2011 Buffalo Stampede and Migration Migration

2011 Buffalo Stampede and Migration Migration

Age Group Results

September 11, 2011


Results By Capital Road Race Management http://capitalroadrace.com/


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Female 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Isabelle Garrett Elk Grove CA

5663

10

206

3:04:34.7

3:04:43.6

0:08.9

18:27/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Lily Vlach Sacramento CA

5826

18

81

1:49:58.0

1:49:59.0

0:00.9

11:00/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Karen Stempson Folsom CA

5788

29

12

1:34:48.2

1:34:55.2

0:06.9

9:29/M

2

Crystal Disho Rocklin CA

6001

29

58

1:47:43.7

1:47:57.0

0:13.3

10:46/M

3

Hillary Chan Napa CA

5626

26

85

1:50:32.3

1:50:35.2

0:02.8

11:03/M

4

Heather Currie Sacramento CA

5633

28

86

1:50:36.8

1:50:45.0

0:08.1

11:04/M

5

Denise Morita Elk Grove CA

5727

28

87

1:50:37.1

1:50:45.2

0:08.1

11:04/M

6

Tracey Maher Sacramento CA

5713

28

102

1:53:26.5

1:53:48.4

0:21.9

11:21/M

7

Jessica Patterson Applegate CA

5748

27

119

1:58:03.0

1:58:03.8

0:00.8

11:48/M

8

Jaclyn Garton Sacramento CA

5667

27

134

2:00:53.7

2:01:06.4

0:12.6

12:05/M

9

Jessica Vue Sacramento CA

5804

23

139

2:03:36.9

2:03:47.3

0:10.4

12:22/M

10

Judy Vue Sacramento CA

5805

29

140

2:03:37.0

2:03:47.5

0:10.5

12:22/M

11

Mar Queena Sacramento CA

5759

22

177

2:25:41.5

2:25:43.7

0:02.2

14:34/M

12

Lindsey Golik Sacramento CA

5673

29

189

2:32:09.1

2:32:29.6

0:20.5

15:13/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Shellie Hall Roseville CA

