2011 Buffalo Stampede and Migration Stampede

2011 Buffalo Stampede and Migration Stampede

Overall Finish List

September 11, 2011


Results By Capital Road Race Management http://capitalroadrace.com/

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Austin Weaver Sacramento CA

4467

28

M

1 20-29

51:55.4

51:56.0

0:00.6

5:12

2

Mason Myers Carmichael CA

4370

42

M

1 40-49

56:52.5

56:53.2

0:00.7

5:41

3

Michael Shubert Rancho Cordova CA

4500

40

M

2 40-49

57:21.4

57:22.7

0:01.3

5:44

4

Jason Harne Folsom CA

4504

36

M

1 30-39

57:47.0

57:47.9

0:00.9

5:47

5

Michael Styczynski Sacramento CA

4431

29

M

2 20-29

58:11.6

58:12.4

0:00.8

5:49

6

Chris Sandstrom Roseville CA

4408

21

M

3 20-29

58:20.7

58:21.5

0:00.7

5:50

7

Daniel Kinsella Folsom CA

4323

30

M

2 30-39

58:51.0

58:52.4

0:01.3

5:53

8

Benjamin Molin Sacramento CA

4365

34

M

3 30-39

59:36.3

59:37.7

0:01.3

5:58

9

Curt Casazza Cameron Park CA

4241

40

M

3 40-49

59:42.7

59:43.9

0:01.2

5:58

10

Kurt Mellick Elk Grove CA

4356

44

M

4 40-49

1:00:30.1

1:00:31.5

0:01.4

6:03

11

Lisbet Sunshine San Francisco CA

4495

47

F

1 40-49

1:01:12.3

1:01:13.9

0:01.6

6:07

12

Mark Murray Davis CA

4484

48

M

5 40-49

1:01:59.8

1:02:01.2

0:01.4

6:12

13

Emily Bates Salt Lake City UT

4213

35

F

1 30-39

1:02:19.1

1:02:21.1

0:01.9

6:14

14

Jeff Oberlatz Sacramento CA

4486

41

M

6 40-49

1:02:39.9

1:02:41.6

0:01.7

6:16

15

Kyle Petty Sacramento CA

4389

28

M

4 20-29

1:02:46.2

1:02:47.8

0:01.5

6:17

16

Jennifer Jacksono Davis CA

4477

41

F

2 40-49

1:03:44.7

1:03:46.0

0:01.2

6:22

17

Terry Baucom El Dorado Hills CA

4214

55

M

1 50-59

1:03:51.2

1:03:53.2

0:02.0

6:23

18

Caitlin Smith Oakland CA

4489

30

F

2 30-39

1:04:11.2

1:04:13.0

0:01.7

6:25

19

Javier Burga Sacramento CA

4235

31

M

4 30-39

1:04:14.2

1:04:16.2

0:02.0

6:25

20

Jeremy Brown Folsom CA

4234

33

M

5 30-39

1:04:24.1

1:04:26.2

0:02.0

6:26

21

Reed Breuer Sacramento CA

4233

18

M

1 15-19

1:04:31.2

1:04:33.6

0:02.4

6:27

22

Brad James Elk Grove CA

4507

54

M

2 50-59

1:04:37.1

1:04:39.3

0:02.2

6:28

23

Brent Kaneyuki Antelope CA

4317

38

M

6 30-39

1:04:43.6

1:04:46.3

0:02.6

6:28

24

Galen Farris Sacramento CA

4275

29

M

5 20-29

1:04:47.7

1:04:49.6

0:01.8

6:29

25

Michael Levangie Elk Grove CA

4478

46

M

7 40-49

1:05:03.3

1:05:05.6

0:02.2

6:30

26

Greg Mandler Elk Grove CA

4349

48

M

8 40-49

1:05:22.4

1:05:25.1

0:02.6

6:32

27

Michael Farrell Sacramento CA

4274

45

M

9 40-49

1:05:30.2

1:05:32.7

0:02.4

6:33

28

Eric Toschi Pleasanton CA

4437

42

M

10 40-49

1:05:47.2

1:05:51.0

0:03.8

6:35

29

Jason Howard Sacramento CA

4307

20

M

6 20-29

1:05:50.7

1:05:52.5

0:01.8

6:35

30

John Nichols El Dorado Hills CA

4374

46

M

11 40-49

1:06:27.3

1:06:29.0

0:01.6

6:39

31

Joel Brandt Elk Grove CA

4230

48

M

12 40-49

1:06:31.0

1:06:34.2

0:03.2

6:39

32

Matthew Herald Reno NV

4303

29

M

7 20-29

1:06:33.0

1:06:38.3

0:05.2

6:39

33

Ronald Hess Fair Oaks CA

4305

50

M

3 50-59

1:06:37.0

1:06:39.1

0:02.0

6:40

34

Kristen Soloway Davis CA

