.4

3:05:51.2

0:51.8

14:07/M

39

Debi Lantzer North Port FL USA

1560

50

1

844

3:05:38.9

3:06:56.7

1:17.7

14:10/M

40

Renee Sadang Kapaa HI USA

1855

51

11

854

3:06:32.2

3:06:54.7

0:22.4

14:14/M

41

Janice Tierney Koloa HI USA

1981

53

11

863

3:08:11.4

3:08:42.8

0:31.4

14:22/M

42

Joan Greene Phoenix AZ USA

1365

50

1

877

3:11:20.8

3:11:57.1

0:36.2

14:36/M

43

Kimberly Kelley Kailua HI USA

1502

52

1

878

3:11:24.2

3:12:24.5

1:00.3

14:37/M

44

Deborah Kappes-Cassidy Bellevue WA USA

1487

53

1

889

3:13:33.2

3:14:37.2

1:04.0

14:46/M

45

Marcia Herrmann Modesto CA USA

1395

53

1

897

3:16:13.7

3:16:47.7

0:34.0

14:59/M

46

Mary Smyth Modesto CA USA

2168

51

1

902

3:17:17.5

3:17:51.9

0:34.4

15:04/M

47

Aldrene Scovel Koloa HI USA

2187

53

11

915

3:20:02.1

3:20:02.4

0:00.2

15:16/M

48

Gail Shigematsu Koloa HI USA

1882

54

11

923

3:20:39.2

3:21:25.0

0:45.8

15:19/M

49

Tina Elmiger Clover SC USA

1284

54

1

934

3:24:06.4

3:24:51.9

0:45.5

15:35/M

50

Lee Rowen Koloa HI USA

1844

54

11

937

3:24:28.4

3:24:43.9

0:15.4

15:36/M

51

Dona Makalena Lihue HI USA

1614

54

11

950

3:25:58.9

3:26:35.6

0:36.7

15:43/M

52

Marianne Thesken Koloa HI USA

1975

50

11

967

3:29:12.7

3:29:38.2

0:25.4

15:58/M

53

Janet Esaki Kapaa HI USA

1294

50

11

1001

3:44:03.7

3:45:28.5

1:24.7

17:06/M

54

Shelly Martens Lloydminster AB Can

1629

53

1

1004

3:44:55.1

3:46:17.4

1:22.3

17:10/M

55

Laura Walker Lee Vining CA USA

2026

52

1

1041

4:03:06.4

4:04:42.5

1:36.0

18:33/M

56

Gina Bayer Aptos CA USA

1088

50

1

1046

4:16:10.8

4:17:02.9

0:52.0

19:33/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Diane Kato Auburn CA USA

