Eppies Great Race 2011

Rancho Cordova, California, USA - 07/22/11

Overall Results

 

------ Run ------

------ Bike ------

------ Paddle ------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Vic Vicari

1491

52

M

7

33:41.9

5:47

2

30:12.5

24.8

6

41:20.3

6:31

1:45:14.8

2

Chris Heath

1330

40

M

11

35:56.1

6:10

10

31:22.1

23.9

1

38:05.1

6:00

1:45:23.4

3

Jeff Schwing

1362

40

M

10

35:42.5

6:08

15

32:00.7

23.4

2

38:44.4

6:06

1:46:27.7

4

Tav Streit

1140

36

M

6

33:32.1

5:46

4

30:26.1

24.6

19

44:55.3

7:04

1:48:53.6

5

Mark Barrett

1270

47

M

19

37:22.8

6:25

7

31:09.6

24.1

5

40:30.4

6:23

1:49:02.9

6

Tim Cannon

1119

23

M

3

32:38.2

5:36

31

33:23.4

22.5

26

46:10.3

7:16

1:52:11.9

7

Ansel Mills

906

18

M

4

32:50.4

5:38

1

29:33.5

25.4

52

50:00.7

7:52

1:52:24.7

8

Neilson Powless

915

14

M

2

32:05.5

5:31

3

30:19.7

24.7

53

50:04.4

7:53

1:52:29.6

9

Rick Simonsen

1465

50

M

31

38:25.7

6:36

21

32:34.9

23.0

8

42:27.4

6:41

1:53:28.0

10

Gregory Crouse

1361

42

M

1

24:59.0

4:18

449

45:29.5

16.5

9

43:10.6

6:48

1:53:39.2

11

Craig Tanner

1467

51

M

96

42:41.2

7:20

11

31:41.8

23.7

3

39:26.3

6:13

1:53:49.4

12

Nicolas Jimenez

1068

19

M

5

32:56.0

5:40

8

31:12.8

24.0

64

51:00.2

8:02

1:55:09.1

13

Bob Lambrose

1461

54

M

90

42:23.2

7:17

33

33:25.6

22.4

4

39:33.9

6:14

1:55:22.7

14

Brian Suter

950

34

M

13

36:36.1

6:17

12

31:45.1

23.6

31

47:01.7

7:24

1:55:22.9

15

Garrett Mc Laughlin

1151

32

M

41

39:51.1

6:51

6

31:05.1

24.1

18

44:32.9

7:01

1:55:29.2

16

Jeff Schloss

1478

53

M

30

38:23.5

6:36

17

32:10.9

23.3

20

44:57.2

7:05

1:55:31.7

17

Ambrose Tuscano

1139

32

M

39

39:31.9

6:47

37

33:48.7

22.2

7

42:11.3

6:39

1:55:31.9

18

Scott Fairley

1268

46

M

17

37:09.1

6:23

9

31:16.4

24.0

34

47:20.2

7:27

1:55:45.8

19

Mike Behler

1352

46

M

59

40:26.8

6:57

23

32:42.0

22.9

12

43:38.6

6:52

1:56:47.4

20

David Johansen

943

27

M

18

37:20.7

6:25

43

34:03.2

22.0

23

45:30.0

7:10

1:56:54.0

21

Michael Beneke

1278

41

M

60

40:29.5

6:57

22

32:40.3

23.0

14

43:56.0

6:55

1:57:05.8

22

Dennis Lloyd

1468

57

M

53

40:14.6

6:55

27

32:55.6

22.8

15

43:56.0

6:55

1:57:06.3

23

Alan Bodtker

1247

46

M

65

40:35.2

6:58

18

32:24.9

23.1

16

44:10.5

6:57

1:57:10.6

24

Donene Vukovich

1706

32

F

64

40:34.1

6:58

19

32:31.3

23.1

17

44:32.5

7:01

1:57:38.0

25

Melanie Cleland

1849

40

F

16

37:01.9

6:22

30

33:21.1

22.5

35

47:23.4

7:28

1:57:46.4

 
 

------------ Run ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ Paddle ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Mark Parenti

1038

36

M

48

40:04.9

6:53

20

32:34.2

23.0

29

46:58.8

7:24

1:59:37.9

27

John Touchette

1281

45

M

68

40:48.4

7:01

35

33:47.5

22.2

24

45:50.9

7:13

2:00:26.8

28

Aaron Montgomery

1148

29

M

14

36:38.7

6:18

81

36:01.7

20.8

37

47:53.1

7:32

2:00:33.6

29

Shayna Powless

1856

17

F

22

37:50.4

6:30

28

33:05.7

22.7

51

49:51.2

7:51

2:00:47.4

30

Jeanette Allred-Powless

1846

49

F

42

39:52.0

6:51

53

34:49.3

21.5

27

46:17.5

7:17

2:00:58.9

31

Scott Cleland

1327

41

M

20

37:39.5

6:28

111

37:08.2

20.2

28

46:25.4

7:19

2:01:13.2

32

Tom Zappas

1476

51

M

78

41:40.0

7:10

45

34:13.1

21.9

22

45:29.4

7:10

2:01:22.5

33

Heather Wick

1714

34

F

15

36:41.7

6:18

105

36:58.0

20.3

42

48:59.3

7:43

2:02:39.0

34

Lars Felloverbars

1479

52

M

124

44:11.4

7:35

66

35:20.1

21.2

13

43:47.2

6:54

2:03:18.8

35

Niko Savarese

1105

29

M

12

36:29.0

6:16

48

34:34.6

21.7

105

52:38.0

8:17

2:03:41.7

36

Scott Wanek

1317

46

M

28

38:15.5

6:34

57

35:01.3

21.4

62

50:42.1

7:59

2:03:58.9

37

Glenn Sibbald

1423

51

M

40

39:42.4

6:49

51

34:48.2

21.6

48

49:36.3

7:49

2:04:07.0

38

Joilynn Hollingsworth

1855

46

F

89

42:22.9

7:17

161

38:46.6

19.3

10

43:19.5

6:49

2:04:29.0

39

David Hanson

921

16

M

36

39:11.6

6:44

42

34:00.8

22.1

72

51:24.5

8:06

2:04:36.9

40

Anthony Launey

1360

41

M

58

40:26.5

6:57

25

32:45.7

22.9

73

51:25.0

8:06

2:04:37.2

41

Jake Kelly- Strong

1165

23

M

9

35:31.2

6:06

185

39:18.5

19.1

56

50:10.4

7:54

2:05:00.1

42

Barbara Adams

1614

24

F

26

38:11.5

6:34

67

35:21.4

21.2

75

51:38.9

8:08

2:05:11.9

43

Thomas Snider

911

7

M

32

38:33.8

6:37

133

37:55.9

19.8

41

48:48.1

7:41

2:05:17.8

44

Stephen Nagy

1214

42

M

106

43:15.9

7:26

87

36:15.0

20.7

25

46:01.1

7:15

2:05:32.1

45

Wesley Szehner

1094

24

M

 

 

 

 

731

2:06:07.0

19:52

2:06:07.0

46

Jeff Holden

1500

54

M

186

46:23.1

7:58

29

33:15.6

22.6

33

47:13.6

7:26

2:06:52.4

47

Ian Knutila

1228

40

M

94

42:36.6

7:19

119

37:22.4

20.1

30

47:00.2

7:24

2:06:59.2

48

Richard Tornberg

1485

56

M

130

44:29.7

7:39

109

37:01.9

20.3

21

45:28.1

7:10

2:06:59.7

49

Jeffrey Thorne

1251

43

M

76

41:33.7

7:08

61

35:05.1

21.4

60

50:38.4

7:58

2:07:17.2

50

Paul Parenti

1280

40

M

29

38:18.4

6:35

97

36:39.4

20.5

117

53:05.4

8:22

2:08:03.2

 
 

------------ Run ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ Paddle ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Matt Fanfelle

1143

19

M

27

38:12.0

6:34

14

31:48.3

23.6

298

58:21.1

9:11

2:08:21.4

52

Thomas Rapisarda

1169

28

M

21

37:44.5

6:29

93

36:27.7

20.6

144

54:28.1

8:35

2:08:40.4

53

Erik Pearson

1232

40

M

112

43:29.7

7:28

38

33:53.5

22.1

69

51:17.3

8:05

2:08:40.6

54

David Doll

1349

47

M

47

40:04.3

6:53

5

30:49.0

24.3

280

58:02.5

9:08

2:08:55.8

55

Eric Hanson

1343

48

M

131

44:30.7

7:39

63

35:13.0

21.3

45

49:20.4

7:46

2:09:04.2

56

Ronald Mc Cormack

1233

46

M

146

44:57.8

7:43

44

34:11.1

21.9

55

50:07.8

7:54

2:09:16.8

57

Kris Vogt

1321

45

M

23

37:54.5

6:31

104

36:57.0

20.3

145

54:30.6

8:35

2:09:22.2

58

Tony Whittaker

1114

28

M

45

39:59.7

6:52

220

40:01.5

18.7

46

49:21.9

7:46

2:09:23.2

59

Phil Wolf

1332

40

M

82

42:00.9

7:13

56

34:56.4

21.5

96

52:26.7

8:15

2:09:24.0

60

Andrew Dahl

969

28

M

73

41:18.1

7:06

106

36:58.0

20.3

67

51:12.9

8:04

2:09:29.0

61

Ney Vencer III

1115

37

M

35

39:00.9

6:42

121

37:25.1

20.0

120

53:12.5

8:23

2:09:38.6

62

David Sedin

1341

49

M

194

46:31.1

8:00

50

34:46.0

21.6

38

48:25.5

7:37

2:09:42.7

63

Michael Carver

1211

46

M

86

42:15.5

7:16

102

36:52.0

20.3

61

50:41.5

7:59

2:09:49.0

64

Steve Wilcox

1017

36

M

168

45:58.7

7:54

58

35:02.9

21.4

40

48:47.6

7:41

2:09:49.3

65

Daniel Gerard

1036

29

M

142

44:55.0

7:43

62

35:07.3

21.4

54

50:05.3

7:53

2:10:07.6

66

Michael Andrade

1179

35

M

61

40:31.5

6:58

145

38:15.1

19.6

74

51:28.4

8:06

2:10:15.0

67

Lloyd Miller

1029

34

M

37

39:16.3

6:45

126

37:34.4

20.0

129

53:45.2

8:28

2:10:36.0

68

Debbie Amrhein

1798

49

F

85

42:12.3

7:15

113

37:09.3

20.2

70

51:22.7

8:05

2:10:44.3

69

James Dietler-Bennion

929

18

M

8

35:13.5

6:03

162

38:48.0

19.3

219

56:43.5

8:56

2:10:45.0

70

Bill Fagan

1328

42

M

34

38:52.4

6:41

214

39:52.7

18.8

92

52:19.9

8:14

2:11:05.1

71

Dave Dillabaugh

1460

50

M

129

44:29.3

7:39

108

36:59.5

20.3

49

49:40.4

7:49

2:11:09.3

72

Danny Mossman

1158

33

M

120

43:53.4

7:32

16

32:04.2

23.4

174

55:21.0

8:43

2:11:18.7

73

Linda Casillas

1782

48

F

125

44:13.5

7:36

65

35:18.5

21.2

82

51:53.9

8:10

2:11:25.9

74

Justin Traud

928

17

M

43

39:53.7

6:51

32

33:24.8

22.5

286

58:07.9

9:09

2:11:26.5

75

Evan Currie

1182

28

M

104

43:11.2

7:25

24

32:43.1

22.9

185

55:35.5

8:45

2:11:29.8

 
 

------------ Run ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ Paddle ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Anthony Little

941

28

M

263

48:36.7

8:21

36

33:48.0

22.2

44

49:14.3

7:45

2:11:39.0

77

Isaac Knutila

1222

40

M

 

 

726

1:19:22.6

9.45

89

52:17.5

8:14

2:11:40.1

78

Seth Peterson

983

28

M

62

40:33.2

6:58

41

34:00.0

22.1

247

57:12.4

9:00

2:11:45.6

79

Stephen Adams

986

32

M

209

46:59.5

8:04

60

35:05.0

21.4

50

49:45.5

7:50

2:11:50.1

80

Keith Hobday

1212

47

M

84

42:06.1

7:14

136

38:00.2

19.7

77

51:47.0

8:09

2:11:53.3

81

Sean Morony

1019

39

M

77

41:37.0

7:09

86

36:10.9

20.7

140

54:14.3

8:32

2:12:02.2

82

Gary Eldridge

1469

50

M

119

43:49.2

7:32

69

35:21.8

21.2

122

53:25.0

8:25

2:12:36.0

83

Russell Pedersen

1246

40

M

44

39:57.5

6:52

76

35:41.4

21.0

240

57:04.9

8:59

2:12:43.8

84

James Alexander

1462

50

M

163

45:49.7

7:52

59

35:04.1

21.4

80

51:50.4

8:10

2:12:44.3

85

Robert Harms

1047

27

M

98

42:47.5

7:21

94

36:30.8

20.5

124

53:26.4

8:25

2:12:44.8

86

Noah Sohl

1141

19

M

83

42:03.3

7:14

137

38:01.5

19.7

107

52:40.3

8:18

2:12:45.2

87

Jared Loucks

920

16

M

111

43:27.2

7:28

74

35:35.2

21.1

130

53:45.3

8:28

2:12:47.7

88

Cathie Simonsen

1935

54

F

240

48:13.3

8:17

91

36:22.1

20.6

39

48:35.1

7:39

2:13:10.5

89

Brett MacAdam

1129

28

M

118

43:47.2

7:31

90

36:21.3

20.6

115

53:03.8

8:21

2:13:12.3

90

Theresa Stephens

1851

46

F

134

44:32.9

7:39

55

34:54.6

21.5

133

53:53.4

8:29

2:13:21.0

91

Josh Kelly-Strong

1477

52

M

117

43:39.1

7:30

99

36:44.3

20.4

116

53:04.3

8:21

2:13:27.8

92

Dave Rosensteel

1337

48

M

179

46:15.5

7:57

89

36:21.0

20.6

63

50:55.4

8:01

2:13:31.9

93

Matt Zentner

1123

31

M

97

42:42.1

7:20

237

40:22.4

18.6

57

50:28.3

7:57

2:13:32.8

94

Michael Selby

1048

31

M

145

44:57.6

7:43

54

34:52.4

21.5

131

53:45.8

8:28

2:13:35.9

95

Armando Velez

1474

50

M

71

40:54.5

7:02

195

39:24.2

19.0

125

53:28.7

8:25

2:13:47.4

96

Perry Hansen

1142

19

M

63

40:33.7

6:58

152

38:26.2

19.5

157

54:54.0

8:39

2:13:54.0

97

Adam Burke

958

28

M

70

40:50.6

7:01

134

37:57.9

19.8

170

55:13.4

8:42

2:14:02.0

98

Kyle Nash

1077

21

M

108

43:22.5

7:27

149

38:19.5

19.6

95

52:26.1

8:15

2:14:08.2

99

Vee Bhopla

1133

37

M

160

45:35.2

7:50

13

31:48.1

23.6

228

56:53.5

8:57

2:14:16.8

100

Robert Campagnone

974

20

M

25

38:07.2

6:33

322

42:27.5

17.7

135

54:03.9

8:31

2:14:38.7

 
 

