2011 New Balance Girls on the Run 5K

2011 New Balance Girls on the Run 5K

Age Group Results

December 03, 2011


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: 0- 0 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 0- 0 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

5K Run/Walk

Female 12 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Quinn Jensen Sonoma CA

511

11

14

21:22.8

21:24.1

0:01.3

6:54/M

2

Allegra Robertshaw Windsor CA

834

12

16

22:18.0

22:19.1

0:01.1

7:12/M

3

Zoe Giglio

246

12

19

23:18.9

23:20.6

0:01.7

7:31/M

4

Anna Demma

2

10

23

23:46.4

23:48.6

0:02.2

7:40/M

5

Kelley Tillman

7

10

25

24:17.7

24:19.9

0:02.1

7:50/M

6

Anna Zoia-Buescher

200

11

35

25:52.2

25:55.9

0:03.6

8:21/M

7

Anahita Jensen

199

9

41

26:43.3

26:46.6

0:03.3

8:37/M

8

Shelby Metten Petaluma CA

836

12

44

26:49.4

26:54.9

0:05.5

8:39/M

9

Juliana Roper

250

11

45

26:49.4

26:55.1

0:05.7

8:39/M

10

Estiedle Manzo

98

8

49

26:55.1

27:34.1

0:39.0

8:41/M

11

Sarahi Aguilera

267

12

54

27:13.3

27:30.6

0:17.3

8:47/M

12

Emma Steyn Sebastopol CA

695

11

56

27:20.9

27:29.9

0:08.9

8:49/M

13

Calla Liu Antioch CA

774

9

57

27:33.6

27:54.4

0:20.7

8:53/M

14

Isabella Serafini Santa Rosa CA

674

9

58

27:33.8

27:55.1

0:21.3

8:53/M

15

Mackenzie Nekton Occidental CA

597

12

64

27:51.5

28:19.4

0:27.8

8:59/M

16

Mckenna Sell Santa Rosa CA

671

11

65

27:53.5

27:54.9

0:01.3

9:00/M

17

Alexis Trinei Sebastopol CA

710

12

69

28:01.1

28:02.9

0:01.7

9:02/M

18

Sofie Hill Sebastopol CA

851

7

71

28:08.3

28:13.1

0:04.8

9:05/M

19

Sorrelle D'Agosta

120

8

74

28:09.5

28:27.9

0:18.3

9:05/M

20

Nataleigh Johnson Healdsburg CA

863

8

76

28:16.3

28:17.4

0:01.0

9:07/M

21

Ashlyn Goley Santa Rosa CA

458

11

77

28:16.3

28:19.9

0:03.5

9:07/M

22

Emma Ahlborn

110

9

80

28:23.7

28:28.1

0:04.4

9:09/M

23

Carla De La Chapelle

79

9

84

28:29.8

29:06.1

0:36.3

9:11/M

24

Mikaiya Gude Sebastopol CA

767

12

86

28:33.9

28:42.6

0:08.7

9:13/M

25

Madison Rohlapp

212

10

88

28:45.4

28:47.1

0:01.6

9:16/M

26

Elisabeth Karger

203

10

89

28:50.2

28:52.9

0:02.6

9:18/M

27

Sophia Oru-Craig

214

10

90

29:00.2

29:04.4

0:04.1

9:21/M

28

Maggie Aguilar

193

10

91

29:00.8

29:25.9

0:25.0

9:21/M

29

Nicole Efstathiu

8

10

94

29:07.7

29:10.1

0:02.4

9:24/M

30

Ella Rodriguez Bodega CA

650

10

99

29:13.0

29:37.9

0:24.9

9:25/M

31

Madeline Windsor Sebastopol CA

751

9

101

29:13.1

29:37.9

0:24.7

9:25/M

32

Chelsea Flores

184

8

104

29:26.6

29:29.4

0:02.8

9:30/M

33

Christina Wolfe-Lee

139

12

105

29:26.9

30:07.9

0:40.9

9:30/M

34

Ava Persinger

237

11

107

29:30.3

29:45.6

0:15.2

9:31/M

35

Princess Tufel

195

10

112

29:47.8

30:12.6

0:24.7

9:36/M

36

Julia Daves

36

9

113

29:57.1

30:08.9

0:11.8

9:40/M

37

Hailey Windsor Sebastopol CA

892

12

119

30:12.6

30:39.6

0:27.0

9:45/M

38

Gabi Salas

240

11

120

30:16.1

30:42.1

0:26.0

9:46/M

39

Sarah Kelleher

28

11

122

30:19.4

30:31.1

0:11.7

9:47/M

40

Arayah Womack

261

12

125

30:28.3

30:45.4

0:17.0

9:50/M

41

Emily Blake

168

9

127

30:31.3

30:51.1

0:19.8

9:51/M

42

Mia Sedwick Discovery Bay CA

815

11

130

30:38.4

31:16.1

0:37.6

9:53/M

43

Maddie Sweeney

173

9

132

30:40.7

30:59.9

0:19.1

9:54/M

44

Carissa Mindemann

16

9

134

30:41.7

30:52.9

0:11.1

9:54/M

45

Isabella Schwartz

21

9

135

30:41.8

30:52.4

0:10.5

9:54/M

46

Julia Green

35

8

136

30:42.0

30:51.4

0:09.3

9:54/M

47

June Garvin

178

10

140

30:50.6

31:12.6

0:22.0

9:57/M

48

Rose Nevin

10

8

145

30:58.0

31:46.4

0:48.3

9:59/M

49

Alexandra Sweeney

165

9

151

31:07.2

31:27.6

0:20.3

10:02/M

50

Imogen Scolari

126

8

152

31:08.2

31:50.9

0:42.6

10:03/M

51

Gwen Hoyt Santa Rosa CA

779

9

154

31:08.9

31:21.9

0:12.9

10:03/M

52

Kayla Ann Pearson

251

10

158

31:17.4

31:24.6

0:07.2

10:05/M

53

Sophia House

148

11

160

31:18.1

32:04.6

0:46.5

10:06/M

54

Alondra Guerrero

93

8

161

31:19.2

32:00.9

0:41.7

10:06/M

55

Maya Douglas

70

8

166

31:24.3

31:49.6

0:25.2

10:08/M

56

Daniela Valdez

95

8

170

31:31.0

32:14.4

0:43.4

10:10/M

57

Paige Williams

257

9

176

31:36.0

31:40.6

0:04.6

10:12/M

58

Carly Burke

124

10

179

31:42.8

31:47.4

0:04.5

10:14/M

59

Camryn Dierke

238

11

187

32:05.8

32:33.9

0:28.1

10:21/M

60

Angelina Scaccalosi

65

10

189

32:06.5

32:25.9

0:19.4

10:21/M

61

Riley West Windsor CA

735

9

193

32:11.8

32:16.9

0:05.0

10:23/M

62

Emma McNamara

204

9

194

32:11.9

32:16.6

0:04.7

10:23/M

63

Haley Joerger

205

8

196

32:16.1

32:23.1

0:07.0

10:25/M

64

Courtney Cramer

218

8

198

32:17.2

32:46.4

0:29.1

10:25/M

65

Sommer Charlesworth San Rafael CA

371

10

203

32:24.8

32:26.9

0:02.0

10:27/M

66

Serena Nelson

42

8

205

32:25.5

32:38.6

0:13.1

10:27/M

67

Isabella Garrahan

249

11

207

32:27.1

32:33.9

0:06.7

10:28/M

68

Savannah Goshgarian

232

10

209

32:37.0

33:08.9

0:31.8

10:31/M

69

Jessica Celli

113

10

210

32:38.9

32:56.9

0:17.9

10:32/M

70

Hannah Saitone Sebastopol CA

659

12

213

32:46.8

32:51.1

0:04.3

10:34/M

71

Elyse Osman

248

9

216

32:52.9

33:00.9

0:08.0

10:36/M

72

Kyra Fetter Santa Rosa CA

435

8

217

32:53.2

33:08.6

0:15.4

10:36/M

73

Lily Toussaint

46

8

221

32:54.3

33:30.4

0:36.1

10:37/M

74

Riley Fette Santa Rosa CA

432

11

225

32:55.8

33:01.4

0:05.5

10:37/M

75

Grace Stockham

20

10

228

32:56.9

33:03.1

0:06.2

10:37/M

76

Moreya Howell

85

8

229

33:09.3

33:45.6

0:36.3

10:42/M

77

Danielle Baker

247

9

235

33:34.0

33:40.6

0:06.6

10:50/M

78

Julia Greenan

34

9

238

33:34.9

33:44.4

0:09.5

10:50/M

79

Isabel Holmes

170

7

239

33:35.4

33:55.1

0:19.7

10:50/M

80

Sophia Anderson

89

8

240

33:35.6

34:04.1

0:28.5

10:50/M

81

Avery West

78

8

244

33:40.2

34:10.6

0:30.4

10:52/M

82

Lucia Devoulin

211

9

246

33:42.1

33:45.9

0:03.7

10:52/M

83

Syndney Wolffe

149

12

247

33:44.5

34:25.6

0:41.1

10:53/M

84

Luna McCullough Sebastopol CA

565

7

250

33:46.9

34:20.9

0:33.9

10:54/M

85

Julia Dicicco

172

9

252

33:49.5

34:04.6

0:15.1

10:55/M

86

Dana Ellis

50

8

253

33:53.1

34:26.4

0:33.3

10:56/M

87

Jo Hoover Santa Rosa CA

496

12

255

33:54.8

34:47.9

0:53.0

10:56/M

88

Dana Perez

186

8

256

33:55.0

34:23.9

0:28.9

10:56/M

89

Mia Dalton

255

11

258

33:56.0

34:03.1

0:07.1

10:57/M

90

Madeleine Hathaway

253

10

261

33:58.1

34:04.6

0:06.5

10:57/M

91

Jessica Donoho

171

10

263

33:58.1

34:18.9

0:20.7

10:57/M

92

Kailynn Bradley

38

8

267

34:02.1

34:16.4

0:14.3

10:59/M

93

Annabelle Anderson

260

11

268

34:02.5

34:20.1

0:17.6

10:59/M

94

Lilly Amaturo

84

8

273

34:12.1

34:50.9

0:38.8

11:02/M

95

Desi Sweet

262

10

275

34:13.2

34:31.1

0:17.9

11:02/M

96

Ella Gaudreau Santa Rosa CA

450

9

276

34:19.2

34:25.9

0:06.6

11:04/M

97

Lauren Gangnath Santa Rosa CA

447

9

277

34:20.5

34:27.1

0:06.6

11:05/M

98

Morgan Vonderhaar

266

11

282

34:37.4

34:53.4

0:16.0

11:10/M

99

Emmarose Brown

4

9

285

34:38.6

35:28.6

0:50.0

11:10/M

100

Alyson Janet

235

11

288

34:40.7

35:02.1

0:21.4

11:11/M

101

Emily Gutirrez

96

8

291

34:49.6

35:28.9

0:39.2

11:14/M

102

Maddie Weber Petaluma CA

731

10

292

34:49.8

35:43.9

0:54.0

11:14/M

103

Kaylee Mauer

208

9

295

34:57.6

35:08.1

0:10.4

11:16/M

104

Hayden Aitchison

169

9

299

35:03.3

35:19.4

0:16.0

11:18/M

105

Madeline Jacobs

228

9

301

35:10.0

35:42.6

0:32.6

11:21/M

106

Gracie Easton

263

11

306

35:21.4

35:37.9

0:16.4

11:24/M

107

Natalie Lasker

26

10

309

35:21.9

35:32.1

0:10.2

11:24/M

108

Lily Abraha

116

8

312

35:26.6

35:43.9

0:17.2

11:26/M

109

Sabrina Wilkinson

87

9

315

35:36.5

36:02.9

0:26.4

11:29/M

110

Lydia Williams

252

10

316

35:36.5

35:42.4

0:05.8

11:29/M

111

Maxine De Mars

174

8

319