1491

55

1

137

1:54:32.2

1:54:42.0

0:09.7

8:45/M

2

Fran Acoba Lawai HI USA

1007

56

11

188

1:59:39.6

2:00:03.7

0:24.0

9:08/M

3

Bonnie Belle Chun Pasadena CA USA

1193

56

1

281

2:06:47.7

2:06:57.6

0:09.9

9:41/M

4

Phyllis Borges Fairfield CA USA

1111

55

1

328

2:11:15.8

2:12:08.0

0:52.2

10:01/M

5

Dawna Robertson San Diego CA USA

1828

55

1

366

2:13:45.4

2:13:52.2

0:06.7

10:13/M

6

Louise Castelanelli Lodi CA USA

1174

59

1

371

2:14:01.5

2:14:52.7

0:51.2

10:14/M

7

Judi Matola Kapaa HI USA

1638

57

11

400

2:16:34.4

2:16:38.5

0:04.1

10:25/M

8

Elena Mazzario Kalaheo HI USA

1647

58

11

435

2:18:28.2

2:18:38.3

0:10.1

10:34/M

9

Patricia Rogers Everett WA USA

1832

56

1

459

2:20:24.2

2:21:39.2

1:14.9

10:43/M

10

Karen Lane Delaware OH USA

1554

55

1

461

2:20:43.7

2:21:07.2

0:23.5

10:45/M

11

Jennifer Nelson Folsom CA USA

1711

55

1

464

2:21:11.6

2:22:16.6

1:04.9

10:47/M

12

Kathy Venegas Lakewood CA USA

2010

58

1

502

2:24:04.7

2:24:08.6

0:03.9

11:00/M

13

Leslie Ackerman Koloa HI USA

1006

59

11

512

2:24:47.1

2:24:58.2

0:11.1

11:03/M

14

Satya Graha Kilauea HI USA

1360

58

11

519

2:25:07.3

2:26:18.6

1:11.2

11:05/M

15

Alison Sterley Honolulu HI USA

1920

57

1

602

2:31:33.8

2:31:54.1

0:20.3

11:34/M

16

Laura Baxter Laramie WY USA

2089

58

1

639

2:34:48.9

2:36:11.8

1:22.8

11:49/M

17

Karen Reynolds Koloa HI USA

1817

56

11

669

2:38:33.4

2:38:38.4

0:04.9

12:06/M

18

Pam Mansbridge Red Deer AB Can

1619

58

1

686

2:40:29.1

2:41:32.1

1:02.9

12:15/M

19

Alice Lacy Lacanada CA USA

1548

56

1

713

2:44:31.9

2:45:27.7

0:55.7

12:34/M

20

Debra Lovelace Tempe AZ USA

1598

57

1

717

2:44:52.8

2:45:20.3

0:27.5

12:35/M

21

Colleen Engle Seattle WA USA

1287

58

1

720

2:45:25.3

2:45:40.5

0:15.1

12:38/M

22

Manon Savage Doylestown PA USA

1867

56

1

723

2:45:46.5

2:46:36.9

0:50.4

12:39/M

23

Jolynn Chew Kalaheo HI USA

1185

55

11

748

2:50:22.7

2:51:42.8

1:20.1

13:00/M

24

Judy Kilpatrick Grosse Ile MI USA

1515

55

1

755

2:51:20.2

2:53:26.6

2:06.4

13:05/M

25

Vanessa Caminos Koloa HI USA

1159

55

11

830

3:03:18.9

3:03:40.6

0:21.6

14:00/M

26

Melissa Speetjens Lihue HI USA

1911

56

11

861

3:07:59.0

3:09:29.5

1:30.5

14:21/M

27

Anne Kane Lihue HI USA

1484

57

11

862

3:08:02.4

3:09:32.0

1:29.6

14:21/M

28

Vicki Agor Kekaha HI USA

1015

57

11

880

3:11:57.7

3:12:54.0

0:56.3

14:39/M

29

Misuza Nordmeier Hanapepe HI USA

1725

59

11

885

3:13:18.8

3:14:37.7

1:18.8

14:45/M

30

Roberta Charles Koloa HI USA

2119

56

11

907

3:18:06.1

3:18:13.7

0:07.5

15:07/M

31

Meg Landerville Sacramento CA USA

1553

59

1

914

3:19:44.8

3:20:29.4

0:44.5

15:15/M

32

Linda Fountain Lihue HI USA

1317

59

11

917

3:20:15.8

3:21:04.0

0:48.2

15:17/M

33

Sioux MacKenzie Kapaa HI USA

1607

57

11

921

3:20:35.1

3:21:49.2

1:14.0

15:19/M

34

Roni Cowell San Carlos CA USA

1217

55

1

928

3:22:08.2

3:22:17.7

0:09.4

15:26/M

35

Letty Dixon Reseda CA USA

1255

56

1

930

3:22:42.4

3:22:53.1

0:10.6

15:28/M

36

Sheila Lusby Anahola HI USA

1602

58

11

948

3:25:55.0

3:26:32.7

0:37.7

15:43/M

37

Terry Villabrille Kapaa HI USA

2018

56

11

954

3:27:28.3

3:28:46.4

1:18.0

15:50/M

38

Jean Diehl Riverbank CA USA

1250

57

1

959

3:27:55.1

3:28:29.7

0:34.5

15:52/M

39

Bonnie Honma Hanapepe HI USA

1423

57

11

963

3:28:35.1

3:29:46.3

1:11.2

15:55/M

40

Susan Andruk Selger La Canada CA USA

1045

58

1

965

3:28:44.9

3:28:51.9

0:07.0

15:56/M

41

Theresa Peot Riverbank CA USA

2099

55

1

970

3:30:45.2

3:31:24.6

0:39.3

16:05/M

42

Nancy Moe Burnaby BC Can

1687

55

1

972

3:32:29.6

3:33:51.7

1:22.1

16:13/M

43

Ermalinda MacHado Kealia HI USA

1606

56

11

987

3:39:44.8

3:41:05.2

1:20.3

16:46/M

44

Theresa Morita Kapaa HI USA

1694

57

11

999

3:44:02.4

3:45:20.8

1:18.4

17:06/M

45

Dorene Frey Lawai HI USA

1324

59

11

1005

3:44:58.1

3:46:34.0

1:35.8

17:10/M

46

Maureen Kilvert New Westminster BC Can

1516

55

1

1029

3:50:08.1

3:51:29.4

1:21.2

17:34/M

47

Pauline Toguchi Kapaa HI USA

1985

56

11

1031

3:50:11.1

3:51:29.6

1:18.5

17:34/M

48

Bridget Zimmerman Oak Harbor WA USA

2078

57

1

1033

3:51:17.7

3:51:48.8

0:31.0

17:39/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Nancy Andrade Kapaa HI USA