------------ Run ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ Paddle ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Eduardo Carvajal

1030

32

M

33

38:39.6

6:38

138

38:05.6

19.7

287

58:08.1

9:09

2:14:53.4

102

Joseph Goldbronn

962

36

M

166

45:53.2

7:53

154

38:30.9

19.5

58

50:33.4

7:58

2:14:57.6

103

Brian Keck

1185

26

M

150

45:01.9

7:44

123

37:28.9

20.0

100

52:31.9

8:16

2:15:02.7

104

Ken Press

1347

48

M

200

46:44.5

8:02

258

40:41.6

18.4

36

47:51.5

7:32

2:15:17.6

105

Robert Scott

1075

41

M

159

45:34.4

7:50

68

35:21.8

21.2

142

54:24.6

8:34

2:15:20.8

106

Jeffrey Pimentel

1171

30

M

180

46:17.7

7:57

49

34:36.3

21.7

143

54:27.5

8:34

2:15:21.5

107

Greg Szumski

1470

50

M

52

40:14.3

6:55

173

39:03.4

19.2

201

56:04.4

8:50

2:15:22.2

108

Doug Reynolds

1160

27

M

72

41:04.7

7:03

84

36:06.0

20.8

293

58:16.2

9:11

2:15:27.0

109

Jack Powless

1576

49

M

67

40:43.0

7:00

72

35:28.6

21.1

338

59:16.2

9:20

2:15:27.9

110

Eric Mork

1324

41

M

156

45:15.9

7:46

77

35:44.7

21.0

147

54:35.4

8:36

2:15:36.0

111

Brett Diede

1045

27

M

133

44:32.1

7:39

187

39:19.2

19.1

79

51:50.4

8:10

2:15:41.7

112

Matthew Ference

1039

19

M

54

40:15.7

6:55

101

36:51.1

20.4

321

58:56.3

9:17

2:16:03.1

113

Tom Privett

1415

50

M

 

 

724

1:14:22.5

10.1

415

1:01:43.4

9:43

2:16:05.9

114

Kyle Nishimoto

1269

41

M

138

44:41.5

7:41

129

37:44.5

19.9

127

53:40.1

8:27

2:16:06.1

115

Bert Dimauro

1213

47

M

242

48:14.2

8:17

34

33:45.8

22.2

136

54:06.8

8:31

2:16:06.8

116

James Kaiser

1264

40

M

148

45:01.4

7:44

197

39:25.0

19.0

78

51:47.2

8:09

2:16:13.6

117

Arnaldo Rivera

997

29

M

155

45:13.1

7:46

73

35:32.3

21.1

186

55:38.1

8:46

2:16:23.5

118

Joshua Stark

1152

31

M

114

43:37.5

7:30

83

36:04.2

20.8

225

56:49.3

8:57

2:16:31.1

119

Jason Johns

1110

30

M

144

44:57.4

7:43

210

39:42.8

18.9

81

51:51.2

8:10

2:16:31.4

120

Jason Storrs

1331

40

M

95

42:39.3

7:20

103

36:53.1

20.3

237

57:00.8

8:59

2:16:33.2

121

Tim Dubenko

1136

33

M

158

45:21.1

7:48

80

35:56.6

20.9

172

55:17.0

8:42

2:16:34.7

122

Joseph Watkins

951

29

M

202

46:45.9

8:02

128

37:43.4

19.9

86

52:09.8

8:13

2:16:39.2

123

Eric Yount

925

15

M

69

40:48.9

7:01

141

38:08.6

19.7

270

57:49.5

9:06

2:16:47.1

124

David Imrie

1315

49

M

46

40:02.7

6:53

222

40:03.2

18.7

227

56:50.1

8:57

2:16:56.1

125

Jean Sousa

1802

44

F

164

45:52.7

7:53

233

40:15.1

18.6

65

51:03.9

8:02

2:17:11.8

 
 

------------ Run ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ Paddle ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

Gary Bogard

1238

48

M

93

42:34.2

7:19

163

38:51.0

19.3

192

55:48.1

8:47

2:17:13.3

127

Steve Holmes

1419

58

M

175

46:13.1

7:56

146

38:15.8

19.6

113

52:52.3

8:20

2:17:21.2

128

Richard Kendall

1520

64

M

127

44:21.7

7:37

254

40:40.1

18.4

94

52:22.3

8:15

2:17:24.1

129

Chris Hill

1157

47

M

189

46:27.0

7:59

75

35:39.9

21.0

173

55:17.5

8:42

2:17:24.5

130

Mark Vancleef

1240

44

M

132

44:31.3

7:39

225

40:04.1

18.7

114

52:52.7

8:20

2:17:28.2

131

Sam Kalhor

1303

48

M

80

41:46.2

7:11

274

41:04.0

18.3

151

54:47.2

8:38

2:17:37.5

132

Rhiannon Williams

1664

23

F

205

46:53.6

8:03

40

33:54.4

22.1

232

56:55.2

8:58

2:17:43.2

133

Denise Mallory

1646

27

F

206

46:54.2

8:04

39

33:54.0

22.1

231

56:55.1

8:58

2:17:43.4

134

Cal Walstad

1439

53

M

265

48:37.3

8:21

116

37:12.8

20.2

83

51:55.4

8:11

2:17:45.6

135

Roger Dunn

1539

60

M

419

53:52.2

9:15

234

40:16.8

18.6

11

43:37.0

6:52

2:17:46.1

136

Terry Liu

1811

45

F

191

46:29.3

7:59

406

44:15.9

16.9

32

47:03.0

7:25

2:17:48.3

137

James Garrett

1004

39

M

161

45:38.3

7:50

70

35:22.7

21.2

230

56:54.9

8:58

2:17:56.0

138

Robin Aldwinckle

1302

40

M

81

41:57.3

7:12

117

37:21.5

20.1

315

58:45.4

9:15

2:18:04.3

139

Klaus Kolb

1492

50

M

197

46:37.1

8:01

215

39:53.4

18.8

76

51:39.3

8:08

2:18:09.9

140

Patrick Birmingham

1220

48

M

121

44:00.6

7:34

186

39:19.0

19.1

155

54:53.7

8:39

2:18:13.3

141

Timothy Winslow

919

15

M

24

37:58.1

6:31

52

34:49.3

21.5

552

1:05:31.1

10:19

2:18:18.5

142

Norman Hudson

946

36

M

173

46:10.2

7:56

107

36:58.9

20.3

167

55:10.3

8:41

2:18:19.4

143

Nicholas Mc Gill

1014

25

M

123

44:10.2

7:35

303

42:07.1

17.8

85

52:06.5

8:12

2:18:23.9

144

Dane Gibson

999

27

M

128

44:24.0

7:38

180

39:11.5

19.1

159

54:54.6

8:39

2:18:30.1

145

Larry Standing

1263

42

M

190

46:28.5

7:59

142

38:10.7

19.7

138

54:10.5

8:32

2:18:49.7

146

Rob Skaggs

1079

31

M

38

39:30.8

6:47

200

39:28.7

19.0

355

59:51.2

9:26

2:18:50.7

147

Jeffrey Friesen

1096

20

M

105

43:13.5

7:26

96

36:32.1

20.5

331

59:05.8

9:18

2:18:51.4

148

Tina Kukharets

1696

23

F

57

40:20.8

6:56

213

39:47.0

18.9

318

58:51.8

9:16

2:18:59.6

149

Stephen Howard

1335

40

M

143

44:55.5

7:43

179

39:10.3

19.1

161

54:55.8

8:39

2:19:01.7

150

Jennifer Runge

1797

45

F

207

46:55.7

8:04

218

39:56.8

18.8

90

52:19.0

8:14

2:19:11.6

 
 

------------ Run ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ Paddle ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

Antanas Ezerskis

1351

49

M

287

49:24.6

8:29

125

37:29.7

20.0

93

52:20.9

8:14

2:19:15.3

152

Lauren Lewis

1677

21

F

51

40:13.1

6:55

170

38:57.7

19.3

364

1:00:09.7

9:28

2:19:20.6

153

Stephen Dietz

1338

43

M

237

48:09.3

8:16

174

39:04.7

19.2

88

52:14.4

8:14

2:19:28.4

154

Troy Mays

1252

46

M

272

48:54.1

8:24

151

38:25.7

19.5

87

52:12.2

8:13

2:19:32.1

155

Jason Self

1118

37

M

262

48:36.5

8:21

156

38:37.9

19.4

98

52:28.3

8:16

2:19:42.8

156

Dave Grigsby

1183

38

M

268

48:41.9

8:22

148

38:18.4

19.6

112

52:49.6

8:19

2:19:50.0

157

Frank Pearson

1353

48

M

259

48:32.4

8:20

157

38:39.4

19.4

109

52:43.5

8:18

2:19:55.4

158

Jonathan Clough

1276

42

M

345

51:20.7

8:49

71

35:28.5

21.1

118

53:11.9

8:23

2:20:01.2

159

David Lockwood

1006

27

M

139

44:47.0

7:42

207

39:41.0

18.9

190

55:44.4

8:47

2:20:12.5

160

Tracy Auble

1669

33

F

320

50:30.6

8:41

177

39:07.5

19.2

59

50:34.4

7:58

2:20:12.5

161

William Lewis

1450

54

M

172

46:02.7

7:55

175

39:05.1

19.2

169

55:10.9

8:41

2:20:18.8

162

Kyle Restad

1046

35

M

87

42:16.0

7:16

331

42:32.8

17.6

183

55:33.2

8:45

2:20:22.1

163

Wayne Watts

1466

56

M

212

47:06.4

8:06

130

37:49.5

19.8

181

55:30.8

8:44

2:20:26.8

164

Jeremy Cooley

993

35

M

153

45:04.2

7:45

394

44:05.4

17.0

71

51:22.7

8:05

2:20:32.4

165

Omar Hurtado

1091

19

M

55

40:17.8

6:55

262

40:46.4

18.4

345

59:30.1

9:22

2:20:34.4

166

Jmaes Ticer

1458

58

M

113

43:37.3

7:30

463

46:02.9

16.3

66

51:08.3

8:03

2:20:48.5

167

Nick Kufasimes

1325

45

M

170

46:01.1

7:54

158

38:40.9

19.4

207

56:12.9

8:51

2:20:55.0

168

Horacio Porath

1306

47

M

50

40:07.5

6:54

264

40:50.4

18.4

358

59:58.6

9:27

2:20:56.5

169

Sue Thompson

1822

48

F

270

48:52.0

8:24

201

39:29.1

19.0

104

52:36.7

8:17

2:20:57.8

170

Dave Till

1416

50

M

100

42:56.9

7:23

285

41:26.1

18.1

217

56:36.1

8:55

2:20:59.1

171

David Jacobson

1035

25

M

140

44:49.1

7:42

132

37:54.5

19.8

295

58:19.2

9:11

2:21:02.8

172

Marty Yarbrough

1275

41

M

215

47:13.2

8:07

159

38:41.1

19.4

168

55:10.4

8:41

2:21:04.7

173

Connor Griffith

900

17

M

79

41:44.9

7:10

176

39:05.6

19.2

373

1:00:20.4

9:30

2:21:11.0

174

Marc Boman

1309

40

M

137

44:36.8

7:40

150

38:22.8

19.5

292

58:16.2

9:11

2:21:15.9

175

Austin Robins

1155

30

M

178

46:14.8

7:57

47

34:31.7

21.7

382

1:00:41.4

9:33

2:21:28.0

 
 

------------ Run ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ Paddle ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

176

Carlos Romo

1016

33

M

149

45:01.8

7:44

122

37:28.1

20.0

324

58:59.2

9:17

2:21:29.1

177

Aaron Newton

1225

40

M

243

48:15.0

8:17

209

39:41.9

18.9

128

53:45.2

8:28

2:21:42.1

178

Kevin Groff

959

33

M

253

48:29.1

8:20

299

41:59.7

17.9

68

51:15.0

8:04

2:21:43.9

179

Christian Kershner

955

21

M

229

47:56.8

8:14

95

36:31.8

20.5

253

57:20.7

9:02

2:21:49.3

180

Eric Lund

1342

46

M

317

50:21.7

8:39

166

38:52.2

19.3

103

52:35.6

8:17

2:21:49.6

181

Harmon Ackerman

1145

30

M

282

49:16.8

8:28

79

35:54.1

20.9

226

56:49.4

8:57

2:22:00.3

182

Vern Dwelly

1534

72

M

201

46:45.2

8:02

144

38:13.7

19.6

238

57:03.1

8:59

2:22:02.1

183

Nicholas Strand

987

32

M

297

49:50.4

8:34

203

39:37.8

18.9

102

52:34.8

8:17

2:22:03.0

184

Jessica Herman

1596

23

F

66

40:40.3

6:59

308

42:17.2

17.7

333

59:07.5

9:19

2:22:05.0

185

Robin Hays

1940

52

F

322

50:31.8

8:41

98

36:41.3

20.4

163

55:01.4

8:40

2:22:14.6

186

Heather McMillin

1726

47

F

289

49:26.4

8:30

239

40:26.1

18.5

101

52:32.8

8:16

2:22:25.4

187

Peter Getz

980

29

M

339

51:07.7

8:47

64

35:14.3

21.3

200

56:04.3

8:50

2:22:26.4

188

Daniel Prettyman

1359

46

M

126

44:19.8

7:37

231

40:12.9

18.7

277

58:01.0

9:08

2:22:33.7

189

Mark Redd

1215

42

M

135

44:33.8

7:39

140

38:08.4

19.7

356

59:52.2

9:26

2:22:34.5

190

Gail Kemp

1835

46

F

157

45:19.7

7:47

232

40:12.9

18.7

241

57:06.8

9:00

2:22:39.5

191

John Ryan

1482

53

M

107

43:22.3

7:27

82

36:03.2

20.8

490

1:03:21.6

9:59

2:22:47.1

192

Craig Lewis

1293

41

M

334

50:57.7

8:45

198

39:26.5

19.0

97

52:27.0

8:16

2:22:51.3

193

Matt Crouch

1305

46

M

99

42:51.3

7:22

194

39:23.7

19.0

383

1:00:41.8

9:33

2:22:56.9

194

Roger Jacobsen

1176

38

M

329

50:51.7

8:44

88

36:16.3

20.7

203

56:06.9

8:50

2:23:14.9

195

Margo Covell

1763

49

F

162

45:42.1

7:51

199

39:27.7

19.0

288

58:08.3

9:09

2:23:18.1

196

Chad Gulden

1326

44

M

258

48:32.0

8:20

193

39:23.1

19.0

179

55:26.4

8:44

2:23:21.5

197

Jesus Mendez

1085

20

M

56

40:19.4

6:56

393

44:04.9

17.0

326

59:00.7

9:17

2:23:25.0

198

Luke Fuson

1060

30

M

110

43:26.6

7:28

217

39:56.3

18.8

362

1:00:07.4

9:28

2:23:30.3

199

Jennifer Cataldo

1597

36

F

223

47:36.3

8:11

135

37:59.8

19.7

278

58:01.1

9:08

2:23:37.3

200

Jeff Carlson

1044

30

M

195

46:31.6

8:00

372

43:34.7

17.2

126

53:30.9

8:26

2:23:37.3

 
 

