2011 Almond Bowl Run Half Marathon

2011 Almond Bowl Run Half Marathon

Age Group Results

November 06, 2011


Results By Capital Road Race Management


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Female NO AGE GIVEN

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Sarah Valim Chico CA

433

0

54

1:48:51.4

1:49:09.4

0:18.0

8:19/M

2

Moriah Lilienstein Chico CA

246

0

313

2:40:16.8

2:40:42.1

0:25.3

12:14/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Katherine Anderson Rocklin CA

55

24

11

1:30:23.9

1:30:27.4

0:03.4

6:54/M

2

Lauren Liedstrand Chico CA

245

21

29

1:40:18.5

1:40:24.1

0:05.6

7:39/M

3

Nicole Hernandez Chico CA

199

22

43

1:45:02.1

1:45:08.0

0:05.9

8:01/M

4

Anjela Gonzales Chico CA

179

20

46

1:46:00.0

1:46:17.8

0:17.8

8:05/M

5

Amanda Descagnia Fairfield CA

125

21

47

1:46:13.1

1:46:22.7

0:09.5

8:06/M

6

Sarah Hasegawa Chico CA

192

24

74

1:51:27.3

1:51:44.0

0:16.7

8:30/M

7

Christine Kearney Chico CA

224

21

101

1:55:38.0

1:55:43.3

0:05.2

8:50/M

8

Mallory Meier Nevada City CA

267

22

123

1:58:42.4

1:59:00.3

0:17.9

9:04/M

9

Ashley Gonzalez Rohnert Park CA

180

22

128

1:58:53.2

1:59:03.6

0:10.3

9:05/M

10

Caroline Ojerio-Lannigan Browns Valley CA

288

24

134

1:59:35.2

2:00:21.7

0:46.5

9:08/M

11

Kacey McCormack Chico CA

263

20

142

2:00:11.7

2:00:15.3

0:03.6

9:10/M

12

Ashley Vanderheiden Chico CA

368

23

144

2:01:10.2

2:01:29.7

0:19.5

9:15/M

13

Erin McGovern Chico CA

264

22

145

2:01:10.3

2:01:29.8

0:19.4

9:15/M

14

Anna Gosling Chico CA

181

20

152

2:02:21.8

2:02:57.0

0:35.2

9:20/M

15

Rachel Wietbrock Chico CA

381

20

153

2:02:22.1

2:02:57.1

0:35.0

9:20/M

16

Tori Becker Martinez CA

70

23

171

2:05:58.5

2:06:04.0

0:05.5

9:37/M

17

Cassie Bonsey Burney CA

84

23

188

2:09:10.5

2:09:25.6

0:15.1

9:52/M

18

Whitney Bouchard Rocklin CA

87

23

228

2:16:43.5

2:17:30.3

0:46.8

10:26/M

19

Emma Slankard Chico CA

341

20

239

2:17:54.8

2:18:30.7

0:35.8

10:32/M

20

Whitney Schonauer Oakland CA

327

24

244

2:18:44.1

2:19:01.9

0:17.7

10:35/M

21

Shannon Dockham Martinez CA

129

23

261

2:22:33.2

2:22:38.7

0:05.5

10:53/M

22

Sarah Kious Walnut Creek CA

229

23

274

2:25:33.7

2:26:09.8

0:36.1

11:07/M

23

Michaela Borges Fairfield CA

86

23

280

2:26:37.7

2:26:48.5

0:10.7

11:12/M

24

Marika Rothfeld Saint Helena CA

313

22

285

2:27:05.3

2:27:25.8

0:20.5

11:14/M

25

Margo Miles Roseville CA

271

24

330

3:06:33.1

3:07:10.0

0:36.8

14:14/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Liz Camy Chico CA

399

28

2

1:22:35.3

1:22:38.0

0:02.6

6:18/M

2

Natalie Craven South Lake Tahoe CA

115

27

20

1:35:11.6

1:35:14.2

0:02.5

7:16/M

3

Christine Towne Red Bluff CA

363

26

31

1:40:41.9

1:40:46.1

0:04.1

7:41/M

4

Judy Sheldon Carmichael CA

397

27

73

1:51:12.1