1043

60

11

288

2:07:44.8

2:07:45.2

0:00.4

9:45/M

2

Sandee Ashby Ewa Beach HI USA

1060

62

1

319

2:10:10.4

2:10:18.3

0:07.8

9:56/M

3

Heather Bracken Citrus Heights CA USA

1119

63

1

425

2:17:56.5

2:18:40.8

0:44.3

10:32/M

4

Ellen Jackson Kaiwa Kona HI USA

1452

60

1

433

2:18:26.2

2:19:44.9

1:18.6

10:34/M

5

Susan Block Honolulu HI USA

2091

60

1

650

2:36:14.8

2:36:28.6

0:13.7

11:56/M

6

Mary Daubert Lihue HI USA

1233

60

11

680

2:39:43.8

2:41:22.8

1:39.0

12:12/M

7

Margaret Snow Concord NH USA

1905

63

1

714

2:44:42.2

2:46:12.6

1:30.3

12:34/M

8

Donna Apisa Kilauea HI USA

1049

63

11

752

2:51:00.4

2:51:29.7

0:29.2

13:03/M

9

Joanne Robson Lihue HI USA

1829

63

11

781

2:54:14.5

2:54:31.4

0:16.8

13:18/M

10

Donna Keto Westbank BC Can

1509

64

1

787

2:55:59.8

2:56:49.6

0:49.8

13:26/M

11

Karen Byrne Silver Spring MD USA

1148

62

1

810

2:59:27.6

3:00:27.5

0:59.9

13:42/M

12

Abigail Santos Hanapepe HI USA

1864

61

11

853

3:06:11.9

3:06:33.7

0:21.7

14:13/M

13

Esther Leung Burnaby BC Can

1583

62

1

855

3:06:59.7

3:08:25.8

1:26.1

14:16/M

14

Virginia Keale Anahola HI USA

1497

61

11

874

3:10:58.4

3:12:12.4

1:14.0

14:35/M

15

Patti O'Donnell Phoenix AZ USA

1729

60

1

876

3:11:20.7

3:11:56.8

0:36.1

14:36/M

16

Joann Yukimura Lihue HI USA

2183

61

11

883

3:13:03.8

3:14:18.9

1:15.1

14:44/M

17

Lisa Fox Half Moon Bay CA USA

2164

63

1

884

3:13:10.8

3:14:24.5

1:13.6

14:45/M

18

Alice Davis Kekaha HI USA

1235

60

11

909

3:18:35.2

3:18:59.8

0:24.6

15:10/M

19

Beth Goebel Sammamish WA USA

1353

62

1

933

3:24:05.5

3:24:51.4

0:45.9

15:35/M

20

Sharlet Warner Spring TX USA

2033

60

1

936

3:24:21.0

3:24:54.0

0:33.0

15:36/M

21

Heidy Huddy-Yamamoto Kapaa HI USA

1432

61

11

949

3:25:56.4

3:26:33.9

0:37.5

15:43/M

22

Deborah Gunning Kalaheo HI USA

1368

63

11

964

3:28:38.1

3:29:49.2

1:11.0

15:56/M

23

Dorothy Legg Mesa AZ USA

1575

62

1

984

3:35:26.9

3:36:14.5

0:47.5

16:27/M

24

Charlene Esaki Kapaa HI USA

1292

61

11

1002

3:44:05.1

3:45:30.2

1:25.1

17:06/M

25

Carolyn Cummings Eleele HI USA

1226

63

11

1007

3:45:22.7

3:46:57.1

1:34.4

17:12/M

26

Charlyne Tasato Pearl City HI USA

1965

60

1

1012

3:46:19.8

3:46:58.1

0:38.3

17:17/M

27

Joyce Cabalse Honolulu HI USA

1151

63

1

1015

3:46:51.2

3:47:14.5

0:23.3

17:19/M

28

Bonnie Balisteri Sandy UT USA

1070

64

1

1035

