2011 Buffalo Stampede and Migration Stampede

2011 Buffalo Stampede and Migration Stampede

Age Group Results

September 11, 2011


Results By Capital Road Race Management http://capitalroadrace.com/


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Alexandra Wood Saramento CA

4457

18

83

1:13:55.4

1:14:06.6

0:11.1

7:24/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Joyce Rista Fair Oaks CA

4403

29

166

1:24:37.6

1:24:40.1

0:02.4

8:28/M

2

Gabriela Flowers El Dorado Hills CA

4280

26

182

1:26:39.9

1:26:50.7

0:10.8

8:40/M

3

Barbara Gluvers Sacramento CA

4287

25

217

1:33:25.1

1:33:40.3

0:15.2

9:21/M

4

Laura Ball Sacramento CA

4208

27

250

1:37:37.9

1:37:54.2

0:16.2

9:46/M

5

Julie Antos Elk Grove CA

4205

27

254

1:38:53.3

1:39:07.2

0:13.8

9:53/M

6

Martha Bertolino Sacramento CA

4222

27

269

1:45:12.6

1:45:24.0

0:11.3

10:31/M

7

Julia Shapiro Gallegos Sacramento CA

4516

28

275

1:50:44.4

1:51:00.2

0:15.7

11:04/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Emily Bates Salt Lake City UT