1:51:30.6

0:18.5

8:29/M

5

Margueritte Schneringer Chico CA

324

29

84

1:52:46.4

1:53:27.8

0:41.3

8:36/M

6

Vanessa Pitney Chico CA

301

28

102

1:55:41.7

1:56:10.5

0:28.7

8:50/M

7

Rachel Hsu Chico CA

213

27

105

1:56:25.5

1:56:47.9

0:22.3

8:53/M

8

Katie Taylor Seattle WA

353

25

127

1:58:52.0

1:59:25.0

0:33.0

9:04/M

9

Sarah Garcia Chico CA

172

28

138

1:59:42.0

2:00:35.6

0:53.5

9:08/M

10

Nichole Evanovich Santa Cruz CA

148

26

141

1:59:59.5

2:00:17.8

0:18.3

9:10/M

11

Caroline Sheldon Chico CA

335

29

146

2:01:25.0

2:01:44.1

0:19.1

9:16/M

12

Elise Zink Grass Valley CA

386

29

148

2:01:50.2

2:02:17.9

0:27.6

9:18/M

13

Brittany Degen Redding CA

122

25

150

2:02:04.4

2:02:14.4

0:10.0

9:19/M

14

Claire Schutt Corvallis OR

329

26

192

2:09:18.1

2:09:40.2

0:22.1

9:52/M

15

Summer Hughes Chico CA

214

29

208

2:12:15.4

2:12:31.9

0:16.5

10:06/M

16

Leanne Roper Marysville CA

312

28

210

2:12:29.7

2:13:06.8

0:37.0

10:07/M

17

Jessica Frank Chico CA

165

27

221

2:15:29.7

2:16:09.6

0:39.8

10:21/M

18

Maggie Ellis Washington DC

144

29

222

2:15:42.9

2:16:15.1

0:32.2

10:22/M

19

Kayla Diehl Corning CA

127

28

225

2:16:24.0

2:16:53.8

0:29.7

10:25/M

20

Shelbi Ovenstone Sacramento CA

291

27

231

2:17:12.6

2:18:03.9

0:51.3

10:28/M

21

Kara Somers San Jose CA

347

29

233

2:17:13.4

2:18:05.0

0:51.6

10:28/M

22

Celina Hidalgo Dublin CA

204

26

234

2:17:33.9

2:18:25.0

0:51.1

10:30/M

23

Meghann Shorrock San Francisco CA

337

25

242

2:18:16.3

2:18:39.3

0:22.9

10:33/M

24

Mandy Wellersdick Durham CA

413

28

250

2:20:22.3

2:21:00.6

0:38.2

10:43/M

25

Blair Hendry Orland CA

195

29

263

2:22:37.4

2:22:53.8

0:16.3

10:53/M

26

Julie Taylor Chico CA

352

26

270

2:24:56.6

2:25:13.9

0:17.2

11:04/M

27

Rebecca Celetse Smith Chico CA

390

29

271

2:25:00.9

2:25:27.6

0:26.7

11:04/M

28

Kelly Giotta Walnut Creek CA

176

25

273

2:25:33.6

2:26:09.9

0:36.3

11:07/M

29

Julie Robertson Santa Rosa CA

309

29

287

2:28:46.1

2:29:38.0

0:51.9

11:21/M

30

Vera Busby Redding CA

97

28

293

2:31:09.8

2:31:39.4

0:29.5

11:32/M

31

Jenna Kline Walnut Creek CA

230

28

296

2:32:19.1

2:32:48.6

0:29.5

11:38/M

32

Sarah Herdell Napa CA

198

28

297

2:32:29.5

2:32:58.9

0:29.4

11:38/M

33

Jennifer Kelly Folsom CA

227

27

311

2:40:16.7

2:40:42.3

0:25.6

12:14/M

34

Monica Garcia Chico CA

171

26

320

2:45:34.6

2:46:14.4

0:39.8

12:38/M

35

Dawn Purdy Chico CA

306

26

332

3:08:15.3

3:09:07.2

0:51.9

14:22/M

36

Christine Parker Davis CA

295

25

333

3:10:12.0

3:10:50.9

0:38.9

14:31/M

37

Stacy Bolt San Jose CA

82

26

334

3:12:09.9

3:12:22.2

0:12.3

14:40/M

38

Kristina Evans Oroville CA

432

26

337

3:39:26.9

3:40:11.1

0:44.2

16:45/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Molly Schmelzle Mckinleyville CA

