2011 9/11 Memorial Run

2011 9/11 Memorial Run

5K Overall Results

September 11, 2011


Results By Capital Road Race Management http://capitalroadrace.com/

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Thomas Buxton Sacramento CA

2224

24

M

1 20-29

1

16:30.2

16:30.8

0:00.6

5:19

2

Mike Fadling Sacramento CA

2463

43

M

1 40-49

1

16:49.6

16:50.2

0:00.6

5:25

3

Steve Schneck Sacramento CA

2211

28

M

2 20-29

1

17:05.1

17:05.6

0:00.4

5:31

4

Matthew Katz Sacramento CA

2473

22

M

3 20-29

1

17:31.8

17:32.0

0:00.1

5:39

5

Shanon Hoyt Roseville CA

796

38

M

1 30-39

1

18:22.7

18:23.5

0:00.7

5:55

6

Dmitriy Bloshenko Anelope CA

172

23

M

4 20-29

1

18:25.8

18:27.5

0:01.7

5:56

7

Richard Nagel Vacaville CA

2714

23

M

5 20-29

1

18:29.0

18:29.7

0:00.7

5:58

8

Jaymee Marty Sacramento CA

1097

44

F

1 40-49

1

18:34.6

18:35.8

0:01.1

5:59

9

James Rosing Sacramento CA

2612

36

M

2 30-39

1

18:36.1

18:36.5

0:00.3

6:00

10

Jerramiah Mack Sacramento CA

1048

24

M

6 20-29

1

18:38.1

18:40.1

0:01.9

6:01

11

Darin Thibideau Fair Oaks CA

1994

42

M

2 40-49

1

18:45.6

18:46.8

0:01.2

6:03

12

Marc Flores Elk Grove CA

547

38

M

3 30-39

1

18:53.8

18:55.2

0:01.4

6:05

13

Alex Montiel Rocklin CA

1186

44

M

3 40-49

1

18:54.7

18:55.0

0:00.3

6:06

14

Randell Hansen Gold River CA

705

32

M

4 30-39

1

19:23.8

19:24.9

0:01.1

6:15

15

David Collar Sacramento CA

332

33

M

5 30-39

1

19:26.5

19:29.0

0:02.4

6:16

16

Matthew Long Elk Grove CA

1021

15

M

1 1-19

1

19:29.3

19:30.7

0:01.4

6:17

17

Brian Ligh Elk Grove CA

1001

14

M

2 1-19

1

19:47.4

19:48.4

0:01.0

6:23

18

Jeff Osuna Elk Grove CA

2348

34

M

6 30-39

1

19:51.7

19:56.1

0:04.3

6:24

19

Kidianga Tshiunza Sacramento CA

1713

41

M

4 40-49

1

20:13.0

20:22.1

0:09.0

6:31

20

Cody Franceschi Winters CA

2661

15

M

3 1-19

1

20:18.3

20:26.8

0:08.5

6:33

21

Austin Diemer Auburn CA

2756

16

M

4 1-19

1

20:33.9

20:40.1

0:06.1

6:38

22

Casey Bouwhuis Sacramento CA

191

33

M

7 30-39

1

20:35.8

20:40.5

0:04.7

6:38

23

Chris Quakenbush El Dorado Hills CA

2832

17

M

5 1-19

1

20:37.8

20:37.9

0:00.1

6:39

24

Nicholas Trezza Roseville CA

1707

14

M

6 1-19

1

20:42.9

20:48.4

0:05.5

6:41

25

Nick Lange Foresthill CA

967

18

M

7 1-19

1

20:43.8

20:47.7

0:03.9

6:41

26

Thomas Huffman Sacramento CA

799

41

M

5 40-49

1

20:52.4

20:57.4

0:05.0

6:44

27

Daniel Napieralski Citrus Heights CA

1225

51

M

1 50-59

1

20:52.5

20:54.5

0:02.0

6:44

28

Frank Elston Stockton CA

505

39

M

8 30-39

1

20:53.6

20:58.0

0:04.3

6:44

29

Christian Artesi Stockton CA

2823

22

M

7 20-29

1