5682

30

11

1:34:42.1

1:34:49.9

0:07.7

9:28/M

2

Sarah Neely Sacramento CA

5830

38

13

1:34:54.8

1:35:13.9

0:19.0

9:29/M

3

Margaret Tyson El Dorado Hills CA

5798

35

14

1:35:06.9

1:35:11.2

0:04.2

9:31/M

4

Andrea Tagore Gold River CA

5795

36

19

1:38:25.4

1:38:43.6

0:18.1

9:51/M

5

Denise Guarnera Sacramento CA

5679

37

22

1:39:40.5

1:39:46.9

0:06.4

9:58/M

6

Megan Gross Sacramento CA

5678

35

28

1:40:10.1

1:40:18.4

0:08.2

10:01/M

7

Dyan Carey Sacramento CA

5623

35

29

1:40:10.4

1:40:19.1

0:08.6

10:01/M

8

Janet Dagwase Elk Grove CA

5844

39

34

1:41:35.7

1:41:42.9

0:07.1

10:10/M

9

Lisa Dugan Carmichael CA

5642

34

35

1:41:42.6

1:41:49.3

0:06.6

10:10/M

10

Michelle Wilcox Napa CA

5816

37

59

1:47:50.0

1:47:53.3

0:03.2

10:47/M

11

Stacie Davison Sacramento CA

5634

31

61

1:48:17.1

1:48:20.4

0:03.3

10:50/M

12

Roshell Yocum Citrus Heights CA

5823

38

62

1:48:23.6

1:48:38.4

0:14.7

10:50/M

13

Natasha Langenfeld Sacramento CA

5704

31

67

1:48:39.7

1:48:56.2

0:16.5

10:52/M

14

Meghan Hurley Rancho Cordova CA

5691

32

89

1:50:42.0

1:50:57.3

0:15.3

11:04/M

15

Jessica Strack Elk Grove CA

5790

30

91

1:50:59.8

1:51:16.7

0:16.8

11:06/M

16

Emily Rios El Dorado Hills CA

5765

33

94

1:52:06.4

1:52:09.6

0:03.2

11:13/M

17

Jennifer Martinez West Sacramento CA

5716

35

101

1:53:25.9

1:53:48.2

0:22.3

11:21/M

18

Tammy Harris Yuba City CA

5683

31

110

1:56:16.3

1:56:33.6

0:17.3

11:38/M

19

Sharon Dodson Rancho Murieta CA

5638

39

128

2:00:16.4

2:00:28.0

0:11.6

12:02/M

20

Christy Hunt Sacramento CA

5690

39

143

2:04:18.7

2:04:27.0

0:08.3

12:26/M

21

Emily Sanson-Smith Sacramento CA

5770

36

144

2:04:33.9

2:04:49.6

0:15.6

12:27/M

22

Melissa Oliver Rancho Cordova CA

5741

37

148

2:07:34.9

2:07:47.3

0:12.4

12:45/M

23

Stacy Walthers Sacramento CA

5807

36

153

2:09:03.4

2:09:19.2

0:15.8

12:54/M

24

Erin Mahaffy West Sacramento CA

5712

32

154

2:09:10.0

2:09:31.2

0:21.2

12:55/M

25

Dyana Greene Elk Grove CA

5676

36

156

2:09:27.9

2:09:48.8

0:20.8

12:57/M

26

Andrea Sullivan Sacramento CA

5837

37

157

2:09:44.3

2:10:06.4

0:22.1

12:58/M

27

Frances Santiago Sacramento CA

5831

36

171

2:21:55.9

2:22:09.0

0:13.1

14:12/M

28

Michelle Rinne Carmichael CA

5764

39

173

2:22:35.2

2:22:45.1

0:09.9

14:16/M

29

Monica Guss Citrus Heights CA

5680

35

174

2:23:11.9

2:23:24.5

0:12.5

14:19/M

30

Karyn Lankford Esparto CA

5706

39

186

2:29:41.2

2:29:58.5

0:17.3

14:58/M

31

Precious Balin-Watkins Palo Alto CA

5608

30

193

2:35:37.4

2:35:58.7

0:21.3

15:34/M

32

Mary Shuller Folsom CA

5779

30

194

2:35:37.5

2:35:58.7

0:21.1

15:34/M

33

Crista Corbett Rocklin CA

5631

38

195

2:38:41.0

2:39:03.0

0:21.9

15:52/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Jennifer Harwood Sacramento CA