4423

37

F

3 30-39

1:06:46.5

1:06:47.8

0:01.2

6:41

35

Kevin Pedrotti Fair Oaks CA

4384

55

M

4 50-59

1:06:47.6

1:06:48.9

0:01.2

6:41

36

Stacey Worthen Sacramento CA

4476

38

F

4 30-39

1:06:52.3

1:06:53.6

0:01.3

6:41

37

Robert Hammond Fair Oaks CA

4295

51

M

5 50-59

1:07:30.6

1:07:33.1

0:02.4

6:45

38

Peter Smith Sutter Creek CA

4422

50

M

6 50-59

1:07:37.2

1:07:40.7

0:03.5

6:46

39

Richard Alesci Sacramento CA

4470

29

M

8 20-29

1:07:52.4

1:07:55.6

0:03.1

6:47

40

Casey Newton Fair Oaks CA

4373

36

M

7 30-39

1:08:02.7

1:08:07.7

0:05.0

6:48

41

Joby Chock Roseville CA

4245

43

M

13 40-49

1:08:19.7

1:08:23.0

0:03.3

6:50

42

Joe Rombold Sacramento CA

4404

46

M

14 40-49

1:08:26.4

1:08:36.0

0:09.6

6:51

43

Dwight Crocker Sacramento CA

4254

55

M

7 50-59

1:08:35.1

1:08:37.4

0:02.2

6:52

44

Alan Anzai Carmichael CA

4206

45

M

15 40-49

1:08:49.7

1:08:54.5

0:04.8

6:53

45

Kevin Cimini Hood CA

4247

51

M

8 50-59

1:08:59.9

1:09:01.8

0:01.9

6:54

46

Jim Howe San Jose CA

4481

65

M

1 60-69

1:09:08.3

1:09:10.9

0:02.6

6:55

47

Steve Bond Nevada City CA

4225

55

M

9 50-59

1:09:14.0

1:09:15.7

0:01.7

6:55

48

Chris Stall West Sacramento CA

4427

26

M

9 20-29

1:09:16.3

1:09:24.7

0:08.3

6:56

49

Donn Cox El Dorado Hills CA

4505

42

M

16 40-49

1:09:20.2

1:09:22.3

0:02.0

6:56

50

Dennis Early Loomis CA

4266

55

M

10 50-59

1:09:31.2

1:09:31.2

6:57

51

Timothy Beamesderfer Fair Oaks CA

4216

46

M

17 40-49

1:09:32.0

1:09:34.4

0:02.4

6:57

52

Leti Cornejo Brentwood CA

4251

33

F

5 30-39

1:09:35.8

1:09:37.9

0:02.0

6:58

53

Dan Zaidspiner Sacramento CA

4503

36

M

8 30-39

1:09:42.9

1:09:46.4

0:03.5

6:58

54

Dirk Pearson Citrus Heights CA

4383

47

M

18 40-49

1:09:57.3

1:10:00.7

0:03.3

7:00

55

Ron Souza Citrus Heights CA

4463

57

M

11 50-59

1:10:06.3

1:10:07.8

0:01.4

7:01

56

Rick Pincombe Sacramento CA

4392

53

M

12 50-59

1:10:13.0

1:10:19.5

0:06.5

7:01

57

Brian Huber Sacramento CA

4490

35

M

9 30-39

1:10:15.0

1:10:17.7

0:02.6

7:02

58

Makiko Yamashita Sacramento CA

4496

36

F

6 30-39

1:10:31.4

1:10:35.1

0:03.7

7:03

59

Matthew Thomas Berkeley CA

4512

32

M

10 30-39

1:10:39.6

1:10:42.7

0:03.1

7:04

60

Erika Leiva Folsom CA

4336

31

F

7 30-39

1:10:45.7

1:10:49.9

0:04.2

7:05

61

Christine Mellick Elk Grove CA

4355

43

F

3 40-49

1:10:58.3

1:11:01.4

0:03.0

7:06

62

Michelle Flenniken Oakland CA

4279

35

F

8 30-39

1:11:06.8

1:11:09.4

0:02.6

7:07

63

Sam Savinovich Sacramento CA

4413

48

M

19 40-49

1:11:09.8

1:11:15.9

0:06.0

7:07

64

Kati O'Sullivan Roseville CA

4493

30

F

9 30-39

1:11:18.4

1:11:22.8

0:04.3

7:08

65

Peter Williams Sacramento CA

4455

43

M

20 40-49

1:11:23.5

1:11:30.8

0:07.3

7:08

66

Nicholas Herald Benicia CA

4304

30

M

11 30-39

1:11:27.2

1:11:32.5

0:05.3

7:09

67

Kenneth Durham Woodbridge CA

4265

52

M

13 50-59

1:11:41.4

1:11:45.3

0:03.8

7:10

68

Doug Smaglik Folsom CA

4419

38

M

12 30-39

1:11:43.5

1:11:46.9

0:03.3

7:10

69

Rich Berson Sacramento CA

4221

42

M

21 40-49

1:11:44.1