------------ Run ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ Paddle ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

201

Jen June

1715

36

F

154

45:12.1

7:46

350

43:04.2

17.4

180

55:30.3

8:44

2:23:46.7

202

Bernardo Hubbard

1057

31

M

380

52:33.7

9:02

112

37:08.6

20.2

139

54:11.9

8:32

2:23:54.3

203

Jessica Poelman

1575

18

F

101

43:04.5

7:24

448

45:28.6

16.5

175

55:22.4

8:43

2:23:55.5

204

Gary Kemp

1296

46

M

245

48:15.7

8:17

205

39:39.2

18.9

199

56:01.2

8:49

2:23:56.1

205

Robert Karimoto

1162

28

M

351

51:40.7

8:53

178

39:07.5

19.2

121

53:13.1

8:23

2:24:01.4

206

Marjorie Young

1690

28

F

103

43:10.3

7:25

325

42:30.0

17.6

311

58:40.9

9:14

2:24:21.3

207

William Fastiggi

1300

47

M

203

46:48.0

8:02

282

41:23.7

18.1

204

56:09.9

8:51

2:24:21.6

208

Eric Zacharias

1090

34

M

88

42:21.5

7:17

300

42:00.9

17.9

359

1:00:03.7

9:27

2:24:26.2

209

Kelle Tupper

1804

45

F

503

57:45.5

9:55

26

32:47.9

22.9

132

53:53.1

8:29

2:24:26.6

210

Cheryl Wood

1820

49

F

224

47:38.1

8:11

247

40:34.3

18.5

208

56:14.8

8:51

2:24:27.3

211

Ryan Sheehy

1051

26

M

198

46:40.6

8:01

183

39:17.0

19.1

303

58:30.8

9:13

2:24:28.4

212

Timothy Birmingham

1267

41

M

283

49:20.2

8:29

124

37:29.1

20.0

268

57:43.7

9:05

2:24:33.1

213

Bart Croes

1424

54

M

292

49:40.1

8:32

212

39:46.0

18.9

166

55:07.5

8:41

2:24:33.7

214

Kevin Mc Fadyen

1150

24

M

102

43:05.4

7:24

409

44:20.4

16.9

245

57:09.3

9:00

2:24:35.2

215

Paul Crosbie

1012

26

M

165

45:52.9

7:53

327

42:31.2

17.6

211

56:18.3

8:52

2:24:42.4

216

Sarah Ringler

1573

17

F

185

46:22.7

7:58

342

42:55.2

17.5

189

55:39.7

8:46

2:24:57.6

217

Vince Villegas

914

15

M

230

48:00.0

8:15

257

40:41.0

18.4

210

56:18.1

8:52

2:24:59.2

218

Oscar Villegas

1322

44

M

231

48:00.6

8:15

255

40:40.4

18.4

212

56:22.7

8:53

2:25:03.7

219

Mike Heasley

1147

31

M

115

43:37.6

7:30

508

47:37.5

15.8

134

53:57.4

8:30

2:25:12.6

220

Gary Cook

1537

63

M

300

49:59.0

8:35

326

42:30.4

17.6

110

52:47.7

8:19

2:25:17.2

221

Daniel Herman

954

28

M

116

43:38.5

7:30

383

43:48.6

17.1

274

57:54.3

9:07

2:25:21.4

222

Mike Glaser

1294

45

M

288

49:25.5

8:29

226

40:06.8

18.7

202

56:06.8

8:50

2:25:39.1

223

Daniel Gehm

1053

31

M

316

50:21.3

8:39

147

38:17.2

19.6

242

57:06.9

9:00

2:25:45.5

224

Micah Kemp

995

28

M

147

45:00.7

7:44

270

41:01.4

18.3

352

59:44.6

9:24

2:25:46.8

225

Doug Felice

1166

39

M

204

46:48.8

8:02

279

41:22.8

18.1

264

57:36.8

9:04

2:25:48.5

 
 

------------ Run ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ Paddle ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

226

Jody Pedersen

1718

34

F

49

40:07.0

6:54

306

42:12.8

17.8

500

1:03:30.3

10:00

2:25:50.1

227

Keri Jumelet

1670

34

F

220

47:31.9

8:10

334

42:37.0

17.6

196

55:52.5

8:48

2:26:01.4

228

James Deatherage

1333

42

M

174

46:11.6

7:56

319

42:26.7

17.7

255

57:25.4

9:03

2:26:03.7

229

Edward Catania

1444

56

M

74

41:22.6

7:06

467

46:08.2

16.3

305

58:34.0

9:13

2:26:04.8

230

Joshua Halsey

1076

34

M

182

46:21.8

7:58

165

38:51.4

19.3

389

1:00:51.7

9:35

2:26:04.9

231

John Engstrom

1481

53

M

352

51:41.9

8:53

100

36:50.1

20.4

260

57:34.0

9:04

2:26:06.0

232

Brian Huddleston

1178

30

M

183

46:21.8

7:58

229

40:10.8

18.7

348

59:33.7

9:23

2:26:06.3

233

Marsh Wildman

1440

51

M

343

51:18.2

8:49

143

38:13.6

19.6

216

56:34.5

8:54

2:26:06.4

234

Mitch Zehnder

1104

33

M

 

 

728

1:26:22.5

8.68

353

59:44.7

9:24

2:26:07.3

235

Elliot Grahman

1184

36

M

244

48:15.0

8:17

260

40:45.3

18.4

244

57:07.2

9:00

2:26:07.6

236

Rod Stinson

979

30

M

91

42:28.7

7:18

373

43:36.3

17.2

363

1:00:08.0

9:28

2:26:13.1

237

Roger Klein

1472

59

M

315

50:20.4

8:39

120

37:24.4

20.1

302

58:30.1

9:13

2:26:15.0

238

Kirsten Sylvester

1781

43

F

301

50:02.5

8:36

265

40:50.9

18.4

178

55:24.4

8:43

2:26:17.9

239

Lelani Alves

1761

48

F

354

51:42.7

8:53

153

38:29.6

19.5

206

56:12.4

8:51

2:26:24.8

240

Ramona Blount

1929

50

F

184

46:21.9

7:58

167

38:54.1

19.3

403

1:01:20.0

9:40

2:26:36.1

241

Benjamin Bridwell

998

34

M

176

46:13.2

7:56

293

41:40.1

18.0

314

58:44.4

9:15

2:26:37.7

242

Mike Selby

1464

58

M

436

54:39.6

9:23

118

37:22.0

20.1

148

54:38.9

8:36

2:26:40.5

243

Jason Jeffery

1127

36

M

306

50:12.5

8:38

46

34:29.4

21.7

431

1:01:59.3

9:46

2:26:41.2

244

Chad Burton

1161

28

M

294

49:44.5

8:33

202

39:30.1

19.0

256

57:26.8

9:03

2:26:41.4

245

Rachel Gray

1697

20

F

252

48:26.6

8:19

320

42:27.1

17.7

193

55:48.3

8:47

2:26:42.0

246

Dave Wilkinson

1354

40

M

228

47:55.7

8:14

155

38:37.5

19.4

365

1:00:10.0

9:29

2:26:43.2

247

Dillon Gugin

908

15

M

187

46:23.9

7:58

211

39:44.1

18.9

384

1:00:42.1

9:34

2:26:50.1

248

Brittany Cino

1611

22

F

109

43:24.8

7:27

269

40:54.6

18.3

458

1:02:33.3

9:51

2:26:52.7

249

Robert Kasparian

984

36

M

222

47:35.6

8:11

312

42:22.4

17.7

236

57:00.1

8:59

2:26:58.2

250

Cameron Irvine

1087

39

M

395

53:07.8

9:08

276

41:08.1

18.2

111

52:48.0

8:19

2:27:04.0

 
 

------------ Run ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ Paddle ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

251

Robert Pierce

1346

43

M

276

49:05.4

8:26

336

42:39.8

17.6

176

55:22.8

8:43

2:27:08.1

252

Holly Welch

1644

37

F

196

46:32.5

8:00

375

43:40.9

17.2

235

56:58.2

8:58

2:27:11.7

253

Kent Shillito

1146

30

M

275

49:01.0

8:25

314

42:24.5

17.7

194

55:49.0

8:47

2:27:14.6

254

Greg Kister

1295

49

M

412

53:30.2

9:12

92

36:24.8

20.6

254

57:21.4

9:02

2:27:16.5

255

Brock Howell

1230

41

M

256

48:30.9

8:20

491

46:55.3

16.0

84

51:59.4

8:11

2:27:25.6

256

Scott Nyberg

1174

32

M

269

48:46.2

8:23

347

43:01.3

17.4

191

55:45.3

8:47

2:27:32.9

257

Bobby Truong

1059

31

M

346

51:28.8

8:51

139

38:08.2

19.7

275

57:56.7

9:07

2:27:33.8

258

Mark O' Camb

1340

40

M

403

53:25.5

9:11

261

40:45.3

18.4

123

53:26.2

8:25

2:27:37.0

259

Timothy Woodley

1308

43

M

216

47:16.0

8:07

337

42:45.7

17.5

265

57:37.0

9:04

2:27:38.8

260

Ryan Adams

957

22

M

308

50:14.0

8:38

182

39:15.1

19.1

290

58:10.5

9:10

2:27:39.6

261

Katie Trimble

1676

23

F

341

51:11.1

8:48

253

40:39.3

18.5

197

55:54.3

8:48

2:27:44.7

262

Patrick Preston

1041

31

M

273

48:55.2

8:24

389

43:58.0

17.1

160

54:54.7

8:39

2:27:47.9

263

Joseph Brusco

1032

26

M

378

52:29.2

9:01

252

40:36.4

18.5

154

54:49.9

8:38

2:27:55.5

264

Joshua Till

901

16

M

181

46:18.4

7:57

360

43:22.9

17.3

296

58:19.5

9:11

2:28:00.9

265

Jim Stinson

1120

39

M

545

59:31.7

10:14

204

39:38.0

18.9

43

49:02.0

7:43

2:28:11.7

266

Diann Harger

1687

42

F

299

49:58.1

8:35

168

38:54.8

19.3

341

59:21.7

9:21

2:28:14.6

267

Jerry Dahl

1533

61

M

423

54:04.4

9:17

219

39:58.9

18.8

141

54:15.0

8:33

2:28:18.3

268

Michael Sullivan

1291

47

M

305

50:11.3

8:37

192

39:22.8

19.1

319

58:53.4

9:16

2:28:27.6

269

Carlos Smith

1368

43

M

214

47:12.0

8:07

371

43:32.5

17.2

267

57:43.5

9:05

2:28:28.0

270

Alejo Gutierrez

1149

39

M

169

45:59.8

7:54

251

40:36.1

18.5

426

1:01:53.8

9:45

2:28:29.7

271

Tom Clementi

1366

49

M

304

50:10.4

8:37

164

38:51.2

19.3

346

59:31.4

9:22

2:28:33.0

272

Bill Flanagan

1421

51

M

426

54:11.3

9:19

114

37:10.9

20.2

252

57:19.2

9:02

2:28:41.4

273

Stacie Puchalla

1803

47

F

358

51:50.2

8:54

131

37:54.3

19.8

330

59:04.7

9:18

2:28:49.2

274

Sara Lygren

1679

26

F

398

53:09.3

9:08

221

40:02.1

18.7

188

55:39.0

8:46

2:28:50.4

275

Ed Smeloff

1548

60

M

401

53:18.6

9:09

242

40:28.4

18.5

164

55:05.5

8:40

2:28:52.5

 
 

------------ Run ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ Paddle ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