20:54.2

21:00.8

0:06.6

6:45

30

James Koppert El Dorado Hills CA

946

21

M

8 20-29

1

20:54.2

21:07.1

0:12.8

6:45

31

Karen Montgomery Folsom CA

1182

31

F

1 30-39

1

20:57.5

21:04.8

0:07.3

6:45

32

Jared Unger Citrus Heights CA

1720

14

M

8 1-19

1

20:58.0

20:59.8

0:01.8

6:46

33

Davin Duncan

2882

15

M

9 1-19

1

21:07.4

21:09.7

0:02.2

6:49

34

Marvin Marshall Sacramento CA

1083

30

M

9 30-39

1

21:08.5

21:14.7

0:06.2

6:49

35

Brittany Cino Granite Bay CA

2726

22

F

1 20-29

1

21:09.5

21:14.7

0:05.1

6:49

36

Vitaliy Vechtomov Antelope CA

1742

18

M

10 1-19

1

21:11.7

21:13.0

0:01.3

6:50

37

Vincent Orosco Sacramento CA

2876

26

M

9 20-29

1

21:17.0

21:27.5

0:10.4

6:52

38

Pete Petersen Woodland CA

1352

40

M

6 40-49

1

21:24.5

21:29.7

0:05.2

6:54

39

Michael Kirby Roseville CA

2019

14

M

11 1-19

1

21:34.6

21:35.5

0:00.9

6:57

40

Lisa Diemer Auburn CA

2754

36

F

2 30-39

1

21:35.2

21:40.7

0:05.5

6:58

41

Juan Lazcano West Sacramento CA

2165

36

M

10 30-39

1

21:38.9

21:44.8

0:05.9

6:59

42

John Arroyo Citrus Heights CA

65

29

M

10 20-29

1

21:43.8

21:52.1

0:08.3

7:00

43

Chris Johnson Davis CA

853

34

M

11 30-39

1

21:47.8

22:01.8

0:14.0

7:02

44

Jason Barrera West Sacramento CA

101

29

M

11 20-29

1

21:48.0

21:56.7

0:08.7

7:02

45

Shawn Wahlberg Sacramento CA

1775

44

M

7 40-49

1

21:48.6

21:53.6

0:04.9

7:02

46

Bob Hasstings Oroville CA

720

53

M

2 50-59

1

21:54.7

21:55.4

0:00.6

7:04

47

Brian Hastings Oroville CA

721

11

M

12 1-19

1

21:55.0

21:55.6

0:00.5

7:04

48

Justin Ellsworth Vacaville CA

503

17

M

13 1-19

1

21:55.3

22:08.5

0:13.2

7:04

49

Patrick Domek Carmichael CA

2959

27

M

12 20-29

1

21:55.9

22:06.6

0:10.7

7:04

50

Steven Horning Elk Grove CA

787

54

M

3 50-59

1

21:56.4

22:30.2

0:33.7

7:05

51

John Ledger Elk Grove CA

2762

40

M

8 40-49

1

22:00.9

22:13.8

0:12.9

7:06

52

Terry Sherrill Elverta CA

2791

50

M

4 50-59

1

22:04.0

22:06.7

0:02.7

7:07

53

Derek Murray Sacramento CA

1213

40

M

9 40-49

1

22:04.5

22:06.0

0:01.5

7:07

54

Ty Schindler Sacramento CA

1532

39

M

12 30-39

1

22:09.2

22:18.0

0:08.8

7:09

55

Ronald Ri'Chard Elk Grove CA

1428

56

M

5 50-59

1

22:10.0

22:16.8

0:06.8

7:09

56

Spencer Currey Dixon CA

2660

15

M

14 1-19

1

22:10.1

22:18.8

0:08.6

7:09

57

Minica Cheng Sacramento CA

300

25

F

2 20-29

1

22:12.7

22:19.3

0:06.5

7:10

58

Travis Ruoff Lincoln CA

1486

30

M

13 30-39

1

22:13.1

22:26.0

0:12.9

7:10

59

Jon Paguio Elk Grove CA

1299

40

M

10 40-49

1

22:13.5

22:17.1

0:03.5

7:10

60

Carson Wyss

2830

17

M

15 1-19

1

22:15.9