1:11:48.3

0:04.2

7:10

70

Matt Deibler Folsom CA

4498

40

M

22 40-49

1:11:53.1

1:11:56.3

0:03.1

7:11

71

Steve Acquisto Sacramento CA

4201

43

M

23 40-49

1:11:54.3

1:12:01.5

0:07.1

7:11

72

Karen Jeffers Wheatland CA

4462

48

F

4 40-49

1:12:18.3

1:12:20.3

0:02.0

7:14

73

Gary Campbell Elk Grove CA

4238

56

M

14 50-59

1:12:27.6

1:12:31.6

0:03.9

7:15

74

Kevin Greco Folsom CA

4509

47

M

24 40-49

1:12:29.7

1:12:32.4

0:02.7

7:15

75

John Howard Sacramento CA

4308

53

M

15 50-59

1:12:46.4

1:12:49.5

0:03.0

7:17

76

Thomas Hamp Yuba City CA

4296

46

M

25 40-49

1:13:07.1

1:13:11.8

0:04.6

7:19

77

Daniel Kemp Lincoln CA

4320

48

M

26 40-49

1:13:22.4

1:13:24.2

0:01.7

7:20

78

Patricia Lamantia Fair Oaks CA

4329

48

F

5 40-49

1:13:33.5

1:13:39.7

0:06.2

7:21

79

Cherie Smith Sacramento CA

4420

41

F

6 40-49

1:13:41.8

1:13:46.0

0:04.1

7:22

80

Lance Gilbert Folsom CA

4286

55

M

16 50-59

1:13:46.8

1:13:58.4

0:11.6

7:23

81

Tom Savage Sacramento CA

4412

49

M

27 40-49

1:13:54.3

1:14:00.0

0:05.7

7:23

82

Sean Crimmins Folsom CA

4253

42

M

28 40-49

1:13:54.3

1:14:00.3

0:05.9

7:23

83

Alexandra Wood Saramento CA

4457

18

F

1 15-19

1:13:55.4

1:14:06.6

0:11.1

7:24

84

Janice Kesterson Oakdale CA

4321

58

F

1 50-59

1:14:09.8

1:14:12.8

0:02.9

7:25

85

Barry Turner Sacramento CA

4438

58

M

17 50-59

1:14:18.5

1:14:24.1

0:05.6

7:26

86

Thom Pearman Roseville CA

4381

49

M

29 40-49

1:14:21.3

1:14:25.1

0:03.8

7:26

87

Joel Weber Elk Grove CA

4449

50

M

18 50-59

1:14:22.3

1:14:24.9

0:02.6

7:26

88

Ernest Takahashi Sacramento CA

4433

66

M

2 60-69

1:14:25.9

1:14:29.4

0:03.5

7:27

89

Richard Powers Wilton CA

4395

58

M

19 50-59

1:14:35.5

1:14:38.8

0:03.2

7:28

90

Genevieve Clavier Sacramento CA

4483

47

F

7 40-49

1:14:51.0

1:14:55.9

0:04.8

7:29

91

Christopher Malenab Sacramento CA

4348

31

M

13 30-39

1:14:57.1

1:15:00.8

0:03.6

7:30

92

Jeff Jones Carmichael CA

4511

43

M

30 40-49

1:15:02.3

1:15:12.1

0:09.7

7:30

93

Teresa Faruzzi Carmichael CA

4276

32

F

10 30-39

1:15:25.1

1:15:29.9

0:04.7

7:33

94

Tim Prim Elk Grove CA

4396

53

M

20 50-59

1:15:40.8

1:15:56.5

0:15.6

7:34

95

Cynthia Bosco Sacramento CA

4227

48

F

8 40-49

1:15:46.8

1:15:52.7

0:05.8

7:35

96

Miguel Codina Lincoln CA

4249

57

M

21 50-59

1:15:53.3

1:15:58.8

0:05.5

7:35

97

Bridgette Holzapple Grass Valley CA

4306

47

F

9 40-49

1:16:08.7

1:16:11.6

0:02.9

7:37

98

Zenith Gonzalez Folsom CA

4289

34

F

11 30-39

1:16:09.3

1:16:14.4

0:05.1

7:37

99

Paul Lewis Antelope CA

4341

37

M

14 30-39

1:16:24.8

1:16:28.7

0:03.8

7:38

100

Brian Peterson Sacramento CA

4387

61

M

3 60-69

1:16:48.3

1:16:50.5

0:02.2

7:41

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

101

Dan Velasco Orangevale CA

4443

41

M

31 40-49

1:16:51.3

1:16:57.6

0:06.3

7:41

102

John Norris Folsom CA

4508

53

M

22 50-59

1:16:58.9

1:17:06.7

0:07.7

7:42

103

Silas Bauer Sacramento CA

4215

36

M

15 30-39

1:16:59.6

1:17:07.0

0:07.4

7:42

104

Paulette Green Granite Bay CA

4515

35

F

12 30-39