4213

35

13

1:02:19.1

1:02:21.1

0:01.9

6:14/M

2

Caitlin Smith Oakland CA

4489

30

18

1:04:11.2

1:04:13.0

0:01.7

6:25/M

3

Kristen Soloway Davis CA

4423

37

34

1:06:46.5

1:06:47.8

0:01.2

6:41/M

4

Stacey Worthen Sacramento CA

4476

38

36

1:06:52.3

1:06:53.6

0:01.3

6:41/M

5

Leti Cornejo Brentwood CA

4251

33

52

1:09:35.8

1:09:37.9

0:02.0

6:58/M

6

Makiko Yamashita Sacramento CA

4496

36

58

1:10:31.4

1:10:35.1

0:03.7

7:03/M

7

Erika Leiva Folsom CA

4336

31

60

1:10:45.7

1:10:49.9

0:04.2

7:05/M

8

Michelle Flenniken Oakland CA

4279

35

62

1:11:06.8

1:11:09.4

0:02.6

7:07/M

9

Kati O'Sullivan Roseville CA

4493

30

64

1:11:18.4

1:11:22.8

0:04.3

7:08/M

10

Teresa Faruzzi Carmichael CA

4276

32

93

1:15:25.1

1:15:29.9

0:04.7

7:33/M

11

Zenith Gonzalez Folsom CA

4289

34

98

1:16:09.3

1:16:14.4

0:05.1

7:37/M

12

Paulette Green Granite Bay CA

4515

35

104

1:17:06.7

1:17:15.3

0:08.5

7:43/M

13

Terry Anderson Folsom CA

4203

37

108

1:17:37.2

1:17:40.6

0:03.3

7:46/M

14

Leslie Pflueger Rocklin CA

4390

36

110

1:17:49.5

1:17:57.2

0:07.6

7:47/M

15

Michelle Harris Elk Grove CA

4298

39

113

1:18:00.0

1:18:06.2

0:06.2

7:48/M

16

Meegan Rahko Sacramento CA

4398

31

130

1:19:46.1

1:19:58.1

0:12.0

7:59/M

17

Stephanie Zook Sacramento CA

4459

31

133

1:20:26.1

1:20:33.7

0:07.5

8:03/M

18

Tina Moore Sacramento CA

4367

35

144

1:22:04.5

1:22:12.7

0:08.2

8:12/M

19

Keather Kehoe Elk Grove CA

4319

38

145

1:22:06.0

1:22:12.4

0:06.4

8:13/M

20

Nicole Simonsen Davis CA

4485

38

155

1:23:25.9

1:23:33.5

0:07.5

8:21/M

21

Katie Fowler Sacramento CA

4281

32

160

1:24:27.5

1:24:30.6

0:03.1

8:27/M

22

Jennifer Molina-Stidger Sacramento CA

4366

39

176

1:26:14.5

1:26:25.2

0:10.7

8:37/M

23

Julia Himovitz Sacramento CA

4480

33

179

1:26:23.8

1:26:36.0

0:12.2

8:38/M

24

Kristi Young Lincoln CA

4482

35

184

1:26:47.1

1:26:56.0

0:08.8

8:41/M

25

Pamela Kropf El Dorado Hills CA

4326

34

188

1:27:21.0

1:27:34.0

0:12.9

8:44/M

26

Kathy Murray Sacramento CA

4369

32

198

1:28:50.6

1:29:01.1

0:10.4

8:53/M

27

Andrea Johnson Folsom CA

4314

37

214

1:32:34.3

1:32:47.7

0:13.4

9:15/M

28

Julie Barry Sacramento CA

4211

37

225

1:33:52.9

1:34:05.5

0:12.5

9:23/M

29

Melissa Luna-Huerta Sacramento CA

4473

33

231

1:34:41.0

1:34:52.0

0:10.9

9:28/M

30

Susan Sudmann Sacramento CA

4432

36

232

1:34:45.4

1:34:59.5

0:14.1

9:29/M

31

Lenora Lee Sacramento CA

4335

30

235

1:35:36.1

1:35:47.3

0:11.2

9:34/M

32

Shiloh London Carmichael CA

4344

34

236

1:35:37.7

1:35:49.9

0:12.1

9:34/M

33

Kateri Ross Rancho Cordova CA

4405

35

238

1:35:54.7

1:36:09.9

0:15.2

9:35/M

34

Emily Bay Olavarri Davis CA

4376

34

245

1:37:02.5

1:37:18.1

0:15.5

9:42/M

35

Dawn Lowell Granite Bay CA

4345

37

248

1:37:28.4

1:37:42.7

0:14.3

9:45/M

36

Teresa Frazier Roseville CA

4282

37

262

1:42:29.1

1:42:39.1

0:09.9

10:15/M

37

Emma Ramos Sacramento CA

4471

36

267

1:44:31.2

1:44:46.3

0:15.1

10:27/M

38

Adelita Bordelon Lincoln CA

4226

34

268

1:44:43.4

1:44:53.8

0:10.4

10:28/M

39

Regina Karsh Sacramento CA

4318

33

270

1:45:17.5

1:45:26.5

0:09.0

10:32/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Lisbet Sunshine San Francisco CA