22:16.1

0:00.1

7:11

61

Don Hufford Sacramento CA

800

54

M

6 50-59

1

22:16.6

22:26.2

0:09.5

7:11

62

Johnny Dickinson North Highlands CA

435

27

M

13 20-29

1

22:17.7

22:31.1

0:13.4

7:11

63

Bruce Aldrich Sacramento CA

2422

55

M

7 50-59

1

22:18.7

22:23.5

0:04.8

7:12

64

Danny Havat Pleasanton CA

2542

33

M

14 30-39

1

22:18.9

22:24.4

0:05.5

7:12

65

Carolyn Hamlin Carmichael CA

697

44

F

2 40-49

1

22:19.4

22:28.7

0:09.2

7:12

66

Dave Foote Sacramento CA

558

42

M

11 40-49

1

22:22.5

22:34.4

0:11.9

7:13

67

Lukas Carter Rocklin CA

2117

31

M

15 30-39

1

22:23.9

22:35.4

0:11.5

7:13

68

Erin Cassidy Rocklin CA

2118

28

F

3 20-29

1

22:24.3

22:35.7

0:11.4

7:14

69

Katherine Patrick Bakersfield CA

1317

25

F

4 20-29

1

22:25.7

22:44.0

0:18.3

7:14

70

Mark Wogulis Davis CA

1860

48

M

12 40-49

1

22:26.9

22:35.1

0:08.2

7:14

71

Amber Ruoff Lincoln CA

1485

27

F

5 20-29

1

22:33.5

22:46.3

0:12.8

7:16

72

Scott Joyce Sacramento CA

877

51

M

8 50-59

1

22:34.5

22:41.1

0:06.6

7:17

73

Shane Hunt Sacramento CA

808

31

M

16 30-39

1

22:45.3

23:09.6

0:24.2

7:20

74

Randy Law Antelope CA

976

33

M

17 30-39

1

22:49.9

22:57.9

0:08.0

7:22

75

Jack Hempel Roseville CA

737

14

M

16 1-19

1

22:49.9

22:50.4

0:00.4

7:22

76

Meghan Haswell Sacramento CA

2611

33

F

3 30-39

1

22:51.7

22:55.3

0:03.5

7:22

77

Lauren Votava Rocklin CA

1770

14

F

1 1-19

1

22:53.8

23:04.0

0:10.1

7:23

78

Kathleen Poe West Sacramento CA

2576

44

F

3 40-49

1

22:55.0

22:57.0

0:02.0

7:24

79

Kari Egemo Citrus Heights CA

482

28

F

6 20-29

1

22:55.4

23:04.0

0:08.6

7:24

80

Minh Sutton West Sacramento CA

1644

43

F

4 40-49

1

22:55.5

23:29.7

0:34.1

7:24

81

Michael Trezza Roseville CA

1706

26

M

14 20-29

1

22:58.7

23:04.1

0:05.3

7:25

82

Ian Tarter Sacramento CA

1655

27

M

15 20-29

1

23:02.1

23:22.3

0:20.1

7:26

83

Norma Andrade Casanova Sacramento CA

50

38

F

4 30-39

1

23:02.6

23:12.3

0:09.7

7:26

84

Sumer Lopes Sacramento CA

2656

34

F

5 30-39

1

23:03.8

23:07.1

0:03.2

7:26

85

Jamie Hunt Roseville CA

807

29

F

7 20-29

2

23:06.7

25:36.1

2:29.3

7:27

86

Eric Reijerse

2795

30

M

18 30-39

1

23:08.7

23:13.7

0:04.9

7:28

87

Raymond Hughley Carmichael CA

2232

35

M

19 30-39

1

23:10.7

23:37.4

0:26.6

7:28

88

John Wallasch Roseville CA

1783

50

M

9 50-59

1

23:11.2

23:14.1

0:02.9

7:29

89

Bip Kaushal Roseville CA

2355

39

M

20 30-39

1

23:12.7

23:21.9

0:09.2

7:29

90

Patty King Elk Grove CA

2985

47

F

5 40-49

1

23:17.3

23:19.4

0:02.1

7:31

91

Edgar Houghtby Citrus Heights CA

790

23

M

16 20-29

1