1:17:06.7

1:17:15.3

0:08.5

7:43

105

Dave Christensen Lincoln CA

4246

35

M

16 30-39

1:17:13.4

1:17:21.5

0:08.0

7:43

106

Bryan Wendelberger Citrus Heights CA

4450

30

M

17 30-39

1:17:21.8

1:17:29.5

0:07.6

7:44

107

Andy Hazelton Tampa FL

4464

30

M

18 30-39

1:17:29.7

1:17:39.6

0:09.8

7:45

108

Terry Anderson Folsom CA

4203

37

F

13 30-39

1:17:37.2

1:17:40.6

0:03.3

7:46

109

James Draggoo West Sacramento CA

4263

51

M

23 50-59

1:17:49.1

1:18:06.8

0:17.7

7:47

110

Leslie Pflueger Rocklin CA

4390

36

F

14 30-39

1:17:49.5

1:17:57.2

0:07.6

7:47

111

Carrie Pollo Rocklin CA

4393

47

F

10 40-49

1:17:52.4

1:17:57.9

0:05.4

7:47

112

Brian Sauer Rocklin CA

4410

38

M

19 30-39

1:17:56.7

1:18:04.1

0:07.4

7:48

113

Michelle Harris Elk Grove CA

4298

39

F

15 30-39

1:18:00.0

1:18:06.2

0:06.2

7:48

114

Holly Harman Rocklin CA

4297

47

F

11 40-49

1:18:02.1

1:18:07.5

0:05.4

7:48

115

Roger Curtis Folsom CA

4256

50

M

24 50-59

1:18:08.0

1:18:19.7

0:11.7

7:49

116

Scott Depeel Gold River CA

4491

48

M

32 40-49

1:18:35.5

1:18:47.2

0:11.6

7:52

117

Jorge Leiva Folsom CA

4337

53

M

25 50-59

1:18:40.4

1:18:48.6

0:08.2

7:52

118

Rena Lantz Folsom CA

4334

50

F

2 50-59

1:18:45.1

1:18:52.5

0:07.4

7:53

119

Jenny Wong Sacramento CA

4456

56

F

3 50-59

1:18:50.1

1:18:53.9

0:03.7

7:53

120

Ted Calvert Sacramento CA

4236

48

M

33 40-49

1:18:51.6

1:19:06.7

0:15.1

7:53

121

Albert Hwang Sacramento CA

4311

32

M

20 30-39

1:19:03.5

1:19:06.7

0:03.2

7:54

122

Wendy Sones Leon Elk Grove CA

4424

54

F

4 50-59

1:19:11.1

1:19:18.8

0:07.7

7:55

123

Chris Farrell Carmichael CA

4273

42

M

34 40-49

1:19:12.0

1:19:17.1

0:05.0

7:55

124

Kelly Hartley Modesto CA

4497

42

F

12 40-49

1:19:19.1

1:19:24.0

0:04.9

7:56

125

Michael Fry Sacramento CA

4283

36

M

21 30-39

1:19:21.1

1:19:31.6

0:10.5

7:56

126

Blake Nordahl Carmichael CA

4375

35

M

22 30-39

1:19:37.7

1:19:47.9

0:10.2

7:58

127

Michael Smith Rocklin CA

4421

38

M

23 30-39

1:19:43.4

1:19:54.4

0:10.9

7:58

128

Charley Jones Folsom CA

4316

39

M

24 30-39

1:19:44.5

1:19:47.7

0:03.1

7:58

129

Gina Adams Sacramento CA

4472

49

F

13 40-49

1:19:45.3

1:19:50.8

0:05.4

7:59

130

Meegan Rahko Sacramento CA

4398

31

F

16 30-39

1:19:46.1

1:19:58.1

0:12.0

7:59

131

Trudi Hughes-Scott Gold River CA

4310

40

F

14 40-49

1:19:47.6

1:19:47.6

7:59

132

Eric Merrill Sacramento CA

4359

39

M

25 30-39

1:19:50.9

1:20:09.8

0:18.9

7:59

133

Stephanie Zook Sacramento CA

4459

31

F

17 30-39

1:20:26.1

1:20:33.7

0:07.5

8:03

134

David Becker-Ellison Folsom CA

4217

49

M

35 40-49

1:20:33.4

1:20:46.6

0:13.1

8:03

135

Paul Lucchesi Modesto CA

4346

58

M

26 50-59

1:20:39.8

1:20:48.8

0:09.0

8:04

136

Maria Glickman Sacramento CA

4499

46

F

15 40-49

1:20:56.9

1:21:03.3

0:06.4

8:06

137

Roy Ubry El Dorado Hills CA

4439

51

M

27 50-59

1:21:15.7

1:21:25.0

0:09.3

8:08

138

Paul Mitchell Sacramento CA

4514

41

M

36 40-49

1:21:27.4

1:21:39.7

0:12.3

8:09

139

Lance Salazar Folsom CA

4406

38

M

26 30-39

1:21:28.0