35:37.1

35:57.4

0:20.3

11:29/M

112

Tova Tremolada

183

10

322

35:38.3

35:59.6

0:21.3

11:30/M

113

Payton Draper

258

10

326

35:40.0

35:46.6

0:06.6

11:30/M

114

Faith O'Neil

53

8

327

35:48.2

36:24.4

0:36.1

11:33/M

115

Lidia Reynoso

143

12

329

35:50.1

36:37.9

0:47.8

11:34/M

116

Emma Quinlan

239

11

331

36:00.1

36:22.4

0:22.3

11:37/M

117

Lana Rodman

225

10

335

36:11.5

36:46.1

0:34.6

11:40/M

118

Evelin Cardenas

190

9

337

36:13.1

36:41.1

0:28.0

11:41/M

119

Eva Tate Petaluma CA

706

6

341

36:16.6

37:07.6

0:51.0

11:42/M

120

Esmeralda Guerrero-Bustamante

97

8

345

36:31.4

37:20.6

0:49.2

11:47/M

121

Ember Dagosta Santa Rosa CA

389

10

347

36:32.8

36:51.1

0:18.3

11:47/M

122

Erika Thompson

111

10

349

36:40.2

36:58.9

0:18.6

11:50/M

123

Ella Keilt

140

12

351

36:46.2

37:26.1

0:39.9

11:52/M

124

Elena Walker

187

7

353

36:49.3

37:16.4

0:27.1

11:53/M

125

Sandalia Walker

196

10

354

36:49.9

37:16.9

0:26.9

11:53/M

126

Lily Lynch

210

10

355

36:51.1

36:56.4

0:05.3

11:53/M

127

Rowan Cronin

49

9

364

37:07.2

37:56.4

0:49.1

11:58/M

128

Shelby Curr

75

9

366

37:08.9

37:32.9

0:24.0

11:59/M

129

Yatziry Luna

268

12

368

37:09.5

37:25.6

0:16.1

11:59/M

130

Sarah Rafla-Yuan

145

12

369

37:11.8

37:19.4

0:07.5

12:00/M

131

Veronica Rodriguez

164

9

370

37:23.7

38:03.6

0:39.9

12:04/M

132

Anaid Yailin Gomez

94

7

371

37:23.7

38:14.4

0:50.6

12:04/M

133

Abby Clark Rohnert Park CA

377

9

373

37:27.7

37:35.4

0:07.7

12:05/M

134

Emma Watkins

109

9

380

37:35.8

37:55.6

0:19.8

12:07/M

135

Elinore Armstrong

108

11

381

37:36.4

37:59.9

0:23.4

12:08/M

136

Dahlia Barnes

185

8

385

37:39.8

38:07.4

0:27.6

12:09/M

137

Taj Singh

64

10

388

37:42.1

38:28.6

0:46.4

12:10/M

138

Kaia Holdenried

58

10

390

37:43.8

38:30.4

0:46.5

12:10/M

139

Rylee Davidge

63

10

392

37:44.6

38:31.4

0:46.7

12:10/M

140

Zoe Hermsen

233

10

395

37:46.8

38:21.9

0:35.0

12:11/M

141

Milla Gentry

130

9

396

37:50.2

38:31.4

0:41.2

12:12/M

142

Sophia Badrei

88

8

400

37:54.8

38:32.4

0:37.6

12:14/M

143

Isabella Williams Petaluma CA

748

11

401

38:01.0

38:55.1

0:54.1

12:16/M

144

Elizabeth Means

81

8

402

38:05.1

38:51.1

0:45.9

12:17/M

145

Elinoa Bolabiu

188

11

405

38:07.6

38:33.1

0:25.5

12:18/M

146

Zoe Frothinger

259

9

408

38:11.3

38:19.6

0:08.3

12:19/M

147

Julie Phan

57

8

411

38:17.8

39:00.4

0:42.6

12:21/M

148

Litzy Ariza-Yepez

102

8

414

38:20.3

39:03.4

0:43.0

12:22/M

149

Olivia Esparza

104

8

415

38:20.8

39:03.4

0:42.6

12:22/M

150

Lyndsey Burcina Rohnert Park CA

813

11

421

38:22.5

38:30.1

0:07.6

12:23/M

151

Elannah Delao

51

9

423

38:26.4

38:57.4

0:31.0

12:24/M

152

Cece Pelkey

31

8

426

38:27.9

38:39.9

0:11.9

12:24/M

153

Lauren Allison

156

10

427

38:28.2

38:52.4

0:24.1

12:25/M

154

Sarah Fung-Smith

74

8

430

38:36.9

39:03.6

0:26.7

12:27/M

155

Brighton Bushong

66

9

431

38:37.0

39:04.4

0:27.4

12:27/M

156

Katie Terra

115

10

433

38:39.3

38:58.9

0:19.5

12:28/M

157

Camden Weber Petaluma CA

730

12

435

38:40.0

39:35.9

0:55.8

12:28/M

158

Gillian Parrick

177

9

437

38:41.8

39:05.4

0:23.5

12:29/M

159

Taylor Girard

182

9

439

38:42.5

39:05.9

0:23.3

12:29/M

160

Shayla Woelfel

12

8

441

38:43.9

39:38.4

0:54.4

12:29/M

161

Haley Chrisco Petaluma CA

376

9

444

38:48.9

39:38.6

0:49.7

12:31/M

162

Jasmine Heinemann Petaluma CA

486

9

445

38:49.1

39:38.1

0:49.0

12:31/M

163

Sophie Kovacevich

119

9

446

38:53.9

39:18.4

0:24.4

12:33/M

164

Solana Jolly

147

10

448

38:57.4

39:33.1

0:35.6

12:34/M

165

Ashlyn Ballenger

107

9

450

39:02.7

39:23.6

0:20.9

12:35/M

166

Josie Lucas

114

8

454

39:09.0

39:29.1

0:20.0

12:38/M

167

Jenna Nelson

55

9

456

39:14.4

39:58.6

0:44.2

12:39/M

168

Katie Salamy

180

10

459

39:20.0

39:41.9

0:21.9

12:41/M

169

Lauren Anderson

226

9

460

39:20.0

39:57.4

0:37.3

12:41/M

170

Maxine Jones

158

9

462

39:23.1

39:59.9

0:36.8

12:42/M

171

Nicole Sheppard

229

9

464

39:24.3

39:53.1

0:28.8

12:43/M

172

Alicia Hodges

15

9

468

39:35.9

39:51.6

0:15.7

12:46/M

173

Maya Tuchband

47

8

470

39:38.8

40:20.9

0:42.1

12:47/M

174

Mikaela Nicholls

159

10

474

39:43.1

40:27.1

0:44.0

12:49/M

175

Kaitlyn Tucker

39

9

475

39:43.6

39:58.1

0:14.5

12:49/M

176

Paige Davenport

118

9

477

39:44.2

40:03.6

0:19.3

12:49/M

177

Leila Jones

61

8

479

39:45.6

40:24.1

0:38.5

12:49/M

178

Amy Iroz

216

9

482

39:49.5

40:27.9

0:38.3

12:51/M

179

Jessica Albor

100

7

485

39:58.6

40:46.6

0:48.0

12:54/M

180

Megan Gaur

71

8

488

39:59.9

40:25.4

0:25.5

12:54/M

181

Natalie Lester

244

11

493

40:05.9

40:34.6

0:28.7

12:56/M

182

Carlyn Laughlin

202

10

494

40:05.9

40:09.6

0:03.7

12:56/M

183

Kyndal Hart

68

8

497

40:14.0

40:39.6

0:25.6

12:59/M

184

Lyla Arias

227

9

502

40:23.0

41:00.1

0:37.1

13:02/M

185

Karly Cabral

24

11

503

40:24.5

40:38.1

0:13.6

13:02/M

186

Alexandra Margand

1

9

505

40:38.3

41:26.9

0:48.5

13:06/M

187

Emma Ruderman

141

10

508

40:38.9

41:21.6

0:42.7

13:06/M

188

Melissa Gray Rohnert Park CA

471

7

509

40:43.2

40:56.9

0:13.7

13:08/M

189

Simren Nagra

43

7

511

40:48.9

41:03.4

0:14.4

13:10/M

190

Anna Ghanbarzadeh

176

10

515

40:59.4

41:21.9

0:22.4

13:13/M

191

Jenna Shirvanian

56

10

518

41:05.0

41:40.6

0:35.5

13:15/M

192

Alyson McNight

106

9

521

41:09.7

41:31.6

0:21.9

13:16/M

193

Katie Simpson

40

8

523

41:13.2

41:28.1

0:14.9

13:18/M

194

Amadi MacOndray

136

11

528

41:16.5

41:55.6

0:39.0

13:19/M

195

Honey Charlton

44

9

529

41:20.2

42:01.9

0:41.7

13:20/M

196

Hannah Bivin

241

11

532

41:28.4

41:53.6

0:25.2

13:23/M

197

Paige Trapnell

27

10

535

41:29.9

41:39.6

0:09.7

13:23/M

198

Sarah Tate

11

8

538

41:42.6

42:36.6

0:54.0

13:27/M

199

Serinity Wheatherby

146

8

541

41:45.1

42:09.4

0:24.2

13:28/M

200

Catrina McNamara Santa Rosa CA

575

7

542

41:45.1

41:50.4

0:05.2

13:28/M

201

Isabelle Finley

22

11

546

41:48.5

42:02.6

0:14.1

13:29/M

202

Ashley Cook

236

11

548

41:52.2

42:19.9

0:27.6

13:30/M

203

Madison Davis

69

9

552

42:04.3

42:24.7

0:20.3

13:34/M

204

Rachel Gaur

72

8

553

42:10.2

42:35.4

0:25.2

13:36/M

205

Mia White

254

11

554

42:12.4

42:21.9

0:09.5

13:37/M

206

Channing Matthews

3

9

558

42:17.8

43:11.4

0:53.6

13:38/M

207

Karol Vega

101

7

561

42:24.1

43:07.9

0:43.7

13:41/M

208

Elisabeth Botka

219

11

562

42:24.4

42:58.6

0:34.1

13:41/M

209

Camryn Wagoner

67

8

565

42:25.6

42:50.9

0:25.2

13:41/M

210

Sophia Rohlapp Santa Rosa CA

800

7

569

42:33.8

42:36.4

0:02.6

13:44/M

211

Grace Huntley

221

11

571

42:36.3

43:07.1

0:30.8

13:45/M

212

Megan Foote

129

8

573

42:36.6

42:55.1

0:18.5

13:45/M

213

Cassie Nelson

17

11

575

42:37.2

42:49.6

0:12.4

13:45/M

214

Julia Critchett

5

8

577

42:39.3

43:31.6

0:52.3

13:45/M

215

Paris Levy

9

7

579

42:39.8

43:31.9

0:52.0

13:45/M

216

Hannah Moalla

33

7

580

42:39.8

42:54.4

0:14.5

13:45/M

217

Riley Hammack

48

8

582

42:40.7

43:18.4

0:37.6

13:46/M

218

Talia Mulder

150

11

585

42:42.3

43:29.1

0:46.8

13:46/M

219

Jamellen Tabor

99

8

588

42:44.9

43:26.1

0:41.2

13:47/M

220

Keelin Oliver Santa Rosa CA

611

6

589

42:46.5

43:16.9

0:30.4

13:48/M

221

Lauren Amaturo

82

8

595

42:50.2

43:30.1

0:39.9

13:49/M

222

Raha Azari

41

9

596

42:50.9

43:03.9

0:12.9

13:49/M

223

Sophie Parrish

90

8

598

42:52.0

43:28.9

0:36.9

13:50/M

224

Alexandra Orshan

215

9

604

42:59.6

43:30.1

0:30.5

13:52/M

225

Shreya Chidambaram

29

9

606

43:04.9

43:14.9

0:09.9

13:54/M

226

Katie Banning

59

9

610

43:15.3

44:00.6

0:45.2

13:57/M

227

Rachel Allen

62

9

612

43:18.7

43:53.9

0:35.1

13:58/M

228

Charlotte Karger Santa Rosa CA.