4495

47

11

1:01:12.3

1:01:13.9

0:01.6

6:07/M

2

Jennifer Jacksono Davis CA

4477

41

16

1:03:44.7

1:03:46.0

0:01.2

6:22/M

3

Christine Mellick Elk Grove CA

4355

43

61

1:10:58.3

1:11:01.4

0:03.0

7:06/M

4

Karen Jeffers Wheatland CA

4462

48

72

1:12:18.3

1:12:20.3

0:02.0

7:14/M

5

Patricia Lamantia Fair Oaks CA

4329

48

78

1:13:33.5

1:13:39.7

0:06.2

7:21/M

6

Cherie Smith Sacramento CA

4420

41

79

1:13:41.8

1:13:46.0

0:04.1

7:22/M

7

Genevieve Clavier Sacramento CA

4483

47

90

1:14:51.0

1:14:55.9

0:04.8

7:29/M

8

Cynthia Bosco Sacramento CA

4227

48

95

1:15:46.8

1:15:52.7

0:05.8

7:35/M

9

Bridgette Holzapple Grass Valley CA

4306

47

97

1:16:08.7

1:16:11.6

0:02.9

7:37/M

10

Carrie Pollo Rocklin CA

4393

47

111

1:17:52.4

1:17:57.9

0:05.4

7:47/M

11

Holly Harman Rocklin CA

4297

47

114

1:18:02.1

1:18:07.5

0:05.4

7:48/M

12

Kelly Hartley Modesto CA

4497

42

124

1:19:19.1

1:19:24.0

0:04.9

7:56/M

13

Gina Adams Sacramento CA

4472

49

129

1:19:45.3

1:19:50.8

0:05.4

7:59/M

14

Trudi Hughes-Scott Gold River CA

4310

40

131

1:19:47.6

1:19:47.6

7:59/M

15

Maria Glickman Sacramento CA

4499

46

136

1:20:56.9

1:21:03.3

0:06.4

8:06/M

16

Susan Lentz Sacramento CA

4479

48

142

1:22:00.6

1:22:07.8

0:07.2

8:12/M

17

Lina Enfante Sacramento CA

4268

48

156

1:23:28.4

1:23:31.0

0:02.6

8:21/M

18

Christeen Mazza Rio Linda CA

4352

43

167

1:24:39.3

1:24:47.5

0:08.2

8:28/M

19

Jill Race Roseville CA

4397

44

170

1:25:15.3

1:25:22.0

0:06.7

8:32/M

20

Elizabeth Levin Elk Grove CA

4340

46

177

1:26:18.9

1:26:28.6

0:09.6

8:38/M

21

Shannon Hall Sacramento CA

4294

40

181

1:26:33.6

1:26:39.0

0:05.3

8:39/M

22

Tina Slee Sacramento CA

4418

43

185

1:26:48.0

1:26:53.7

0:05.7

8:41/M

23

Beth Lang El Dorado Hills CA

4330

44

187

1:27:14.4

1:27:29.3

0:14.9

8:43/M

24

Sharron Lindeque Sacramento CA

4461

43

189

1:27:47.1

1:27:53.5

0:06.4

8:47/M

25

Tara Janice El Dorado Hills CA

4313

40

190

1:27:47.6

1:27:50.8

0:03.1

8:47/M

26

Kim Santin Elk Grove CA

4409

43

196

1:28:14.5

1:28:24.8

0:10.3

8:49/M

27

Eileen Yamada Sacramento CA

4458

47

201

1:29:47.1

1:29:54.1

0:06.9

8:59/M

28

Debbie Pearson Citrus Heights CA

4382

45

204

1:30:09.6

1:30:15.7

0:06.0

9:01/M

29

Cindy Spradlin Fair Oaks CA

4426

41

206

1:30:47.4

1:31:02.2

0:14.8

9:05/M

30

Kerri Gallia Carmichael CA

4487

46

215

1:32:39.8

1:32:52.2

0:12.3

9:16/M

31

Marianne Temple Sacramento CA

4435

46

221

1:33:28.4

1:33:38.7

0:10.3

9:21/M

32

Jenny De Guzman Rancho Cordova CA

4259

40

224

1:33:52.0

1:34:03.0

0:10.9

9:23/M

33

Gina Ketcher Sacramento CA

4322

41

227

1:33:58.3

1:34:11.8

0:13.5

9:24/M

34

Deborah Harvego Sacramento CA

4301

41

228

1:33:58.5

1:34:12.0

0:13.5

9:24/M

35

Kathryn Hadley Sacramento CA

4292

41

229

1:34:23.0

1:34:34.4

0:11.4

9:26/M

36

Shannan Bandermann Folsom CA

4209

41

239

1:36:10.4

1:36:23.9

0:13.4

9:37/M

37

Marci Pope Chico CA

4394

42

243

1:36:51.8

1:37:00.0

0:08.1

9:41/M

38

Kim Goff Sacramento CA

4288

42

252

1:38:17.9

1:38:34.7

0:16.7

9:50/M

39

Regan Steele Carmichael CA

4428

44

253

1:38:48.7

1:39:00.3

0:11.5

9:53/M

40

Nicola London Roseville CA

4343

46

256

1:39:24.4

1:39:31.7

0:07.2

9:56/M

41

Shanna Kloberdanz Sacramento CA

4324

43

259

1:40:28.0

1:40:43.8

0:15.7

10:03/M

42

Merilee Van Duzer Lincoln CA

4440

49

261

1:42:29.0

1:42:43.8

0:14.7

10:15/M

43

Pamela Beedie Sacramento CA

4219

46

265

1:44:22.8

1:44:37.5

0:14.7

10:26/M

44

Christina Bennett Fair Oaks CA

4502

42

266

1:44:25.8

1:44:46.7

0:20.8

10:27/M

45

Claire Warshaw Sacramento CA

4494

47

273

1:47:16.1

1:47:22.2

0:06.0

10:44/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Janice Kesterson Oakdale CA

4321

58

84

1:14:09.8

1:14:12.8

0:02.9

7:25/M

2

Rena Lantz Folsom CA

4334

50

118

1:18:45.1

1:18:52.5

0:07.4

7:53/M

3

Jenny Wong Sacramento CA

4456

56

119

1:18:50.1

1:18:53.9

0:03.7

7:53/M

4

Wendy Sones Leon Elk Grove CA

4424

54

122

1:19:11.1

1:19:18.8

0:07.7

7:55/M

5

Marlely Hart Carmichael CA

4300

53

171

1:25:20.8

1:25:32.4

0:11.5

8:32/M

6

Ladonna Bailey Roseville CA

4207

56

195

1:28:01.9

1:28:11.1

0:09.1

8:48/M

7

Florence Clautier-Shank Antelope CA

4248

51

200

1:29:36.4

1:29:46.8

0:10.3

8:58/M

8

Theresa Baptista Sacramento CA

4210

56

202

1:29:54.3

1:30:02.9

0:08.6

8:59/M

9

Rochelle Ramay Chico CA

4399

58

244

1:36:52.2

1:37:00.3

0:08.1

9:41/M

10

Ginny McReynolds Sacramento CA

4354

59

257

1:39:37.3

1:39:53.9

0:16.6

9:58/M

11

Marion Finley Camino CA

4277

59

264

1:44:09.7

1:44:22.9

0:13.2

10:25/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Dawnelle Sauve Rancho Murieta CA