5685

41

4

1:26:45.5

1:26:45.8

0:00.2

8:41/M

2

Stephany Sosa Sacramento CA

5782

43

7

1:31:11.7

1:31:18.6

0:06.9

9:07/M

3

Lesley Nelhams El Dorado Hills CA

5731

45

8

1:32:15.8

1:32:24.7

0:08.8

9:14/M

4

Leslie Peace Fair Oaks CA

5750

49

17

1:37:26.2

1:37:28.0

0:01.7

9:45/M

5

Lori Cracchiolo Elk Grove CA

5632

48

18

1:37:58.1

1:38:03.7

0:05.5

9:48/M

6

Julie Finney Sacramento CA

5836

41

23

1:39:41.5

1:39:47.9

0:06.4

9:58/M

7

Helen Wheeler Chico CA

5840

47

32

1:41:08.7

1:41:15.8

0:07.1

10:07/M

8

Adriana Vanhonsebrouck El Dorado Hills CA

5825

44

33

1:41:12.0

1:41:25.9

0:13.9

10:07/M

9

Amy Cernicky Sacramento CA

5625

49

38

1:42:12.7

1:42:17.1

0:04.4

10:13/M

10

Merilee Tafoya Granite Bay CA

5794

44

41

1:42:42.1

1:42:45.0

0:02.9

10:16/M

11

Melanie Moschella Lodi CA

5728

44

45

1:44:27.5

1:44:32.3

0:04.8

10:27/M

12

Jennifer Beauchamp Loomis CA

5610

41

47

1:44:52.5

1:44:56.6

0:04.0

10:29/M

13

Deborah Gonzalez Carmichael CA

5675

43

49

1:45:23.7

1:45:34.5

0:10.7

10:32/M

14

Sherida Schouweiler Sacramento CA

5773

47

50

1:45:28.4

1:45:37.8

0:09.4

10:33/M

15

Deneil Noah Loomis CA

5735

42

63

1:48:24.7

1:48:29.2

0:04.4

10:50/M

16

Kimberly Moore Sacramento CA

5726

42

65

1:48:27.8

1:48:50.8

0:22.9

10:51/M

17

Renee Toth Newcastle CA

5796

49

66

1:48:27.8

1:48:50.9

0:23.0

10:51/M

18

Cherie Smith Sacramento CA

5847

41

69

1:49:07.2

1:49:18.5

0:11.3

10:55/M

19

Linda White Sacramento CA

5814

41

72

1:49:26.9

1:49:34.8

0:07.8

10:57/M

20

Julie White Sacramento CA

5813

45

75

1:49:49.9

1:49:56.6

0:06.7

10:59/M

21

Diane Jenkins Fair Oaks CA

5696

45

76

1:49:51.6

1:50:05.1

0:13.5

10:59/M

22

Eileen Newhall Carmichael CA

5732

48

77

1:49:52.5

1:50:07.2

0:14.7

10:59/M

23

Josie Peavy Sacramento CA

5751

41

78

1:49:56.2

1:50:00.6

0:04.3

11:00/M

24

Lisa Chiladakis Davis CA

5627

42

79

1:49:56.3

1:50:00.9

0:04.6

11:00/M

25

Kathy Fairbanks Carmichael CA

5649

45

83

1:50:22.8

1:50:29.3

0:06.4

11:02/M

26

Heidi Gerstung El Dorado Hills CA

5670

43

90

1:50:42.2

1:50:57.5

0:15.3

11:04/M

27

Jeannie Galarpe Sacramento CA

5661

42

95

1:52:10.4

1:52:29.7

0:19.2

11:13/M

28

Row. Wallen Stockton CA

5806

42

99

1:52:49.5