23:17.7

23:23.7

0:05.9

7:31

92

Alex Blanco Roseville CA

166

32

M

21 30-39

1

23:25.4

23:47.4

0:21.9

7:33

93

Steven Walters Cameron Park CA

1785

47

M

13 40-49

1

23:26.2

23:55.1

0:28.9

7:34

94

Bob Tabler Placerville CA

1649

51

M

10 50-59

1

23:28.2

23:30.7

0:02.4

7:34

95

Greg Miller Fair Oaks CA

1162

67

M

1 60-69

1

23:30.4

23:34.6

0:04.1

7:35

96

Jack Vargas Roseville CA

1737

13

M

17 1-19

1

23:31.9

23:34.0

0:02.1

7:35

97

Karl Redmon Granite Bay CA

1413

14

M

18 1-19

1

23:34.1

23:57.0

0:22.9

7:36

98

Ken Charleston Sacramento CA

296

39

M

22 30-39

1

23:36.7

23:50.2

0:13.4

7:37

99

John Callaghan South San Francisco CA

248

33

M

23 30-39

1

23:37.0

23:49.5

0:12.5

7:37

100

Kevan Hanson Sacramento CA

1930

26

F

8 20-29

1

23:40.9

24:05.0

0:24.0

7:38

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

101

Ryan Walker

2930

27

M

17 20-29

1

23:42.3

24:10.6

0:28.3

7:39

102

Melanie Bouwhuis Sacremento CA

192

34

F

6 30-39

1

23:42.9

23:47.9

0:05.0

7:39

103

Ryan Thomas Grass Valley CA

1669

35

M

24 30-39

2

23:43.6

23:55.9

0:12.2

7:39

104

Bruce Smith Roseville CA

2587

56

M

11 50-59

1

23:47.4

24:06.9

0:19.5

7:40

105

Guy Luca Gold River CA

2380

52

M

12 50-59

1

23:49.0

23:55.3

0:06.2

7:41

106

Jesse Beland Loomis CA

2744

26

M

18 20-29

1

23:49.5

24:08.5

0:18.9

7:41

107

Jake Redmon Granite Bay CA

1412

12

M

19 1-19

1

23:49.6

24:12.8

0:23.2

7:41

108

Nurthin Aziz Sacramento CA

68

19

M

20 1-19

1

23:51.3

24:10.5

0:19.1

7:42

109

Carrie Young Sacramento CA

1901

45

F

6 40-49

1

23:55.3

24:10.2

0:14.8

7:43

110

Christopher Silvas Roseville CA

1588

26

M

19 20-29

1

23:56.8

24:04.8

0:08.0

7:43

111

Ryan Von Chance Folsom CA

1765

13

M

21 1-19

1

23:57.3

24:23.1

0:25.7

7:44

112

Nick Matulonis West Sacramento CA

2395

29

M

20 20-29

1

23:58.9

24:18.7

0:19.8

7:44

113

Tom Ford Concord CA

2801

59

M

13 50-59

1

24:00.2

24:04.3

0:04.0

7:45

114

Jim Koerber San Diego CA

944

55

M

14 50-59

1

24:01.6

24:16.6

0:14.9

7:45

115

Connor Campbell Gold River CA

253

15

M

22 1-19

1

24:06.0

24:19.5

0:13.4

7:46

116

Nicholas Banaszak El Dorado Hills CA

88

25

M

21 20-29

1

24:06.1

24:33.9

0:27.7

7:46

117

Cesar Perez Sacramento CA

2905

31

M

25 30-39

1

24:06.4

24:17.7

0:11.2

7:46

118

Jon-Paul Ollenberger Stockton CA

2781

40

M

14 40-49

1

24:06.5

24:16.5

0:09.9

7:46

119

Michael Antipuesto Elk Grove CA

56

44

M

15 40-49

1

24:07.0

24:16.7

0:09.6

7:47

120

Nigel Lane

2890

23

M

22 20-29

1

24:07.0

24:18.5

0:11.4

7:47

121

Miles Webber Antelope CA

2908

36

M

26 30-39

1