4411

60

199

1:29:33.3

1:29:39.0

0:05.7

8:57/M

2

Barbara Rinker Sacramento CA

4402

65

207

1:30:48.2

1:30:57.9

0:09.7

9:05/M

3

Barbara Sandstrom Roseville CA

4407

61

247

1:37:23.5

1:37:35.5

0:11.9

9:44/M

4

Cynci Calvin Auburn CA

4237

65

263

1:43:00.0

1:43:09.8

0:09.8

10:18/M

5

Barbara Colton Sacramento CA

4250

66

271

1:46:04.8

1:46:18.5

0:13.7

10:36/M

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Barbara Miller Modesto CA

4361

72

146

1:22:18.0

1:22:22.3

0:04.2

8:14/M

 
Top

Male 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Jared Chan Sunnyvale CA

4242

11

205

1:30:32.1

1:30:41.2

0:09.1

9:03/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Reed Breuer Sacramento CA

4233

18

21

1:04:31.2

1:04:33.6

0:02.4

6:27/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Austin Weaver Sacramento CA

4467

28

1

51:55.4

51:56.0

0:00.6

5:12/M

2

Michael Styczynski Sacramento CA

4431

29

5

58:11.6

58:12.4

0:00.8

5:49/M

3

Chris Sandstrom Roseville CA

4408

21

6

58:20.7

58:21.5

0:00.7

5:50/M

4

Kyle Petty Sacramento CA

4389

28

15

1:02:46.2

1:02:47.8

0:01.5

6:17/M

5

Galen Farris Sacramento CA

4275

29

24

1:04:47.7

1:04:49.6

0:01.8

6:29/M

6

Jason Howard Sacramento CA

4307

20

29

1:05:50.7

1:05:52.5

0:01.8

6:35/M

7

Matthew Herald Reno NV

4303

29

32

1:06:33.0

1:06:38.3

0:05.2

6:39/M

8

Richard Alesci Sacramento CA

4470

29

39

1:07:52.4

1:07:55.6

0:03.1

6:47/M

9

Chris Stall West Sacramento CA

4427

26

48

1:09:16.3

1:09:24.7

0:08.3

6:56/M

10

Steven Chavezd Galt CA

4244

27

147

1:22:26.2

1:22:37.4

0:11.1

8:15/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Jason Harne Folsom CA

4504

36

4

57:47.0

57:47.9

0:00.9

5:47/M

2

Daniel Kinsella Folsom CA

4323

30

7

58:51.0

58:52.4

0:01.3

5:53/M

3

Benjamin Molin Sacramento CA

4365

34

8

59:36.3

59:37.7

0:01.3

5:58/M

4

Javier Burga Sacramento CA

4235

31

19

1:04:14.2

1:04:16.2

0:02.0

6:25/M

5

Jeremy Brown Folsom CA

4234

33

20

1:04:24.1

1:04:26.2

0:02.0

6:26/M

6

Brent Kaneyuki Antelope CA

4317

38

23

1:04:43.6

1:04:46.3

0:02.6

6:28/M

7

Casey Newton Fair Oaks CA

4373

36

40

1:08:02.7

1:08:07.7

0:05.0

6:48/M

8

Dan Zaidspiner Sacramento CA

4503

36

53

1:09:42.9

1:09:46.4

0:03.5

6:58/M

9

Brian Huber Sacramento CA

4490

35

57

1:10:15.0

1:10:17.7

0:02.6

7:02/M

10

Matthew Thomas Berkeley CA

4512

32

59

1:10:39.6

1:10:42.7

0:03.1

7:04/M

11

Nicholas Herald Benicia CA

4304

30

66

1:11:27.2

1:11:32.5

0:05.3

7:09/M

12

Doug Smaglik Folsom CA

4419

38

68

1:11:43.5

1:11:46.9

0:03.3

7:10/M

13

Christopher Malenab Sacramento CA

4348

31

91

1:14:57.1

1:15:00.8

0:03.6

7:30/M

14

Paul Lewis Antelope CA

4341

37

99

1:16:24.8

1:16:28.7

0:03.8

7:38/M

15

Silas Bauer Sacramento CA

4215

36

103

1:16:59.6

1:17:07.0

0:07.4

7:42/M

16

Dave Christensen Lincoln CA

4246

35

105

1:17:13.4

1:17:21.5

0:08.0

7:43/M

17

Bryan Wendelberger Citrus Heights CA

4450

30

106

1:17:21.8

1:17:29.5

0:07.6

7:44/M

18

Andy Hazelton Tampa FL

4464

30

107

1:17:29.7

1:17:39.6

0:09.8

7:45/M

19

Brian Sauer Rocklin CA

4410

38

112

1:17:56.7

1:18:04.1

0:07.4

7:48/M

20

Albert Hwang Sacramento CA

4311

32

121

1:19:03.5

1:19:06.7

0:03.2

7:54/M

21

Michael Fry Sacramento CA

4283

36

125

1:19:21.1

1:19:31.6

0:10.5

7:56/M

22

Blake Nordahl Carmichael CA

4375

35

126

1:19:37.7

1:19:47.9

0:10.2

7:58/M

23

Michael Smith Rocklin CA

4421

38

127

1:19:43.4

1:19:54.4

0:10.9

7:58/M

24

Charley Jones Folsom CA

4316

39

128

1:19:44.5

1:19:47.7

0:03.1

7:58/M

25

Eric Merrill Sacramento CA

4359

39

132

1:19:50.9

1:20:09.8

0:18.9

7:59/M

26

Lance Salazar Folsom CA

4406

38

139

1:21:28.0

1:21:41.4

0:13.3

8:09/M

27

Gabriel Gendron Folsom CA

4513

39

148

1:22:33.7

1:22:33.7

8:15/M

28

Jonathan Strack Elk Grove CA

4430

31

165

1:24:36.4

1:24:50.5

0:14.1

8:28/M

29

Scott White Sacramento CA

4453

38

242

1:36:34.4

1:36:49.4

0:14.9

9:39/M

30

Mike Beckwith Stockton CA

4218

39

251

1:38:16.2

1:38:33.3

0:17.0

9:50/M

31

Daniel Degroot West Sacramento CA

4261

39

260

1:41:14.6

1:41:29.0

0:14.3

10:07/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Mason Myers Carmichael CA