801

5

614

43:21.4

43:24.7

0:03.2

13:59/M

229

Eliana Wong

52

9

618

43:31.3

44:03.6

0:32.3

14:02/M

230

Xitlalit Hernandez

197

9

619

43:31.8

44:05.6

0:33.8

14:02/M

231

Yuli Serrano

198

10

621

43:35.2

44:04.4

0:29.1

14:04/M

232

Ariana Badrei

77

8

622

43:39.1

44:17.4

0:38.2

14:05/M

233

Katy Lentz Santa Rosa CA

818

11

627

43:50.0

44:41.6

0:51.6

14:08/M

234

Lexi Herbert Santa Rosa CA

821

11

629

43:50.6

44:41.4

0:50.8

14:08/M

235

Joselin Guzman

192

8

630

43:53.3

44:22.6

0:29.3

14:09/M

236

Jane Armstrong

112

9

635

44:12.8

44:33.1

0:20.3

14:15/M

237

Catherine Stauer

18

11

637

44:29.4

44:43.6

0:14.2

14:21/M

238

Isabella Natalini

127

8

639

44:30.2

45:12.6

0:42.4

14:21/M

239

Fiona Orshan

220

11

641

44:33.4

45:07.1

0:33.7

14:22/M

240

Jenna Rafla-Yuan

154

7

642

44:34.3

45:13.9

0:39.5

14:23/M

241

Annelise Hermsen

217

10

644

44:36.2

45:10.9

0:34.7

14:23/M

242

Anna Schultz

201

9

647

44:42.6

44:52.6

0:10.0

14:25/M

243

Cecilia Rodrigues

137

12

650

44:44.7

45:35.6

0:50.8

14:26/M

244

Alma Meckler-Pacheco

234

11

651

44:52.8

45:15.1

0:22.3

14:28/M

245

Aiden Flugger

151

8

654

44:57.7

45:45.1

0:47.4

14:30/M

246

Kaia Mickelson :petaluma CA

584

7

657

45:03.5

45:27.4

0:23.8

14:32/M

247

Millennium Abraha

117

11

659

45:08.4

45:31.9

0:23.5

14:34/M

248

Rebecca Paredes

73

9

660

45:19.5

45:45.6

0:26.1

14:37/M

249

Elodie McCrea

19

12

662

45:20.5

45:36.4

0:15.8

14:37/M

250

Sunshine Sather

13

8

665

45:24.3

46:16.4

0:52.0

14:39/M

251

Alexandra Sepulveda

76

9

671

45:47.7

46:24.4

0:36.6

14:46/M

252

Kealoha Dedrick

155

10

673

45:49.7

46:33.6

0:43.9

14:47/M

253

Ling Kong

157

10

675

45:50.3

46:32.1

0:41.8

14:47/M

254

Vivian Schafbuch

14

8

677

45:55.6

46:48.9

0:53.3

14:49/M

255

Mikalaida Folk Cloverdale CA

442

5

679

45:56.0

46:07.4

0:11.3

14:49/M

256

Madison Campigli

181

8

681

45:56.8

46:19.4

0:22.5

14:49/M

257

Sophie Flores

163

8

683

45:56.9

46:32.9

0:36.0

14:49/M

258

Grace Kunkle

32

8

685

46:11.4

46:23.1

0:11.7

14:54/M

259

Jackie Bruno

223

9

687

46:28.6

47:03.1

0:34.5

14:59/M

260

Rachael Smith

231

10

689

46:29.7

47:02.6

0:32.9

15:00/M

261

Faye Avila

191

8

691

46:48.9

47:19.4

0:30.4

15:06/M

262

Bella Lipman

30

8

695

46:54.6

47:11.4

0:16.8

15:08/M

263

Zoe Tobacco

135

7

698

47:19.3

48:00.1

0:40.8

15:16/M

264

Katalina Motley

128

9

699

47:22.2

47:55.6

0:33.4

15:17/M

265

Jasmyn Ross

224

11

701

47:32.9

48:04.9

0:32.0

15:20/M

266

Adena Wichmann

121

8

703

47:48.1

48:26.6

0:38.5

15:25/M

267

Lelya Craven

83

8

707

48:40.8

49:24.6

0:43.8

15:42/M

268

Lauren Poteet

60

8

709

48:42.9

49:19.6

0:36.7

15:43/M

269

Monique Dierke Santa Rosa CA

414

9

710

48:44.9

50:06.1

1:21.2

15:43/M

270

Olivia Briseno

230

10

713

49:03.7

49:39.1

0:35.4

15:49/M

271

Rylee Means

131

8

715

49:07.0

49:47.1

0:40.1

15:51/M

272

Taylor Brown

134

8

716

49:07.8

49:48.1

0:40.3

15:51/M

273

Bella Kumra

166

10

719

49:19.5

49:39.9

0:20.3

15:55/M

274

Charlotte Williams Petaluma CA

745

7

720

49:20.7

50:13.6

0:52.9

15:55/M

275

Emma Zitzer Petaluma CA

761

11

724

49:24.2

50:13.6

0:49.3

15:56/M

276

Jaime Voelker

54

8

725

49:25.1

50:11.4

0:46.2

15:56/M

277

Leeann Diohep

25

11

727

49:26.3

49:43.1

0:16.8

15:57/M

278

Alejandra Ruiz Torralva

91

8

729

49:29.2

50:16.9

0:47.6

15:58/M

279

Olivia Harman

161

7

733

49:34.0

50:16.4

0:42.4

15:59/M

280

Elizabeth Moreno

189

9

735

49:48.8

50:21.6

0:32.8

16:04/M

281

Sophia Bailey

132

9

738

50:07.1

50:07.1

16:10/M

282

Madison Mauer

213

10

740

50:09.2

50:20.2

0:11.0

16:11/M

283

Amanda Ayres Kentfield CA

313

9

743

50:21.7

50:49.4

0:27.6

16:15/M

284

Ysabel Ambrosio

105

7

745

50:22.3

51:07.4

0:45.0

16:15/M

285

Iris Ruderman

153

7

746

50:22.4

51:04.9

0:42.5

16:15/M

286

Aleina Albert

152

8

748

50:37.2

51:13.4

0:36.2

16:20/M

287

Elena Evich

80

8

750

50:56.2

51:41.4

0:45.2

16:26/M

288

Kaialani Morris

37

8

752

51:17.5

51:30.4

0:12.8

16:33/M

289

Emma Olsen Petaluma CA

612

6

754

51:26.6

51:50.4

0:23.7

16:35/M

290

Sarina Ottens

162

10

756

51:42.1

52:21.4

0:39.3

16:41/M

291

Ila Blodgett

264

11

758

51:52.2

52:02.4

0:10.2

16:44/M

292

Nathalie Reynosa

160

9

759

52:28.5

53:14.8

0:46.2

16:55/M

293

Michelle Rivera

194

9

761

52:30.4

52:59.4

0:28.9

16:56/M

294

Paige Cabral

175

9

763

52:31.8

52:50.4

0:18.6

16:56/M

295

Kira Simpson

45

8

765

52:42.5

53:22.9

0:40.3

17:00/M

296

Sydney Dillon

133

9

768

53:23.7

54:07.4

0:43.6

17:13/M

297

Francesca Williams Petaluma CA

747

9

778

54:45.6

55:39.6

0:54.0

17:40/M

298

Ella Louise Hoffman

125

9

779

55:34.1

56:16.1

0:42.0

17:55/M

299

Amaya Lounibos Petaluma CA

826

8

785

57:23.5

57:56.1

0:32.5

18:31/M

300

Maggie Ward Rohnert Park CA

723

3

787

1:01:21.7

1:01:39.4

0:17.6

19:47/M

301

Taylor Faulkner Windsor CA

430

7

788

1:02:46.4

1:03:47.9

1:01.4

20:15/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Madison Beckett

242

13

34

25:50.7

25:53.1

0:02.4

8:20/M

2

Amanda Wild Rohnert Park CA

846

14

40

26:32.6

26:41.6

0:09.0

8:34/M

3

Jessa Rodriguez Bodega CA

651

13

46

26:50.3

27:16.4

0:26.1

8:39/M

4

Maggie Botka Santa Rosa CA

347

15

63

27:49.7

28:23.1

0:33.3

8:58/M

5

Victoria Grady Sebastopol CA

465

14

98

29:10.6

29:16.9

0:06.2

9:25/M

6

Alyssa Navratil Rohnert Park CA

861

13

159

31:17.7

31:21.6

0:03.9

10:05/M

7

Shelby Hansen

245

13

219

32:53.4

33:10.6

0:17.2

10:36/M

8

Isabella Andersen Santa Rosa CA

307

13

242

33:36.2

34:04.4

0:28.2

10:50/M

9

Nannette Lundqvist

243

13

284

34:38.5

35:01.1

0:22.6

11:10/M

10

Hannah Stocker Rohnert Park CA

696

13

313

35:29.1

35:37.6

0:08.5

11:27/M

11

Lexi Orloff Rohnert Park CA

830

13

314

35:29.5

35:37.9

0:08.3

11:27/M

12

Jaiden Coursey

265

13

389

37:43.7

38:00.6

0:16.9

12:10/M

13

Lorena Dickamore Santa Rosa CA

407

17

420

38:22.3

39:05.6

0:43.3

12:23/M

14

Marcott Brieana Sebastopol CA

832

13

466

39:34.1

39:51.1

0:16.9

12:46/M

15

Chelsea Thompson

138

13

471

39:39.4

40:23.9

0:44.5

12:47/M

16

Megan Reilly Santa Rosa CA

644

14

536

41:35.5

42:25.4

0:49.8

13:25/M

17

Marisa Chacon Windsor CA

369

18

617

43:23.4

44:15.9

0:52.4

14:00/M

18

Kanika Newman Santa Rosa CA

604

19

649

44:44.1

45:35.4

0:51.2

14:26/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Jenna Carvajal Rohnert Park CA