1:52:59.1

0:09.5

11:17/M

29

Christine Garza Meadow Vista CA

5668

46

103

1:53:48.4

1:54:03.8

0:15.3

11:23/M

30

Heather Formigl El Dorado Hills CA

5656

40

109

1:56:09.8

1:56:18.0

0:08.2

11:37/M

31

Ilene Barbree Roseville CA

5609

40

111

1:56:34.7

1:56:46.1

0:11.3

11:39/M

32

Gloria Brandt Antelope CA

5833

44

116

1:56:57.6

1:57:13.8

0:16.1

11:42/M

33

Laura Budd Sacramento CA

5620

46

120

1:58:21.2

1:58:28.9

0:07.6

11:50/M

34

Lenore Domingues Rancho Murieta CA

5640

49

121

1:58:29.2

1:58:40.7

0:11.5

11:51/M

35

Brenda Narayan Vacaville CA

4372

49

123

1:58:54.0

1:58:54.0

11:53/M

36

Melissa Olsen Sacramento CA

5742

49

125

1:59:50.8

2:00:09.9

0:19.0

11:59/M

37

Amy Winter Sacramento CA

5819

44

127

2:00:12.0

2:00:20.3

0:08.2

12:01/M

38

Sandra Perkins Carmichael CA

5754

47

135

2:01:06.9

2:01:18.1

0:11.1

12:07/M

39

Mary Fulton Folsom CA

5659

47

136

2:01:14.1

2:01:33.9

0:19.8

12:07/M

40

Aubain Camperi Sacramento CA

5622

46

145

2:04:53.7

2:05:07.9

0:14.1

12:29/M

41

Denise Mar Sacramento CA

5714

49

147

2:05:43.3

2:05:45.2

0:01.8

12:34/M

42

Missy McVittie Sacramento CA

5722

45

149

2:08:20.5

2:08:36.3

0:15.7

12:50/M

43

Janet Schumacher Sacramento CA

5774

44

150

2:08:29.0

2:08:43.0

0:13.9

12:51/M

44

Malora Wilson Fair Oaks CA

5818

46

151

2:08:29.7

2:08:42.9

0:13.2

12:51/M

45

Tammi Kerch West Sacramento CA

5701

49

163

2:15:06.0

2:15:27.0

0:21.0

13:31/M

46

Cheri Alvarez Sacramento CA

5605

49

164

2:15:11.5

2:15:22.3

0:10.8

13:31/M

47

Becky Schmich Lincoln CA

5772

40

168

2:19:57.2

2:20:06.8

0:09.5

14:00/M

48

Marcy Delavan Elk Grove CA

5635

48

170

2:21:28.4

2:21:46.6

0:18.1

14:09/M

49

Sandra Nunez Sacramento CA

5736

47

183

2:27:54.1

2:27:54.1

14:47/M

50

Lisa McGee Sacramento CA

5721

45

196

2:38:43.4

2:39:02.7

0:19.3

15:52/M

51

Karen Nickell Fair Oaks CA

5733

43

199

2:47:46.6

2:48:05.7

0:19.1

16:47/M

52

Amy Stephen Orangevale CA

5789

41

200

2:47:46.9

2:48:05.2

0:18.3

16:47/M

53

Jamie Garrett Elk Grove CA

5665

40

209

3:08:55.2

3:09:04.2

0:08.9

18:54/M

54

Linda Shepard Sacramento CA

5777

45

210

3:29:59.2

3:30:18.1

0:18.8

21:00/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Claudia Rogus Sacramento CA