1:21:41.4

0:13.3

8:09

140

Ronald Gross Nevada City CA

4291

73

M

1 70-99

1:21:28.4

1:21:35.5

0:07.1

8:09

141

Paul Smith Elk Grove CA

4492

45

M

37 40-49

1:21:52.6

1:22:01.3

0:08.7

8:11

142

Susan Lentz Sacramento CA

4479

48

F

16 40-49

1:22:00.6

1:22:07.8

0:07.2

8:12

143

Tom Coshow Sacramento CA

4252

45

M

38 40-49

1:22:02.5

1:22:12.6

0:10.1

8:12

144

Tina Moore Sacramento CA

4367

35

F

18 30-39

1:22:04.5

1:22:12.7

0:08.2

8:12

145

Keather Kehoe Elk Grove CA

4319

38

F

19 30-39

1:22:06.0

1:22:12.4

0:06.4

8:13

146

Barbara Miller Modesto CA

4361

72

F

1 70-99

1:22:18.0

1:22:22.3

0:04.2

8:14

147

Steven Chavezd Galt CA

4244

27

M

10 20-29

1:22:26.2

1:22:37.4

0:11.1

8:15

148

Gabriel Gendron Folsom CA

4513

39

M

27 30-39

1:22:33.7

1:22:33.7

8:15

149

Dave Wilkinson Sacramento CA

4501

40

M

39 40-49

1:22:45.2

1:23:02.4

0:17.2

8:17

150

Jeff Kusiak Rocklin CA

4327

44

M

40 40-49

1:22:46.3

1:23:00.5

0:14.1

8:17

151

Jim Leonhard Lincoln CA

4339

64

M

4 60-69

1:22:54.2

1:23:01.3

0:07.1

8:17

152

Kenneth Mennemeier Sacramento CA

4358

54

M

28 50-59

1:22:58.2

1:23:15.4

0:17.1

8:18

153

Tim Kustic Sacramento CA

4328

52

M

29 50-59

1:23:13.3

1:23:22.7

0:09.4

8:19

154

Mike Villierne Sacramento CA

4445

57

M

30 50-59

1:23:22.4

1:23:29.2

0:06.8

8:20

155

Nicole Simonsen Davis CA

4485

38

F

20 30-39

1:23:25.9

1:23:33.5

0:07.5

8:21

156

Lina Enfante Sacramento CA

4268

48

F

17 40-49

1:23:28.4

1:23:31.0

0:02.6

8:21

157

Dudley Phenix Carmichael CA

4391

47

M

41 40-49

1:23:53.9

1:23:53.9

8:23

158

Bruce Petterson El Dorado Hills CA

4388

62

M

5 60-69

1:23:58.0

1:24:02.7

0:04.6

8:24

159

Stephen Pearcy Sacramento CA

4380

51

M

31 50-59

1:24:14.4

1:24:23.1

0:08.7

8:25

160

Katie Fowler Sacramento CA

4281

32

F

21 30-39

1:24:27.5

1:24:30.6

0:03.1

8:27

161

William Pequinot Folsom CA

4385

54

M

32 50-59

1:24:28.9

1:24:41.5

0:12.6

8:27

162

Michael Mallett Woodland CA

4488

51

M

33 50-59

1:24:30.5

1:24:36.6

0:06.1

8:27

163

Michael Raynal Camino CA

4400

50

M

34 50-59

1:24:31.4

1:24:37.6

0:06.2

8:27

164

Daniel Wallach Sacramento CA

4447

50

M

35 50-59

1:24:33.0

1:24:37.5

0:04.5

8:27

165

Jonathan Strack Elk Grove CA

4430

31

M

28 30-39

1:24:36.4

1:24:50.5

0:14.1

8:28

166

Joyce Rista Fair Oaks CA

4403

29

F

1 20-29

1:24:37.6

1:24:40.1

0:02.4

8:28

167

Christeen Mazza Rio Linda CA

4352

43

F

18 40-49

1:24:39.3

1:24:47.5

0:08.2

8:28

168

Pete Andrew Carmichael CA

4469

53

M

36 50-59

1:24:50.8

1:25:03.6

0:12.8

8:29

169

Anthony Johnson Lincoln CA

4315

67

M

6 60-69

1:25:04.6

1:25:11.8

0:07.1

8:30

170

Jill Race Roseville CA

4397

44

F

19 40-49

1:25:15.3

1:25:22.0

0:06.7

8:32

171

Marlely Hart Carmichael CA

4300

53

F

5 50-59

1:25:20.8

1:25:32.4

0:11.5

8:32

172

Timothy McGoldrick Carmichael CA

4353

40

M

42 40-49

1:25:41.1

1:25:54.5

0:13.4

8:34

173

Baron Vanhonsebrouck El Dorado Hills CA

4442

41

M

43 40-49

1:25:48.4

1:25:53.6

0:05.2

8:35

174

Greg Warnock Davis CA

4468

53

M

37 50-59

1:25:56.0

1:25:56.0