366

24

48

26:54.8

27:33.6

0:38.8

8:41/M

2

Alicia Brogdon Cotati CA

353

23

62

27:49.3

28:38.9

0:49.5

8:58/M

3

Jennifer Keag Calistoga CA

518

27

100

29:13.0

29:33.6

0:20.6

9:25/M

4

Kelley Staggs Santa Rosa CA

691

29

102

29:26.3

29:29.1

0:02.8

9:30/M

5

Sara Barnthouse Sebastopol CA

866

29

115

29:57.8

30:11.1

0:13.3

9:40/M

6

Tara Henricksen St. Helena CA

490

24

150

31:07.0

31:28.1

0:21.0

10:02/M

7

Rheanna Smith American Canyon CA

823

27

162

31:19.4

32:01.1

0:41.7

10:06/M

8

Danielle Navratil Rohnert Park CA

862

27

169

31:29.5

31:33.4

0:03.9

10:09/M

9

Kimberly Purdy Santa Rosa CA

640

29

174

31:33.4

32:24.6

0:51.2

10:11/M

10

Christina MacEy Petaluma CA

552

29

226

32:56.3

33:37.9

0:41.5

10:37/M

11

Stephanie Cheng Santa Rosa CA

375

27

272

34:11.7

34:51.1

0:39.4

11:02/M

12

Samantha Stout Windsor CA

698

25

274

34:13.2

34:31.1

0:17.9

11:02/M

13

Stacey Mendenhall Santa Rosa CA

579

29

293

34:50.0

35:29.1

0:39.1

11:14/M

14

Rachel Baxter Sebastopol CA

329

22

332

36:00.3

36:22.6

0:22.3

11:37/M

15

Jamie Soldavini Rohnert Park CA

686

28

410

38:14.6

38:20.6

0:06.0

12:20/M

16

Stephanie Michelena Glen Ellen CA

582

25

416

38:20.9

38:28.6

0:07.7

12:22/M

17

Raquel Burcina Rohnert Park CA

814

28

418

38:21.7

38:30.1

0:08.3

12:22/M

18

Jenny Powers Glen Ellen CA

636

27

419

38:22.0

38:28.9

0:06.8

12:23/M

19

Rachael Orr Forestville CA

616

27

478

39:45.5

40:24.1

0:38.6

12:49/M

20

Mary O'Donnell Santa Rosa CA

605

27

486

39:58.9

40:46.6

0:47.7

12:54/M

21

Alexandra Durrett Rohnert Park CA

848

26

490

40:03.3

40:18.9

0:15.6

12:55/M

22

Megan Powers Gardnerville NV

637

26

495

40:06.0

40:34.9

0:28.8

12:56/M

23

Kimberly Flinn Santa Rosa CA

440

24

504

40:24.6

40:38.6

0:14.0

13:02/M

24

Sara Rosenberry Santa Rosa CA

785

24

516

41:00.8

41:29.1

0:28.3

13:14/M

25

Jessica Linebarger Rohnert Park CA

542

20

517

41:04.8

41:40.6

0:35.8

13:15/M

26

Laura Rodriguez Healdsburg CA

652

27

587

42:44.9

43:26.1

0:41.2

13:47/M

27

Danielle Zimmermann Rohnert Park CA

777

20

613

43:19.2

43:54.4

0:35.1

13:58/M

28

Katelin Riolo Windsor CA

649

23

616

43:23.3

44:15.6

0:52.3

14:00/M

29

Amanda Alves Santa Rosa CA

305

26

626

43:49.1

44:20.9

0:31.7

14:08/M

30

Krystin Beaver Windsor CA

332

27

636

44:12.9

44:33.1

0:20.2

14:15/M

31

Aubrey Heim Santa Rosa CA

485

23

653

44:56.8

45:44.9

0:48.1

14:30/M

32

Katie Motta Healdsburg CA

593

25

682

45:56.8

46:32.9

0:36.0

14:49/M

33

Devon Ayers Petaluma CA

895

29

694

46:52.7

47:00.9

0:08.2

15:07/M

34

Sabrina Bowdish Rohnert Park CA

349

24

705

48:29.7

49:18.6

0:48.9

15:38/M

35

Morgan Hatcher Petaluma CA

482

28

708

48:42.1

49:19.6

0:37.4

15:43/M

36

Samantha Voelker Rohnert Park CA

718

24

726

49:25.1

50:11.4

0:46.2

15:56/M

37

Hayley MacNab Santa Rosa CA

554

23

741

50:09.7

50:20.6

0:10.9

16:11/M

38

Christine Gavazza Santa Rosa CA

451

20

747

50:22.5

51:04.9

0:42.4

16:15/M

39

Vanessa Stahl Petaluma CA

829

24

774

54:37.5

55:11.9

0:34.3

17:37/M

40

Megan Ortega Petaluma CA

619

25

775

54:38.3

55:12.1

0:33.8

17:37/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Kara Myers Rohnert Park CA