321

31

14

1:32:43.2

1:32:51.5

0:08.3

7:05/M

2

Lisa Ott Chico CA

420

32

21

1:36:34.5

1:36:37.7

0:03.2

7:22/M

3

Sheila Newcomb Chico CA

419

30

22

1:36:35.2

1:36:37.9

0:02.7

7:22/M

4

Jen Skinner Chico CA

387

30

33

1:41:01.1

1:41:06.8

0:05.6

7:43/M

5

Kyria Wilson Belden CA

382

33

51

1:48:06.6

1:48:11.3

0:04.6

8:15/M

6

Lindsey Serrao Chico CA

330

34

60

1:49:32.9

1:49:51.8

0:18.9

8:22/M

7

Amanda Silva Chico CA

338

31

61

1:49:44.5

1:49:52.1

0:07.5

8:23/M

8

Sarah Browning Paradise CA

91

31

70

1:50:59.6

1:51:32.2

0:32.6

8:28/M

9

Alyssa Zarate Chico CA

385

33

80

1:52:30.3

1:52:55.1

0:24.7

8:35/M

10

Suzanne Papini Chico CA

294

30

83

1:52:45.7

1:53:04.8

0:19.0

8:36/M

11

Kandida De La Cruz Chico CA

423

30

90

1:53:10.1

1:53:34.6

0:24.4

8:38/M

12

Katie Brockman Yuba City CA

90

33

107

1:56:48.1

1:57:08.4

0:20.2

8:55/M

13

Carrie Pray Red Bluff CA

304

33

117

1:57:56.7

1:58:01.5

0:04.7

9:00/M

14

Kylie Hennig Chico CA

196

32

120

1:58:31.0

1:59:18.7

0:47.7

9:03/M

15

Sarah Coustette Chico CA

114

30

143

2:00:24.9

2:00:43.1

0:18.2

9:11/M

16

Rhiannon Carlson Orland CA

102

32

163

2:04:34.0

2:04:46.9

0:12.8

9:31/M

17

Kim Anderson Chico CA

56

31

172

2:06:19.3

2:06:39.3

0:20.0

9:39/M

18

Brandi Walton Biggs CA

375

33

173

2:06:54.4

2:07:33.5

0:39.0

9:41/M

19

Nicole Ballew Chico CA

64

34

175

2:07:20.0

2:07:33.8

0:13.7

9:43/M

20

Teal Hutton Kingston NY

216

32

176

2:07:42.0

2:07:53.0

0:10.9

9:45/M

21

Rachael Morgan Chico CA

276

34

177

2:07:46.9

2:08:08.2

0:21.3

9:45/M

22

Erin Fisher Chico CA

160

34

183

2:08:41.5

2:09:02.2

0:20.7

9:49/M

23

Christi Krueger Napa CA

234

30

189

2:09:16.0

2:09:32.7

0:16.7

9:52/M

24

Heather Aronson San Diego CA

59

31

191

2:09:18.0

2:09:40.2

0:22.2

9:52/M

25

Liz Doglio Chico CA

130

34

199

2:10:44.9

2:11:08.8

0:23.8

9:59/M

26

Kate Corey Chico CA

389

33

207

2:11:57.7

2:12:05.4

0:07.6

10:04/M

27

Katherine Neddenriep Lamoille NV

282

32

219

2:14:50.0

2:15:35.9

0:45.9

10:18/M

28

Stefanie Jacobson Fall River Mills CA

217

34

236

2:17:36.6

2:18:07.2

0:30.6

10:30/M

29

Meghann Goewey Chico CA

178

32

241

2:18:10.3

2:18:27.2

0:16.9

10:33/M

30

Deanna Meldrum Danville CA

268

34

243

2:18:22.5

2:19:18.2

0:55.7

10:34/M

31

Melissa Pease Lincoln CA

298

34

245

2:18:56.7

2:19:21.7

0:25.0

10:36/M

32

Kylee Johnson Chico CA

221

33

253

2:21:06.8

2:21:23.0

0:16.2

10:46/M

33

Catherine McCrory Willows CA

408

33

276

2:25:35.5

2:26:13.3

0:37.8

11:07/M

34

Heather Gocke Mount Shasta CA

437

33

283

2:26:44.9

2:27:41.3

0:56.4

11:12/M

35

Jasmine Borgatti Mt Shasta CA

85

34

284

2:26:45.2

2:27:41.4

0:56.2

11:12/M

36

Lara Miraglia Santa Rosa CA

273

30

288

2:28:54.2

2:29:42.3

0:48.1

11:22/M

37

Jacqueline Smith Chico CA

344

34

294

2:31:37.1

2:32:14.7

0:37.6

11:34/M

38

Katie Skala Orland CA

340

32

306

2:36:54.5

2:37:28.7

0:34.1

11:59/M

39

Karalee Allen Corning CA

403

34

308

2:37:59.2

2:38:33.9

0:34.7

12:04/M

40

Harpreet Sheller Chico CA

336

31

317

2:42:49.2

2:43:44.7

0:55.4

12:26/M

41

Amber Tamagni Chico CA

351

33

322

2:50:47.6

2:51:22.1

0:34.4

13:02/M

42

Kelly Holliday Magalia CA

207

34

343

3:52:59.5

3:53:36.4

0:36.9

17:47/M

43

Jessica Cone Rocklin CA

109

34

344

3:53:00.6

3:53:36.7

0:36.1

17:47/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Kim Sanner Walnut Creek CA