24:07.4

24:18.2

0:10.7

7:47

122

Jennifer Brinzer Sacramento CA

208

32

F

7 30-39

1

24:08.4

24:19.1

0:10.6

7:47

123

Lisa Radovich Santa Rosa CA

2774

44

F

7 40-49

1

24:08.7

24:17.1

0:08.3

7:47

124

Neil Hernandez Folsom CA

2858

35

M

27 30-39

1

24:09.1

24:18.8

0:09.7

7:47

125

Tanya Rosengren Martinez CA

1467

25

F

9 20-29

1

24:10.1

24:29.3

0:19.1

7:48

126

Keri Jumelet Rocklin CA

2256

34

F

8 30-39

1

24:12.6

24:26.8

0:14.2

7:48

127

Tomas Faddis Roseville CA

2687

25

M

23 20-29

1

24:14.0

24:50.7

0:36.7

7:49

128

Tim Mascorella Rancho Cordova CA

2947

24

M

24 20-29

1

24:14.2

24:27.1

0:12.8

7:49

129

Scott Campbell Gold River CA

256

45

M

16 40-49

1

24:14.4

24:27.5

0:13.0

7:49

130

Mike Dayton Sacramento CA

403

41

M

17 40-49

1

24:14.6

24:31.1

0:16.4

7:49

131

Ramon Rivera Courtland CA

1444

45

M

18 40-49

1

24:15.9

24:28.6

0:12.7

7:49

132

Matt Williams

2937

30

M

28 30-39

1

24:17.0

24:29.4

0:12.4

7:50

133

Damon Deaton

2994

43

M

19 40-49

1

24:17.6

24:28.6

0:11.0

7:50

134

Ed Igoe Folsom CA

815

30

M

29 30-39

1

24:17.8

24:36.9

0:19.0

7:50

135

Parker Stewart Sacramento CA

2455

20

M

25 20-29

1

24:18.1

25:30.9

1:12.8

7:50

136

Steve Thompson Sacramento CA

1678

26

M

26 20-29

1

24:20.0

24:44.9

0:24.8

7:51

137

Jessica Belding Sacramento CA

139

35

F

9 30-39

1

24:24.7

24:42.0

0:17.2

7:52

138

Raul Meza Sacramento CA

1151

50

M

15 50-59

1

24:25.5

24:37.6

0:12.0

7:53

139

Evan Faddis Roseville CA

2686

35

M

30 30-39

1

24:27.2

25:03.9

0:36.6

7:53

140

Jake Pimentel Rancho Murieta CA

1366

11

M

23 1-19

1

24:28.0

24:29.5

0:01.4

7:54

141

Susan Booher Folsom CA

2145

49

F

8 40-49

1

24:28.1

24:42.4

0:14.3

7:54

142

Riley Pimentel Rancho Murieta CA

1367

14

F

2 1-19

1

24:28.3

24:29.4

0:01.0

7:54

143

Emalia Seto El Dorado Hills CA

1564

18

F

3 1-19

1

24:30.2

24:44.1

0:13.8

7:54

144

Heather Vorhees Citrus Heights CA

1768

25

F

10 20-29

1

24:30.3

24:51.3

0:20.9

7:54

145

Hannah MacTaggart Folsom CA

1050

17

F

4 1-19

1

24:30.4

24:44.0

0:13.6

7:54

146

Josiah Alderton West Sacramento CA

2042

25

M

27 20-29

1

24:31.0

24:43.6

0:12.6

7:55

147

Sarah Ringler Folsom CA

1434

17

F

5 1-19

1

24:31.1

24:44.3

0:13.1

7:55

148

Brian Ramm Citrus Heights CA

1400

26

M

28 20-29

1

24:31.1

24:51.9

0:20.7

7:55

149

Maile Seto El Dorado Hills CA

1566

16

F

6 1-19

1

24:31.2

24:44.3

0:13.1

7:55

150

Oliver King West Sacramento CA

2043

35

M

31 30-39

1

24:31.4

24:43.9

0:12.4

7:55

151

Michael Duncan Shingle Springs CA

2881

47

M

20 40-49

1

24:31.4

24:51.0

0:19.5

7:55

152