3:52:18.3

3:52:47.1

0:28.8

17:44/M

29

Mary Buza-Sims Waimea HI USA

1147

61

11

1038

3:58:45.8

3:58:45.8

18:14/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Sandra Reed Warner Springs CA USA

1810

69

1

525

2:25:32.8

2:26:06.6

0:33.8

11:07/M

2

Terri Halliday Koloa HI USA

1374

67

11

560

2:28:08.4

2:28:14.4

0:06.0

11:18/M

3

Renee Trumbull Roseville CA USA

1996

65

1

817

3:00:38.2

3:02:03.4

1:25.2

13:47/M

4

Frances Lee morey USA

1570

66

11

864

3:08:13.5

3:08:44.8

0:31.2

14:22/M

5

Cecilia Wood Lihue HI USA

2059

69

11

888

3:13:25.4

3:15:01.1

1:35.6

14:46/M

6

Marilyn Meade Salt Lake City UT USA

1664

65

1

1008

3:45:27.6

3:45:55.0

0:27.4

17:13/M

7

Marilyn Whitaker Phoenix AZ USA

2042

67

1

1024

3:48:54.7

3:49:43.1

0:48.4

17:28/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Bette Allen Salinas CA USA

1031

70

1

975

3:32:49.8

3:33:06.1

0:16.3

16:15/M

 
Top

Female 80 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Mathea Allansmith Koloa HI USA

1030

81

11

1019

3:48:30.5

3:48:56.3

0:25.7

17:27/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Clark Davis Duncan SC USA

1236

30

1

1

1:19:53.2

1:20:00.3

0:07.1

6:06/M

2

Michael Western Waverly IA USA

2039

32

1

2

1:20:05.0

1:20:07.9

0:02.8

6:07/M

3

Christopher Sinnett Indianapolis IN USA

1897

25

1

4

1:23:29.7

1:23:31.4

0:01.6

6:22/M

 
Top

Male no age given

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Jonathan Peot Boulder CO USA

2101

0

1

138

1:54:33.2

1:55:11.2

0:38.0

8:45/M

2

Unknown Partic. 2108

2108

0

1

718

2:45:00.4

2:45:11.9

0:11.5

12:36/M

 
Top

Male 15 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Akoni Kashima Kashima Lihue HI USA

1488

15

11

409

2:17:09.2

2:17:11.5

0:02.3

10:28/M

2

Matthew Valdivia Granada Hills CA USA

2177

9

1

569

2:28:38.7

2:28:48.3

0:09.5

11:21/M

 
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Jordan Kahawai Lihue HI USA

1477

19

11

8

1:25:24.8

1:25:27.2

0:02.4

6:31/M

2

Ryan Perez Koloa HI USA

1768

17

11

25

1:31:01.1

1:31:05.5

0:04.3

6:57/M

3

Tylor Pacheco Kilauea HI USA

2092

16

11

62

1:42:49.5

1:42:57.3

0:07.8

7:51/M

4

Kai Olson Koloa HI USA

1733

16

11

524

2:25:18.4

2:25:19.7

0:01.2

11:05/M

5

Cameron Simao Lihue HI USA

1892

16

11

737

2:48:26.1

2:48:29.0

0:02.8

12:51/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Teale Marchette Mccaysville GA USA