841

31

17

22:18.8

22:21.9

0:03.1

7:12/M

2

Ann Ingraham Petaluma CA

502

38

24

23:47.2

23:49.6

0:02.4

7:40/M

3

Maria Ramirez Graton CA

827

34

31

25:19.6

25:23.9

0:04.2

8:10/M

4

Kristen Henington Rohnert Park CA

489

34

43

26:45.4

27:35.1

0:49.7

8:38/M

5

Elizabeth Roper Novato CA

655

34

47

26:50.6

26:56.1

0:05.5

8:39/M

6

Janet Kiberenge Santa Rosa CA

522

33

50

27:00.2

27:23.9

0:23.6

8:43/M

7

Lauren Meanza Napa CA

577

34

51

27:08.3

27:27.6

0:19.3

8:45/M

8

Ann Figurski Eichenseher Rohnert Park CA

436

31

55

27:13.3

27:30.9

0:17.5

8:47/M

9

Alissa Trinei Sebastopol CA

711

37

73

28:09.2

28:10.9

0:01.6

9:05/M

10

Karen Kovacevich Santa Rosa CA

525

39

79

28:23.3

28:28.4

0:05.0

9:09/M

11

Megan Basinger Santa Rosa CA

327

33

82

28:25.4

29:17.1

0:51.7

9:10/M

12

Karen Frindell Teuscher Santa Rosa CA

446

35

83

28:29.5

29:05.9

0:36.3

9:11/M

13

Angelina Thayer Rohnert Park CA

707

33

85

28:30.7

29:16.4

0:45.7

9:12/M

14

Jessica Hopen Sebastopol CA

497

34

96

29:10.5

29:16.4

0:05.8

9:25/M

15

Halley McKenzie Santa Rosa CA

569

33

103

29:26.3

30:07.6

0:41.3

9:30/M

16

Mary Filshie Rohnert Park CA

819

38

108

29:33.2

29:48.9

0:15.7

9:32/M

17

Shawna Cunha Santa Rosa CA

387

36

114

29:57.2

30:09.1

0:11.9

9:40/M

18

Loridana Garey Santa Rosa CA

449

39

123

30:20.0

30:31.4

0:11.3

9:47/M

19

Lexi Clark Windsor CA

379

30

124

30:28.0

30:45.4

0:17.3

9:50/M

20

Sonya Sweeney Santa Rosa CA

703

35

129

30:36.1

30:57.1

0:21.0

9:52/M

21

Kelly Grudzien Santa Rosa CA

474

35

133

30:41.2

30:53.4

0:12.1

9:54/M

22

Corrie Williams Petaluma CA

746

37

156

31:16.9

31:24.6

0:07.7

10:05/M

23

Maria Bermudez Santa Rosa CA

822

35

168

31:28.8

32:06.1

0:37.2

10:09/M

24

Andrea Card Santa Rosa CA

363

33

172

31:32.1

31:44.1

0:12.0

10:10/M

25

Betsy Serafini Santa Rosa CA

673

35

173

31:32.7

31:54.1

0:21.4

10:10/M

26

Megan Black Windsor CA

342

31

181

31:46.6

32:04.6

0:18.0

10:15/M

27

Hyunji Chung American Canyon CA

782

36

184

31:55.0

32:48.1

0:53.1

10:18/M

28

Summer Weathers Huntington Beach CA

727

34

197

32:16.8

32:46.6

0:29.8

10:25/M

29

Allison Woodside Santa Rosa CA

757

30

199

32:17.2

32:35.6

0:18.3

10:25/M

30

Giannina Hawkes Santa Rosa CA

484

30

204

32:24.9

32:38.4

0:13.4

10:27/M

31

Gretchen Goelz Petaluma CA

455

38

220

32:53.6

33:30.9

0:37.2

10:36/M

32

Nelle Seidenspinner Santa Rosa CA

855

31

233

33:19.9

34:08.1

0:48.2

10:45/M

33

Debra Baker Petaluma CA

320

39

236

33:34.4

33:41.4

0:07.0

10:50/M

34

Carrie Bliss Rohnert Park CA

343

30

245

33:40.9

33:53.1

0:12.2

10:52/M

35

Grace Alster San Anselmo CA

838

32

249

33:46.8

34:21.1

0:34.3

10:54/M

36

Deborah Dalton Petaluma CA

391

39

257

33:55.9

34:03.4

0:07.4

10:56/M

37

Sarah Keiser Santa Rosa CA

519

37

260

33:57.1

34:50.1

0:52.9

10:57/M

38

Stacy Clark Santa Rosa CA

380

39

262

33:58.1

34:19.1

0:21.0

10:57/M

39

Jessica Jauregui Santa Rosa CA

508

34

281

34:36.6

34:53.4

0:16.8

11:10/M

40

Jeanine Janet Sebastopol CA

507

31

287

34:40.3

35:02.1

0:21.8

11:11/M

41

Abby Ransom Santa Rosa CA

642

31

290

34:48.8

35:09.6

0:20.8

11:14/M

42

Kathy Horner Lower Lake CA

792

33

294

34:57.4

35:07.9

0:10.5

11:16/M

43

Maren Dever Petaluma CA

868

32

298

35:02.8

35:50.9

0:48.0

11:18/M

44

Anna Belieu Santa Rosa CA

335

34

303

35:11.0

35:43.1

0:32.1

11:21/M

45

Cali Kent Santa Rosa CA

520

38

307

35:21.7

35:31.9

0:10.1

11:24/M

46

Meredith Rennie Windsor CA

646

38

311

35:26.0

35:43.9

0:17.9

11:26/M

47

Jennifer Boles Petaluma CA

344

33

317

35:36.7

35:42.6

0:05.9

11:29/M

48

Jennifer Warner Cotati CA

724

32

334

36:10.6

37:07.4

0:56.8

11:40/M

49

Kristy Sterling Windsor CA

693

31

338

36:13.1

36:41.1

0:28.0

11:41/M

50

Erica Metz Petaluma CA

580

35

339

36:14.4

37:13.1

0:58.7

11:41/M

51

Nicole Metz Livermore CA

581

38

340

36:14.8

37:13.1

0:58.3

11:41/M

52

Julie McGreevy Petaluma CA

568

32

346

36:31.6

37:20.9

0:49.2

11:47/M

53

Gina Clark Rohnert Park CA

378

37

372

37:27.1

37:35.6

0:08.5

12:05/M

54

Olivia Bollmann-Martinez Santa Rosa CA

345

30

382

37:36.4

37:59.9

0:23.4

12:08/M

55

Kristin Mirch Santa Rosa CA

587

30

391

37:44.4

38:00.9

0:16.5

12:10/M

56

Maria Esparza Santa Rosa CA

426

34

422

38:22.5

39:05.1

0:42.6

12:23/M

57

Shadia De La O Rohnert Park CA

398

30

429

38:30.7

39:01.9

0:31.1

12:25/M

58

Jennifer Rush Santa Rosa CA

657

35

451

39:03.0

39:23.9

0:20.8

12:36/M

59

Nicole Sinnott Santa Rosa CA

680

36

453

39:09.0

39:29.1

0:20.1

12:38/M

60

Cheri Goley Santa Rosa CA

459

34

457

39:16.8

39:20.4

0:03.5

12:40/M

61

Christine Camicia Rohnert Park CA

361

34

467

39:34.2

39:40.9

0:06.6

12:46/M

62

Victoria Fleming Santa Rosa CA

439

31

481

39:47.7

40:32.1

0:44.3

12:50/M

63

Tina Curr Cotat CA

388

39

487

39:59.6

40:25.1

0:25.5

12:54/M

64

Jessica Labounty Glen Ellen CA

532

30

499

40:19.6

40:31.6

0:12.0

13:00/M

65

Heather Anderson Rohnert Park CA

812

38

500

40:21.0

40:51.9

0:30.8

13:01/M

66

Misti Arias Santa Rosa CA

858

38

501

40:22.6

41:00.4

0:37.7

13:01/M

67

Diane Steele Discovery Bay CA

824

37

512

40:50.2

41:18.6

0:28.3

13:10/M

68

Kathy Olsen Petaluma CA

613

38

514

40:58.8

41:22.1

0:23.2

13:13/M

69

Kirsten Ott Rohnert Park CA

844

38

519

41:06.2

41:21.6

0:15.4

13:15/M

70

Lisa Pariera Winters CA

626

39

526

41:14.9

42:12.9

0:57.9

13:18/M

71

Brauley McNulty Santa Rosa CA

576

38

527

41:16.4

41:55.6

0:39.2

13:19/M

72

Esther Underwood Petaluma CA

715

37

539

41:43.3

42:37.1

0:53.8

13:27/M

73

Katherine Enders Rohnert Park CA

811

32

550

41:57.4

42:27.6

0:30.2

13:32/M

74

Renee Davis Cotati CA

395

37

551

42:04.1

42:24.9

0:20.8

13:34/M

75

Helen Coniglio Cloverdale CA

384

31

557

42:16.2

43:13.9

0:57.6

13:38/M

76

Stephanie Matthews Petaluma CA

562

37

559

42:18.4

43:11.4

0:52.9

13:39/M

77

Maria Orozco Santa Rosa CA

615

34

563

42:24.7

43:07.7

0:42.9

13:41/M

78

Linda Vegher Petaluma CA

717

33

570

42:34.5

42:36.9

0:02.4

13:44/M

79

Elaine Oliver Santa Rosa CA

610

38

591

42:47.1

43:17.6

0:30.4

13:48/M

80

Heidi Facciano Santa Rosa CA

429

38

605

43:00.7

43:13.4

0:12.6

13:52/M

81

Natalie Badrei Santa Rosa CA

319

38

623

43:40.1

44:17.1

0:37.0

14:05/M

82

Afsi Moaveni Santa Rosa CA

589

39

634

44:11.2

45:07.1

0:55.9

14:15/M

83

Jasmine Riggle Santa Rosa CA

647

31

643

44:35.1

45:14.4

0:39.3

14:23/M

84

Jamie Hoyer Rohnert Park CA

499

32

645

44:37.0

45:10.9

0:33.9

14:24/M

85

Kimi Ogg Santa Rosa CA

607

32

648

44:43.0

45:15.9

0:32.9

14:25/M

86

Lacy Procopenko Windsor CA

639

36

658

45:07.6

45:31.6

0:24.0

14:33/M

87

Erin Nelson Rohnert Park CA

598

36

666

45:25.0

46:16.6

0:51.6

14:39/M

88

Kali Sklove Petaluma CA

681

39

667

45:25.6

46:17.9

0:52.3

14:39/M

89

Rachelle Sanders Cloverdale CA

663

32

670

45:47.5

46:18.9

0:31.4

14:46/M

90

Heather Campigli Petaluma CA

780

36

684

45:57.0

46:19.6

0:22.6

14:49/M

91

Ashley Johnson Santa Rosa CA

514

35

688

46:29.1

47:03.4

0:34.2

15:00/M

92

Jean-Marie Burbank Santa Rosa CA

356

32

693

46:51.6

47:00.4

0:08.7

15:07/M

93

Elizabeth Nern Santa Rosa CA

602

37

697

47:19.2

47:59.9

0:40.6

15:16/M

94

Tina Lindenberg-Kirchner Healdsburg CA

540

36

718

49:11.5

49:51.1

0:39.6

15:52/M

95

Tara Renner Santa Rosa CA

645

32

722

49:23.3

50:07.4

0:44.0

15:56/M

96

Shelby Graves Occidental CA

468

31

730

49:29.4

50:16.6

0:47.2

15:58/M

97

Lavonne Mauer Santa Rosa CA

793

39

739

50:09.0

50:19.9

0:10.8

16:11/M

98

Megan Ayres Mendocino CA

315

37

742

50:21.5

50:49.6

0:28.1

16:15/M

99

Abigail Casabona Santa Rosa CA

367

30

744

50:22.2

51:07.4

0:45.1

16:15/M

100

Caron Schwedhelm Petaluma CA

667

34

766

52:45.3

53:24.9

0:39.6

17:01/M

101

Deanne Day Santa Rosa CA

805

36

771

54:27.9

55:06.1

0:38.2

17:34/M

102

Allison Goodwin Windsor CA

461

31

782

55:45.9

56:45.6

0:59.7

17:59/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Val Sell Santa Rosa CA