8:36

175

Mark Erickson Nevada City CA

4269

56

M

38 50-59

1:25:57.5

1:26:12.6

0:15.1

8:36

176

Jennifer Molina-Stidger Sacramento CA

4366

39

F

22 30-39

1:26:14.5

1:26:25.2

0:10.7

8:37

177

Elizabeth Levin Elk Grove CA

4340

46

F

20 40-49

1:26:18.9

1:26:28.6

0:09.6

8:38

178

Jeff Ersig Sacramento CA

4270

41

M

44 40-49

1:26:22.6

1:26:35.1

0:12.5

8:38

179

Julia Himovitz Sacramento CA

4480

33

F

23 30-39

1:26:23.8

1:26:36.0

0:12.2

8:38

180

Ramon Renteria Sacramento CA

4510

40

M

45 40-49

1:26:24.1

1:26:43.6

0:19.5

8:38

181

Shannon Hall Sacramento CA

4294

40

F

21 40-49

1:26:33.6

1:26:39.0

0:05.3

8:39

182

Gabriela Flowers El Dorado Hills CA

4280

26

F

2 20-29

1:26:39.9

1:26:50.7

0:10.8

8:40

183

Ralph Venturino Sacramento CA

4444

48

M

46 40-49

1:26:42.9

1:26:56.8

0:13.9

8:40

184

Kristi Young Lincoln CA

4482

35

F

24 30-39

1:26:47.1

1:26:56.0

0:08.8

8:41

185

Tina Slee Sacramento CA

4418

43

F

22 40-49

1:26:48.0

1:26:53.7

0:05.7

8:41

186

Buddy Wheat Elk Grove CA

4451

62

M

7 60-69

1:26:58.2

1:27:12.4

0:14.2

8:42

187

Beth Lang El Dorado Hills CA

4330

44

F

23 40-49

1:27:14.4

1:27:29.3

0:14.9

8:43

188

Pamela Kropf El Dorado Hills CA

4326

34

F

25 30-39

1:27:21.0

1:27:34.0

0:12.9

8:44

189

Sharron Lindeque Sacramento CA

4461

43

F

24 40-49

1:27:47.1

1:27:53.5

0:06.4

8:47

190

Tara Janice El Dorado Hills CA

4313

40

F

25 40-49

1:27:47.6

1:27:50.8

0:03.1

8:47

191

Bret Lang El Dorado Hills CA

4331

43

M

47 40-49

1:27:50.5

1:28:11.4

0:20.9

8:47

192

Tom Mischley Sacramento CA

4363

62

M

8 60-69

1:27:55.8

1:28:07.1

0:11.2

8:48

193

Mark Hendrie Sacramento CA

4460

43

M

48 40-49

1:28:00.8

1:28:20.9

0:20.1

8:48

194

Jim Mohler Fair Oaks CA

4364

64

M

9 60-69

1:28:01.9

1:28:06.7

0:04.8

8:48

195

Ladonna Bailey Roseville CA

4207

56

F

6 50-59

1:28:01.9

1:28:11.1

0:09.1

8:48

196

Kim Santin Elk Grove CA

4409

43

F

26 40-49

1:28:14.5

1:28:24.8

0:10.3

8:49

197

Ken Parsons Elk Grove CA

4378

59

M

39 50-59

1:28:38.5

1:28:50.5

0:11.9

8:52

198

Kathy Murray Sacramento CA

4369

32

F

26 30-39

1:28:50.6

1:29:01.1

0:10.4

8:53

199

Dawnelle Sauve Rancho Murieta CA

4411

60

F

1 60-69

1:29:33.3

1:29:39.0

0:05.7

8:57

200

Florence Clautier-Shank Antelope CA

4248

51

F

7 50-59

1:29:36.4

1:29:46.8

0:10.3

8:58

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

201

Eileen Yamada Sacramento CA

4458

47

F

27 40-49

1:29:47.1

1:29:54.1

0:06.9

8:59

202

Theresa Baptista Sacramento CA

4210

56

F

8 50-59

1:29:54.3

1:30:02.9

0:08.6

8:59

203

Aloysius Llaguno Sacramento CA

4342

60

M

10 60-69

1:29:56.4

1:30:04.9

0:08.5

9:00

204

Debbie Pearson Citrus Heights CA

4382

45

F

28 40-49

1:30:09.6

1:30:15.7

0:06.0

9:01

205

Jared Chan Sunnyvale CA

4242

11

M

1 1-14

1:30:32.1

1:30:41.2

0:09.1

9:03

206

Cindy Spradlin Fair Oaks CA

4426

41

F

29 40-49

1:30:47.4

1:31:02.2

0:14.8

9:05

207

Barbara Rinker Sacramento CA

4402

65

F

2 60-69

1:30:48.2

1:30:57.9

0:09.7

9:05

208

Mike Antonucci Sacramento CA

4204

52

M

40 50-59

1:31:15.0