1623

22

1

16

1:27:45.4

1:27:47.4

0:01.9

6:42/M

2

Chase La Madrid-Engel Kapaa HI USA

1546

24

11

46

1:39:10.9

1:39:27.5

0:16.5

7:34/M

3

Brian Yannutz Hilo HI USA

2069

23

1

59

1:42:02.4

1:42:06.7

0:04.2

7:47/M

4

Alexander Dalzell Kailua HI USA

1232

23

1

90

1:47:56.7

1:48:10.7

0:13.9

8:14/M

5

Casey Izdepski Eugene OR USA

2200

24

1

110

1:51:03.6

1:51:03.6

8:29/M

6

Jordon Oketani Kaneohe HI USA

2153

24

1

209

2:01:41.1

2:03:13.3

1:32.2

9:17/M

7

Dustin Fontanilla Kaumakani HI USA

1313

24

11

334

2:11:54.2

2:12:09.8

0:15.6

10:04/M

8

Nino Abrigo Lihue HI USA

1004

22

11

347

2:12:28.0

2:13:09.6

0:41.5

10:07/M

9

Noa Moke Koloa HI USA

2180

24

11

484

2:22:19.7

2:24:12.2

1:52.4

10:52/M

10

Kristian Lamb Salina KS USA

1551

21

1

574

2:29:05.6

2:30:24.7

1:19.0

11:23/M

11

Trent Mayol Modesto CA USA

2194

22

1

577

2:29:11.5

2:29:47.7

0:36.2

11:23/M

12

Ricialg Panlaqui San Francisco CA USA

1752

22

1

831

3:03:33.6

3:04:45.4

1:11.7

14:01/M

13

Joshua Ishihara Mililani HI USA

1448

20

1

916

3:20:11.4

3:21:36.0

1:24.6

15:17/M

14

James Zimmerman Oak Harbor WA USA

2079

22

1

1022

3:48:51.1

3:49:21.9

0:30.8

17:28/M

15

Travis Toguchi Kapaa HI USA

1986

21

11

1030

3:50:10.2

3:51:28.2

1:17.9

17:34/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Andrew Payne Edwardsville IL USA