276

Sonja Tollefsen

1786

42

F

310

50:14.7

8:38

127

37:37.3

19.9

395

1:01:01.4

9:37

2:28:53.5

277

Matt Brayton

1244

42

M

335

50:58.7

8:45

206

39:40.7

18.9

297

58:20.1

9:11

2:28:59.6

278

Nora Hansen

1934

59

F

359

51:50.7

8:54

246

40:33.1

18.5

221

56:46.1

8:56

2:29:10.0

279

Marvin Marshall

1083

29

M

278

49:09.1

8:27

346

42:59.7

17.4

249

57:15.7

9:01

2:29:24.6

280

Peter Hammon

924

18

M

136

44:34.4

7:39

421

44:45.1

16.8

361

1:00:06.4

9:28

2:29:25.9

281

Teresa Kennedy

1920

52

F

291

49:40.0

8:32

310

42:20.3

17.7

259

57:29.4

9:03

2:29:29.8

282

Pedar Bruce

1056

35

M

251

48:25.7

8:19

332

42:33.2

17.6

304

58:32.1

9:13

2:29:31.0

283

Sean Daniel

1098

32

M

309

50:14.3

8:38

223

40:03.6

18.7

339

59:17.4

9:20

2:29:35.4

284

Cameron Skreden

961

19

M

367

52:07.7

8:57

271

41:02.2

18.3

233

56:56.8

8:58

2:30:06.7

285

Matt Johanson

1348

40

M

92

42:34.2

7:19

588

50:46.0

14.8

229

56:53.9

8:57

2:30:14.2

286

Alina Frei

1686

22

F

264

48:37.1

8:21

413

44:27.0

16.9

250

57:16.2

9:01

2:30:20.3

287

Jose Silva- Gil

1132

35

M

267

48:39.1

8:22

85

36:09.2

20.7

557

1:05:38.1

10:20

2:30:26.5

288

Nai Saephan

1010

35

M

290

49:36.3

8:31

399

44:08.5

17.0

220

56:43.7

8:56

2:30:28.6

289

Corey Kazinec

1040

36

M

360

51:51.4

8:55

294

41:41.7

18.0

234

56:58.2

8:58

2:30:31.3

290

Sena Minshew

1593

36

F

325

50:34.5

8:41

216

39:55.4

18.8

374

1:00:23.5

9:31

2:30:53.5

291

Todd Taylor

1316

44

M

328

50:39.7

8:42

379

43:44.3

17.1

214

56:31.6

8:54

2:30:55.6

292

Devin Jimenez

1144

24

M

386

52:46.3

9:04

227

40:06.8

18.7

282

58:02.7

9:08

2:30:55.8

293

Jeff Roush

1289

42

M

221

47:34.2

8:10

410

44:22.5

16.9

325

58:59.8

9:17

2:30:56.5

294

Mike Erickson

1095

27

M

314

50:18.9

8:39

301

42:02.7

17.8

316

58:47.2

9:15

2:31:08.9

295

Frank Krebs

1527

68

M

384

52:37.0

9:02

457

45:56.7

16.3

106

52:40.2

8:18

2:31:13.9

296

Chris Fallbeck

1248

41

M

377

52:23.2

9:00

256

40:40.5

18.4

291

58:11.3

9:10

2:31:15.1

297

Ashley Kettenhofen

1717

24

F

437

54:40.3

9:24

289

41:30.1

18.1

165

55:07.0

8:41

2:31:17.5

298

Matt Gugin

1018

39

M

188

46:24.0

7:58

461

46:01.2

16.3

323

58:58.3

9:17

2:31:23.5

299

Eric Ehnisz

942

28

M

331

50:54.5

8:45

191

39:21.9

19.1

399

1:01:12.0

9:38

2:31:28.5

300

Julie Alexander

1631

37

F

439

54:43.3

9:24

338

42:46.0

17.5

137

54:08.1

8:31

2:31:37.4

 
 

------------ Run ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ Paddle ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

301

Karen Roth

1833

46

F

261

48:36.1

8:21

363

43:26.1

17.3

349

59:37.9

9:23

2:31:40.2

302

Monica Sandgathe

1928

52

F

260

48:36.1

8:21

362

43:26.1

17.3

350

59:38.2

9:23

2:31:40.4

303

Rachael Hubbard

1629

32

F

248

48:22.0

8:19

341

42:55.2

17.5

375

1:00:30.6

9:32

2:31:47.8

304

Frank Leonardi

1074

38

M

394

53:07.6

9:08

339

42:51.5

17.5

195

55:51.9

8:48

2:31:51.0

305

Robert Snyder

1344

46

M

330

50:52.0

8:44

236

40:22.0

18.6

387

1:00:45.8

9:34

2:31:59.8

306

Jared Yoshiki

1084

31

M

361

51:53.8

8:55

208

39:41.2

18.9

380

1:00:38.0

9:33

2:32:13.0

307

Daniel Cea

1363

49

M

250

48:24.8

8:19

277

41:18.9

18.2

459

1:02:34.0

9:51

2:32:17.8

308

Sean Tierney

1138

23

M

364

52:04.3

8:57

307

42:12.8

17.8

283

58:04.9

9:09

2:32:22.1

309

Sabrina Aris-Guentz

1637

38

F

509

57:54.7

9:57

278

41:19.1

18.2

119

53:12.3

8:23

2:32:26.1

310

Bryan Arndt

1177

39

M

435

54:39.0

9:23

181

39:13.2

19.1

306

58:38.9

9:14

2:32:31.1

311

Rick Summers

1530

64

M

281

49:12.3

8:27

196

39:24.3

19.0

512

1:03:55.8

10:04

2:32:32.4

312

Nathan Ciric

1186

28

M

232

48:03.6

8:15

511

47:41.9

15.7

223

56:47.9

8:57

2:32:33.5

313

Asha Stoddard

1680

30

F

280

49:11.3

8:27

356

43:13.2

17.4

370

1:00:15.2

9:29

2:32:39.8

314

Rhyss Haskell

1137

21

M

192

46:29.8

7:59

605

51:33.7

14.5

149

54:40.0

8:37

2:32:43.6

315

William Hill

1339

43

M

298

49:55.7

8:35

250

40:35.6

18.5

437

1:02:14.8

9:48

2:32:46.2

316

Samuel Turnipseed

1438

51

M

336

50:59.6

8:46

365

43:28.0

17.3

299

58:24.6

9:12

2:32:52.2

317

Chad Thomas

1063

39

M

396

53:08.4

9:08

426

44:50.5

16.7

158

54:54.1

8:39

2:32:53.1

318

Richard MacCracken

1080

38

M

356

51:49.5

8:54

396

44:07.3

17.0

239

57:03.5

8:59

2:33:00.3

319

Bob Leung

1429

50

M

357

51:49.8

8:54

392

44:03.5

17.0

246

57:11.8

9:00

2:33:05.2

320

Stephen Luke

1544

60

M

455

55:23.9

9:31

315

42:25.1

17.7

171

55:16.5

8:42

2:33:05.5

321

Lisa Tuter

1769

40

F

349

51:35.7

8:52

378

43:43.5

17.2

273

57:51.7

9:07

2:33:10.9

322

Scott Mehren

1050

39

M

152

45:03.8

7:44

497

47:09.4

15.9

396

1:01:03.8

9:37

2:33:17.0

323

Cory Parish

1486

52

M

438

54:41.4

9:24

259

40:45.3

18.4

279

58:02.4

9:08

2:33:29.1

324

Mike Archambault

1106

26

M

277

49:05.6

8:26

354

43:12.3

17.4

398

1:01:11.8

9:38

2:33:29.7

325

Kathy Downey

1961

60

F

501

57:44.2

9:55

358

43:18.5

17.3

99

52:29.6

8:16

2:33:32.4

 
 

------------ Run ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ Paddle ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

326

Ron Ryan

1418

54

M

284

49:21.1

8:29

555

49:21.4

15.2

156

54:53.8

8:39

2:33:36.3

327

John Hughes

1364

41

M

515

58:08.7

9:59

275

41:04.8

18.3

146

54:34.0

8:36

2:33:47.5

328

Gay Jones

1898

59

F

523

58:30.1

10:03

333

42:36.6

17.6

108

52:41.9

8:18

2:33:48.6

329

Claudia Adams

1845

47

F

489

57:02.6

9:48

171

38:58.6

19.2

271

57:50.6

9:06

2:33:51.8

330

Jay Templeton

1260

45

M

457

55:33.1

9:33

115

37:11.1

20.2

401

1:01:13.6

9:38

2:33:57.8

331

Allen Hennessy

1164

39

M

285

49:22.8

8:29

381

43:46.1

17.1

388

1:00:51.4

9:35

2:34:00.3

332

Brian Pabst

1221

46

M

296

49:49.0

8:34

335

42:37.9

17.6

412

1:01:34.6

9:42

2:34:01.6

333

Joann Martinez

1913

50

F

459

55:41.7

9:34

292

41:34.1

18.0

222

56:46.8

8:56

2:34:02.6

334

Grant Callens

917

15

M

332

50:55.1

8:45

266

40:54.1

18.3

438

1:02:14.8

9:48

2:34:04.0

335

Von Curtis

913

15

M

333

50:55.3

8:45

267

40:54.2

18.3

439

1:02:14.9

9:48

2:34:04.4

336

Greg Price

971

36

M

408

53:27.9

9:11

352

43:08.6

17.4

262

57:35.3

9:04

2:34:11.8

337

Bill Hampton

1417

55

M

460

55:43.8

9:34

190

39:20.9

19.1

335

59:08.7

9:19

2:34:13.4

338

Jeree Glasser-Hedrick

1636

36

F

371

52:14.5

8:58

351

43:07.2

17.4

328

59:02.2

9:18

2:34:23.9

339

Robert Hedrick

1258

40

M

370

52:13.9

8:58

344

42:56.5

17.5

340

59:18.4

9:20

2:34:28.9

340

Scott Tilson

1066

32

M

286

49:23.8

8:29

495

47:03.7

15.9

285

58:07.6

9:09

2:34:35.2

341

Tim Mc Cormack

1521

69

M

553

59:43.0

10:16

172

39:01.0

19.2

198

55:54.4

8:48

2:34:38.5

342

Linnea Delucchi

1574

18

F

344

51:20.4

8:49

272

41:02.6

18.3

440

1:02:16.3

9:48

2:34:39.4

343

Steve Donaldson

1250

47

M

167

45:55.5

7:53

419

44:40.9

16.8

515

1:04:04.0

10:05

2:34:40.5

344

Brian Branco

1024

37

M

447

54:53.3

9:26

370

43:32.0

17.2

209

56:16.0

8:52

2:34:41.4

345

Nicole Tilson

1678

33

F

368

52:12.4

8:58

189

39:20.9

19.1

483

1:03:10.5

9:57

2:34:43.8

346

Andrew Agustin

905

15

M

208

46:57.8

8:04

440

45:13.7

16.6

468

1:02:49.0

9:54

2:35:00.6

347

Kate Anthony

1903

50

F

546

59:34.3

10:14

458

45:58.3

16.3

47

49:29.7

7:48

2:35:02.3

348

Ronnie Heaton

1318

49

M

302

50:05.8

8:36

456

45:51.8

16.4

332

59:06.1

9:18

2:35:03.8

349

Brian Brosseau

975

37

M

318

50:23.0

8:39

403

44:12.6

17.0

379

1:00:35.8

9:32

2:35:11.4

350

Michelle Zeillemaker

1821

45

F

227

47:55.5

8:14

385

43:50.7

17.1

497

1:03:27.7

10:00

2:35:13.9

 
 

------------ Run ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ Paddle ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

351

David Hather

1420

53

M

226

47:45.7

8:12

482

46:39.8

16.1

391

1:00:52.5

9:35

2:35:18.0

352

Tashacaylan Clark

1189

33

M

75

41:23.5

7:07

584

50:40.4

14.8

488

1:03:17.3

9:58

2:35:21.3

353

Nick Arbogast

1033

20

M

219

47:24.2

8:09

402

44:10.1

17.0

509

1:03:49.3

10:03

2:35:23.6

354

Christopher Vincent

1170

21

M

376

52:21.5

9:00

504

47:33.4

15.8

187

55:38.9

8:46

2:35:33.8

355

Eileen Harris

1829

47

F

450

55:03.4

9:28

309

42:18.4

17.7

301

58:26.6

9:12

2:35:48.4

356

Timothy Murchison

1432

52

M

451

55:06.5

9:28

169

38:57.3

19.3

422

1:01:47.2

9:44

2:35:51.1

357

Derek Bratton

1323

41

M

479

56:23.5

9:41

184

39:18.0

19.1

366

1:00:11.9

9:29

2:35:53.4

358

Anacleta Thorne

1853

48

F

476

56:16.0

9:40

328

42:31.8

17.6

243

57:07.1

9:00

2:35:55.0

359

Charles Pearson

1022

39

M

472

56:01.8

9:37

268

40:54.4

18.3

336

59:12.3

9:19

2:36:08.5

360

Heidi Schuman

1668

39

F

430

54:19.7

9:20

313

42:22.4

17.7

347

59:31.6

9:22

2:36:13.8

361

Susan Jonas

1902

52

F

382

52:36.2

9:02

304

42:08.3

17.8

416

1:01:43.9

9:43

2:36:28.5

362

Debbie Donnahoe

1909

52

F

 

 

730

1:39:06.9

7.57

257

57:27.2

9:03

2:36:34.2

363

Keren Carvajal

1652

31

F

373

52:15.5

8:59

245

40:30.9

18.5

514

1:03:59.0

10:05

2:36:45.4

364

Teresa Gordon

1775

41

F

390

52:58.0

9:06

435

45:04.5

16.6

313

58:44.1

9:15

2:36:46.6

365

Steve Hoisington

1131

38

M

303

50:08.7

8:37

316

42:25.5

17.7

523

1:04:23.0

10:08

2:36:57.2

366

Malin Eiremo

1579

16

F

404

53:26.4

9:11

431

44:55.2

16.7

308

58:39.6

9:14

2:37:01.2

367

Patrick Ainsworth

1005

28

M

326

50:34.8

8:41

369

43:31.7

17.2

495

1:03:22.7

9:59

2:37:29.2

368

Lori Murchison

1895

53

F

405

53:27.1

9:11

241

40:28.0

18.5

506

1:03:45.2

10:02

2:37:40.4

369

David Burges

1271

42

M

254

48:29.8

8:20

395

44:05.9

17.0

540

1:05:05.1

10:15

2:37:40.9

370

Sandy Opiela

1907

51

F

474

56:06.5

9:38

263

40:46.9

18.4

390

1:00:52.2

9:35

2:37:45.6

371

Rob Webb

1320

49

M

210

47:00.3

8:05

554

49:20.7

15.2

410

1:01:33.9

9:42

2:37:55.0

372

Steve Webber

1266

45

M

530

58:41.1

10:05

248

40:34.6

18.5

312

58:41.6

9:14

2:37:57.4

373

Jason O'Neill

1113

36

M

307

50:12.9

8:38

430

44:54.6

16.7

470

1:02:50.2

9:54

2:37:57.7

374

Gina Anderson

1810

40

F

392

53:01.3

9:07

407

44:18.5

16.9

385

1:00:43.3

9:34

2:38:03.1

375

Terry Raymond

1265

49

M

495

57:28.2

9:52

228

40:07.2

18.7

376

1:00:31.8

9:32

2:38:07.2

 
 

------------ Run ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ Paddle ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