320

39

49

1:47:05.5

1:47:11.3

0:05.7

8:10/M

2

Summer Price Paradise CA

305

35

53

1:48:31.9

1:49:00.0

0:28.0

8:17/M

3

Dina Greenberg Chico CA

183

38

55

1:49:02.6

1:49:17.4

0:14.7

8:19/M

4

Lisa Norton Yuba City CA

284

39

62

1:49:46.9

1:49:51.8

0:04.9

8:23/M

5

Korin Baber Paradise CA

62

38

75

1:51:37.1

1:51:49.4

0:12.2

8:31/M

6

Chane Binderup Paradise CA

78

37

81

1:52:37.6

1:53:23.9

0:46.3

8:36/M

7

Tamara Kuehl Brentwood CA

235

36

93

1:54:12.1

1:54:19.5

0:07.3

8:43/M

8

Debra Popejoy West Sacramento CA

302

39

97

1:54:44.1

1:55:00.5

0:16.4

8:45/M

9

Tara Delloiacono Thies Alameda CA

124

37

109

1:57:03.4

1:57:11.3

0:07.9

8:56/M

10

Kirsty Ochs Chico CA

286

39

110

1:57:06.7

1:57:18.3

0:11.5

8:56/M

11

Jennifer Duncan Yuba City CA

136

35

136

1:59:37.9

1:59:57.9

0:20.0

9:08/M

12

Lea Watenpaugh Crescent City, Ca CA

376

36

149

2:01:55.5

2:02:05.4

0:09.9

9:18/M

13

Sara Holmes Redding CA

208

39

165

2:04:48.0

2:04:58.8

0:10.8

9:32/M

14

Norelia Caldera Chico CA

99

38

167

2:05:00.4

2:05:15.0

0:14.5

9:33/M

15

Cheri Gamette Chico CA

170

37

200

2:10:45.1

2:11:08.7

0:23.6

9:59/M

16

Kristina Murray Burney CA

281

38

204

2:11:21.7

2:11:36.8

0:15.1

10:02/M

17

Marcella Lapriore Brentwood CA

239

39

206

2:11:29.8

2:11:39.4

0:09.5

10:02/M

18

Danielle Wade Marysville CA

418

37

215

2:14:25.8

2:14:40.0

0:14.2

10:16/M

19

Jennifer Moore Chico CA

275

37

220

2:14:55.3

2:15:16.3

0:21.0

10:18/M

20

Jessica Garza Coarsegold CA

173

36

226

2:16:41.1

2:17:23.2

0:42.0

10:26/M

21

Mary Ann Busby Fall River Mills CA

96

35

235

2:17:34.5

2:18:05.0

0:30.5

10:30/M

22

Chelsea Martinez Redding CA

259

37

238

2:17:54.8

2:18:21.5

0:26.7

10:32/M

23

Jenny Maiorano Chico CA

396

39

240

2:18:05.0

2:18:44.1

0:39.1

10:32/M

24

Machelle Hankins Yua City CA

187

35

246

2:19:07.6

2:19:41.9

0:34.2

10:37/M

25

Carrie Koppenberg Oroville CA

232

35

255

2:21:15.7

2:22:02.7

0:46.9

10:47/M

26

Shoshana Boek Chico CA

81

36

303

2:35:14.1

2:35:53.6

0:39.5

11:51/M

27

Cassandra Cisneros Rocklin CA

107

39

309

2:38:37.2

2:39:23.3

0:46.0

12:06/M

28

Fauna Tomich Chico CA

360

37

316

2:41:44.0

2:42:31.6

0:47.5

12:21/M

29

Breann Lowe Orland CA

254

35

326

2:51:59.2

2:52:12.8

0:13.5

13:08/M

30

Evangelina Henman Chico CA

395

35

327

2:52:06.5

2:52:20.7

0:14.2

13:08/M

31

Stephanie Pace Paradise CA

293

37

335

3:21:24.0

3:22:16.6

0:52.5

15:22/M

32

Tami Laird Citrus Heights CA

237

36

336

3:26:50.4

3:27:45.0

0:54.6

15:47/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Michelle Hannaford Igo CA

435

41

28

1:39:36.6

1:39:45.7

0:09.1

7:36/M

2

Jeanna Hill Chico CA

205

40

44

1:45:24.7

1:45:36.2

0:11.4

8:03/M

3

Jennifer Gruber Chico CA

401

41

45

1:45:28.7

1:45:39.1

0:10.3

8:03/M

4

Leanne Owen Yuba City CA

292

41

64

1:50:03.9

1:50:08.7

0:04.8

8:24/M

5

Kimberly Anderson Livermore CA

57

40

67

1:50:21.4

1:50:37.5

0:16.0

8:25/M

6

Debra Maranta Rocklin CA

257

43

106

1:56:43.0

1:56:59.1

0:16.0

8:55/M

7

Michele Fregoso Red Bluff CA

166

43

118

1:57:57.2

1:58:15.1

0:17.9

9:00/M

8

Carin Bell Montague CA

71

43

130

1:59:00.2

1:59:22.8

0:22.6

9:05/M

9

Ines Corriea Chico CA

113

40

147

2:01:41.5

2:01:43.6

0:02.1

9:17/M

10

Heather Bullis-Cruz Penn Valley CA

94

43

151

2:02:05.2

2:02:13.7

0:08.5

9:19/M

11

Pamela Meuter Chico CA

405

40

157

2:03:16.7

2:03:27.2

0:10.5

9:25/M

12

Kimberly Bergeron Gold River CA

76

41

168

2:05:06.5

2:05:19.5

0:12.9

9:33/M

13

Kristen Thomas Chico CA

356

42

179

2:07:51.0

2:08:32.3

0:41.3

9:46/M

14

Karen Davis Yuba City CA

119

40

181

2:08:10.3

2:08:42.9

0:32.5

9:47/M

15

Tracy Davis Chico CA

120

44

193

2:09:24.0

2:09:46.2

0:22.2

9:53/M

16

Laurie Kee Oroville CA

226

43

198

2:10:25.2

2:10:35.1

0:09.9

9:57/M

17

Aurora Barriga Corning CA

67

41

224

2:16:10.0

2:16:40.4

0:30.3

10:24/M

18

Lisa Ferguson Redding CA

158

44

230

2:17:12.4

2:17:55.2

0:42.8

10:28/M

19

Stephanie Olson Yuba City CA

290

44

237

2:17:51.8

2:18:28.1

0:36.3

10:31/M

20

Janice Brusie Chico CA

93

44

259

2:21:48.6

2:21:57.6

0:09.0

10:49/M

21

Katie Salcido Chico CA

318

41

262

2:22:36.4

2:23:18.4

0:41.9

10:53/M

22

Kathryn Chavier Stockton CA

106

42

275

2:25:34.5

2:26:02.6

0:28.1

11:07/M

23

Gabriela Tazzari Paradise CA

354

43

281

2:26:39.7

2:27:11.0

0:31.2

11:12/M

24

Laura Sandoval Weed CA

319

43

282

2:26:40.3

2:27:11.1

0:30.8

11:12/M

25

Jan Ratner Chico CA

307

43

289

2:29:58.7

2:30:43.2

0:44.5

11:27/M

26

Lynne Turner Westwood CA

367

40

298

2:34:11.7

2:35:05.7

0:54.0

11:46/M

27

Kimberly Burdich Loma Rica CA

95

42

299

2:34:21.8

2:34:28.2

0:06.3

11:47/M

28

Terese Howell Chico CA

212

40

319

2:44:42.8

2:45:22.6

0:39.7

12:34/M

29

Gina Burris

421

40

323

2:50:49.5

2:51:28.1

0:38.5

13:02/M

30

Dustie Smith Oroville CA

343

41

331

3:06:59.6

3:07:53.9

0:54.3

14:16/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Sheri Jensen Eureka CA