1761

28

1

13

1:27:26.8

1:27:36.8

0:10.0

6:40/M

2

Martin Rocha Los Angeles CA USA

1830

29

1

18

1:28:13.6

1:28:18.0

0:04.3

6:44/M

3

Valentine Roberts Waianae HI USA

1827

25

1

19

1:28:17.1

1:28:18.9

0:01.8

6:44/M

4

Eric Brown Indianapolis IN USA

1132

27

1

20

1:29:00.9

1:29:11.3

0:10.4

6:48/M

5

Joseph Kali Koloa HI USA

1480

26

11

22

1:29:32.7

1:29:34.6

0:01.9

6:50/M

6

Evan Minor Fairview PA USA

1681

28

1

24

1:30:50.8

1:31:01.4

0:10.6

6:56/M

7

Tim Rollason-Reese Columbia SC USA

1834

28

1

33

1:34:35.2

1:35:03.3

0:28.1

7:13/M

8

Hunter Bliss San Diego CA USA

1105

29

1

35

1:35:15.6

1:36:01.2

0:45.6

7:16/M

9

Jason Glow Honolulu HI USA

2156

27

1

36

1:35:17.8

1:35:53.0

0:35.2

7:16/M

10

Adam Chubbuck Ewa Beach HI USA

1192

26

1

54

1:41:02.5

1:41:14.8

0:12.2

7:43/M

11

Paul Duncan Las Vegas NV USA

1275

27

1

57

1:41:52.6

1:41:55.7

0:03.0

7:47/M

12

Peter Cox Kapolei HI USA

1219

28

1

67

1:43:26.4

1:43:54.0

0:27.5

7:54/M

13

John Forsyth Lihue HI USA

2141

28

11

79

1:45:15.8

1:45:57.0

0:41.1

8:02/M

14

David Tamayo Kapaa HI USA

1960

25

11

92

1:48:29.5

1:48:48.1

0:18.6

8:17/M

15

Jeffrey Torbeck Pleasanton CA USA

1992

27

1

119

1:51:49.1

1:52:23.1

0:34.0

8:32/M

16

Miguel Cueva Honolulu HI USA

2102

28

1

172

1:57:54.7

1:59:28.7

1:33.9

9:00/M

17

Ryan Sarmiento Koloa HI USA

1865

28

11

185

1:59:26.9

1:59:36.5

0:09.5

9:07/M

18

Jeffrey Good Honolulu Hi HI USA

1358

27

1

226

2:02:35.8

2:03:21.4

0:45.5

9:21/M

19

Kevin Teruya Mililani HI USA

1972

29

1

241

2:04:13.0

2:05:29.3

1:16.3

9:29/M

20

Brian Hajek Marina Del Rey CA USA

1371

29

1

279

2:06:46.4

2:08:21.4

1:34.9

9:41/M

21

Mark Durst Mill Valley CA USA

1277

29

1

285

2:07:15.9

2:07:33.6

0:17.6

9:43/M

22

Leo Panchuck Edmond OK USA

2202

29

1

293

2:08:06.6

2:08:39.4

0:32.7

9:47/M

23

Travis MacRitchie Los Angeles CA USA

1609

28

1

310

2:09:19.7

2:09:54.1

0:34.3

9:52/M

24

Reuben MacApinlac Honolulu HI USA

1604

27

1

326

2:11:01.1

2:11:56.6

0:55.5

10:00/M

25

Bryan Manuel Kapaa HI USA

1621

26

11

354

2:12:50.1

2:12:56.1

0:05.9

10:08/M

26

Marcus Cuellar Santa Barbara CA USA

1225

25

1

396

2:16:26.6

2:17:32.4

1:05.7

10:25/M

27

Zoltan Tasato-Farkas Pearl City HI USA

1966

29

1

455

2:20:01.5

2:20:05.0

0:03.4

10:41/M

28

Jordan Chalmers Koloa HI USA

2133

25

11

473

2:21:39.0

2:23:02.2

1:23.2

10:49/M

29

Garrett Borges Fairfield CA USA

1110

26

1

513

2:24:50.1

2:25:42.0

0:51.9

11:03/M

30

Christopher File Tempe AZ USA

1305

29

1

527

2:25:38.1

2:26:04.6

0:26.5

11:07/M

31

Mitchell Pinzon Lihue HI USA

1783

29

11

598

2:31:21.5

2:33:02.0

1:40.4

11:33/M

32

Nicolas Kaneshiro Honolulu HI USA

1485

29

1

635

2:34:44.7

2:36:01.6

1:16.9

11:49/M

33

James Sugar Apex NC USA

1937

26

1

666

2:38:07.8

2:39:31.1

1:23.3

12:04/M

34

Karl Schneider Port Angeles WA USA

1869

25

1

707

2:43:45.3

2:45:09.5

1:24.2

12:30/M

35

Louis-Xavier Lavallee Montreal QC Can

1563

25

1

797

2:57:11.8

2:57:43.0

0:31.1

13:32/M

36

Charles Peot Los Angeles CA USA

2100

25

1

799

2:57:20.4

2:58:00.0

0:39.5

13:32/M

37

Todd Mitsuhata Los Angeles CA USA

1683

29

1

848

3:05:51.3

3:06:47.0

0:55.7

14:11/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Donald Barnard Greenwood IN USA