672

47

6

19:26.5

19:27.6

0:01.1

6:16/M

2

Jeanine Holmlund Orinda CA

840

47

10

20:13.1

20:14.1

0:01.0

6:31/M

3

Catherine Capriola Sebastopol CA

362

44

21

23:20.3

23:22.1

0:01.7

7:32/M

4

Amie Breeze Rohnert Park CA

352

40

22

23:26.1

23:32.1

0:06.0

7:34/M

5

Catheerine Warsnaw Santa Rosa CA

893

46

26

24:25.7

24:27.6

0:01.9

7:53/M

6

Stacy Cohen Sebastopol CA

383

40

30

25:13.2

25:17.9

0:04.7

8:08/M

7

Robin Jensen Sonoma CA

512

49

33

25:44.8

25:48.1

0:03.3

8:18/M

8

Molly Guerra Petaluma CA

475

43

38

26:14.5

26:17.4

0:02.8

8:28/M

9

Sally Schalich Santa Rosa CA

666

49

42

26:43.4

26:46.9

0:03.4

8:37/M

10

Maria Cutler Santa Rosa CA

775

41

59

27:37.2

27:58.9

0:21.6

8:55/M

11

Claudia Viviani Sebastopol CA

853

48

72

28:08.5

28:13.4

0:04.9

9:05/M

12

Annette Leder Healdsburg CA

537

49

75

28:14.7

28:18.1

0:03.4

9:06/M

13

Allison Hejl Santa Rosa CA

487

46

87

28:45.4

28:47.4

0:01.9

9:16/M

14

Susan La Blue Santa Rosa CA

531

46

92

29:01.7

29:05.9

0:04.2

9:22/M

15

Phoebe Ellis Petaluma CA

422

42

97

29:10.6

29:13.6

0:03.0

9:25/M

16

Deanne Reeder Sebastopol CA

643

40

106

29:30.0

29:45.4

0:15.4

9:31/M

17

Fawn Nekton Occidental CA

596

44

109

29:35.6

30:03.6

0:28.0

9:33/M

18

Tara Rodriguez Bodega CA

653

41

110

29:41.8

30:10.4

0:28.5

9:35/M

19

Carmina Stremlau Petaluma CA

700

41

111

29:46.2

30:12.4

0:26.1

9:36/M

20

Gretchen Barry Rohnert Park CA

326

48

126

30:30.7

30:43.4

0:12.6

9:50/M

21

Anna Gappi Santa Rosa CA

448

43

138

30:43.4

30:53.6

0:10.2

9:55/M

22

Laura Davis Mill Valley CA

394

42

141

30:50.8

31:12.9

0:22.1

9:57/M

23

Lisa Mindemann Santa Rosa CA

586

45

142

30:51.5

31:03.4

0:11.9

9:57/M

24

Shannon Liddell Cloverdale CA

539

41

143

30:54.4

31:01.6

0:07.2

9:58/M

25

Evelyn Ofiteru Santa Rosa CA

606

44

144

30:57.9

30:59.1

0:01.2

9:59/M

26

Leigh Hoyt Santa Rosa CA

778

42

155

31:09.0

31:21.9

0:12.9

10:03/M

27

Karen Bates Rohnert Park CA

328

41

167

31:28.3

31:42.9

0:14.6

10:09/M

28

Anna Solano Santa Rosa CA

685

44

171

31:31.1

32:14.6

0:43.5

10:10/M

29

Jennifer Ortlinghaus Santa Rosa CA

620

41

175

31:35.9

31:40.4

0:04.4

10:11/M

30

Christina Lindh Santa Rosa CA

781

47

177

31:39.9

31:47.4

0:07.5

10:13/M

31

Sylvia Seininger Rohnert Park CA

670

49

188

32:05.9

32:25.6

0:19.7

10:21/M

32

Carol McHale Santa Rosa CA

797

47

192

32:10.2

32:24.1

0:13.9

10:23/M

33

Lisa Bellone Santa Rosa CA

336

40

200

32:18.5

32:23.1

0:04.6

10:25/M

34

Laura Joerger Santa Rosa CA

513

40

201

32:18.9

32:23.4

0:04.5

10:25/M

35

Kathy Hellfeier Rohnert Park CA

488

49

202

32:19.1

32:42.1

0:23.0

10:25/M

36

Darlene Barrett-Garrahan Petaluma CA

325

44

206

32:26.5

32:33.9

0:07.3

10:28/M

37

Jeannette Engel Santa Rosa CA

424

49

212

32:39.9

32:57.9

0:17.9

10:32/M

38

Mikelle Romo Petaluma CA

654

40

214

32:49.3

32:59.1

0:09.7

10:35/M

39

Janet Saitone Sebastopol CA

660

47

215

32:49.9

32:54.6

0:04.7

10:35/M

40

Nancy Osman Petaluma CA

622

45

218

32:53.3

33:01.1

0:07.8

10:36/M

41

Helen Chen Santa Rosa CA

374

48

222

32:54.4

33:09.4

0:15.0

10:37/M

42

Mariko Wesley-Fagundes Santa Rosa CA

732

40

223

32:55.1

33:13.6

0:18.5

10:37/M

43

Susan Fette Santa Rosa CA

434

41

224

32:55.3

33:01.6

0:06.3

10:37/M

44

Andrea Hilliard Santa Rosa CA

491

46

227

32:56.7

33:02.6

0:05.9

10:37/M

45

Peyton Willert Santa Rosa CA

743

44

230

33:09.3

33:45.6

0:36.3

10:42/M

46

Karin Beck Rohnert Park CA

333

40

234

33:27.2

33:32.9

0:05.6

10:47/M

47

Laura Forsyth Santa Rosa CA

443

40

251

33:48.1

34:29.1

0:41.0

10:54/M

48

Janet Lakshmanan Santa Rosa CA

533

45

264

33:58.2

34:26.9

0:28.6

10:57/M

49

Ellen Hathaway Petaluma CA

483

49

265

33:58.8

34:05.4

0:06.5

10:57/M

50

Leighann Lindsay Windsor CA

541

41

270

34:04.3

34:21.6

0:17.3

10:59/M

51

Nancy Bouffard Santa Rosa CA

348

41

278

34:20.5

34:27.4

0:06.8

11:05/M

52

Kim Charlesworth San Rafael CA

370

41

279

34:27.8

34:29.9

0:02.0

11:07/M

53

Sara Azat Santa Rosa CA

317

45

280

34:34.8

35:12.9

0:38.0

11:09/M

54

Cali Bush Sebastopol CA

357

45

296

34:58.0

35:08.4

0:10.4

11:17/M

55

Tina Dicicco Rohnert Park CA

406

42

297

35:00.2

35:19.6

0:19.4

11:17/M

56

Judi Seargeant-Holmes Santa Rosa CA

669

40

302

35:10.2

35:30.1

0:19.9

11:21/M

57

Christina Erasmy Santa Rosa CA

425

43

304

35:11.2

35:38.4

0:27.1

11:21/M

58

Patricia Ellis Rohnert Park CA

776

49

308

35:21.8

35:55.4

0:33.6

11:24/M

59

Joy Stachura Petaluma CA

690

43

321

35:37.9

35:46.4

0:08.4

11:29/M

60

Lisa Draper Petaluma CA

418

43

324

35:39.4

35:47.6

0:08.2

11:30/M

61

Tracy Mooberry Santa Rosa CA

591

49

325

35:39.9

36:00.6

0:20.7

11:30/M

62

Valorie Westby Petaluma CA

736

40

330

35:50.7

36:38.1

0:47.3

11:34/M

63

Lydia Goldman Santa Rosa CA

456

49

336

36:11.7

36:46.4

0:34.6

11:40/M

64

Angela Ballenger Santa Rosa CA

322

43

350

36:43.6

37:02.6

0:19.0

11:51/M

65

Michelle Speakman Penngrove CA

689

45

356

36:51.1

37:31.1

0:40.0

11:53/M

66

Anita Markoff Santa Rosa CA

556

42

357

36:51.9

36:57.4

0:05.4

11:53/M

67

Tawnya Nason Santa Rosa CA

786

43

360

37:02.7

37:31.9

0:29.2

11:57/M

68

Gwen Pisenti Santa Rosa CA

633

41

361

37:03.3

37:31.6

0:28.3

11:57/M

69

Susan O'Toole Petaluma CA

804

43

362

37:06.6

37:56.1

0:49.5

11:58/M

70

Carol Sullivan Petaluma CA

701

43

363

37:06.7

37:56.6

0:49.9

11:58/M

71

Julie Mickelson Cotati CA

583

42

365

37:08.8

37:32.4

0:23.6

11:59/M

72

Julie Day Windsor CA

397

46

367

37:08.9

37:25.4

0:16.4

11:59/M

73

Christie Watkins Calistoga CA

726

40

379

37:35.7

37:55.9

0:20.2

12:07/M

74

Lorna Kennedy-Klein Santa Rosa CA

860

49

384

37:37.4

38:09.1

0:31.6

12:08/M

75

Holanda Arzate Santa Rosa CA

311

47

387

37:41.0

38:21.6

0:40.6

12:09/M

76

Nicole Jeffries Santa Rosa CA

509

42

394

37:46.8

38:21.9

0:35.1

12:11/M

77

Faun Etienne Santa Rosa CA

427

42

397

37:51.4

38:32.4

0:40.9

12:13/M

78

Jani Walker Petaluma CA

719

47

404

38:07.5

38:33.4

0:25.8

12:18/M

79

Sandy Pelkey Santa Rosa CA

630

49

425

38:27.6

38:39.9

0:12.2

12:24/M

80

Nikki Dale Healdsburg CA

390

41

434

38:39.6

38:59.1

0:19.5

12:28/M

81

Rachelle Parrick Petaluma CA

627

40

438

38:42.4

39:05.4

0:23.0

12:29/M

82

Anne Marie Insull Petaluma CA

504

49

440

38:43.2

39:38.4

0:55.1

12:29/M

83

Darby Davy Santa Rosa CA

396

49

442

38:46.0

39:03.6

0:17.6

12:30/M

84

Kellie Lomeli Santa Rosa CA

545

42

447

38:54.1

39:18.1

0:24.0

12:33/M

85

Cheryl Aguilar Oakland CA

302

44

449

38:58.3

39:33.6

0:35.2

12:34/M

86

Katherine Nelson Cotati CA

600

48

455

39:13.6

39:57.9

0:44.3

12:39/M

87

Joan Nazzal Petaluma CA

595

48

458

39:19.9

39:41.9

0:21.9

12:41/M

88

Sonda Anderson Santa Rosa CA

309

47

461

39:20.0

39:57.9

0:37.8

12:41/M

89

Stacy Sheppard Santa Rosa CA

679

40

463

39:23.6

39:53.6

0:30.0

12:42/M

90

Anna Montenegro Rohnert Park CA

590

43

465

39:25.2

40:02.1

0:36.9

12:43/M

91

Kristin Hodges Santa Rosa CA

492

44

469

39:36.4

39:52.1

0:15.7

12:46/M

92

Annette Bernat Concord CA

338

49

472

39:40.1

40:22.6

0:42.5

12:48/M

93

Sandie Wislicenus Santa Rosa CA

754

46

473

39:42.9

40:27.4

0:44.4

12:48/M

94

Nora Iroz Santa Rosa CA

505

45

483

39:50.2

40:28.9

0:38.6

12:51/M

95

Melinda Finton Rohnert Park CA

438

41

489

40:03.1

40:18.4

0:15.2

12:55/M

96

Laurie Hart Penngrove CA

481

41

498

40:16.6

40:42.9

0:26.2

12:59/M

97

Eva Tate Petaluma CA

705

46

506

40:38.5

41:26.9

0:48.3

13:06/M

98

Loren Wipff Fouts Santa Rosa CA

753

41

507

40:38.8

41:21.6

0:42.8

13:06/M

99

Linda Gray Rohnert Park CA

470

46

510

40:46.0

41:00.4

0:14.3

13:09/M

100

Sumandeep Kaur Santa Rosa CA

517

42

513

40:50.8

41:05.4

0:14.6

13:10/M

101

Sofia McKnight Santa Rosa CA

570

43

522

41:10.6

41:32.4

0:21.7

13:17/M

102

Lynn Mortensen Santa Rosa CA

592

47

525

41:14.8

41:29.6

0:14.8

13:18/M

103

Gina Carico Rohnert Park CA

364

45

533

41:28.8

41:42.1

0:13.3

13:23/M

104

Christine White Petaluma CA

738

43

534

41:29.4

41:39.4

0:09.9

13:23/M

105

Kathy Haas Santa Rosa CA

476

47

537

41:37.1

42:27.6

0:50.5

13:25/M

106

Iris Lovelace Santa Rosa CA

549

45

543

41:45.1

42:09.9

0:24.7

13:28/M

107

Rebecca Finley Santa Rosa CA

835

44

547

41:49.8

42:03.9

0:14.1

13:29/M

108

Christina Scaccalosi Rohnert Park CA

665

44

555

42:12.5

42:37.4

0:24.8

13:37/M

109

Annette Letsche Larkspur CA

538

48

560

42:18.8

42:26.9

0:08.1

13:39/M

110

Tami Stocker Rohnert Park CA

697

44

564

42:25.2

42:50.6

0:25.4

13:41/M

111

Kristin Botka Santa Rosa CA

346

42

567

42:30.4

43:05.4

0:35.0

13:43/M

112

Shannon Gonzales Santa Rosa CA

787

41

568

42:31.4

42:55.6

0:24.2

13:43/M

113

Susan Dickey Santa Rosa CA

408

49

574

42:36.6

42:55.6

0:19.0

13:45/M

114

Anne McEvoy-Engler Petaluma CA

567

42

581

42:40.5

43:18.4

0:37.8

13:46/M

115

Kathy Clarke Petaluma CA

381

49

583

42:40.7

43:33.4

0:52.6

13:46/M

116

Tracy Gonzales Santa Rosa CA

460

47

584

42:41.9

43:29.4

0:47.4

13:46/M

117

Leslie Ferrick Petaluma CA

431

46

586

42:42.9