376

Leslie Astle

1919

51

F

246

48:18.6

8:18

359

43:21.2

17.3

581

1:06:39.9

10:30

2:38:19.7

377

Ron Astle

1445

50

M

239

48:12.3

8:17

455

45:48.6

16.4

520

1:04:18.9

10:08

2:38:19.8

378

Angeline Hallworth

1711

30

F

379

52:30.2

9:01

340

42:51.6

17.5

476

1:02:58.3

9:55

2:38:20.2

379

Lbutch Field

1489

52

M

613

1:03:10.0

10:51

345

42:58.2

17.5

91

52:19.8

8:14

2:38:28.1

380

Sam Baugh

1116

35

M

122

44:04.7

7:34

543

48:47.9

15.4

558

1:05:38.3

10:20

2:38:31.0

381

Michael Starr

1411

50

M

414

53:37.8

9:13

415

44:35.3

16.8

371

1:00:18.7

9:30

2:38:31.8

382

Richard Parks

1229

44

M

257

48:31.8

8:20

78

35:51.2

20.9

694

1:14:11.3

11:41

2:38:34.3

383

Mollie Beeman

1674

39

F

454

55:20.6

9:30

488

46:47.9

16.0

215

56:33.8

8:54

2:38:42.3

384

William Schmidt

1134

30

M

445

54:48.1

9:25

499

47:15.9

15.9

218

56:41.2

8:56

2:38:45.3

385

Kaitlin Porter

1720

22

F

417

53:50.0

9:15

412

44:24.4

16.9

378

1:00:34.2

9:32

2:38:48.6

386

John Cole

1357

41

M

418

53:50.1

9:15

408

44:20.3

16.9

381

1:00:38.2

9:33

2:38:48.7

387

Yvonne Vasquez

1857

46

F

274

48:58.6

8:25

297

41:49.7

17.9

612

1:08:05.0

10:43

2:38:53.3

388

Michelle Anderson

1724

48

F

213

47:11.3

8:06

466

46:06.3

16.3

556

1:05:37.3

10:20

2:38:55.0

389

Antonio Avila

990

30

M

 

 

 

 

733

2:39:00.4

25:02

2:39:00.4

390

Tim Royston

1471

53

M

151

45:02.4

7:44

596

50:56.3

14.7

479

1:03:03.1

9:56

2:39:01.9

391

Joe Gomes

1454

53

M

385

52:42.2

9:03

273

41:03.9

18.3

545

1:05:17.0

10:17

2:39:03.1

392

Jason Root

1154

27

M

529

58:38.2

10:04

283

41:24.0

18.1

327

59:01.9

9:18

2:39:04.1

393

Ricardo Santiago

988

30

M

 

 

 

 

734

2:39:09.5

25:04

2:39:09.5

394

Justin Carney

1071

35

M

466

55:52.8

9:36

487

46:47.6

16.0

213

56:29.8

8:54

2:39:10.2

395

Doug Marcum

1448

54

M

427

54:14.1

9:19

486

46:46.6

16.0

289

58:09.6

9:09

2:39:10.4

396

Brent Koster

1459

51

M

342

51:15.8

8:48

423

44:46.9

16.8

484

1:03:10.6

9:57

2:39:13.3

397

David Maldanado

1181

45

M

193

46:30.7

7:59

569

50:06.1

15.0

462

1:02:37.7

9:52

2:39:14.6

398

Cody Carpino

1015

31

M

500

57:42.8

9:55

295

41:42.2

18.0

354

59:51.2

9:26

2:39:16.2

399

Gabriel Alvarez

1299

42

M

524

58:30.7

10:03

445

45:20.8

16.5

182

55:32.3

8:45

2:39:23.9

400

Heidi Byquist

1645

33

F

391

52:58.9

9:06

475

46:23.7

16.2

360

1:00:05.4

9:28

2:39:28.0

 
 

------------ Run ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ Paddle ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

401

Harold Alves

1410

56

M

541

59:25.6

10:13

324

42:28.5

17.7

261

57:34.9

9:04

2:39:29.0

402

Lucas Mageno

1356

40

M

413

53:33.4

9:12

280

41:22.8

18.1

531

1:04:35.7

10:10

2:39:32.0

403

Alan Bishop

1255

45

M

485

56:47.9

9:45

235

40:20.7

18.6

452

1:02:26.4

9:50

2:39:35.0

404

Ivan Yount

1355

47

M

492

57:13.8

9:50

296

41:49.3

17.9

377

1:00:34.1

9:32

2:39:37.2

405

Keeley Ehlers

1639

39

F

532

58:56.8

10:08

286

41:27.5

18.1

337

59:12.9

9:19

2:39:37.2

406

Jami Richmond

1723

34

F

481

56:33.4

9:43

291

41:33.9

18.1

421

1:01:47.0

9:44

2:39:54.4

407

Marsha Roberts

1891

54

F

407

53:27.4

9:11

243

40:28.4

18.5

563

1:06:01.0

10:24

2:39:56.9

408

Chandra Manchester

1708

30

F

271

48:52.3

8:24

452

45:44.5

16.4

547

1:05:20.9

10:17

2:39:57.8

409

Michaela Reynolds

1571

15

F

217

47:17.2

8:07

462

46:01.5

16.3

588

1:06:54.3

10:32

2:40:13.1

410

Terry Reynolds

1274

48

M

338

51:01.2

8:46

240

40:27.0

18.5

625

1:08:45.7

10:50

2:40:13.9

411

Travis Johnson

1304

43

M

295

49:46.4

8:33

433

44:59.7

16.7

550

1:05:28.2

10:19

2:40:14.4

412

Sigifredo Garcia

1453

56

M

446

54:51.1

9:25

510

47:39.1

15.7

269

57:46.4

9:06

2:40:16.6

413

Stephen Halterbeck

977

27

M

488

56:57.6

9:47

451

45:38.1

16.4

266

57:41.2

9:05

2:40:16.9

414

Christopher Dietrich

976

25

M

218

47:20.3

8:08

484

46:41.4

16.1

577

1:06:26.0

10:28

2:40:27.8

415

Matt Aguiar

1011

28

M

387

52:47.3

9:04

470

46:16.4

16.2

406

1:01:26.6

9:40

2:40:30.3

416

Ryan Trojanowski

1173

28

M

410

53:29.2

9:11

434

45:02.3

16.7

430

1:01:59.0

9:46

2:40:30.5

417

Julie Watkins

1791

40

F

467

55:52.9

9:36

355

43:12.8

17.4

407

1:01:26.8

9:40

2:40:32.5

418

Michael Burckhard

956

22

M

478

56:17.2

9:40

317

42:26.3

17.7

425

1:01:51.2

9:44

2:40:34.7

419

Carolyn Bahl

1937

50

F

406

53:27.2

9:11

238

40:25.8

18.6

585

1:06:46.3

10:31

2:40:39.3

420

Christopher Plante

1336

49

M

238

48:09.5

8:16

650

54:46.8

13.7

284

58:05.9

9:09

2:41:02.2

421

Victor Chu

1037

37

M

424

54:09.7

9:18

416

44:36.6

16.8

445

1:02:21.4

9:49

2:41:07.8

422

Julie Rogers

1659

35

F

425

54:10.8

9:18

367

43:29.3

17.2

504

1:03:40.5

10:02

2:41:20.7

423

Teresa Marquez

1709

28

F

255

48:30.0

8:20

586

50:42.6

14.8

441

1:02:16.3

9:48

2:41:28.9

424

Krista Cavender

1799

40

F

465

55:49.1

9:35

414

44:32.5

16.8

400

1:01:12.5

9:38

2:41:34.1

425

Karen Wanek

1841

46

F

458

55:36.2

9:33

397

44:07.4

17.0

424

1:01:51.1

9:44

2:41:34.7

 
 

------------ Run ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ Paddle ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

426

Cynthia Quintero

1892

50

F

319

50:28.7

8:40

547

48:53.9

15.3

442

1:02:18.4

9:49

2:41:41.1

427

Barbara Lutes

1922

52

F

507

57:52.7

9:57

442

45:15.6

16.6

309

58:39.8

9:14

2:41:48.2

428

Steven Villano

1021

36

M

475

56:13.8

9:40

401

44:09.4

17.0

413

1:01:34.8

9:42

2:41:58.0

429

Matthew Cunningham

1089

36

M

369

52:12.9

8:58

477

46:26.6

16.2

498

1:03:28.1

10:00

2:42:07.6

430

Vanessa Sanders

1642

22

F

397

53:08.5

9:08

465

46:06.0

16.3

474

1:02:55.3

9:54

2:42:09.8

431

Thomas Poindexter

1279

41

M

347

51:34.6

8:52

244

40:30.8

18.5

645

1:10:06.1

11:02

2:42:11.6

432

Sean Mc Cartney

991

33

M

312

50:16.1

8:38

663

55:44.1

13.5

205

56:11.8

8:51

2:42:12.1

433

Tracy Adams

1779

36

F

617

1:03:18.7

10:53

284

41:25.1

18.1

258

57:28.6

9:03

2:42:12.4

434

Adele Ho

1890

53

F

337

50:59.9

8:46

474

46:20.7

16.2

537

1:04:55.6

10:13

2:42:16.2

435

David Sarti

1241

40

M

199

46:41.5

8:01

160

38:46.5

19.3

706

1:16:59.5

12:07

2:42:27.5

436

Richard Price

1239

49

M

279

49:10.2

8:27

364

43:27.4

17.3

639

1:09:52.2

11:00

2:42:29.9

437

Ernest Yee

1159

32

M

247

48:18.9

8:18

604

51:27.3

14.6

465

1:02:44.6

9:53

2:42:30.9

438

James Raff

1430

51

M

388

52:52.6

9:05

398

44:08.2

17.0

553

1:05:31.8

10:19

2:42:32.7

439

Susie Jacobson

1910

53

F

470

55:57.7

9:37

343

42:56.3

17.5

505

1:03:41.5

10:02

2:42:35.5

440

Glen Voyles

1008

33

M

468

55:55.5

9:36

545

48:50.6

15.4

272

57:51.1

9:07

2:42:37.3

441

Kelly Pedersen

1844

42

F

482

56:39.3

9:44

281

41:23.7

18.1

533

1:04:37.3

10:11

2:42:40.3

442

Howard Maxwell

1231

40

M

431

54:21.3

9:20

249

40:35.6

18.5

603

1:07:45.4

10:40

2:42:42.3

443

Julie Collins

1834

40

F

362

51:54.4

8:55

517

47:52.2

15.7

478

1:03:02.7

9:56

2:42:49.4

444

Sonja Normann

1816

46

F

499

57:41.9

9:55

374

43:37.5

17.2

409

1:01:32.9

9:41

2:42:52.3

445

Lorenzo Duran

970

30

M

293

49:42.2

8:32

587

50:44.6

14.8

453

1:02:26.6

9:50

2:42:53.5

446

Dan Klagenberg

1262

48

M

432

54:30.0

9:22

388

43:57.0

17.1

526

1:04:27.6

10:09

2:42:54.6

447

Jane Harrington

1701

34

F

627

1:03:50.6

10:58

224

40:03.6

18.7

334

59:07.6

9:19

2:43:01.9

448

Robert Hester

1135

20

M

348

51:35.4

8:52

447

45:28.1

16.5

565

1:06:01.9

10:24

2:43:05.5

449

Astor Amor

903

16

M

527

58:34.2

10:04

321

42:27.4

17.7

435

1:02:05.9

9:47

2:43:07.6

450

Katy Schroeter

2000

21

F

340

51:07.8

8:47

512

47:42.3

15.7

530

1:04:33.7

10:10

2:43:23.9

 
 

------------ Run ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ Paddle ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

451

Kelsey Owen

1698

21

F

177

46:13.3

7:56

557

49:27.7

15.2

605

1:07:48.7

10:41

2:43:29.7

452

Charles Solon

1286

42

M

422

54:02.0

9:17

536

48:38.0

15.4

393

1:00:55.6

9:36

2:43:35.6

453

Robert Haney

1031

22

M

480

56:26.6

9:42

521

48:06.5

15.6

329

59:03.3

9:18

2:43:36.4

454

Brian Schroeder

1413

58

M

498

57:41.4

9:55

542

48:46.0

15.4

251

57:16.4

9:01

2:43:43.9

455

Richard Surface Jr.

1350

42

M

461

55:46.8

9:35

437

45:07.6

16.6

473

1:02:55.0

9:54

2:43:49.5

456

Sean Geary

1081

27

M

327

50:35.0

8:41

652

54:57.1

13.6

294

58:18.2

9:11

2:43:50.4

457

Sherri Reese

1927

55

F

543

59:30.5

10:13

503

47:31.5

15.8

224

56:48.8

8:57

2:43:50.9

458

Brent Kranig

1292

43

M

428

54:17.3

9:20

529

48:23.7

15.5

397

1:01:10.5

9:38

2:43:51.6

459

Helyna Huft

1681

25

F

487

56:55.1

9:47

439

45:13.0

16.6

419

1:01:46.2

9:44

2:43:54.3

460

Tom Breneman Jr.