1079

31

1

27

1:31:43.0

1:31:46.6

0:03.6

7:00/M

2

Andrew Bryant Seattle WA USA

1137

30

1

30

1:33:04.4

1:33:07.2

0:02.7

7:06/M

3

Michael Helppie Koloa HI USA

1391

33

11

31

1:34:20.9

1:34:34.4

0:13.4

7:12/M

4

Christian Perreira Haleiwa HI USA

1772

34

1

44

1:38:46.7

1:40:24.8

1:38.0

7:32/M

5

Broc Anakalea Hanalei HI USA

1038

34

11

47

1:39:11.7

1:39:53.4

0:41.6

7:34/M

6

Dustin Smith Sacramento CA USA

1901

30

1

50

1:39:52.0

1:40:03.6

0:11.5

7:37/M

7

Joe Agcaoili Henderson NV USA

1014

33

1

76

1:44:46.3

1:44:57.7

0:11.4

8:00/M

8

Kjell Pederson Salt Lake City UT USA

1765

33

1

111

1:51:11.7

1:52:10.7

0:59.0

8:29/M

9

Tim Lindfelt Fremont CA USA

1586

30

1

122

1:52:04.0

1:53:00.5

0:56.5

8:33/M

10

Zane Prickett Albuquerque NM USA

1794

30

1

128

1:52:53.0

1:53:12.2

0:19.2

8:37/M

11

Vann Allan Koloa HI USA

1029

34

11

156

1:56:10.2

1:57:39.1

1:28.8

8:52/M

12

Takeshi Kitamura Nagaokakyo Kyoto Jpn

1520

33

1

168

1:57:36.5

1:57:52.6

0:16.1

8:59/M

13

Ka'Aina Hull Lihue HI USA

1434

30

11

175

1:58:16.4

1:59:44.0

1:27.5

9:02/M

14

Andrew Uithoven Columbus OH USA

1999

31

1

215

2:02:11.1

2:02:28.2

0:17.0

9:20/M

15

Gregory Roberts Godfrey IL USA

1826

30

1

219

2:02:19.5

2:04:05.7

1:46.2

9:20/M

16

Scott Whittlesey Greenwich CT USA

414

31

1

232

2:03:02.4

2:03:58.8

0:56.4

9:24/M

17

Mark Barfield Mansfield TX USA

1074

32

1

237

2:03:35.4

2:05:12.5

1:37.0

9:26/M

18

Kip Mattson Seattle WA USA

1643

32

1

246

2:04:24.8

2:05:18.3

0:53.4

9:30/M

19

Adam Serra Koloa HI USA

1876

31

11

264

2:05:20.9

2:06:38.5

1:17.5

9:34/M

20

Derek Kawakami USA

2207

34

11

266

2:05:30.6

2:06:15.0

0:44.4

9:35/M

21

Vincent Caragay Sacramento CA USA

1166

33

1

277

2:06:35.8

2:07:40.1

1:04.3

9:40/M

22

Darran Toyofuku Lihue HI USA

1993

30

11

301

2:08:53.4

2:10:23.3

1:29.8

9:50/M

23

Paul Lewis Chicago IL USA

2206

31

1

314

2:09:35.4

2:10:47.1

1:11.7

9:54/M

24

Rudy Argaza Hilo HI USA

2137

34

1

318

2:10:08.2

2:10:56.8

0:48.6

9:56/M

25

Irwin Young Honolulu HI USA

2075

31

1

331

2:11:48.0

2:13:08.5

1:20.5

10:04/M

26

Bryan Dickson Playa Del Rey CA USA

2126

32

1

345

2:12:25.7

2:13:27.0

1:01.2

10:06/M

27

Chris Daeger Florence KY USA

1230

34

1

351

2:12:43.6

2:13:29.8

0:46.1

10:08/M

28

Matthew Vera Pleasanton CA USA

2120

31

1

389

2:15:50.3

2:17:00.2

1:09.9

10:22/M

29

Randall Figueroa Kailua Kona HI USA

2143

32

1

392

2:16:03.8

2:17:12.6

1:08.7

10:23/M

30

Adam Gedik Newport Beach CA USA

1344

31

1

414

2:17:21.3

2:20:26.1

3:04.8

10:29/M

31

Kevin Brian Los Angeles CA USA

1122

30

1

441

2:18:44.7

2:21:59.2

3:14.5

10:35/M

32

Gil Gatchalian Kekaha HI USA

1341

32

11

444

2:19:05.7

2:20:40.6

1:34.9

10:37/M

33

Erick Ibarra Sacramento CA USA

1440

34

1

469

2:21:31.9

2:22:18.6

0:46.6

10:48/M

34

Gene Bennett Honolulu HI USA

1096

34

1

474

2:21:50.2

2:22:24.9

0:34.7

10:50/M

35

Adam Stephens San Francisco CA USA

1919

30

1

492

2:22:53.3

2:23:59.7

1:06.4

10:54/M

36

Jimmy Moxley Honolulu HI USA

1699

33

1

539

2:26:24.8

2:27:52.3

1:27.5

11:11/M

37

Franklin Allaire Honolulu HI USA

1028

34

1

573

2:29:04.2

2:30:29.2

1:24.9

11:23/M

38

Matthew Wydra Kaneohe HI USA

2063

32

1

584

2:30:11.0

2:31:17.4

1:06.4

11:28/M

39

Mario Rendon Lihue HI USA

1815

30

11

622

2:33:39.1

2:34:32.0

0:52.8

11:44/M

40

Brock Walter Los Angeles CA USA

2029

31

1

632

2:34:17.0

2:35:47.2

1:30.1

11:47/M

41

William Chen Kapaa HI USA

2107

32

11

645

2:35:37.8

2:37:11.8