43:34.4

0:51.4

13:46/M

118

Maria Duval Napa CA

839

42

592

42:47.5

43:17.9

0:30.3

13:48/M

119

Susan Amaturo Santa Rosa CA

306

49

593

42:48.8

43:30.4

0:41.5

13:48/M

120

Dana Thomas Santa Rosa CA

769

45

594

42:50.0

43:24.6

0:34.6

13:49/M

121

Ann Hall Santa Rosa CA

477

43

597

42:51.5

43:28.7

0:37.1

13:49/M

122

Laura White Santa Rosa CA

739

41

599

42:53.0

43:02.4

0:09.4

13:50/M

123

Joanna Turbeville Williamsburg VA

713

48

600

42:55.7

43:36.4

0:40.7

13:51/M

124

Shelly Lockkey Petaluma CA

544

43

602

42:56.0

43:51.1

0:55.1

13:51/M

125

Angie Wallace Santa Rosa CA

721

41

607

43:05.2

43:15.1

0:09.9

13:54/M

126

Janet Kurvers Cotati CA

528

49

608

43:07.7

43:27.6

0:19.9

13:55/M

127

Kari Jacobs Windsor CA

506

47

615

43:21.6

43:24.9

0:03.2

13:59/M

128

Rosemary Galten Petaluma CA

766

48

620

43:34.6

44:08.6

0:34.0

14:03/M

129

Kimberly Wong Cotati CA

756

41

625

43:48.7

44:20.9

0:32.2

14:08/M

130

Janet Wittry Windsor CA

755

49

633

43:58.2

44:28.4

0:30.2

14:11/M

131

Julie Natalini Santa Rosa CA

594

43

640

44:32.3

45:12.4

0:40.1

14:22/M

132

Nanette Orshan Santarosa CA

618

44

646

44:41.4

45:12.9

0:31.4

14:25/M

133

Jenny Andrews Sebastopol CA

891

41

655

44:58.6

45:16.9

0:18.2

14:30/M

134

Patty Loucks :petaluma CA

547

40

656

45:02.9

45:27.4

0:24.5

14:32/M

135

Maria Paredes Penngrove CA

624

44

661

45:20.0

45:46.4

0:26.3

14:37/M

136

Janine Carpenter Sebastopol CA

365

46

663

45:20.5

45:36.4

0:15.8

14:37/M

137

Acela Martinez Santa Rosa CA

560

43

672

45:49.0

46:33.9

0:44.8

14:47/M

138

Patty Kong Petaluma CA

524

48

674

45:50.3

46:32.4

0:42.1

14:47/M

139

Ronit Glickman Santa Rosa CA

454

43

676

45:54.4

46:31.6

0:37.2

14:48/M

140

Tricia Wilson Carmichael CA

749

42

678

45:55.9

46:49.1

0:53.2

14:49/M

141

Claudine Kunkle Santa Rosa CA

527

44

686

46:11.9

46:23.1

0:11.1

14:54/M

142

Teresa Vassallo Santa Rosa CA

716

47

696

46:54.6

47:11.6

0:17.0

15:08/M

143

Jessica Wichmann Santa Rosa CA

740

41

704

47:55.3

48:33.9

0:38.5

15:27/M

144

Kim Craven Sebastopol CA

386

45

711

48:47.1

49:31.1

0:44.0

15:44/M

145

Raquel Devoulin Santa Rosa CA

404

49

712

48:49.0

49:44.6

0:55.6

15:45/M

146

Trish Caillat Santa Rosa CA

360

47

714

49:03.7

49:39.4

0:35.6

15:49/M

147

Ruth Hansen Petaluma CA

478

45

721

49:21.6

50:14.4

0:52.8

15:55/M

148

Mona Huisman Santa Rosa CA

501

46

728

49:27.1

49:43.1

0:16.0

15:57/M

149

Jodelle Lund Rohnert Park CA

550

42

734

49:37.3

50:20.4

0:43.1

16:00/M

150

Mechelle Buchignani Santa Rosa CA

354

43

749

50:37.3

51:13.9

0:36.5

16:20/M

151

Lori Prior Santa Rosa CA

638

45

751

50:56.4

51:41.4

0:45.0

16:26/M

152

Georgianna Walsh Santa Rosa CA

722

41

753

51:19.1

51:32.1

0:13.0

16:33/M

153

Shannon Ottens Santa Rosa CA

623

44

755

51:41.8

52:21.4

0:39.5

16:40/M

154

Elissa Benguerel El Dorado Hills CA

337

42

757

51:52.0

52:02.6

0:10.6

16:44/M

155

Heather Cabral Healdsburg CA

359

42

762

52:31.4

52:49.9

0:18.4

16:56/M

156

Heidi Magnuson-Hoffman Windsor CA

555

41

780

55:37.5

56:19.9

0:42.4

17:56/M

157

Annette Goley San Francisco CA

457

40

786

57:57.5

58:29.1

0:31.5

18:42/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Debi Stewart Santa Rosa CA

694

58

28

24:42.6

24:44.4

0:01.7

7:58/M

2

Sheila Masi Santa Rosa CA

817

57

29

24:54.3

24:56.9

0:02.6

8:02/M

3

Terri Beckett Santa Rosa CA

334

50

36

25:53.7

25:56.4

0:02.6

8:21/M

4

Rose Zoia Santa Rosa CA

762

50

37

25:56.8

26:00.9

0:04.0

8:22/M

5

Alyce Parks Windsor CA

798

52

67

27:59.0

28:48.6

0:49.6

9:02/M

6

Jamie Meszkat Healdsburg CA

791

51

68

28:00.2

28:13.1

0:12.9

9:02/M

7

Lynette Grelet Sebastopol CA

845

50

95

29:10.3

29:15.4

0:05.0

9:25/M

8

Ellen Degolia Santa Rosa CA

399

53

117

30:01.0

30:17.4

0:16.3

9:41/M

9

Susan Sloan Petaluma CA

683

52

147

30:58.9

31:46.9

0:48.0

9:59/M

10

Anita Zieba Santa Rosa CA

760

52

164

31:21.6

32:05.1

0:43.5

10:07/M

11

Eris Weaver Cotati CA

728

52

178

31:42.4

31:45.6

0:03.2

10:14/M

12

Denise Adlington Santa Rosa CA

301

59

182

31:46.9

32:33.1

0:46.1

10:15/M

13

Patty Foster Cotati CA

444

50

191

32:09.1

33:00.1

0:50.9

10:22/M

14

Kelly Windsor Sebastopol CA

750

51

231

33:16.4

33:47.6

0:31.2

10:44/M

15

Susan Akop Windsor CA

304

50

232

33:18.0

34:09.9

0:51.9

10:45/M

16

Cindy MacKinney Windsor CA

553

50

248

33:45.4

34:04.4

0:19.0

10:53/M

17

Betsy Smith Santa Rosa CA

684

58

254

33:53.8

34:26.9

0:33.1

10:56/M

18

Susy McBride Santa Rosa CA

563

52

259

33:57.0

34:26.4

0:29.4

10:57/M

19

Sue Lassen Petaluma CA

534

50

269

34:03.8

34:39.6

0:35.8

10:59/M

20

Michelle Bushneff Corte Madera CA

358

50

271

34:06.7

34:41.6

0:34.8

11:00/M

21

Julia Donoho Windsor CA

415

50

300

35:05.5

35:26.4

0:20.9

11:19/M

22

Robin Stovall Santa Rosa CA

699

52

358

36:54.6

37:00.6

0:06.0

11:54/M

23

Cheryl Hostetter-Patel Santa Rosa CA

498

55

359

36:55.6

37:21.9

0:26.3

11:55/M

24

Patty Winters Santa Rosa CA

752

50

374

37:28.0

38:18.6

0:50.6

12:05/M

25

Susan Petersen Santa Rosa CA

631

53

375

37:28.1

37:35.9

0:07.7

12:05/M

26

Carolyn Tusi Healdsburg CA

714

55

376

37:31.3

37:43.6

0:12.3

12:06/M

27

Lori Cleveland Santa Rosa CA

382

52

412

38:18.3

39:02.6

0:44.3

12:21/M

28

Teresa Sullivan Petaluma CA

702

51

413

38:20.1

38:28.1

0:08.0

12:22/M

29

Danni Randolph Rohnert Park CA

641

50

417

38:21.6

39:03.4

0:41.7

12:22/M

30

Laneil Jorgeson Santa Rosa CA

515

53

424

38:27.1

38:52.6

0:25.5

12:24/M

31

Mary Jean Dubé Santa Rosa CA

420

52

428

38:29.3

38:54.1

0:24.8

12:25/M

32

Mindy Shapiro Santa Rosa CA

676

55

443

38:46.1

39:34.6

0:48.5

12:30/M

33

Maryann Laughlin Santa Rosa CA

536

55

496

40:11.0

40:16.4

0:05.3

12:58/M

34

Diana Loretz Santa Rosa CA

546

54

520

41:09.5

41:38.4

0:28.9

13:16/M

35

Aileen Santos Santa Rosa CA

664

51

540

41:44.1

42:33.9

0:49.7

13:28/M

36

Wanda Wright Santa Rosa CA

758

54

556

42:16.1

42:23.1

0:07.0

13:38/M

37

Linda Bickell Napa CA

833

50

601

42:56.0

43:37.1

0:41.1

13:51/M

38

Scarlette Gilster Rohnert Park CA

453

55

611

43:18.7

44:03.6

0:44.9

13:58/M

39

Margaret Spaletta Santa Rosa CA

688

57

624

43:48.0

44:05.9

0:17.8

14:08/M

40

Patricia Wix Santa Rosa CA

820

55

628

43:50.4

44:41.6

0:51.2

14:08/M

41

Anne Hughes Rohnert Park CA

500

51

631

43:57.9

44:27.1

0:29.2

14:11/M

42

Susan Banning Rohnert Park CA

794

52

632

43:57.9

44:42.9

0:44.9

14:11/M

43

Cathleen Goodwin Santa Rosa CA

462

55

692

46:49.2

47:19.4

0:30.1

15:06/M

44

Deborah Westrick Windsor CA

737

57

702

47:40.4

48:12.4

0:31.9

15:23/M

45

Susan Bowdish Rohnert Park CA

350

51

706

48:29.8

49:18.9

0:49.1

15:38/M

46

Rochelle Bowman Santa Rosa CA

351

52

736

49:49.1

50:22.4

0:33.3

16:04/M

47

Denise McMahon Santa Rosa CA

571

55

760

52:29.5

52:59.1

0:29.6

16:56/M

48

Susan Potter Santa Rosa CA

635

53

764

52:32.5

53:18.1

0:45.6

16:57/M

49

Christine Sliz Petaluma CA

682

53

767

53:23.2

54:07.4

0:44.1

17:13/M

50

Carol Hoover Santa Rosa CA

495

51

769

53:39.6

54:45.4

1:05.7

17:18/M

51

Ann Spalding Healdburg CA

687

50

784

57:00.1

57:16.4

0:16.3

18:23/M

 
Top

Female 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Ann Elston Sausalito CA

423

64

60

27:37.8

27:46.6

0:08.8

8:55/M

2

Nancy Tocalino Petaluma CA

708

64

211

32:39.0

32:48.9

0:09.9

10:32/M

3

Sharon Bowen Bakersfield CA

790

60

383

37:37.4

37:49.9

0:12.4

12:08/M

4

Cathy Matteri Petaluma CA

561

64

436

38:40.0

39:36.1

0:56.1

12:28/M

5

Mimi Kheradmand Santa Rosa CA

521

67

566

42:26.9

43:23.6

0:56.7

13:41/M

6

Donna Eames Walnut Creek CA

828

68

609

43:11.1

43:11.1

13:56/M

7

Marilyn Marquis Danville CA

559

64

731

49:30.3

50:25.9

0:55.6

15:58/M

8

Barb Freitas

849

60

732

49:30.5

49:41.9

0:11.3

15:58/M

9

Karen McGregor

847

61

737

49:51.3

50:02.4

0:11.0

16:05/M

10

Candi Kynoch Santa Rosa CA

529

60

776

54:42.2

55:20.9

0:38.6

17:39/M

11

Donna Derosa Windsor CA

403

65

781

55:44.3

56:45.6

1:01.3

17:59/M

12

Gail Baker Healdsburg CA

321

70

783

56:59.0

57:15.9

0:16.9

18:23/M

 
Top

Male 12 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Gabe Grady Sebastopol CA

464

12

15

22:15.3

22:17.4

0:02.1

7:11/M

2

Rory Fette Santa Rosa CA

433

12

18

22:38.1

22:41.1

0:03.0

7:18/M

3

Casey Janet Sebastopol CA

831

9

61

27:40.3

27:54.4

0:14.0

8:55/M

4

Jacob Tuchband Petaluma CA

857

11

139

30:50.1

31:20.6

0:30.5

9:57/M

5

Chase Dienhart American Canyon CA

784

8

183

31:53.1

32:46.4

0:53.2

10:17/M

6

Adam Ayres Kentfield CA

312

7

305

35:11.6

35:11.6

11:21/M

7

Ethan Dierke Sebastopol CA

412

7

378

37:34.5

38:03.6

0:29.0

12:07/M

8

Alec Dierke Sebastopol CA

409

9

407

38:09.5

38:22.9

0:13.3

12:18/M

9

Noah Silverstein Rodeo CA

788

9

409

38:11.5

38:22.6

0:11.1

12:19/M

10

Kameron Lunders Rohnert Park CA

894

6

524

41:14.6

41:59.9

0:45.2

13:18/M

11

Taylor Thomas Santa Rosa CA

768

11

576

42:39.3

43:14.1

0:34.8

13:45/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Michael Zanetti Santa Rosa CA