4370

42

2

56:52.5

56:53.2

0:00.7

5:41/M

2

Michael Shubert Rancho Cordova CA

4500

40

3

57:21.4

57:22.7

0:01.3

5:44/M

3

Curt Casazza Cameron Park CA

4241

40

9

59:42.7

59:43.9

0:01.2

5:58/M

4

Kurt Mellick Elk Grove CA

4356

44

10

1:00:30.1

1:00:31.5

0:01.4

6:03/M

5

Mark Murray Davis CA

4484

48

12

1:01:59.8

1:02:01.2

0:01.4

6:12/M

6

Jeff Oberlatz Sacramento CA

4486

41

14

1:02:39.9

1:02:41.6

0:01.7

6:16/M

7

Michael Levangie Elk Grove CA

4478

46

25

1:05:03.3

1:05:05.6

0:02.2

6:30/M

8

Greg Mandler Elk Grove CA

4349

48

26

1:05:22.4

1:05:25.1

0:02.6

6:32/M

9

Michael Farrell Sacramento CA

4274

45

27

1:05:30.2

1:05:32.7

0:02.4

6:33/M

10

Eric Toschi Pleasanton CA

4437

42

28

1:05:47.2

1:05:51.0

0:03.8

6:35/M

11

John Nichols El Dorado Hills CA

4374

46

30

1:06:27.3

1:06:29.0

0:01.6

6:39/M

12

Joel Brandt Elk Grove CA

4230

48

31

1:06:31.0

1:06:34.2

0:03.2

6:39/M

13

Joby Chock Roseville CA

4245

43

41

1:08:19.7

1:08:23.0

0:03.3

6:50/M

14

Joe Rombold Sacramento CA

4404

46

42

1:08:26.4

1:08:36.0

0:09.6

6:51/M

15

Alan Anzai Carmichael CA

4206

45

44

1:08:49.7

1:08:54.5

0:04.8

6:53/M

16

Donn Cox El Dorado Hills CA

4505

42

49

1:09:20.2

1:09:22.3

0:02.0

6:56/M

17

Timothy Beamesderfer Fair Oaks CA

4216

46

51

1:09:32.0

1:09:34.4

0:02.4

6:57/M

18

Dirk Pearson Citrus Heights CA

4383

47

54

1:09:57.3

1:10:00.7

0:03.3

7:00/M

19

Sam Savinovich Sacramento CA

4413

48

63

1:11:09.8

1:11:15.9

0:06.0

7:07/M

20

Peter Williams Sacramento CA

4455

43

65

1:11:23.5

1:11:30.8

0:07.3

7:08/M

21

Rich Berson Sacramento CA

4221

42

69

1:11:44.1

1:11:48.3

0:04.2

7:10/M

22

Matt Deibler Folsom CA

4498

40

70

1:11:53.1

1:11:56.3

0:03.1

7:11/M

23

Steve Acquisto Sacramento CA

4201

43

71

1:11:54.3

1:12:01.5

0:07.1

7:11/M

24

Kevin Greco Folsom CA

4509

47

74

1:12:29.7

1:12:32.4

0:02.7

7:15/M

25

Thomas Hamp Yuba City CA

4296

46

76

1:13:07.1

1:13:11.8

0:04.6

7:19/M

26

Daniel Kemp Lincoln CA

4320

48

77

1:13:22.4

1:13:24.2

0:01.7

7:20/M

27

Tom Savage Sacramento CA

4412

49

81

1:13:54.3

1:14:00.0

0:05.7

7:23/M

28

Sean Crimmins Folsom CA

4253

42

82

1:13:54.3

1:14:00.3

0:05.9

7:23/M

29

Thom Pearman Roseville CA

4381

49

86

1:14:21.3

1:14:25.1

0:03.8

7:26/M

30

Jeff Jones Carmichael CA

4511

43

92

1:15:02.3

1:15:12.1

0:09.7

7:30/M

31

Dan Velasco Orangevale CA

4443

41

101

1:16:51.3

1:16:57.6

0:06.3

7:41/M

32

Scott Depeel Gold River CA

4491

48

116

1:18:35.5

1:18:47.2

0:11.6

7:52/M

33

Ted Calvert Sacramento CA

4236

48

120

1:18:51.6

1:19:06.7

0:15.1

7:53/M

34

Chris Farrell Carmichael CA

4273

42

123

1:19:12.0

1:19:17.1

0:05.0

7:55/M

35

David Becker-Ellison Folsom CA

4217

49

134