1235

45

M

311

50:15.7

8:38

534

48:33.1

15.4

543

1:05:13.3

10:16

2:44:02.1

461

Von Norris

1760

49

F

456

55:28.6

9:32

368

43:29.9

17.2

542

1:05:08.7

10:15

2:44:07.3

462

Andrea Perry

1625

28

F

583

1:01:06.0

10:30

527

48:19.8

15.5

150

54:43.4

8:37

2:44:09.3

463

Randolph Subryan Jr

1237

40

M

510

57:55.7

9:57

446

45:23.8

16.5

394

1:00:57.1

9:36

2:44:16.6

464

Cynthia Cutler

1768

47

F

511

57:59.0

9:58

502

47:26.1

15.8

320

58:54.6

9:17

2:44:19.7

465

Nancy Fairbanks

1771

42

F

449

55:03.2

9:28

110

37:07.9

20.2

675

1:12:15.1

11:23

2:44:26.3

466

Joseph Alexandrou

1065

24

M

486

56:52.3

9:46

441

45:15.3

16.6

450

1:02:25.6

9:50

2:44:33.3

467

Larry Bellnap

1473

54

M

542

59:27.5

10:13

427

44:52.0

16.7

369

1:00:14.7

9:29

2:44:34.2

468

Nolan Knapp

1542

65

M

599

1:02:21.6

10:43

366

43:28.5

17.3

317

58:51.6

9:16

2:44:41.7

469

Eric Church

1122

28

M

558

59:53.3

10:17

323

42:27.8

17.7

446

1:02:22.8

9:49

2:44:43.9

470

Shane Scoville

1073

36

M

563

1:00:02.4

10:19

464

46:03.5

16.3

307

58:39.4

9:14

2:44:45.3

471

Leslie Schuman

1824

44

F

560

59:58.0

10:18

436

45:05.9

16.6

351

59:43.7

9:24

2:44:47.7

472

Rick Rosenberg

1000

37

M

535

59:14.0

10:11

376

43:41.9

17.2

427

1:01:54.2

9:45

2:44:50.1

473

Neil Casquejo

1093

24

M

497

57:32.3

9:53

380

43:45.9

17.1

502

1:03:37.0

10:01

2:44:55.2

474

Christian Stewart

1070

28

M

444

54:46.3

9:25

561

49:36.9

15.1

386

1:00:45.5

9:34

2:45:08.8

475

Krista Brown

1727

37

F

448

54:53.4

9:26

404

44:12.6

17.0

566

1:06:04.5

10:24

2:45:10.6

 
 

------------ Run ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ Paddle ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

476

Christina Olson

1809

42

F

593

1:01:40.8

10:36

520

48:02.0

15.6

184

55:35.2

8:45

2:45:18.1

477

Lance Faille

1307

45

M

324

50:32.6

8:41

589

50:47.6

14.8

516

1:04:08.3

10:06

2:45:28.5

478

Trish Brown

1939

54

F

477

56:16.2

9:40

490

46:54.5

16.0

451

1:02:26.1

9:50

2:45:36.8

479

Javier Sanchez

1188

41

M

266

48:38.0

8:21

600

51:07.9

14.7

562

1:05:53.0

10:23

2:45:39.0

480

Tim London

1101

31

M

323

50:32.3

8:41

400

44:08.7

17.0

656

1:11:00.0

11:11

2:45:41.1

481

Grayson Gray

1117

34

M

433

54:30.3

9:22

230

40:10.8

18.7

657

1:11:00.4

11:11

2:45:41.6

482

Kathy Rogers

1843

47

F

441

54:44.2

9:24

298

41:54.1

17.9

628

1:09:07.9

10:53

2:45:46.2

483

Mel Orpilla

1261

49

M

494

57:22.8

9:51

422

44:46.1

16.8

503

1:03:38.0

10:01

2:45:46.9

484

Luis Gallardo

1172

35

M

393

53:06.7

9:07

473

46:20.4

16.2

576

1:06:23.5

10:27

2:45:50.7

485

Andrew Bissell

912

18

M

415

53:38.8

9:13

598

51:00.2

14.7

402

1:01:16.3

9:39

2:45:55.3

486

Alphonso Ring

1034

37

M

321

50:30.6

8:41

302

42:04.2

17.8

690

1:13:25.2

11:34

2:46:00.0

487

Bron Smith

1227

43

M

589

1:01:28.1

10:34

492

46:56.0

16.0

263

57:36.5

9:04

2:46:00.7

488

Michael Baldwin

1428

42

M

452

55:11.0

9:29

523

48:14.3

15.5

464

1:02:38.3

9:52

2:46:03.6

489

Alexander Murchison

965

23

M

551

59:37.5

10:15

417

44:37.5

16.8

423

1:01:49.1

9:44

2:46:04.2

490

David Keipper

964

23

M

550

59:37.4

10:15

418

44:38.3

16.8

436

1:02:11.1

9:48

2:46:26.9

491

Matthew Smith

1121

30

M

366

52:06.6

8:57

692

59:29.1

12.6

162

54:57.8

8:39

2:46:33.5

492

Gail Blanchard-Saiger

1778

47

F

363

52:03.8

8:57

305

42:10.8

17.8

676

1:12:26.1

11:24

2:46:40.7

493

Christopher Morin

1125

34

M

464

55:48.3

9:35

287

41:29.0

18.1

630

1:09:26.4

10:56

2:46:43.7

494

Melanie Luke

1703

31

F

463

55:48.2

9:35

290

41:30.4

18.1

629

1:09:25.3

10:56

2:46:43.9

495

Ron Yasny

1435

56

M

365

52:05.1

8:57

481

46:36.7

16.1

616

1:08:11.4

10:44

2:46:53.3

496

Lori Cashio

1651

34

F

629

1:04:08.6

11:01

330

42:32.5

17.6

367

1:00:12.8

9:29

2:46:54.0

497

Anne Singh

1836

43

F

628

1:04:08.5

11:01

329

42:32.4

17.6

368

1:00:13.1

9:29

2:46:54.0

498

Laura Pajak

1847

49

F

566

1:00:12.7

10:21

382

43:48.5

17.1

475

1:02:56.4

9:55

2:46:57.6

499

Susan Jones

1788

6

F

590

1:01:31.6

10:34

349

43:02.8

17.4

456

1:02:29.8

9:50

2:47:04.2

500

Russell Bushnell

1067

33

M

416

53:46.4

9:14

574

50:11.2

14.9

489

1:03:20.4

9:58

2:47:18.1

 
 

------------ Run ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ Paddle ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

501

Jennifer Zabish

1595

28

F

462

55:47.2

9:35

643

54:20.6

13.8

248

57:12.5

9:00

2:47:20.4

502

Heidi La Budde

1598

37

F

591

1:01:36.9

10:35

583

50:34.8

14.8

177

55:23.1

8:43

2:47:34.9

503

Allison Carolan

1641

29

F

540

59:23.8

10:12

432

44:56.6

16.7

487

1:03:14.7

9:57

2:47:35.1

504

Paul Palmatier

1540

60

M

350

51:40.0

8:53

471

46:16.5

16.2

634

1:09:40.3

10:58

2:47:36.9

505

Chrishna Martinez

1602

36

F

383

52:36.5

9:02

544

48:50.4

15.4

573

1:06:21.8

10:27

2:47:48.7

506

Dana Schantz

1815

44

F

513

58:04.9

9:59

348

43:02.0

17.4

584

1:06:44.4

10:31

2:47:51.3

507

Brian Holdaway

1103

38

M

389

52:56.9

9:06

424

44:48.0

16.7

647

1:10:14.8

11:04

2:47:59.7

508

Erik Jacobson

1078

27

M

518

58:18.3

10:01

514

47:45.0

15.7

429

1:01:57.5

9:45

2:48:00.9

509

Heather Jackson

1648

24

F

537

59:16.8

10:11

353

43:11.1

17.4

554

1:05:34.2

10:20

2:48:02.1

510

Ray Vangerwen

1475

55

M

400

53:13.1

9:09

479

46:32.5

16.1

619

1:08:21.6

10:46

2:48:07.2

511

Andrea Tagore

1693

35

F

399

53:09.6

9:08

614

51:53.4

14.5

482

1:03:10.3

9:57

2:48:13.4

512

Cindy Terry

1931

53

F

544

59:31.2

10:14

483

46:41.2

16.1

434

1:02:02.6

9:46

2:48:15.0

513

Sean Hungerfrod

1187

38

M

313

50:17.8

8:38

564

49:47.8

15.1

615

1:08:10.3

10:44

2:48:16.0

514

Kevin Mantz

1311

45

M

533

59:06.7

10:09

420

44:42.1

16.8

532

1:04:36.2

10:10

2:48:25.0

515

Brett Jaksich

1367

40

M

534

59:07.0

10:09

425

44:48.5

16.7

527

1:04:29.7

10:09

2:48:25.2

516

Jessica Ocenosak

1938

50

F

490

57:05.8

9:48

506

47:36.0

15.8

510

1:03:51.6

10:03

2:48:33.5

517

Mai Pham

1619

38

F

493

57:15.2

9:50

533

48:32.5

15.5

469

1:02:49.5

9:54

2:48:37.2

518

Vadee Punyanussoranee

1615

30

F

409

53:28.9

9:11

669

56:28.0

13.3

310

58:40.7

9:14

2:48:37.7

519

John Grana

1002

31

M

411

53:29.5

9:11

429

44:54.4

16.7

648

1:10:18.3

11:04

2:48:42.2

520

Krista Hart

1764

48

F

517

58:16.3

10:01

460

45:59.8

16.3

529

1:04:33.1

10:10

2:48:49.3

521

Paul Hileman

1451

54

M

440

54:43.9

9:24

526

48:18.1

15.5

560

1:05:49.7

10:22

2:48:51.7

522

Camie Stanfield

1850

45

F

402

53:21.1

9:10

515

47:49.2

15.7

604

1:07:46.6

10:40

2:48:57.0

523

Ryan Dunn

1112

24

M

636

1:04:57.9

11:10

411

44:23.8

16.9

357

59:55.9

9:26

2:49:17.6

524

Estefan Olivares

1130

21

M

375

52:18.6

8:59

519

47:59.6

15.6

627

1:09:02.1

10:52

2:49:20.3

525

Cyndi Brewer

1831

44

F

502

57:44.6

9:55

361

43:25.0

17.3

618

1:08:17.4

10:45

2:49:27.1

 
 

------------ Run ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ Paddle ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

526

Ed August

1541

62

M

664

1:08:17.4

11:44

357

43:18.0

17.3

276

57:57.0

9:08

2:49:32.5

527

Amanda Cadelago

1663

32

F

484

56:45.9

9:45

582

50:32.9

14.8

444

1:02:20.1

9:49

2:49:39.0

528

James Headding

1319

47

M

596

1:01:47.2

10:37

559

49:31.3

15.1

300

58:24.9

9:12

2:49:43.5

529

Anne Hewitt

1830

45

F

624

1:03:26.7

10:54

384

43:50.2

17.1

455

1:02:28.3

9:50

2:49:45.3

530

Cami Wolthuis

1634

36

F

637

1:04:58.6

11:10

387

43:54.8

17.1

392

1:00:53.8

9:35

2:49:47.2

531

Cedar Kehoe

1897

51

F

225

47:41.9

8:12

684

58:19.9

12.9

507

1:03:46.9

10:03

2:49:48.8

532

Polly Sang

1854

43

F

496

57:30.9

9:53

428

44:52.9

16.7

597

1:07:35.8

10:39

2:49:59.7

533

Cang Ho

1234

45

M

491

57:13.4

9:50

480

46:36.2

16.1

569

1:06:13.7

10:26

2:50:03.4

534

Debra Kustic

1776

42

F

434

54:34.1

9:23

318

42:26.5

17.7

686

1:13:13.8

11:32

2:50:14.4

535

Alisa Matson

1707

30

F

564

1:00:06.7

10:20

453

45:46.4

16.4

524

1:04:23.0

10:08

2:50:16.2

536

Abigail Madden

1794

42

F

614

1:03:11.7

10:51

391

44:03.1

17.0

480

1:03:04.3

9:56

2:50:19.1

537

Debbie Eldridge

1807

42

F

556

59:43.8

10:16

443

45:17.5

16.6

551

1:05:29.1

10:19

2:50:30.5

538

Lisa Fletcher

1647

35

F

505

57:51.5

9:56

538

48:39.6

15.4

522

1:04:22.3

10:08

2:50:53.4

539

Toni Hartman

1620

38

F

473

56:02.1

9:38

493

47:00.8

16.0

609

1:07:52.8

10:41

2:50:55.7

540

Kaitlyn Christensen

1685

19

F

235

48:06.6

8:16

622

52:27.8

14.3

651

1:10:31.4

11:06

2:51:05.8

541

Layne Christensen

1463

54

M

241

48:13.3

8:17

620

52:22.1

14.3

652

1:10:32.0

11:06

2:51:07.5

542

Howard Coyle

1310

47

M

655

1:07:16.9

11:33

288

41:30.0

18.1

448

1:02:24.6

9:50

2:51:11.5

543

Jack Evans

1001

32

M

429

54:17.8

9:20

616

52:00.9

14.4

541

1:05:08.2

10:15

2:51:27.0

544

Andrew Aguilar

1025

24

M

536

59:16.4

10:11

539

48:43.0

15.4

499

1:03:29.2

10:00

2:51:28.7

545

Delbert Giese

1536

64

M

355

51:48.3

8:54

670

56:31.7

13.3

494

1:03:22.2

9:59

2:51:42.2

546

Brenda Ward

1795

45

F

453

55:14.1

9:29

494

47:03.2

15.9

631

1:09:31.0

10:57

2:51:48.4

547

Tiki Harlow

1924

52

F

565

1:00:08.5

10:20

566

49:56.3

15.0

428

1:01:55.9

9:45

2:52:00.7

548

Erica Newland

1767

40

F

597

1:01:56.2

10:38

390

44:00.5

17.0

570

1:06:16.7

10:26

2:52:13.5

549

Diane Kato

1925

55

F

211

47:04.5

8:05

454

45:46.7

16.4

718

1:19:24.2

12:30

2:52:15.4

550

Robert Relat

1532

62

M

592

1:01:40.3

10:36

524

48:14.8

15.5

447

1:02:24.1

9:50

2:52:19.2

 
 

------------ Run ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ Paddle ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