219

47

79

1:52:22.6

1:52:47.8

0:25.2

8:35/M

2

Kim Bettner Chico CA

77

45

88

1:53:03.1

1:53:25.7

0:22.6

8:38/M

3

Jennifer Runge Sacramento CA

315

45

113

1:57:15.5

1:57:39.9

0:24.4

8:57/M

4

Maureen Walker El Dorado Hills CA

372

49

124

1:58:47.9

1:58:59.9

0:12.0

9:04/M

5

Diane Dunnigan El Dorado Hills CA

138

49

131

1:59:16.3

1:59:32.1

0:15.7

9:06/M

6

Dianne Nelson Redding CA

416

48

133

1:59:31.3

1:59:40.1

0:08.8

9:07/M

7

Allison Marshall Red Bluff CA

426

48

162

2:04:05.4

2:04:24.1

0:18.7

9:28/M

8

Shelly Treat Corning CA

364

49

182

2:08:39.8

2:09:19.4

0:39.5

9:49/M

9

Marena Hewett Stockton CA

201

49

194

2:09:29.1

2:10:01.4

0:32.2

9:53/M

10

Janice Habash Charlotte NC

185

45

202

2:11:05.6

2:11:25.7

0:20.1

10:00/M

11

Tammie Watkins Chico CA

378

47

203

2:11:06.0

2:11:25.8

0:19.8

10:00/M

12

Stormi Montoya Chico CA

274

46

216

2:14:32.7

2:15:13.0

0:40.2

10:16/M

13

Leslie Whitney Chico CA

380

46

223

2:15:43.3

2:16:23.3

0:40.0

10:22/M

14

Erin Edwards Chico CA

141

47

256

2:21:38.6

2:21:48.6

0:09.9

10:49/M

15

Rebecca Miller Chico CA

272

48

258

2:21:39.3

2:21:48.9

0:09.5

10:49/M

16

Dana Harlis-Ling Redding CA

439

46

260

2:22:26.5

2:23:03.9

0:37.4

10:52/M

17

Tracy Debus Livermore CA

121

47

269

2:24:22.9

2:24:38.7

0:15.7

11:01/M

18

Heidi Erickson Chico CA

146

47

295

2:32:06.7

2:32:39.7

0:32.9

11:37/M

19

Marrie Nyunt Sacramento CA

285

49

304

2:36:37.5

2:37:01.6

0:24.0

11:57/M

20

Lynette Havens Lodi CA

193

48

312

2:40:16.7

2:40:42.2

0:25.5

12:14/M

21

Ellen Stephens Vina CA

348

47

315

2:41:08.4

2:41:54.7

0:46.3

12:18/M

22

Beth Lougee Chico CA

252

47

328

2:57:41.7

2:58:27.2

0:45.5

13:34/M

23

Wendy Hood Berkeley CA

427

49

346

4:24:47.1

4:25:32.2

0:45.1

20:13/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Tori Parks Redding CA

296

54

94

1:54:23.7

1:54:33.1

0:09.3

8:44/M

2

Linda Kline Chico CA

231

54

111

1:57:12.0

1:57:44.0

0:32.0

8:57/M

3

Colleen Harvey-Arrison Red Bluff CA

191

50

132

1:59:25.0

1:59:54.7

0:29.6

9:07/M

4

Tamara Mosbarger Chico CA

277

52

139

1:59:42.9

2:00:02.9

0:20.0

9:08/M

5

Mary Fran Benson Durham CA

75

53

209

2:12:17.3

2:12:58.5

0:41.1

10:06/M

6

Diane Lazos Chico CA

424

54

214

2:14:25.5

2:14:39.6

0:14.1

10:16/M

7

Deb Montz Chico CA

434

52

247

2:19:41.7

2:20:22.0

0:40.2

10:40/M

8

Bobette Hetts Chico CA

200

52

249

2:20:02.4

2:20:21.0

0:18.6

10:41/M

9

Carrie Martin Corning CA

429

53

272

2:25:04.7

2:25:50.3

0:45.5

11:04/M

10

Michelle James Roseville CA

218

53

291

2:30:18.3

2:30:49.2

0:30.9

11:28/M

11

Pam Guerra-Schmidt Waterford CA

184

52

302

2:35:02.6

2:35:45.1

0:42.5

11:50/M

12

Becca Thompson Chico CA

359

51

310

2:39:40.5

2:40:16.2

0:35.6

12:11/M

13

Julie Danan Chico CA

117

52

321

2:49:23.8

2:49:56.2

0:32.4

12:56/M

14

Shawn Donald Sausalito CA

131

53

338

3:40:21.1

3:41:13.0

0:51.8

16:49/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Gibson Trinca Paradise CA

365

56

180

2:07:53.0

2:08:25.6

0:32.5

9:46/M

2

Mignon Dryden Chico CA

135

56

201

2:10:54.6

2:11:07.4

0:12.8

10:00/M

3

Wendy Shaw Chico CA

333

57

251

2:20:37.0

2:21:11.6

0:34.6

10:44/M

4

Donna Foliart Moraga CA

163

59

267

2:23:26.4

2:24:20.6

0:54.2

10:57/M

5

Valerie Bradley Yuba City CA

88

56

278

2:26:10.1

2:26:46.6

0:36.4

11:09/M

6

Mary Jane Harris Vallejo CA

189

55

300

2:34:25.9

2:34:55.7

0:29.8

11:47/M

7

Sue Mendez Magalia CA

269

57

325

2:51:54.6

2:52:21.9

0:27.3

13:07/M

8

Marygail Bender Chico CA

73

57

345

4:12:21.1

4:12:55.1

0:33.9

19:16/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Kristie Pease Forest Ranch CA