1:20:33.4

1:20:46.6

0:13.1

8:03/M

36

Paul Mitchell Sacramento CA

4514

41

138

1:21:27.4

1:21:39.7

0:12.3

8:09/M

37

Paul Smith Elk Grove CA

4492

45

141

1:21:52.6

1:22:01.3

0:08.7

8:11/M

38

Tom Coshow Sacramento CA

4252

45

143

1:22:02.5

1:22:12.6

0:10.1

8:12/M

39

Dave Wilkinson Sacramento CA

4501

40

149

1:22:45.2

1:23:02.4

0:17.2

8:17/M

40

Jeff Kusiak Rocklin CA

4327

44

150

1:22:46.3

1:23:00.5

0:14.1

8:17/M

41

Dudley Phenix Carmichael CA

4391

47

157

1:23:53.9

1:23:53.9

8:23/M

42

Timothy McGoldrick Carmichael CA

4353

40

172

1:25:41.1

1:25:54.5

0:13.4

8:34/M

43

Baron Vanhonsebrouck El Dorado Hills CA

4442

41

173

1:25:48.4

1:25:53.6

0:05.2

8:35/M

44

Jeff Ersig Sacramento CA

4270

41

178

1:26:22.6

1:26:35.1

0:12.5

8:38/M

45

Ramon Renteria Sacramento CA

4510

40

180

1:26:24.1

1:26:43.6

0:19.5

8:38/M

46

Ralph Venturino Sacramento CA

4444

48

183

1:26:42.9

1:26:56.8

0:13.9

8:40/M

47

Bret Lang El Dorado Hills CA

4331

43

191

1:27:50.5

1:28:11.4

0:20.9

8:47/M

48

Mark Hendrie Sacramento CA

4460

43

193

1:28:00.8

1:28:20.9

0:20.1

8:48/M

49

Brett Daly Sacramento CA

4257

47

209

1:31:28.7

1:31:48.4

0:19.7

9:09/M

50

John Janecek El Dorado Hills CA

4312

41

210

1:31:49.9

1:32:13.1

0:23.1

9:11/M

51

Stephen Payne Elverta CA

4379

46

211

1:31:59.3

1:32:05.8

0:06.4

9:12/M

52

Gus Exarchos El Dorado Hills CA

4272

43

212

1:32:09.4

1:32:22.1

0:12.6

9:13/M

53

John Bressan Citrus Heights CA

4232

47

213

1:32:29.0

1:32:40.7

0:11.7

9:15/M

54

Frankie Carino Carmichael CA

4239

41

218

1:33:25.6

1:33:43.7

0:18.0

9:21/M

55

Stuart Harrison Folsom CA

4299

44

219

1:33:25.9

1:33:40.0

0:14.0

9:21/M

56

Matthew Gadd Folsom CA

4285

40

220

1:33:26.7

1:33:37.7

0:10.9

9:21/M

57

Michael Miller Carmichael CA

4362

44

222

1:33:28.4

1:33:46.2

0:17.8

9:21/M

58

Steve Melody Elk Grove CA

4357

47

223

1:33:29.2

1:33:41.2

0:12.0

9:21/M

59

Robert MacIas Folsom CA

4347

44

226

1:33:53.3

1:34:05.7

0:12.4

9:23/M

60

Nathaniel Simon Sacramento CA

4415

40

230

1:34:32.3

1:34:42.0

0:09.7

9:27/M

61

Steve Grant Manteca CA

4290

46

234

1:35:20.7

1:35:38.4

0:17.7

9:32/M

62

Tom White Sacramento CA

4454

49

240

1:36:10.8

1:36:17.3

0:06.4

9:37/M

63

Steve Leonardo Elk Grove CA

4338

45

241

1:36:12.4

1:36:25.3

0:12.9

9:37/M

64

Kevin Spease Elk Grove CA

4425

42

246

1:37:23.0

1:37:39.2

0:16.2

9:44/M

65

Todd Watkins Sacramento CA

4448

48

249

1:37:36.2

1:37:40.8

0:04.6

9:46/M

66

Scott Carson Sacramento CA

4240

49

258

1:40:20.3

1:40:31.3

0:11.0

10:02/M

67

Martin Jaime Sacramento CA

4465

48

276

1:53:44.5

1:54:06.2

0:21.6

11:22/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Terry Baucom El Dorado Hills CA