551

Thalassa Naylor

1894

51

F

623

1:03:25.5

10:54

500

47:23.5

15.8

411

1:01:34.4

9:42

2:52:23.5

552

Ciel Senechal

1792

49

F

622

1:03:25.1

10:54

501

47:25.6

15.8

414

1:01:41.0

9:43

2:52:31.7

553

Reimah Reinert

1812

49

F

587

1:01:21.0

10:32

535

48:33.6

15.4

463

1:02:37.9

9:52

2:52:32.6

554

Jennifer Albright

1805

40

F

639

1:05:12.7

11:12

560

49:31.3

15.1

281

58:02.5

9:08

2:52:46.6

555

Susan Croopnick

1912

56

F

618

1:03:19.8

10:53

472

46:19.6

16.2

492

1:03:22.0

9:59

2:53:01.4

556

Jennifer O'Leary

1643

32

F

610

1:03:02.2

10:50

585

50:42.1

14.8

342

59:22.4

9:21

2:53:06.8

557

Cindy Pecotich

1605

38

F

574

1:00:47.3

10:27

579

50:25.7

14.9

433

1:02:00.4

9:46

2:53:13.5

558

Debby Thompson

1837

46

F

577

1:01:00.1

10:29

563

49:46.9

15.1

457

1:02:32.9

9:51

2:53:20.0

559

Kimberly Niemeyer

1817

41

F

603

1:02:37.3

10:46

581

50:31.5

14.8

372

1:00:19.0

9:30

2:53:27.8

560

Loretta Hall

1904

56

F

616

1:03:18.6

10:53

513

47:42.4

15.7

467

1:02:49.0

9:54

2:53:50.0

561

Lisa Wiens

1766

47

F

567

1:00:17.2

10:21

311

42:20.6

17.7

667

1:11:29.2

11:15

2:54:07.0

562

Angela Morris

1716

31

F

508

57:54.6

9:57

594

50:55.1

14.7

546

1:05:19.1

10:17

2:54:08.8

563

Michael Mistretta

1072

35

M

594

1:01:45.9

10:37

590

50:48.4

14.8

417

1:01:43.9

9:43

2:54:18.3

564

Scott Bartos

1488

52

M

571

1:00:43.9

10:26

540

48:44.0

15.4

538

1:04:56.4

10:14

2:54:24.3

565

Shannon Beretta

1774

41

F

605

1:02:43.4

10:47

469

46:13.1

16.2

555

1:05:35.3

10:20

2:54:31.9

566

Christopher Kisela

1109

26

M

443

54:44.5

9:24

628

53:01.3

14.1

587

1:06:48.5

10:31

2:54:34.3

567

Brian Frank

1180

34

M

621

1:03:23.2

10:53

459

45:59.0

16.3

544

1:05:15.1

10:17

2:54:37.3

568

Nicole Cox

1719

28

F

516

58:11.7

10:00

516

47:49.3

15.7

623

1:08:43.1

10:49

2:54:44.1

569

Laura McKeegan

1921

54

F

612

1:03:07.1

10:51

568

50:02.8

15.0

420

1:01:46.7

9:44

2:54:56.7

570

Matt Patwell

1254

42

M

619

1:03:20.2

10:53

552

49:10.6

15.3

454

1:02:27.4

9:50

2:54:58.3

571

Megan Kimber

1618

31

F

625

1:03:29.7

10:54

549

49:01.1

15.3

461

1:02:36.7

9:51

2:55:07.6

572

Paul Phillips

1284

46

M

531

58:54.8

10:07

525

48:15.5

15.5

614

1:08:10.1

10:44

2:55:20.4

573

Karin Ogata

1762

47

F

635

1:04:56.3

11:09

522

48:08.5

15.6

449

1:02:25.5

9:50

2:55:30.3

574

Noelle Mays

1839

44

F

526

58:33.0

10:04

644

54:22.5

13.8

460

1:02:35.1

9:51

2:55:30.6

575

Lesa Price

1721

39

F

660

1:07:38.6

11:37

405

44:15.8

16.9

511

1:03:52.6

10:03

2:55:47.0

 
 

------------ Run ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ Paddle ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

576

Mya Krikorian

1610

26

F

547

59:34.8

10:14

573

50:11.1

14.9

572

1:06:17.4

10:26

2:56:03.4

577

Kaitlin Murchison

1609

26

F

548

59:35.1

10:14

575

50:11.9

14.9

571

1:06:16.8

10:26

2:56:03.8

578

Michael Healy

1480

50

M

504

57:47.7

9:56

672

56:33.6

13.3

418

1:01:45.0

9:43

2:56:06.3

579

Kirk Camunez

1288

48

M

576

1:00:55.3

10:28

593

50:54.6

14.7

521

1:04:21.5

10:08

2:56:11.4

580

Patty Power

1599

38

F

606

1:02:44.1

10:47

468

46:12.8

16.2

593

1:07:18.3

10:36

2:56:15.2

581

Liz Greenblatt

1612

26

F

549

59:36.9

10:14

577

50:12.8

14.9

578

1:06:27.9

10:28

2:56:17.7

582

Jane Arteaga

1801

46

F

582

1:01:04.8

10:30

623

52:30.0

14.3

471

1:02:51.5

9:54

2:56:26.4

583

Judy Hawkins

1826

44

F

 

 

731

1:47:19.9

6.99

633

1:09:36.5

10:58

2:56:56.4

584

Nancy Bloom

1917

50

F

600

1:02:29.2

10:44

603

51:21.5

14.6

485

1:03:11.2

9:57

2:57:02.0

585

Andrew Love

1023

24

M

584

1:01:07.3

10:30

597

50:57.2

14.7

539

1:04:59.0

10:14

2:57:03.5

586

Laurie Reilly

1914

52

F

555

59:43.8

10:16

507

47:36.1

15.8

644

1:10:01.4

11:02

2:57:21.4

587

Michael Reilly

1441

56

M

554

59:43.3

10:16

509

47:38.9

15.7

643

1:09:59.4

11:01

2:57:21.7

588

Joseph D'Amico

1447

55

M

673

1:09:23.4

11:55

551

49:05.0

15.3

322

58:57.9

9:17

2:57:26.4

589

Sheena Smith

1699

27

F

579

1:01:03.0

10:29

570

50:07.8

15.0

575

1:06:23.4

10:27

2:57:34.3

590

Heather Wright

1689

35

F

578

1:01:02.9

10:29

571

50:08.8

15.0

574

1:06:22.5

10:27

2:57:34.3

591

Daniel Lautaret

1490

59

M

525

58:32.1

10:03

665

56:08.1

13.4

472

1:02:54.2

9:54

2:57:34.5

592

Julie Goldfarb

1730

39

F

598

1:02:11.5

10:41

666

56:12.7

13.3

343

59:25.6

9:21

2:57:49.9

593

Lloyd Goldfarb

1370

40

M

604

1:02:40.9

10:46

662

55:42.9

13.5

344

59:27.8

9:22

2:57:51.7

594

Trace Kester

1793

49

F

249

48:24.1

8:19

686

58:34.8

12.8

658

1:11:02.2

11:11

2:58:01.1

595

Tamara Garcia

1796

47

F

514

58:05.2

9:59

648

54:35.5

13.7

548

1:05:23.9

10:18

2:58:04.7

596

Randall Lutz

1042

27

M

506

57:51.7

9:56

624

52:32.4

14.3

607

1:07:50.7

10:41

2:58:14.9

597

Tyson Kuresa

1027

23

M

552

59:40.3

10:15

489

46:49.8

16.0

670

1:11:52.1

11:19

2:58:22.2

598

Dana Trepagnier

1658

37

F

381

52:35.1

9:02

518

47:59.1

15.6

710

1:17:57.8

12:17

2:58:32.1

599

Diane Moyle

1827

44

F

662

1:07:55.5

11:40

498

47:13.4

15.9

501

1:03:34.4

10:01

2:58:43.3

600

Sarah Carlson

1601

38

F

483

56:40.2

9:44

633

53:41.1

14.0

620

1:08:24.9

10:46

2:58:46.3

 
 

------------ Run ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ Paddle ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

601

Vincent Chevreuil

904

12

M

236

48:07.2

8:16

697

1:01:17.6

12.2

632

1:09:31.4

10:57

2:58:56.2

602

Lucie Ann Chevreuil

1570

14

F

233

48:05.4

8:16

699

1:01:19.8

12.2

636

1:09:46.9

10:59

2:59:12.2

603

Eric Chevreuil

1443

50

M

234

48:06.1

8:16

698

1:01:18.5

12.2

637

1:09:49.1

11:00

2:59:13.8

604

Kathy Buffington

1653

37

F

586

1:01:19.1

10:32

627

52:57.9

14.2

549

1:05:27.1

10:18

2:59:44.1

605

Jack Mc Cubbin

1329

48

M

471

56:00.0

9:37

578

50:21.3

14.9

689

1:13:25.0

11:34

2:59:46.4

606

Kyle Mc Cubbin

916

14

M

469

55:55.7

9:36

580

50:27.5

14.9

688

1:13:24.6

11:34

2:59:47.9

607

Jason Zvolanek

1168

37

M

374

52:15.8

8:59

707

1:03:38.2

11.8

517

1:04:13.8

10:07

3:00:07.8

608

Kelly Sackheim

1722

49

F

630

1:04:17.5

11:03

621

52:24.2

14.3

496

1:03:27.5

10:00

3:00:09.3

609

Andrew Retodo

1167

39

M

643

1:05:48.6

11:18

601

51:11.6

14.7

486

1:03:12.6

9:57

3:00:12.9

610

Jaclyn Golemohammadi

1675

23

F

638

1:05:11.0

11:12

531

48:30.5

15.5

582

1:06:40.9

10:30

3:00:22.4

611

Aini Haider

1772

42

F

626

1:03:38.7

10:56

546

48:53.4

15.3

608

1:07:51.1

10:41

3:00:23.2

612

Daniel Kwong

992

36

M

648

1:06:15.6

11:23

592

50:54.1

14.7

493

1:03:22.1

9:59

3:00:31.8

613

Janet Agustin

1667

92

F

372

52:15.0

8:59

653

54:57.5

13.6

687

1:13:23.4

11:33

3:00:36.0

614

Craig Pykett

1069

29

M

572

1:00:44.7

10:26

530

48:25.9

15.5

668

1:11:29.6

11:15

3:00:40.2

615

Rob Robertson

967

35

M

665

1:08:25.9

11:45

565

49:55.9

15.0

443

1:02:20.0

9:49

3:00:41.8

616

Steven Patwell

1483

55

M

602

1:02:36.6

10:45

617

52:04.8

14.4

567

1:06:05.7

10:24

3:00:47.1

617

Andrea Ambrose

1785

91

F

681

1:11:30.0

12:17

528

48:22.7

15.5

404

1:01:21.0

9:40

3:01:13.7

618

Janie Page

1923

54

F

671

1:09:02.0

11:52

548

48:59.2

15.3

491

1:03:21.8

9:59

3:01:23.1

619

Haley Mc Donald

1603

26

F

663

1:08:10.5

11:43

496

47:05.9

15.9

568

1:06:11.6

10:25

3:01:28.0

620

Jesus Navarro

972

37

M

661

1:07:51.9

11:39

386

43:52.1

17.1

638

1:09:52.2

11:00

3:01:36.3

621

Anne Szumski

1930

50

F

557

59:46.4

10:16

609

51:43.4

14.5

650

1:10:27.1

11:06

3:01:56.9

622

Aron Chigbrow

1358

40

M

569

1:00:18.4

10:22

595

50:55.4

14.7

654

1:10:57.8

11:10

3:02:11.7

623

Aimee Patten

1692

33

F

539

59:22.2

10:12

640

54:08.5

13.9

622

1:08:42.6

10:49

3:02:13.4

624

Jenni Chapman

1694

31

F

538

59:21.9

10:12

641

54:09.5

13.9

624

1:08:43.4

10:49

3:02:14.9

625

Kelly Skilling

1789

42

F

575

1:00:48.3

10:27

553

49:10.9

15.3

682

1:12:58.2

11:29

3:02:57.4

 
 

------------ Run ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ Paddle ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

626

Lori Gambill

1765

40

F

615

1:03:18.4

10:53

645

54:26.1

13.8

564

1:06:01.9

10:24

3:03:46.4

627

Steven Heberle

1487

50

M

568

1:00:17.7

10:21

541

48:44.3

15.4

699

1:14:51.8

11:47

3:03:53.8

628

Robert Minshew

1218

41

M

666

1:08:31.1

11:46

377

43:43.2

17.2

669

1:11:45.6

11:18

3:04:00.0

629

Corina Guerra

1712

37

F

607

1:02:46.5

10:47

634

53:42.9

14.0

596

1:07:35.5

10:39

3:04:04.9

630

Marcus Gomez

1456

56

M

640

1:05:16.9

11:13

626

52:57.8

14.2

580

1:06:32.0

10:29

3:04:46.8

631

Larry Sovulewski

1449

59

M

687

1:12:44.6

12:30

505

47:33.7

15.8

534

1:04:43.2

10:11

3:05:01.5

632

Arnold Rogers-Beckley

1082

35

M

657

1:07:20.4

11:34

649

54:42.5

13.7

477

1:02:59.6

9:55

3:05:02.6

633

Thomas Johnston

1175

28

M

667

1:08:38.0

11:48

556

49:26.2

15.2

590

1:07:01.1

10:33

3:05:05.3

634

John Vanderbilt Jr

1312

47

M

353

51:42.0

8:53

719

1:08:38.9

10.9

535

1:04:51.7

10:13

3:05:12.6

635

Maggi Glenn-Colburn

1966

64

F

631

1:04:31.5

11:05

690

59:21.9

12.6

405

1:01:25.9

9:40

3:05:19.4

636

David Shira

1107

24

M

674

1:09:31.5

11:57

635

53:51.0

13.9

432

1:02:00.1

9:46

3:05:22.6

637

Michael Schwartz

1369

49

M

609

1:02:54.1

10:48

438

45:11.3

16.6

707

1:17:19.9

12:11

3:05:25.4

638

Lisa Zaniewski

1691

27

F

420

53:55.8

9:16

689

59:08.9

12.7

680

1:12:42.1

11:27

3:05:46.9

639

Cynthia York

1828

49

F

682

1:11:48.1

12:20

450

45:32.5

16.5

621

1:08:41.0

10:49

3:06:01.7

640

Lynda Corvan

1840

49

F

644

1:05:48.9

11:18

630

53:13.4

14.1

598

1:07:39.0

10:39

3:06:41.4

641

Brenda Kuechmeister

1673

39

F

645

1:05:49.2

11:19

629

53:12.8

14.1

599

1:07:39.3

10:39

3:06:41.4

642

John Phillips

1531

62

M

697

1:15:33.1

12:59

562

49:43.5

15.1

408

1:01:28.5

9:41

3:06:45.1

643

Ankit Kapasi

1097

29

M

421

53:56.1

9:16

688

59:05.1

12.7

693

1:13:57.2

11:39

3:06:58.4

644

Melissa Wolfe

1662

35

F

442

54:44.4

9:24

716

1:05:48.3

11.4

579

1:06:31.0

10:29

3:07:03.8

645

Johnny Bradford

1298

49

M

611

1:03:06.3

10:51

667

56:19.4

13.3

606

1:07:49.6

10:41

3:07:15.3

646

Rachael Hersh-Burdick

1665

30

F

595

1:01:46.9

10:37

485

46:46.0

16.0

716

1:18:53.8

12:25

3:07:26.8

647

Eric Bowman

945

35

M

647

1:06:12.2

11:22

550

49:01.3

15.3

679

1:12:40.6

11:27

3:07:54.1

648

Jeffrey Skilling

1242

49

M

573

1:00:45.3

10:26

532

48:31.5

15.5

717

1:19:20.3

12:30

3:08:37.2

649

Karl Tran

1086

24

M

680

1:11:02.5

12:12

567

49:56.4

15.0

601

1:07:40.6

10:39

3:08:39.6

650

Margo Baxter

1806

41

F

522

58:27.3

10:03

637

54:04.7

13.9

704

1:16:21.8

12:01

3:08:53.9

 
 