Grady Walker Elk Grove CA

1779

49

M

21 40-49

1

24:34.6

24:45.1

0:10.5

7:55

153

Collin Rocha Roseville CA

2021

13

M

24 1-19

1

24:36.3

24:37.2

0:00.8

7:56

154

Josh Peri Roseville CA

1342

13

M

25 1-19

1

24:36.7

24:37.4

0:00.7

7:56

155

Raul Calderon West Sacramento CA

2627

29

M

29 20-29

1

24:37.6

25:00.6

0:22.9

7:56

156

Howard Posner Sacramento CA

2148

63

M

2 60-69

1

24:39.0

24:46.2

0:07.1

7:57

157

Miles Zollner

2303

34

M

32 30-39

1

24:39.4

25:12.1

0:32.7

7:57

158

Brian Litlon Elk Grove CA

2901

45

M

22 40-49

1

24:40.5

24:51.3

0:10.8

7:57

159

Erika Woolson Sacramento CA

1875

43

F

9 40-49

1

24:41.6

25:14.0

0:32.4

7:58

160

Paul Hempel Roseville CA

738

44

M

23 40-49

1

24:42.1

24:45.0

0:02.8

7:58

161

Lindsey Horning Maple Valley WA

786

26

F

11 20-29

1

24:42.4

25:15.6

0:33.2

7:58

162

Keith McMurry Sacramento CA

1129

51

M

16 50-59

1

24:47.1

25:10.9

0:23.7

8:00

163

Nick Erlandson West Sacramento CA

2535

29

M

30 20-29

1

24:48.0

26:08.5

1:20.4

8:00

164

James Zimmerman Antelope CA

2247

31

M

33 30-39

1

24:48.3

25:22.2

0:33.9

8:00

165

Craig Halterman El Dorado Hills CA

693

47

M

24 40-49

1

24:50.0

25:21.0

0:30.9

8:01

166

James Fraser Sacramento CA

573

30

M

34 30-39

1

24:50.1

25:00.2

0:10.1

8:01

167

Calvin Fong Woodland CA

551

58

M

17 50-59

1

24:51.2

25:00.4

0:09.2

8:01

168

Kara Greene Rocklin CA

660

31

F

10 30-39

1

24:53.3

25:11.1

0:17.8

8:02

169

Mikey Carrico Woodland CA

263

41

M

25 40-49

1

24:53.5

25:23.8

0:30.2

8:02

170

Victor Diaz West Sacramento CA

2626

28

M

31 20-29

1

24:53.7

25:16.7

0:22.9

8:02

171

Jane Inouye Sacramento CA

820

50

F

1 50-59

1

24:54.0

24:56.8

0:02.8

8:02

172

Jim Geary Sacramento CA

2942

65

M

3 60-69

1

24:56.5

25:39.2

0:42.7

8:03

173

Carmen Lason Elk Grove CA

975

37

F

11 30-39

1

24:57.8

25:02.2

0:04.4

8:03

174

Kurtis Wilson Sacramento CA

1851

32

M

35 30-39

1

25:01.1

25:31.7

0:30.6

8:04

175

Robin Duncan Shingle Springs CA

2883

51

F

2 50-59

1

25:05.2

25:24.8

0:19.6

8:05

176

Annie Alvarez

1927

24

F

12 20-29

1

25:05.5

25:28.3

0:22.7

8:05

177

Maud Price Jackson CA

2699

20

F

13 20-29

1

25:08.5

25:22.1

0:13.6

8:06

178

Cortney Martellucci Sacramento CA

2981

34

F

12 30-39

1

25:12.7

25:37.0

0:24.3

8:08

179

Jordan Baudendistel Folsom CA

119

25

M

32 20-29

1

25:14.8

25:33.4

0:18.5

8:08

180

Siobhan Riehl Carmichael CA

2500

47

F

10 40-49

1

25:15.3

25:31.8

0:16.5

8:09

181

Mason Dalton Foresthill CA

382

18

M

26 1-19

1

25:16.0

25:21.4

0:05.3

8:09

182

Chelsea Camous Folsom CA

249

22

F