4214

55

17

1:03:51.2

1:03:53.2

0:02.0

6:23/M

2

Brad James Elk Grove CA

4507

54

22

1:04:37.1

1:04:39.3

0:02.2

6:28/M

3

Ronald Hess Fair Oaks CA

4305

50

33

1:06:37.0

1:06:39.1

0:02.0

6:40/M

4

Kevin Pedrotti Fair Oaks CA

4384

55

35

1:06:47.6

1:06:48.9

0:01.2

6:41/M

5

Robert Hammond Fair Oaks CA

4295

51

37

1:07:30.6

1:07:33.1

0:02.4

6:45/M

6

Peter Smith Sutter Creek CA

4422

50

38

1:07:37.2

1:07:40.7

0:03.5

6:46/M

7

Dwight Crocker Sacramento CA

4254

55

43

1:08:35.1

1:08:37.4

0:02.2

6:52/M

8

Kevin Cimini Hood CA

4247

51

45

1:08:59.9

1:09:01.8

0:01.9

6:54/M

9

Steve Bond Nevada City CA

4225

55

47

1:09:14.0

1:09:15.7

0:01.7

6:55/M

10

Dennis Early Loomis CA

4266

55

50

1:09:31.2

1:09:31.2

6:57/M

11

Ron Souza Citrus Heights CA

4463

57

55

1:10:06.3

1:10:07.8

0:01.4

7:01/M

12

Rick Pincombe Sacramento CA

4392

53

56

1:10:13.0

1:10:19.5

0:06.5

7:01/M

13

Kenneth Durham Woodbridge CA

4265

52

67

1:11:41.4

1:11:45.3

0:03.8

7:10/M

14

Gary Campbell Elk Grove CA

4238

56

73

1:12:27.6

1:12:31.6

0:03.9

7:15/M

15

John Howard Sacramento CA

4308

53

75

1:12:46.4

1:12:49.5

0:03.0

7:17/M

16

Lance Gilbert Folsom CA

4286

55

80

1:13:46.8

1:13:58.4

0:11.6

7:23/M

17

Barry Turner Sacramento CA

4438

58

85

1:14:18.5

1:14:24.1

0:05.6

7:26/M

18

Joel Weber Elk Grove CA

4449

50

87

1:14:22.3

1:14:24.9

0:02.6

7:26/M

19

Richard Powers Wilton CA

4395

58

89

1:14:35.5

1:14:38.8

0:03.2

7:28/M

20

Tim Prim Elk Grove CA

4396

53

94

1:15:40.8

1:15:56.5

0:15.6

7:34/M

21

Miguel Codina Lincoln CA

4249

57

96

1:15:53.3

1:15:58.8

0:05.5

7:35/M

22

John Norris Folsom CA

4508

53

102

1:16:58.9

1:17:06.7

0:07.7

7:42/M

23

James Draggoo West Sacramento CA

4263

51

109

1:17:49.1

1:18:06.8

0:17.7

7:47/M

24

Roger Curtis Folsom CA

4256

50

115

1:18:08.0

1:18:19.7

0:11.7

7:49/M

25

Jorge Leiva Folsom CA

4337

53

117

1:18:40.4

1:18:48.6

0:08.2

7:52/M

26

Paul Lucchesi Modesto CA

4346

58

135

1:20:39.8

1:20:48.8

0:09.0

8:04/M

27

Roy Ubry El Dorado Hills CA

4439

51

137

1:21:15.7

1:21:25.0

0:09.3

8:08/M

28

Kenneth Mennemeier Sacramento CA

4358

54

152

1:22:58.2

1:23:15.4

0:17.1

8:18/M

29

Tim Kustic Sacramento CA

4328

52

153

1:23:13.3

1:23:22.7

0:09.4

8:19/M

30

Mike Villierne Sacramento CA

4445

57

154

1:23:22.4

1:23:29.2

0:06.8

8:20/M