297

60

170

2:05:42.6

2:06:04.4

0:21.7

9:36/M

2

Rosalind Holycross Orland CA

209

60

286

2:27:41.9

2:28:20.6

0:38.7

11:16/M

3

Sue Lind Yuba City CA

250

64

340

3:43:55.2

3:44:46.8

0:51.6

17:06/M

4

Jennifer Gengler Yuba City CA

174

63

341

3:43:55.7

3:44:46.9

0:51.2

17:06/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Jessie Stratton Redding CA

349

65

112

1:57:12.0

1:57:21.0

0:09.0

8:57/M

2

Helen Havlin Folsom CA

194

67

305

2:36:39.7

2:37:03.8

0:24.1

11:57/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Margaret Bomberg Chico CA

83

74

342

3:47:06.0

3:47:53.0

0:46.9

17:20/M

 
Top

Male NO AGE GIVEN

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Unknown Partic. 412

412

85

1:52:57.3

1:53:12.2

0:14.9

8:37/M

2

Unknown Partic. 436

436

86

1:52:57.8

1:53:13.0

0:15.2

8:37/M

3

Jonathan Simmons Chico CA

422

0

213

2:14:11.0

2:14:51.6

0:40.5

10:15/M

4

Unknown Partic. 414

414

318

2:43:44.1

2:44:19.4

0:35.3

12:30/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Gabriel Fregoso Red Bluff CA

404

12

104

1:55:59.0

1:56:16.2

0:17.2

8:51/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Matt Sakai Chico CA

317

19

52

1:48:29.1

1:49:06.2

0:37.1

8:17/M

2

Michael Walsh Chico CA

374

15

66

1:50:11.1

1:50:30.7

0:19.6

8:25/M

3

Tyler Schneringer Chico CA

325

15

82

1:52:43.6

1:53:25.1

0:41.4

8:36/M

4

Brad Layne Orland CA

242

15

217

2:14:33.3

2:15:00.5

0:27.2

10:16/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Tom Dowdin Chico CA

132

20

1

1:19:15.4

1:19:16.0

0:00.6

6:03/M

2

Joey La Rossa Chico CA

236

23

7

1:28:48.1

1:28:50.4

0:02.3

6:47/M

3

Torrey Hogan Chico CA

206

21

17

1:34:25.6

1:34:52.4

0:26.8

7:12/M

4

Kyle Conrad Chico CA

425

24

25

1:36:59.3

1:37:03.3

0:03.9

7:24/M

5

Jordan Chavarin Chico CA

105

21

27

1:38:21.9

1:38:26.4

0:04.4

7:30/M

6

Jamison Barsotti Paradise CA

69

24

71

1:51:00.0

1:52:04.1

1:04.1

8:28/M

7

Anthony Rodriquez Sactramento CA

310

24

76

1:51:50.6

1:52:43.1

0:52.5

8:32/M

8

Brian Alterman Anaheim CA

54

22

114

1:57:38.3

1:58:28.2

0:49.9

8:59/M

9

Patrick Chapman Anaheim CA

104

21

154

2:02:25.5

2:03:15.1

0:49.6

9:21/M

10

Daniel Fassio Chico CA

156

21

184

2:08:53.0

2:09:42.9

0:49.9

9:50/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Alton Dunnigan Walnut Creek CA

137

28

9

1:29:34.5

1:29:37.3

0:02.8

6:50/M

2

Joseph Martynek Petaluma CA

260

25

15

1:32:56.2

1:33:05.5

0:09.2

7:06/M

3

Dustin Homesley Chico CA

210

25

16

1:34:24.8

1:34:27.2

0:02.4

7:12/M

4

Tyler Toste Oakland CA

362

26

19

1:35:08.0

1:35:18.7

0:10.7

7:16/M

5

Clint Smith Walnut Creek CA

342

26

24

1:36:49.7

1:37:00.7

0:11.0

7:23/M

6

Mikkel Libarle Yuba City CA

244

27

72

1:51:03.5

1:51:20.2

0:16.7

8:29/M

7

Michael Weatherson Chico CA

379

28

77

1:51:54.5

1:52:35.2

0:40.6

8:33/M

8

Greg Olson Moraga CA

289

25

122

1:58:41.1

1:59:35.6

0:54.4

9:04/M

9

Ryan Frank Chico CA

398

29

125

1:58:51.2

1:59:10.1

0:18.8

9:04/M

10

Austin King Chester CA

228

28

137

1:59:39.1

1:59:46.5

0:07.3

9:08/M

11

Mitch Lima Manteca CA

248

25

211

2:13:27.6

2:14:12.4

0:44.8

10:11/M

12

Michael Erikson Roseville CA

147

28

212

2:13:51.8

2:14:20.4

0:28.5

10:13/M

13

Josh Branco Ceres CA

89

25

218

2:14:33.3

2:15:18.0

0:44.7

10:16/M

14

Andrew Dreisbach Oroville CA

134

26

248

2:19:45.4

2:20:45.8

1:00.4

10:40/M

15

Patrick Graham Davis CA

182

29

268

2:23:51.9

2:24:01.9

0:09.9

10:59/M

16

Blayne Schmidt Chico CA

322

25

292

2:30:50.9

2:31:33.9

0:43.0

11:31/M

17

Grant Dahlmeier Chico CA

417

26

301

2:35:01.7

2:35:45.2

0:43.4

11:50/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Jade Blackwell Red Bluff CA