5768

52

6

1:28:56.7

1:29:00.9

0:04.2

8:54/M

2

Cindy Gessford Fair Oaks CA

5671

51

15

1:35:09.5

1:35:16.9

0:07.4

9:31/M

3

Terri Amann El Dorado Hills CA

5606

50

16

1:35:18.4

1:35:27.3

0:08.9

9:32/M

4

Annette Ford Auburn CA

5655

57

20

1:38:29.0

1:38:37.0

0:08.0

9:51/M

5

Debbie Souza Elk Grove CA

5784

51

26

1:39:55.5

1:40:03.1

0:07.6

10:00/M

6

Anne Branstad Loomis CA

5617

58

30

1:40:40.8

1:40:53.5

0:12.6

10:04/M

7

Sarah Krevans Sacramento CA

5702

53

43

1:42:52.4

1:42:55.8

0:03.3

10:17/M

8

Annette MacIas Folsom CA

5711

50

44

1:43:40.1

1:43:59.1

0:18.9

10:22/M

9

Leatrice Erickson Nevada City CA

5647

55

52

1:45:50.4

1:45:55.7

0:05.2

10:35/M

10

Cindy Nicolaysen Rocklin CA

5734

54

54

1:46:21.9

1:46:23.5

0:01.6

10:38/M

11

Sara Heintz Sacramento CA

5846

51

55

1:47:00.3

1:47:05.2

0:04.9

10:42/M

12

Nancy Heard Sacramento CA

5834

56

56

1:47:09.7

1:47:24.6

0:14.8

10:43/M

13

Robin Kaplan Folsom CA

5700

57

71

1:49:13.2

1:49:24.2

0:10.9

10:55/M

14

Marcia Hillary Folsom CA

5688

58

73

1:49:27.3

1:49:39.5

0:12.2

10:57/M

15

Leilani Vlach Sacramento CA

5827

54

80

1:49:57.9

1:49:58.4

0:00.5

11:00/M

16

Karen Ernst Folsom CA

5648

53

88

1:50:39.7

1:50:49.8

0:10.0

11:04/M

17

Carmen Van Hove Fair Oaks CA

5801

51

92

1:51:01.0

1:51:03.2

0:02.2

11:06/M

18

Julie Villeneuve Sacramento CA

5803

53

113

1:56:38.2

1:56:45.5

0:07.3

11:40/M

19

Rebecca Smith Orangevale CA

5781

50

114

1:56:51.2

1:57:06.0

0:14.7

11:41/M

20

Dee Aguilar Sacramento CA

5604

58

118

1:57:02.5

1:57:11.6

0:09.1

11:42/M

21

Nancy Swaninger Camino CA

5791

51

122

1:58:44.0

1:59:00.8

0:16.8

11:52/M

22

Heidi Pequinot Folsom CA

5753

51

129

2:00:21.3

2:00:23.6

0:02.3

12:02/M

23

Connie Ferrara Carmichael CA

5651

58

130

2:00:22.0

2:00:30.3

0:08.3

12:02/M

24

Emmy Mignano Sacramento CA

5725

59

133

2:00:33.4

2:00:56.4

0:23.0

12:03/M

25

Laura Fujitsubo Rancho Murieta CA

5658

55

142

2:03:54.3

2:04:05.5

0:11.1

12:23/M

26

Laurie Ehardt Orangevale CA

5643

50

152

2:08:36.5

2:08:46.4

0:09.8

12:52/M

27

Nancy Weiner Shingle Springs CA

5811

52

159

2:12:36.2

2:12:40.9

0:04.7

13:16/M

28

Sharon McCoy Carmichael CA

5720

56

165

2:16:45.3

2:16:47.6

0:02.2

13:41/M

29

Denise La Moglia Orangevale CA

5703

50

167

2:19:24.0

2:19:43.9

0:19.9

13:56/M

30

Leslie Webber Citrus Heights CA

5809

57

172

2:22:33.6

2:22:44.0

0:10.3

14:15/M

31

Elizabeth Sheldon Orangevale CA

5776

50

176

2:24:32.4

2:24:42.7

0:10.2

14:27/M

32

Anne Adams Carmichael CA

5601

53

179

2:25:51.8

2:26:03.7

0:11.9

14:35/M

33

Shelly Johnson-Marker Sacramento CA

5699

52

182

2:26:47.3

2:27:10.1

0:22.8

14:41/M

34

Frances Garrett Sacramento CA

5662

58

184

2:28:57.2

2:29:09.1

0:11.9

14:54/M

35

Judy Rhodes Sacramento CA

5763

55

187

2:30:17.0

2:30:26.6

0:09.6

15:02/M

36

Diane Elam Sacramento CA

5644

51

188

2:32:06.8

2:32:28.0

0:21.2

15:13/M

37

Christine Iwahashi West Sacramento CA

5692

55

192

2:34:58.6

2:35:12.2

0:13.5

15:30/M

38

Cheryl Puente Pollock Pines CA

5758

50

198

2:47:11.8

2:47:32.3

0:20.5

16:43/M

39

Cindy Swinger Orangevale CA

5793

54

203

2:56:53.8

2:57:07.6

0:13.8

17:41/M

40

Darlene Whittington Sacramento CA

5815

56

204

3:01:57.9

3:02:12.4

0:14.5

18:12/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Dilyn Radakovitz Loomis CA