31

Stephen Pearcy Sacramento CA

4380

51

159

1:24:14.4

1:24:23.1

0:08.7

8:25/M

32

William Pequinot Folsom CA

4385

54

161

1:24:28.9

1:24:41.5

0:12.6

8:27/M

33

Michael Mallett Woodland CA

4488

51

162

1:24:30.5

1:24:36.6

0:06.1

8:27/M

34

Michael Raynal Camino CA

4400

50

163

1:24:31.4

1:24:37.6

0:06.2

8:27/M

35

Daniel Wallach Sacramento CA

4447

50

164

1:24:33.0

1:24:37.5

0:04.5

8:27/M

36

Pete Andrew Carmichael CA

4469

53

168

1:24:50.8

1:25:03.6

0:12.8

8:29/M

37

Greg Warnock Davis CA

4468

53

174

1:25:56.0

1:25:56.0

8:36/M

38

Mark Erickson Nevada City CA

4269

56

175

1:25:57.5

1:26:12.6

0:15.1

8:36/M

39

Ken Parsons Elk Grove CA

4378

59

197

1:28:38.5

1:28:50.5

0:11.9

8:52/M

40

Mike Antonucci Sacramento CA

4204

52

208

1:31:15.0

1:31:30.8

0:15.7

9:08/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Jim Howe San Jose CA

4481

65

46

1:09:08.3

1:09:10.9

0:02.6

6:55/M

2

Ernest Takahashi Sacramento CA

4433

66

88

1:14:25.9

1:14:29.4

0:03.5

7:27/M

3

Brian Peterson Sacramento CA

4387

61

100

1:16:48.3

1:16:50.5

0:02.2

7:41/M

4

Jim Leonhard Lincoln CA

4339

64

151

1:22:54.2

1:23:01.3

0:07.1

8:17/M

5

Bruce Petterson El Dorado Hills CA

4388

62

158

1:23:58.0

1:24:02.7

0:04.6

8:24/M

6

Anthony Johnson Lincoln CA

4315

67

169

1:25:04.6

1:25:11.8

0:07.1

8:30/M

7

Buddy Wheat Elk Grove CA

4451

62

186

1:26:58.2

1:27:12.4

0:14.2

8:42/M

8

Tom Mischley Sacramento CA

4363

62

192

1:27:55.8

1:28:07.1

0:11.2

8:48/M

9

Jim Mohler Fair Oaks CA

4364

64

194

1:28:01.9

1:28:06.7

0:04.8

8:48/M

10

Aloysius Llaguno Sacramento CA

4342

60

203

1:29:56.4

1:30:04.9

0:08.5

9:00/M

11

Dwight Bartlett Rancho Cordova CA

4212

67

216

1:32:47.9

1:32:53.8

0:05.9

9:17/M

12

Scott Peters Gold River CA

4386

60

233

1:34:58.6

1:35:05.3

0:06.7

9:30/M

13

Dan Alarid Elk Grove CA

4202

69

237

1:35:40.5

1:35:47.5

0:07.0

9:34/M

14

Steve White Sacramento CA

4506

60

255

1:39:11.7

1:39:11.7

9:55/M

15

Ken Fuller Sacramento CA

4284

63

272

1:46:24.1

1:46:37.9

0:13.8

10:38/M

16

Teddy Walton Sacramento CA

4474

64

277

2:03:33.1

2:03:51.9

0:18.7

12:21/M

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Ronald Gross Nevada City CA

4291

73

140

1:21:28.4

1:21:35.5

0:07.1

8:09/M

2

Mack Martinez Citrus Heights CA

4350

80

274

1:49:04.1

1:49:18.6

0:14.4

10:54/M