79

30

12

1:31:16.2

1:32:13.2

0:57.0

6:58/M

2

Nick Babcock Concord CA

61

31

57

1:49:09.8

1:49:58.3

0:48.5

8:20/M

3

Ben Miles Redding CA

270

33

92

1:54:01.8

1:54:30.7

0:28.8

8:42/M

4

Brian Ohlhausen Oroville CA

287

33

96

1:54:35.4

1:55:36.3

1:00.9

8:45/M

5

Dustin Consol Chico CA

111

30

99

1:55:22.4

1:55:37.5

0:15.0

8:48/M

6

Sean Delloiacono Chico CA

123

34

108

1:57:03.0

1:57:11.2

0:08.2

8:56/M

7

Jordan Hutton Chico CA

215

30

121

1:58:32.0

1:58:42.4

0:10.4

9:03/M

8

Waylon Henry Chico CA

197

32

155

2:03:07.5

2:03:18.5

0:11.0

9:24/M

9

Geoff Marshall Gardnerville NV

258

33

160

2:03:57.6

2:04:05.5

0:07.9

9:28/M

10

Michael Woodward Chico CA

391

30

169

2:05:26.0

2:05:46.4

0:20.3

9:35/M

11

Max Zachai

384

32

187

2:09:08.3

2:09:21.9

0:13.5

9:51/M

12

Romy Villaluz Sacramento CA

369

30

205

2:11:26.8

2:11:51.1

0:24.3

10:02/M

13

Taylor Smith Chico CA

346

34

254

2:21:07.3

2:21:23.0

0:15.6

10:46/M

14

James Tonick Oroville CA

361

34

324

2:50:55.2

2:51:34.0

0:38.7

13:03/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Chris Devine Chico CA

126

38

4

1:27:38.3

1:27:44.9

0:06.5

6:41/M

2

Ulises Tellechea Chico CA

355

35

10

1:30:17.5

1:30:22.6

0:05.0

6:54/M

3

Andy Hibdon Chico CA

202

39

30

1:40:20.9

1:40:54.2

0:33.2

7:40/M

4

Dave Banks Chico CA

66

39

38

1:42:41.8

1:42:55.9

0:14.1

7:50/M

5

Hyland Fisher Chico CA

161

37

40

1:43:54.1

1:44:02.2

0:08.0

7:56/M

6

Charley Turner Chico CA

366

39

59

1:49:25.5

1:49:37.5

0:11.9

8:21/M

7

Edward Hackmeier Chico CA

186

38

129

1:58:53.9

1:59:41.2

0:47.3

9:05/M

8

Chad Perry Yuba City CA

299

36

140

1:59:52.4

1:59:56.3

0:03.9

9:09/M

9

Eric Yount Groveland CA

383

37

159

2:03:54.1

2:04:15.7

0:21.6

9:27/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Eric Ayars Chico CA

60

42

8

1:29:28.8

1:29:30.5

0:01.7

6:50/M

2

Mark Eger Rocklin CA

142

40

36

1:41:37.0

1:41:54.2

0:17.1

7:45/M

3

Tom Ruscica Rocklin CA

316

41

50

1:47:30.6

1:47:32.8

0:02.1

8:12/M

4

Craig Hoffman Galt CA

618

41

58

1:49:22.7

1:49:48.4

0:25.6

8:21/M

5

Simeon A Allison Chico CA

53

42

63

1:49:56.2

1:50:02.8

0:06.6

8:24/M

6

Nate Thomas Reno NV

358

43

87

1:53:00.1

1:53:13.0

0:12.8

8:38/M

7

Brooks Biertuempfel Chico CA

402

42

91

1:53:26.6

1:53:37.3

0:10.6

8:40/M

8

Randy Rapp Chico CA

400

41

98

1:55:15.0

1:55:31.1

0:16.1

8:48/M

9

Michael Farris Chico CA

150

44

115

1:57:48.4

1:58:14.3

0:25.9

9:00/M

10

Randy Fregoso Red Bluff CA

167

43

119

1:57:57.4

1:58:15.1

0:17.7

9:00/M

11

Matt Meuter Chico CA

406

41

156

2:03:15.5

2:03:27.0

0:11.4

9:25/M

12

Dan Duran Yuba City CA

139

42

158

2:03:45.1

2:03:51.4

0:06.3

9:27/M

13

Dave Banathy Chico CA

65

43

164

2:04:43.2

2:05:02.9

0:19.7

9:31/M

14

Darren Clark Chico CA

108

43

166

2:04:53.0

2:05:13.9

0:20.8

9:32/M

15

Matt Thomas Chico CA

357

42

178

2:07:50.8

2:08:32.2

0:41.4

9:45/M

16

Joe Albert Durham CA

51

44

197

2:10:11.7

2:10:43.0

0:31.2

9:56/M

17

Jeremy Koppenberg Oroville CA

233

44

290

2:30:03.6

2:30:50.7

0:47.1

11:27/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Peter Davies Red Bluff CA