1:31:30.8

0:15.7

9:08

209

Brett Daly Sacramento CA

4257

47

M

49 40-49

1:31:28.7

1:31:48.4

0:19.7

9:09

210

John Janecek El Dorado Hills CA

4312

41

M

50 40-49

1:31:49.9

1:32:13.1

0:23.1

9:11

211

Stephen Payne Elverta CA

4379

46

M

51 40-49

1:31:59.3

1:32:05.8

0:06.4

9:12

212

Gus Exarchos El Dorado Hills CA

4272

43

M

52 40-49

1:32:09.4

1:32:22.1

0:12.6

9:13

213

John Bressan Citrus Heights CA

4232

47

M

53 40-49

1:32:29.0

1:32:40.7

0:11.7

9:15

214

Andrea Johnson Folsom CA

4314

37

F

27 30-39

1:32:34.3

1:32:47.7

0:13.4

9:15

215

Kerri Gallia Carmichael CA

4487

46

F

30 40-49

1:32:39.8

1:32:52.2

0:12.3

9:16

216

Dwight Bartlett Rancho Cordova CA

4212

67

M

11 60-69

1:32:47.9

1:32:53.8

0:05.9

9:17

217

Barbara Gluvers Sacramento CA

4287

25

F

3 20-29

1:33:25.1

1:33:40.3

0:15.2

9:21

218

Frankie Carino Carmichael CA

4239

41

M

54 40-49

1:33:25.6

1:33:43.7

0:18.0

9:21

219

Stuart Harrison Folsom CA

4299

44

M

55 40-49

1:33:25.9

1:33:40.0

0:14.0

9:21

220

Matthew Gadd Folsom CA

4285

40

M

56 40-49

1:33:26.7

1:33:37.7

0:10.9

9:21

221

Marianne Temple Sacramento CA

4435

46

F

31 40-49

1:33:28.4

1:33:38.7

0:10.3

9:21

222

Michael Miller Carmichael CA

4362

44

M

57 40-49

1:33:28.4

1:33:46.2

0:17.8

9:21

223

Steve Melody Elk Grove CA

4357

47

M

58 40-49

1:33:29.2

1:33:41.2

0:12.0

9:21

224

Jenny De Guzman Rancho Cordova CA

4259

40

F

32 40-49

1:33:52.0

1:34:03.0

0:10.9

9:23

225

Julie Barry Sacramento CA

4211

37

F

28 30-39

1:33:52.9

1:34:05.5

0:12.5

9:23

226

Robert MacIas Folsom CA

4347

44

M

59 40-49

1:33:53.3

1:34:05.7

0:12.4

9:23

227

Gina Ketcher Sacramento CA

4322

41

F

33 40-49

1:33:58.3

1:34:11.8

0:13.5

9:24

228

Deborah Harvego Sacramento CA

4301

41

F

34 40-49

1:33:58.5

1:34:12.0

0:13.5

9:24

229

Kathryn Hadley Sacramento CA

4292

41

F

35 40-49

1:34:23.0

1:34:34.4

0:11.4

9:26

230

Nathaniel Simon Sacramento CA

4415

40

M

60 40-49

1:34:32.3

1:34:42.0

0:09.7

9:27

231

Melissa Luna-Huerta Sacramento CA

4473

33

F

29 30-39

1:34:41.0

1:34:52.0

0:10.9

9:28

232

Susan Sudmann Sacramento CA

4432

36

F

30 30-39

1:34:45.4

1:34:59.5

0:14.1

9:29

233

Scott Peters Gold River CA

4386

60

M

12 60-69

1:34:58.6

1:35:05.3

0:06.7

9:30

234

Steve Grant Manteca CA

4290

46

M

61 40-49

1:35:20.7

1:35:38.4

0:17.7

9:32

235

Lenora Lee Sacramento CA

4335

30

F

31 30-39

1:35:36.1

1:35:47.3

0:11.2

9:34

236

Shiloh London Carmichael CA

4344

34

F

32 30-39

1:35:37.7

1:35:49.9

0:12.1

9:34

237

Dan Alarid Elk Grove CA

4202

69

M

13 60-69

1:35:40.5

1:35:47.5

0:07.0

9:34

238

Kateri Ross Rancho Cordova CA

4405

35

F

33 30-39

1:35:54.7

1:36:09.9

0:15.2

9:35

239

Shannan Bandermann Folsom CA

4209

41

F

36 40-49

1:36:10.4

1:36:23.9

0:13.4

9:37

240

Tom White Sacramento CA

4454

49

M

62 40-49

1:36:10.8

1:36:17.3

0:06.4

9:37

241

Steve Leonardo Elk Grove CA

4338

45

M

63 40-49

1:36:12.4

1:36:25.3

0:12.9

9:37

242

Scott White Sacramento CA

4453

38

M

29 30-39

1:36:34.4

1:36:49.4

0:14.9

9:39

243

Marci Pope Chico CA