5760

64

24

1:39:42.3

1:39:55.0

0:12.7

9:58/M

2

Diane Paulsen Sacramento CA

5749

60

46

1:44:48.8

1:44:55.7

0:06.9

10:29/M

3

Anne Marie West Sacramento CA

5715

67

53

1:45:50.6

1:45:56.0

0:05.3

10:35/M

4

Patti Brecht El Dorado Hills CA

5618

60

74

1:49:40.3

1:49:51.3

0:10.9

10:58/M

5

Linda Parr West Sacramento CA

5747

60

82

1:50:04.6

1:50:18.4

0:13.8

11:00/M

6

Linda Hall Davis CA

5681

68

98

1:52:47.0

1:52:51.1

0:04.1

11:17/M

7

Carolyn Woodruff Carmichael CA

5820

60

105

1:53:56.9

1:54:08.9

0:11.9

11:24/M

8

Hilma Valtatie Auburn CA

5800

60

107

1:55:04.0

1:55:15.9

0:11.9

11:30/M

9

Bettie Powers Wilton CA

5756

61

108

1:55:44.1

1:55:52.8

0:08.6

11:34/M

10

Kit Carlson Citrus Heights CA

5624

62

112

1:56:37.4

1:56:46.4

0:09.0

11:40/M

11

Pohlin Gillis Carmichael CA

5672

63

124

1:59:10.8

1:59:24.1

0:13.2

11:55/M

12

Pauline Nagata West Sacramento CA

5729

62

126

1:59:52.9

2:00:06.1

0:13.1

11:59/M

13

Beth Forrester Sacramento CA

5657

62

132

2:00:26.6

2:00:35.0

0:08.4

12:03/M

14

Barbara Elia Modesto CA

5645

66

160

2:13:02.8

2:13:16.3

0:13.4

13:18/M

15

Jennie Fong Sacramento CA

5654

62

166

2:17:10.3

2:17:11.4

0:01.0

13:43/M

16

Jan Donough Gold River CA

5641

62

169

2:21:28.1

2:21:46.5

0:18.3

14:09/M

17

Pat Sayerhandley Sacramento CA

5771

67

180

2:26:39.2

2:26:48.4

0:09.1

14:40/M

18

Lilian Dauria Lincoln CA

5824

62

181

2:26:45.0

2:26:46.7

0:01.6

14:41/M

19

Kathie Vaughn Carmichael CA

5802

63

197

2:38:47.4

2:39:02.5

0:15.1

15:53/M

20

Judy Orfanos Carmichael CA

5744

63

201

2:48:49.0

2:48:53.0

0:04.0

16:53/M

21

Bettye Andreos Folsom CA

5607

68

202

2:48:49.3

2:48:52.9

0:03.6

16:53/M

22

Ellen Garry Gold River CA

5666

63

205

3:02:30.9

3:02:32.5

0:01.6

18:15/M

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Susan Blacksher Sacramento CA

5614

73

175

2:23:13.0

2:23:15.2

0:02.1

14:19/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Maxwell Folk Folsom CA

5653

27

161

2:14:45.0

2:14:58.0

0:13.0

13:29/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Roger Caballero Applegate CA

5839

30

1

1:20:02.9

1:20:03.5

0:00.6

8:00/M

2

Bob Jensen Rocklin CA

5697

37

2

1:20:54.3

1:20:57.0

0:02.6

8:05/M

3

Michael Tyson El Dorado Hills CA

5799

35

27

1:39:59.5

1:40:02.8

0:03.2

10:00/M

4

Alex Tzonkov Folsom CA

5841

34

39

1:42:34.0

1:42:50.5

0:16.4

10:15/M

5

David Lankford Esparto CA

5705

39

185

2:29:40.7

2:29:58.4

0:17.7

14:58/M

6

James Garrett Elk Grove CA

5664

39

208

3:08:52.9

3:09:01.8

0:08.8

18:53/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Steve Atkins Carmichael CA