118

47

3

1:23:31.0

1:23:33.9

0:02.8

6:23/M

2

Michael S. Smith Chico CA

345

45

6

1:28:35.4

1:28:39.0

0:03.5

6:46/M

3

Greg Watkins Chico CA

377

48

13

1:31:54.1

1:31:55.6

0:01.5

7:01/M

4

Eric Moxon Chico CA

278

48

26

1:38:13.8

1:38:19.0

0:05.2

7:30/M

5

Joe Duran Chico CA

394

47

34

1:41:07.8

1:41:14.5

0:06.7

7:43/M

6

Eric Johnson Red Bluff CA

220

46

37

1:42:27.2

1:42:31.5

0:04.2

7:49/M

7

Jeffrey Bell Montague CA

72

46

39

1:42:49.9

1:43:11.7

0:21.8

7:51/M

8

Tim Ferris Chico CA

159

47

41

1:44:02.7

1:44:08.0

0:05.3

7:56/M

9

Ken Chapman Chico CA

103

48

42

1:44:14.8

1:44:41.5

0:26.7

7:57/M

10

David Llamas Chico CA

251

47

116

1:57:49.7

1:58:07.8

0:18.0

9:00/M

11

Troy Mays Sacramento CA

262

46

174

2:07:04.5

2:07:29.7

0:25.1

9:42/M

12

Jay Pothier Chico CA

303

49

185

2:08:56.3

2:09:17.5

0:21.2

9:51/M

13

John Murphy Lincoln CA

280

47

196

2:09:37.9

2:10:26.4

0:48.4

9:54/M

14

Rich Lougee Chico CA

253

48

252

2:21:01.4

2:21:47.3

0:45.8

10:46/M

15

Brian Waller Reno NV

373

45

277

2:25:53.2

2:26:50.3

0:57.0

11:08/M

16

Pete Lilienstein Lodi CA

247

45

314

2:40:17.3

2:40:42.8

0:25.5

12:14/M

17

Will Bean Culver OR

428

48

329

3:01:48.1

3:02:36.6

0:48.5

13:53/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Michael Sharp South Lake Tahoe CA

332

53

5

1:28:09.4

1:28:11.0

0:01.6

6:44/M

2

Gregory Meadows Chico CA

388

50

18

1:35:07.0

1:35:07.7

0:00.7

7:16/M

3

Theodore Shea Red Bluff CA

334

51

35

1:41:27.2

1:41:42.4

0:15.1

7:45/M

4

Bob Meier Nevada City CA

266

54

69

1:50:48.9

1:51:06.7

0:17.7

8:27/M

5

Mark Pierce Chico CA

300

51

103

1:55:50.0

1:56:28.0

0:37.9

8:51/M

6

Dan Keck Corning CA

225

53

126

1:58:51.8

1:59:25.5

0:33.7

9:04/M

7

Micheal Schmidt Waterford CA

323

51

161

2:04:02.4

2:04:43.7

0:41.2

9:28/M

8

Bill Ehman Chico CA

143

50

186

2:09:05.8

2:09:36.7

0:30.9

9:51/M

9

Edward Cruz Penn Valley CA

116

52

227

2:16:41.9

2:17:32.6

0:50.6

10:26/M

10

Ernesto Flores Chico CA

162

53

257

2:21:39.1

2:21:48.6

0:09.5

10:49/M

11

James Alexander Live Oak CA

52

50

307

2:37:43.2

2:38:25.4

0:42.2

12:02/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Mike Buzbee Yuba City CA

98

59

23

1:36:41.1

1:36:42.2

0:01.0

7:23/M

2

George Siler Paradise CA

409

55

48

1:46:43.4

1:47:00.0

0:16.5

8:09/M

3

Harry Hicks Susanville CA

203

59

56

1:49:09.0

1:50:01.0

0:51.9

8:20/M

4

Eric Ortner Chico CA

430

58

68

1:50:48.2

1:51:32.2

0:44.0

8:27/M

5

Eric Eckhart Chico CA

140

57

78

1:52:00.1

1:52:28.9

0:28.7

8:33/M

6

Pat Medau South Lake Tahoe CA

265

58

95

1:54:26.7

1:54:49.9

0:23.1

8:44/M

7

Tom Ford Concord CA

438

59

100

1:55:36.7

1:56:05.6

0:28.9

8:49/M

8

Lance Benson Durham CA

74

58

135

1:59:37.3

2:00:20.3

0:42.9

9:08/M

9

Jerry Waldorf Chico CA

371

56

195

2:09:37.7

2:10:26.4

0:48.7

9:54/M

10

Joe Styger Sausalito CA

350

56

339

3:40:25.0

3:41:15.6

0:50.5

16:50/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Michael Schulz Fairfield CA

328

63

32

1:40:59.3

1:41:02.3

0:02.9

7:43/M

2

John Dozier Susanville CA

133

61

229

2:17:08.6

2:18:01.3

0:52.6

10:28/M

3

Rick Lind Yuba City CA

249

64

232

2:17:12.7

2:17:58.3

0:45.5

10:28/M

4

Jim Rudd Redding CA

314

63

265

2:22:54.5

2:23:03.2

0:08.7

10:55/M

5

Brayton Bailey Chico CA

392

60

266

2:23:09.2

2:23:14.1

0:04.8

10:56/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Roy Shannon Oroville CA

331

65

65

1:50:06.4

1:50:13.3

0:06.8

8:24/M

2

Erik Aronson Chico CA

58

65

190

2:09:17.0

2:09:39.8

0:22.8

9:52/M

3

Earl Bloor Chico CA

80

68

264

2:22:52.5

2:23:35.1

0:42.6

10:54/M

4

Skip Lees Chico CA

431

67

279

2:26:19.3

2:26:46.2

0:26.8

11:10/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Martin Balding Susanville CA

63

74

89

1:53:04.1

1:53:16.9

0:12.7

8:38/M