4394

42

F

37 40-49

1:36:51.8

1:37:00.0

0:08.1

9:41

244

Rochelle Ramay Chico CA

4399

58

F

9 50-59

1:36:52.2

1:37:00.3

0:08.1

9:41

245

Emily Bay Olavarri Davis CA

4376

34

F

34 30-39

1:37:02.5

1:37:18.1

0:15.5

9:42

246

Kevin Spease Elk Grove CA

4425

42

M

64 40-49

1:37:23.0

1:37:39.2

0:16.2

9:44

247

Barbara Sandstrom Roseville CA

4407

61

F

3 60-69

1:37:23.5

1:37:35.5

0:11.9

9:44

248

Dawn Lowell Granite Bay CA

4345

37

F

35 30-39

1:37:28.4

1:37:42.7

0:14.3

9:45

249

Todd Watkins Sacramento CA

4448

48

M

65 40-49

1:37:36.2

1:37:40.8

0:04.6

9:46

250

Laura Ball Sacramento CA

4208

27

F

4 20-29

1:37:37.9

1:37:54.2

0:16.2

9:46

251

Mike Beckwith Stockton CA

4218

39

M

30 30-39

1:38:16.2

1:38:33.3

0:17.0

9:50

252

Kim Goff Sacramento CA

4288

42

F

38 40-49

1:38:17.9

1:38:34.7

0:16.7

9:50

253

Regan Steele Carmichael CA

4428

44

F

39 40-49

1:38:48.7

1:39:00.3

0:11.5

9:53

254

Julie Antos Elk Grove CA

4205

27

F

5 20-29

1:38:53.3

1:39:07.2

0:13.8

9:53

255

Steve White Sacramento CA

4506

60

M

14 60-69

1:39:11.7

1:39:11.7

9:55

256

Nicola London Roseville CA

4343

46

F

40 40-49

1:39:24.4

1:39:31.7

0:07.2

9:56

257

Ginny McReynolds Sacramento CA

4354

59

F

10 50-59

1:39:37.3

1:39:53.9

0:16.6

9:58

258

Scott Carson Sacramento CA

4240

49

M

66 40-49

1:40:20.3

1:40:31.3

0:11.0

10:02

259

Shanna Kloberdanz Sacramento CA

4324

43

F

41 40-49

1:40:28.0

1:40:43.8

0:15.7

10:03

260

Daniel Degroot West Sacramento CA

4261

39

M

31 30-39

1:41:14.6

1:41:29.0

0:14.3

10:07

261

Merilee Van Duzer Lincoln CA

4440

49

F

42 40-49

1:42:29.0

1:42:43.8

0:14.7

10:15

262

Teresa Frazier Roseville CA

4282

37

F

36 30-39

1:42:29.1

1:42:39.1

0:09.9

10:15

263

Cynci Calvin Auburn CA

4237

65

F

4 60-69

1:43:00.0

1:43:09.8

0:09.8

10:18

264

Marion Finley Camino CA

4277

59

F

11 50-59

1:44:09.7

1:44:22.9

0:13.2

10:25

265

Pamela Beedie Sacramento CA

4219

46

F

43 40-49

1:44:22.8

1:44:37.5

0:14.7

10:26

266

Christina Bennett Fair Oaks CA

4502

42

F

44 40-49

1:44:25.8

1:44:46.7

0:20.8

10:27

267

Emma Ramos Sacramento CA

4471

36

F

37 30-39

1:44:31.2

1:44:46.3

0:15.1

10:27

268

Adelita Bordelon Lincoln CA

4226

34

F

38 30-39

1:44:43.4

1:44:53.8

0:10.4

10:28

269

Martha Bertolino Sacramento CA

4222

27

F

6 20-29

1:45:12.6

1:45:24.0

0:11.3

10:31

270

Regina Karsh Sacramento CA

4318

33

F

39 30-39

1:45:17.5

1:45:26.5

0:09.0

10:32

271

Barbara Colton Sacramento CA

4250

66

F

5 60-69

1:46:04.8

1:46:18.5

0:13.7

10:36

272

Ken Fuller Sacramento CA

4284

63

M

15 60-69

1:46:24.1

1:46:37.9

0:13.8

10:38

273

Claire Warshaw Sacramento CA

4494

47

F

45 40-49

1:47:16.1

1:47:22.2

0:06.0

10:44

274

Mack Martinez Citrus Heights CA

4350

80

M

2 70-99

1:49:04.1

1:49:18.6

0:14.4

10:54

275

Julia Shapiro Gallegos Sacramento CA

4516

28

F

7 20-29

1:50:44.4

1:51:00.2

0:15.7

11:04

276

Martin Jaime Sacramento CA

4465

48

M

67 40-49

1:53:44.5

1:54:06.2

0:21.6

11:22

277

Teddy Walton Sacramento CA

4474

64

M

16 60-69

2:03:33.1

2:03:51.9

0:18.7

12:21