6003

42

40

1:42:40.5

1:42:58.8

0:18.3

10:16/M

2

David Neill Elk Grove CA

5730

42

57

1:47:16.3

1:47:30.8

0:14.4

10:44/M

3

Jeffrey Trapnell Fair Oaks CA

5797

48

84

1:50:25.8

1:50:26.3

0:00.4

11:03/M

4

Ken Bolingbroke Roseville CA

5616

41

96

1:52:22.0

1:52:23.9

0:01.9

11:14/M

5

Steven Brandt Antelope CA

5832

44

115

1:56:57.6

1:57:13.6

0:16.0

11:42/M

6

Ron Brown Jr Sacramento CA

5619

44

137

2:01:39.1

2:01:46.3

0:07.1

12:10/M

7

Jason Sullivan Sacramento CA

5838

42

158

2:09:44.9

2:10:06.5

0:21.5

12:58/M

8

Daniel Folk Folsom CA

5652

48

162

2:14:45.6

2:14:58.5

0:12.9

13:29/M

9

Gee Leonard Sacramento CA

5709

49

178

2:25:43.2

2:25:46.1

0:02.9

14:34/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Phil Barnes Folsom CA

5842

57

3

1:26:39.9

1:26:39.9

0:00.0

8:40/M

2

Alan Hengel Folsom CA

4302

56

9

1:34:25.3

1:34:35.1

0:09.8

9:27/M

3

Robert Fulton Folsom CA

5660

56

10

1:34:30.5

1:34:40.3

0:09.8

9:27/M

4

Doug Ferguson Elk Grove CA

5650

56

37

1:41:54.5

1:42:02.1

0:07.6

10:11/M

5

Joe Gonzales Sacramento CA

5674

56

42

1:42:43.2

1:42:49.3

0:06.0

10:16/M

6

Norman Pettit Meadow Vista CA

5755

50

60

1:48:13.6

1:48:18.4

0:04.7

10:49/M

7

Timothy Lee Carmichael CA

5708

52

64

1:48:26.3

1:48:46.7

0:20.4

10:51/M

8

Jay Jackson Lincoln CA

5693

50

97

1:52:45.3

1:52:59.6

0:14.2

11:17/M

9

Dale Penner Roseville CA

5752

59

100

1:53:03.4

1:53:06.4

0:03.0

11:18/M

10

Ricardo Garza Meadow Vista CA

5669

50

104

1:53:48.5

1:54:03.6

0:15.1

11:23/M

11

Dennis Meyers Elk Grove CA

5724

54

106

1:54:28.8

1:54:43.3

0:14.5

11:27/M

12

Rick Beymer Sacramento CA

5613

56

131

2:00:25.7

2:00:32.4

0:06.6

12:03/M

13

Brian Lasiter Roseville CA

5707

50

155

2:09:21.0

2:09:23.3

0:02.2

12:56/M

14

Peter Dolgenos Sacramento CA

5639

54

207

3:08:16.9

3:08:41.2

0:24.2

18:50/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Dennis Doris Fair Oaks CA

6002

66

5

1:28:42.9

1:28:44.9

0:01.9

8:52/M

2

Jon Thomas Sacramento CA

5828

63

21

1:38:41.1

1:38:54.1

0:12.9

9:52/M

3

Laurence White Davis CA

5835

66

36

1:41:45.2

1:41:48.9

0:03.7

10:11/M

4

Eric Wexler Sacramento CA

5812

61

48

1:44:55.0

1:45:00.9

0:05.8

10:30/M

5

Richard Agayoff Fair Oaks CA

5603

62

68

1:48:59.8

1:49:01.5

0:01.6

10:54/M

6

James Christie Lincoln CA

5629

62

70

1:49:11.7

1:49:12.3

0:00.6

10:55/M

7

Barney McCauley Carmichael CA

5719

62

93

1:51:40.7

1:51:43.0

0:02.3

11:10/M

8

Tom Melendrez Sacramento CA

5723

64

117

1:57:00.6

1:57:17.9

0:17.3

11:42/M

9

David Woodruff Jr. Carmichael CA

5821

68

141

2:03:49.3

2:04:02.0

0:12.6

12:23/M

10

Gary Palmer Folsom CA

5745

60

146

2:04:58.3

2:05:12.8

0:14.5

12:30/M

11

James Sparks Auburn CA

5785

64

190

2:32:11.7

2:32:17.7

0:06.0

15:13/M

12

David Obrien Rocklin CA

5737

67

191

2:32:13.0

2:32:19.0

0:06.0

15:13/M

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Manuel Loverde Sacramento CA

5710

76

25

1:39:43.3

1:39:54.8

0:11.4

9:58/M

2

John Webster Rocklin CA

5810

71

31

1:40:52.8

1:40:58.1

0:05.3

10:05/M

3

Allen Reid Roseville CA

5762

71

51

1:45:42.2

1:45:59.2

0:16.9

10:34/M

4

Dennis Williams Elk Grove CA

5817

70

138

2:02:19.7

2:02:19.8

0:00.1

12:14/M