14 20-29

1

25:16.0

25:44.5

0:28.4

8:09

183

Dave Burges West Sacramento CA

232

42

M

26 40-49

1

25:16.1

25:50.6

0:34.5

8:09

184

Desiree Love Carmichael CA

1034

48

F

11 40-49

1

25:16.4

25:18.6

0:02.2

8:09

185

Feslia Chen Rocklin CA

299

35

F

13 30-39

1

25:19.9

25:36.6

0:16.7

8:10

186

Logan Linares W.sacto CA

1008

32

M

36 30-39

1

25:21.1

25:37.8

0:16.7

8:11

187

Brittany Thomas-Vestal Lincoln CA

1673

31

F

14 30-39

1

25:23.0

25:39.0

0:16.0

8:11

188

Evangeline Wilson Sacramento CA

1849

31

F

15 30-39

1

25:23.7

25:54.0

0:30.3

8:11

189

Doug Menzmer Sacramento CA

1147

43

M

27 40-49

1

25:23.8

25:48.3

0:24.4

8:11

190

Monica Camous Folsom CA

251

47

F

12 40-49

1

25:23.8

25:52.3

0:28.4

8:11

191

Jill Meyer Elk Grove CA

1148

39

F

16 30-39

1

25:23.8

25:41.2

0:17.3

8:11

192

Danylle Kurywchak

2935

17

F

7 1-19

2

25:24.6

25:31.7

0:07.1

8:12

193

Chester Fong Elk Grove CA

553

40

M

28 40-49

1

25:25.1

25:41.8

0:16.7

8:12

194

Darrell Steinhauer Auburn CA

1624

41

M

29 40-49

1

25:25.8

26:09.1

0:43.3

8:12

195

Gary Costantino West Sacramento CA

352

39

M

37 30-39

1

25:26.6

25:36.4

0:09.7

8:12

196

Craig Von Chance Folsom CA

1763

43

M

30 40-49

1

25:26.8

25:53.9

0:27.1

8:12

197

Manuel Sanders Sacramento CA

2729

30

M

38 30-39

1

25:27.4

25:35.1

0:07.7

8:13

198

Morgan Serzynski Folsom CA

1563

24

F

15 20-29

1

25:28.3

25:57.7

0:29.4

8:13

199

Bryan Enslow Sacramento CA

509

25

M

33 20-29

1

25:28.8

25:45.2

0:16.3

8:13

200

Don Ford Folsom CA

560

61

M

4 60-69

1

25:29.1

25:30.7

0:01.5

8:13

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

201

Jon Estes Roseville CA

2016

13

M

27 1-19

1

25:30.4

25:31.7

0:01.2

8:14

202

Jeff Dzurinru Sacramento CA

2264

27

M

34 20-29

1

25:30.4

25:42.6

0:12.2

8:14

203

Michelle Rodriguez-Jamias Rancho Cordova CA

1457

43

F

13 40-49

1

25:30.5

25:44.4

0:13.8

8:14

204

Mark Gibson Vacaville CA

2961

39

M

39 30-39

1

25:30.5

25:35.9

0:05.3

8:14

205

Tatyana Kuzmenko Antelope CA

953

23

F

16 20-29

1

25:30.7

25:47.5

0:16.7

8:14

206

Gabriel Arreola Rocklin CA

2406

14

M

28 1-19

1

25:30.8

25:31.9

0:01.0

8:14

207

Larry Miranda Sacramento CA

2173

56

M

18 50-59

1

25:32.1

25:42.0

0:09.8

8:14

208

Elana Faria San Jose CA

526

20

F

17 20-29

1

25:32.8

25:38.8

0:05.9

8:14

209

Jesus Puente

2887

35

M

40 30-39

1

25:33.2

26:29.2

0:56.0

8:15

210

Louis Parker Olivehurst CA

1308

61

M

5 60-69

1

25:33.5

25:47.9

0:14.3

8:15

211

Jason Stanley Roseville CA

1619

18

M

29 1-19

1

25:33.6

25:40.9

0:07.3

8:15

212

Michaela Gasperson Roseville CA