796

19

1

16:12.7

16:13.4

0:00.6

5:14/M

2

Jordan Scobey Santa Rosa CA

803

13

3

18:34.8

18:35.6

0:00.8

5:59/M

3

Jacob Finton Rohnert Park CA

437

14

5

19:17.2

19:18.9

0:01.6

6:13/M

4

Ean Franceschi Santa Rosa CA

445

13

7

19:53.6

19:55.1

0:01.5

6:25/M

5

Gabe Schoenbach Glen Ellen CA

856

13

12

20:38.7

20:40.1

0:01.4

6:39/M

6

Jacob Everest Santa Rosa CA

428

13

20

23:20.1

23:21.1

0:00.9

7:32/M

7

Dylan Graham Santa Rosa CA

466

17

53

27:13.2

27:21.4

0:08.1

8:47/M

8

Ty Pearson Petaluma CA

629

13

157

31:17.1

31:24.4

0:07.2

10:05/M

9

Pierce McEntagart Petaluma CA

566

19

286

34:38.7

35:28.6

0:49.9

11:10/M

10

Riley Beal Santa Rosa CA

330

13

700

47:23.1

47:55.9

0:32.7

15:17/M

11

Adam Sheppard Santa Rosa CA

677

13

772

54:32.7

55:05.4

0:32.6

17:35/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Kevin Markovich Petaluma CA

557

23

146

30:58.6

31:47.4

0:48.8

9:59/M

2

Andrew Polk Petaluma CA

634

23

165

31:24.2

31:49.6

0:25.4

10:08/M

3

Nathan Rynders Petaluma CA

658

26

323

35:38.4

35:47.1

0:08.6

11:30/M

4

David Beaver Windsor CA

331

29

344

36:30.8

37:17.9

0:47.0

11:46/M

5

Adam Harris Santa Rosa CA

479

27

403

38:06.3

38:52.9

0:46.5

12:17/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Ian Myers Rohnert Park CA

842

38

8

19:56.1

19:58.4

0:02.2

6:26/M

2

Mike Saunders Santa Rosa CA

802

35

9

20:12.4

20:15.1

0:02.7

6:31/M

3

Josh Heald Rohnert Park CA

843

37

11

20:38.6

20:40.9

0:02.2

6:39/M

4

Rick Nelson Rohnert Park CA

601

37

27

24:27.0

24:57.4

0:30.3

7:53/M

5

Elmer Gonzalez Santa Rosa CA

771

38

52

27:11.0

27:12.4

0:01.4

8:46/M

6

Ervin Pariera Winters CA

625

33

78

28:18.2

28:29.1

0:10.8

9:08/M

7

Brent Cassell Healdsburg CA

807

37

81

28:24.1

29:16.1

0:51.9

9:10/M

8

Sascha Karger Santa Rosa CA

516

38

93

29:07.0

29:09.1

0:02.1

9:24/M

9

Ryan Oconnell Sebastopol CA

867

31

116

29:57.9

30:10.9

0:12.9

9:40/M

10

Robert Salas Sebastopol CA

662

39

121

30:16.2

30:42.9

0:26.6

9:46/M

11

Nicholas Markovich Petaluma CA

558

31

148

30:59.7

31:48.1

0:48.3

10:00/M

12

Chad Dienhart American Canyon CA

783

38

185

32:03.3

32:59.4

0:56.0

10:20/M

13

Tan Ho Santa Rosa CA

825

39

186

32:04.2

33:00.9

0:56.6

10:21/M

14

Mike West Windsor CA

734

38

195

32:15.1

32:20.4

0:05.2

10:24/M

15

Justin Goshgarian Santa Rosa CA

463

33

208

32:36.5

33:08.9

0:32.3

10:31/M

16

Jed Ayres Kentfield CA

314

38

289

34:48.1

35:14.4

0:26.2

11:14/M

17

Joe Easton Windsor CA

421

35

310

35:22.0

35:38.6

0:16.5

11:25/M

18

Eric Oneil Rohnert Park CA

614

37

328

35:49.0

36:24.6

0:35.6

11:33/M

19

Paul Warner Cotati CA

725

32

333

36:10.4

37:07.1

0:56.7

11:40/M

20

Dean Derosa Windsor CA

402

33

377

37:34.1

38:03.6

0:29.5

12:07/M

21

Cory Barnes Santa Rosa CA

324

35

386

37:40.3

38:07.6

0:27.3

12:09/M

22

Brandon Davidge Rohnert Park CA

393

36

393

37:44.9

38:31.6

0:46.7

12:10/M

23

Jordan Douglas Penngrove CA

416

38

432

38:37.1

39:03.6

0:26.5

12:27/M

24

Scott Tucker Santa Rosa CA

712

38

476

39:43.8

39:58.9

0:15.0

12:49/M

25

Cathal McNamara Santa Rosa CA

574

37

544

41:45.4

41:50.6

0:05.2

13:28/M

26

Shawn Cook Sebastopol CA

385

37

549

41:53.9

42:20.4

0:26.4

13:31/M

27

Chad Delaca Santa Rosa CA

401

38

717

49:10.2

49:49.9

0:39.6

15:52/M

28

Eric Lynskey Rohnert Park CA

864

33

723

49:23.9

49:58.1

0:34.2

15:56/M

29

Robert Day Santa Rosa CA

806

37

773

54:33.6

55:04.9

0:31.2

17:36/M

30

Brandon Williams Petaluma CA

744

38

777

54:44.7

55:39.6

0:54.9

17:39/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Christopher Webb Petaluma CA

729

44

2

18:00.7

18:01.9

0:01.2

5:48/M

2

Brian Burbank Novato CA

859

47

4

18:56.5

18:57.9

0:01.3

6:06/M

3

James Wiley Cotati CA

741

41

13

20:58.1

21:01.6

0:03.5

6:46/M

4

Mark Sedwick Discovery Bay CA

816

49

131

30:38.7

31:16.1

0:37.4

9:53/M

5

Douglas Green Santa Rosa CA

472

41

137

30:42.4

30:51.6

0:09.2

9:54/M

6

Paul Scolari Santa Rosa CA

773

47

153

31:08.4

31:51.4

0:42.9

10:03/M

7

Jim Keene Santa Rosa CA

795

46

180

31:43.7

31:47.9

0:04.2

10:14/M

8

Brant Dierke Sebastopol CA

410

42

190

32:06.7

32:34.4

0:27.6

10:21/M

9

Trevor Greenan Santa Rosa CA

473

45

237

33:34.8

33:44.4

0:09.5

10:50/M

10

Jason West Santa Rosa CA

733

40

243

33:39.8

34:10.6

0:30.8

10:51/M

11

David Neubauer Santa Rosa CA

603

48

266

34:01.8

34:16.6

0:14.8

10:58/M

12

Dean Wilkinson Santa Rosa CA

742

43

318

35:36.9

36:03.6

0:26.6

11:29/M

13

Glenn Tremolada Petaluma CA

709

47

320

35:37.3

35:58.9

0:21.5

11:29/M

14

David Tate Petaluma CA

704

46

342

36:17.7

37:08.4

0:50.6

11:42/M

15

Mike Harris Petaluma CA

480

41

348

36:39.1

37:05.9

0:26.7

11:49/M

16

Lance Walker Santa Rosa CA

720

47

352

36:48.9

37:16.9

0:28.0

11:52/M

17

Neil Centry Santa Rosa CA.

837

41

398

37:51.7

38:33.4

0:41.6

12:13/M

18

Andi Badrei Santa Rosa CA

318

45

399

37:54.5

38:32.9

0:38.3

12:14/M

19

Mike Sheppard Santa Rosa CA

678

43

452

39:03.8

39:34.1

0:30.3

12:36/M

20

Doug Davenport Windsor CA

392

42

480

39:47.7

40:07.1

0:19.3

12:50/M

21

John Laughlin Discovery Bay CA

809

48

492

40:04.6

40:09.6

0:05.0

12:55/M

22

Stuart Charlton Petaluma CA

373

49

530

41:21.9

42:03.6

0:41.7

13:20/M

23

Robert Bivin Windsor CA

341

41

531

41:28.3

41:53.9

0:25.5

13:23/M

24

Steven Devoulin Santa Rosa CA

405

49

545

41:46.9

41:51.1

0:04.2

13:28/M

25

Tom Huntley Santa Rosa CA

808

42

572

42:36.5

43:08.4

0:31.8

13:45/M

26

Samir Moalla Santa Rosa CA

588

45

578

42:39.7

42:54.4

0:14.7

13:45/M

27

Ashour Orshan Santa Rosa CA

617

46

603

42:57.4

43:30.9

0:33.5

13:51/M

28

Nick Stauer Santa Rosa CA

692

42

638

44:29.6

44:43.4

0:13.7

14:21/M

29

Jeffrey Meckler Sebastopol CA

578

49

652

44:53.5

45:15.1

0:21.6

14:29/M

30

Shant Singh Tiburon CA

810

46

664

45:21.1

46:08.1

0:47.0

14:38/M

31

Michael Folk Cloverdale CA

441

46

680

45:56.0

46:07.1

0:11.1

14:49/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Lance Jensen Sonoma CA

510

54

32

25:35.5

25:38.9

0:03.3

8:15/M

2

Doug Buescher Santa Rosa CA

355

53

39

26:20.7

26:25.6

0:04.9

8:30/M

3

Jim Parks Windsor CA

799

58

66

27:54.2

28:48.6

0:54.4

9:00/M

4

Peter Hill Sebastopol CA

852

50

70

28:07.9

28:13.1

0:05.2

9:04/M

5

Peter Degolia Santa Rosa CA

400

53

118

30:03.0

30:17.1

0:14.1

9:42/M

6

Michael Saitone Sebastopol CA

661

53

149

31:04.2

31:06.4

0:02.1

10:01/M

7

Brian Masterson Rohnert Park CA

854

53

163

31:20.2

32:06.6

0:46.4

10:06/M

8

Patrick Shapeero Sebastopol CA

675

53

241

33:36.1

34:00.0

0:23.8

10:50/M

9

Erik Lundqvist Sebastopol CA

551

50

283

34:38.3

35:01.6

0:23.3

11:10/M

10

Jay Silverstein Sebastopol CA

789

51

406

38:09.5

38:23.6

0:14.1

12:18/M

11

Jay Hall Santa Rosa CA

890

58

491

40:03.5

40:29.1

0:25.6

12:55/M

12

Robert Chown Santa Rosa CA

865

59

590

42:46.9

43:12.9

0:25.9

13:48/M

13

John Gray Rohnert Park CA

469

52

669

45:29.2

45:43.6

0:14.4

14:40/M

14

Gary Wysocky Santa Rosa CA

759

55

770

53:40.6

54:46.1

1:05.5

17:19/M

 
Top

Male 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Samuel Miller Santa Rosa CA

585

70

128

30:34.5

30:53.4

0:18.8

9:52/M

2

Ed Biancalana Santa Rosa CA

340

67

343

36:30.5

37:17.6

0:47.1

11:46/M

3

Dan Kynoch Santa Rosa CA

530

60

484

39:52.5

40:22.1

0:29.6

12:52/M

4

Terry Graham Santa Rosa CA

467

66

668

45:28.7

46:17.4

0:48.7

14:40/M

5

Tim McClish Santa Rosa CA

564

60

690

46:30.1

47:03.1

0:32.9

15:00/M