------------ Run ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ Paddle ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

651

Kevin Piper

1283

41

M

608

1:02:53.2

10:48

702

1:02:05.9

12.1

518

1:04:15.4

10:07

3:09:14.6

652

Kathy Piper

1823

46

F

601

1:02:34.4

10:45

703

1:02:22.7

12.0

519

1:04:17.4

10:07

3:09:14.6

653

Minh Sutton

1814

43

F

559

59:57.0

10:18

683

58:01.4

12.9

660

1:11:17.2

11:14

3:09:15.6

654

Janet Dumonchelle

1906

54

F

646

1:06:05.9

11:21

615

51:59.8

14.4

659

1:11:14.9

11:13

3:09:20.7

655

Patricia Ross

1787

40

F

675

1:09:44.6

11:59

625

52:42.1

14.2

591

1:07:14.0

10:35

3:09:40.7

656

Todd Lawrence

1282

46

M

672

1:09:02.5

11:52

659

55:30.5

13.5

583

1:06:43.2

10:30

3:11:16.2

657

Gabriel Salinas

1128

32

M

520

58:19.0

10:01

656

55:02.7

13.6

711

1:18:02.5

12:17

3:11:24.3

658

Farrah Mora

1825

33

F

521

58:19.7

10:01

657

55:02.8

13.6

712

1:18:02.8

12:17

3:11:25.3

659

Alan Walls

1210

42

M

519

58:18.5

10:01

654

55:01.9

13.6

713

1:18:11.9

12:19

3:11:32.3

660

Travis Williams

926

17

M

650

1:06:30.2

11:26

476

46:26.5

16.2

714

1:18:38.9

12:23

3:11:35.7

661

Erick Leutholtz

968

33

M

690

1:13:32.9

12:38

576

50:12.7

14.9

610

1:07:54.1

10:42

3:11:39.7

662

Mark Wong

918

39

M

649

1:06:29.8

11:25

478

46:27.9

16.1

715

1:18:43.3

12:24

3:11:41.1

663

Brett Snedeker

1108

38

M

633

1:04:41.8

11:07

655

55:02.1

13.6

678

1:12:29.4

11:25

3:12:13.3

664

John Hedderson

1535

63

M

698

1:15:39.1

13:00

537

48:38.1

15.4

611

1:07:59.1

10:42

3:12:16.4

665

Alicia Pina

1638

37

F

620

1:03:21.6

10:53

717

1:06:13.8

11.3

508

1:03:47.5

10:03

3:13:23.0

666

Jim Power

1484

53

M

678

1:09:57.2

12:01

687

59:01.1

12.7

528

1:04:32.2

10:10

3:13:30.6

667

Anthony Retodo

1345

45

M

642

1:05:48.0

11:18

613

51:52.1

14.5

703

1:16:08.6

11:59

3:13:48.7

668

Alison Welch

1655

28

F

676

1:09:50.3

12:00

639

54:06.2

13.9

642

1:09:57.3

11:01

3:13:53.9

669

Michael Earles

1028

38

M

677

1:09:50.6

12:00

638

54:06.0

13.9

641

1:09:57.2

11:01

3:13:53.9

670

Chelsea Davis

1649

28

F

686

1:12:42.8

12:29

636

53:51.1

13.9

595

1:07:28.6

10:37

3:14:02.5

671

Mary Simpson

1936

56

F

651

1:07:04.3

11:31

646

54:26.8

13.8

681

1:12:51.6

11:28

3:14:22.7

672

Joseph Marino

1529

60

M

656

1:07:18.4

11:34

664

55:52.2

13.4

666

1:11:27.3

11:15

3:14:38.0

673

Elaine Gale

1838

40

F

654

1:07:15.5

11:33

673

56:36.4

13.3

662

1:11:18.9

11:14

3:15:10.9

674

Robert Lowry

1099

34

M

653

1:07:05.7

11:32

674

56:46.0

13.2

663

1:11:19.3

11:14

3:15:11.0

675

Anne Smith

1899

30

F

693

1:13:54.1

12:42

599

51:06.9

14.7

665

1:11:22.3

11:14

3:16:23.4

 
 

------------ Run ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ Paddle ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

676

Katie Polley

1729

35

F

588

1:01:27.7

10:34

696

1:01:09.1

12.3

692

1:13:49.3

11:37

3:16:26.1

677

Tom Edler

1546

68

M

710

1:20:10.1

13:46

642

54:13.6

13.8

466

1:02:48.8

9:53

3:17:12.6

678

Alexandria Gordon

1577

18

F

561

1:00:00.0

10:19

694

59:30.9

12.6

708

1:17:50.4

12:15

3:17:21.3

679

Richard Fife

1549

73

M

708

1:19:45.1

13:42

612

51:50.0

14.5

559

1:05:46.3

10:21

3:17:21.4

680

Hunter Price

922

5

M

562

1:00:00.2

10:19

693

59:30.4

12.6

709

1:17:50.9

12:15

3:17:21.5

681

Lisa Bond

1784

43

F

658

1:07:22.3

11:35

671

56:33.2

13.3

691

1:13:48.9

11:37

3:17:44.5

682

Andy Jensen

902

18

M

679

1:10:45.1

12:09

691

59:28.1

12.6

602

1:07:44.4

10:40

3:17:57.6

683

Bob Jensen

1526

68

M

711

1:20:30.1

13:50

591

50:49.7

14.8

589

1:06:54.3

10:32

3:18:14.2

684

Kathleen Spisak

1842

48

F

699

1:15:51.3

13:02

675

56:54.6

13.2

561

1:05:49.7

10:22

3:18:35.7

685

Andrea Smith

1918

50

F

692

1:13:52.1

12:42

721

1:10:38.4

10.6

153

54:49.3

8:38

3:19:19.8

686

Leland Smith

1314

49

M

691

1:13:51.5

12:41

722

1:10:39.5

10.6

152

54:48.9

8:38

3:19:20.0

687

Lori Gemme

1858

43

F

585

1:01:09.0

10:30

679

57:16.7

13.1

723

1:21:14.9

12:48

3:19:40.6

688

Sharon Spaans

1964

67

F

688

1:12:48.8

12:31

677

57:10.8

13.1

640

1:09:52.4

11:00

3:19:52.1

689

Del Hammades

1043

31

M

706

1:18:50.0

13:33

676

57:04.2

13.1

513

1:03:58.7

10:04

3:19:53.0

690

Michael Groff

1524

62

M

703

1:17:58.9

13:24

611

51:46.2

14.5

653

1:10:36.3

11:07

3:20:21.5

691

Wendy Carvajal

1695

28

F

580

1:01:04.2

10:30

647

54:31.7

13.8

727

1:25:10.1

13:25

3:20:46.0

692

Darrell Stelling

994

39

M

641

1:05:35.2

11:16

602

51:17.8

14.6

728

1:25:25.5

13:27

3:22:18.5

693

James Magbago

1007

30

M

512

58:03.0

9:58

619

52:11.0

14.4

730

1:32:05.2

14:30

3:22:19.2

694

Kona Lewis

973

37

M

668

1:08:42.5

11:48

631

53:27.2

14.0

721

1:20:11.5

12:38

3:22:21.2

695

Luke Sheehy

907

16

M

634

1:04:45.4

11:08

681

57:47.8

13.0

722

1:20:18.3

12:39

3:22:51.5

696

Amanda Wolthuis

1622

33

F

694

1:14:36.0

12:49

680

57:43.9

13.0

655

1:10:58.4

11:11

3:23:18.3

697

Elizabeth Manning

1965

66

F

709

1:20:02.5

13:45

658

55:11.6

13.6

613

1:08:05.7

10:43

3:23:19.8

698

Harold Poling

1243

43

M

659

1:07:23.4

11:35

715

1:05:30.5

11.5

674

1:12:05.9

11:21

3:24:59.8

699

Jackie Poling

1790

44

F

632

1:04:33.7

11:05

718

1:08:26.2

11.0

673

1:12:00.1

11:20

3:25:00.0

700

Kimberly Young

1616

32

F

695

1:14:37.1

12:49

682

57:48.8

13.0

685

1:13:02.3

11:30

3:25:28.2

 
 

------------ Run ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ Paddle ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

701

Harvey Cain

1522

81

M

723

1:30:59.4

15:38

572

50:10.6

15.0

525

1:04:23.8

10:08

3:25:33.9

702

Karen Graham

1672

21

F

701

1:16:22.2

13:07

660

55:39.8

13.5

695

1:14:23.4

11:43

3:26:25.4

703

Casey Pinochi

1058

29

M

700

1:16:21.6

13:07

661

55:40.8

13.5

696

1:14:29.7

11:44

3:26:32.1

704

Deborah Stewart

1933

49

F

704

1:18:36.4

13:30

607

51:40.2

14.5

705

1:16:54.8

12:07

3:27:11.5

705

Sandra Jimenez

1770

41

F

670

1:09:00.5

11:51

709

1:03:45.7

11.8

697

1:14:41.0

11:46

3:27:27.3

706

Rebekah Hall

1710

32

F

669

1:08:59.6

11:51

710

1:03:46.7

11.8

701

1:14:55.3

11:48

3:27:41.7

707

Katherine Nostratis

1671

26

F

720

1:29:47.0

15:26

608

51:42.4

14.5

586

1:06:46.3

10:31

3:28:15.8

708

William Dutter

1436

57

M

719

1:29:45.0

15:25

610

51:44.8

14.5

592

1:07:17.8

10:36

3:28:47.7

709

Rebecca Martin

1621

37

F

721

1:29:52.0

15:26

606

51:36.8

14.5

594

1:07:18.8

10:36

3:28:47.7

710

Barbara Shirk

1932

59

F

684

1:12:40.6

12:29

712

1:04:19.4

11.7

683

1:12:59.8

11:30

3:29:59.8

711

William Shunk

1092

29

M

685

1:12:40.8

12:29

711

1:04:19.2

11.7

684

1:12:59.9

11:30

3:30:00.0

712

Duane Alliot

1054

29

M

683

1:11:58.2

12:22

685

58:31.3

12.8

720

1:20:06.2

12:37

3:30:35.7

713

Carolina Lopez

1713

32

F

581

1:01:04.8

10:30

704

1:02:26.3

12.0

729

1:27:07.2

13:43

3:30:38.3

714

Lisa Levering

1967

63

F

707

1:19:39.6

13:41

700

1:01:54.7

12.1

646

1:10:13.2

11:03

3:31:47.6

715

Harry Olaughlin

1434

53

M

652

1:07:05.6

11:32

695

1:00:13.7

12.5

726

1:24:48.1

13:21

3:32:07.5

716

Daniel Jones

1277

42

M

570

1:00:41.0

10:26

 

 

732

2:31:38.6

23:53

3:32:19.7

717

Sarah Finn

1705

36

F

705

1:18:40.5

13:31

701

1:01:55.8

12.1

677

1:12:27.6

11:25

3:33:03.9

718

Cindy Breeding

1968

60

F

716

1:26:14.2

14:49

678

57:10.9

13.1

649

1:10:22.6

11:05

3:33:47.7

719

Joel Beven

1256

48

M

528

58:35.6

10:04

729

1:29:01.9

8.43

600

1:07:39.8

10:39

3:35:17.3

720

Pamela Bennetts

1960

60

F

717

1:26:20.4

14:50

651

54:50.6

13.7

702

1:15:05.9

11:49

3:36:16.9

721

Francis Piccola

1547

63

M

715

1:26:03.9

14:47

714

1:05:24.9

11.5

536

1:04:54.8

10:13

3:36:23.6

722

Debbie Doherty

1963

61

F

714

1:25:07.9

14:37

706

1:02:46.2

11.9

626

1:08:56.1

10:51

3:36:50.3

723

Jodi Cole

1656

28

F

718

1:27:21.4

15:01

705

1:02:37.1

12.0

617

1:08:13.7

10:45

3:38:12.3

724

Mik Staeck

1911

55

F

712

1:21:21.7

13:59

713

1:05:00.4

11.5

671

1:11:52.2

11:19

3:38:14.4

725

Edward Pease

1523

64

M

 

 

732

2:28:20.3

5.06

664

1:11:19.7

11:14

3:39:40.1

 
 

------------ Run ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ Paddle ------------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

726

Michelle Toro

1617

37

F

713

1:24:49.0

14:34

668

56:19.6

13.3

719

1:20:01.2

12:36

3:41:09.8

727

Ka Suen Hung

960

32

M

 

 

 

 

735

3:41:42.1

34:55

3:41:42.1

728

Alan Cook

1538

66

M

725

1:33:27.0

16:03

632

53:32.9

14.0

698

1:14:51.2

11:47

3:41:51.1

729

Dennis Cook

1457

59

M

726

1:34:50.6

16:18

618

52:09.9

14.4

700

1:14:53.5

11:48

3:41:54.0

730

Dale Covey

1900

57

F

722

1:30:25.4

15:32

708

1:03:42.3

11.8

635

1:09:46.6

10:59

3:43:54.4

731

Haylee Reynolds

1572

12

F

689

1:12:49.9

12:31

723

1:11:04.0

10.6

724

1:21:16.5

12:48

3:45:10.5

732

Toni-Jo Gaona

1334

43

F

702

1:17:49.4

13:22

725

1:17:53.9

9.63

672

1:11:52.5

11:19

3:47:35.9

733

Alex Gilmete

1297

44

M

728

2:06:40.4

21:46

558

49:30.5

15.2

481

1:03:09.9

9:57

3:59:20.9

734

Bob Jordan

1442

59

M

727

1:34:50.7

16:18

727

1:19:48.2

9.40

661

1:11:17.6

11:14

4:05:56.5

735

Rose Welch

1916

53

F

724

1:32:28.7

15:53

720

1:09:15.6

10.8

725

1:24:31.5

13:19

4:06:15.8

DNF

Jonathan Seely

1126

29

M

171

46:01.3

7:54

188

39:20.7

19.1

 

 

 

DNF

Elijah Price

923

18

M

141

44:54.0

7:43

444

45:20.7

16.5

 

 

 

DNF

Joe Cole

1088

32

M

 

 

733

2:30:02.0

5.00

 

 

 

DNF

Jake White

966

29

M

696

1:14:58.1

12:53