601

28

F

18 20-29

1

25:33.6

25:36.9

0:03.2

8:15

213

Alison Gennai

2829

31

F

17 30-39

1

25:34.4

25:34.8

0:00.3

8:15

214

Jessica Cifuentes Sacramento CA

2759

28

F

19 20-29

1

25:35.2

25:47.0

0:11.8

8:15

215

Lawrence Bettencourt Newcastle CA

155

50

M

19 50-59

1

25:35.2

25:56.8

0:21.5

8:15

216

Mac Wiczewski Sacramento CA

1835

30

M

41 30-39

1

25:37.0

26:31.2

0:54.2

8:16

217

David Sands Roseville CA

1510

30

M

42 30-39

1

25:38.0

26:08.6

0:30.6

8:16

218

Greg Gibson Vacaville CA

2960

35

M

43 30-39

1

25:40.1

25:45.9

0:05.8

8:17

219

Roy Ruiz Elk Grove CA

1481

36

M

44 30-39

1

25:45.0

26:26.7

0:41.6

8:18

220

Zhicheng Zheng

2956

23

M

35 20-29

1

25:45.1

26:21.7

0:36.5

8:18

221

Tracy Auble Carmichael CA

2257

33

F

18 30-39

1

25:46.3

26:00.7

0:14.4

8:19

222

Tami Gore Sacramento CA

645

37

F

19 30-39

1

25:47.0

26:04.9

0:17.9

8:19

223

Bonnie Blanco Roseville CA

167

28

F

20 20-29

1

25:47.5

26:09.7

0:22.1

8:19

224

Steve Wilcox Fair Oaks CA

2531

36

M

45 30-39

1

25:48.7

26:20.0

0:31.3

8:19

225

Robin Hays Gold River CA

2147

52

F

3 50-59

1

25:49.0

25:53.7

0:04.7

8:20

226

Heather McMillin Rocklin CA

2370

48

F

14 40-49

1

25:49.3

25:52.7

0:03.3

8:20

227

Nathan Shipley Sacramento CA

2061

26

M

36 20-29

1

25:49.5

26:28.2

0:38.6

8:20

228

Sharon Shipley Sacramento CA

2062

24

F

21 20-29

1

25:49.8

26:28.2

0:38.3

8:20

229

Erin Laverone

2954

22

F

22 20-29

1

25:49.9

26:24.7

0:34.7

8:20

230

Evan Treanor

2912

15

M

30 1-19

1

25:50.1

26:09.3

0:19.1

8:20

231

Sally Calligano Gold River CA

2379

60

F

1 60-69

1

25:51.0

25:57.4

0:06.3

8:20

232

Zachary Sampson Roseville CA

2017

13

M

31 1-19

1

25:53.4

25:54.3

0:00.9

8:21

233

Daniel Garcia Elk Grove CA

2140

18

M

32 1-19

1

25:53.5

26:13.0

0:19.4

8:21

234

Cole Hempel Roeville CA

736

14

M

33 1-19

1

25:54.4

25:54.4

0:00.0

8:21

235

Phillip Leonerio Lodi CA

2383

31

M

46 30-39

1

25:54.5

26:13.2

0:18.7

8:21

236

James Kornweibel Sacramento CA

2834

29

M

37 20-29

1

25:55.4

26:08.1

0:12.7

8:22

237

Suend Nance Orangevale CA

2111

52

M

20 50-59

1

25:56.0

26:04.8

0:08.7

8:22

238

Wayne Woo Auburn CA

1869

41

M

31 40-49

1

25:56.3

26:22.1

0:25.8

8:22

239

Sandra Johnson Elk Grove CA

2738

46

F

15 40-49

1

25:57.9

26:26.5

0:28.6

8:22

240

Cynthia Quintero Rocklin CA

1390

50

F

4 50-59

1

25:57.9

26:33.0

0:35.1

8:22

241

Sara Hauselmann Oakdale CA

724

33

F

20 30-39

1

25:58.0

26:25.2

0:27.2

8:23

242

Michael Collins Pollock Pines CA

335

55

M

21 50-59

1

25:58.2

26:26.9

0:28.7

8:23

243

Tim Van Tuyle Folsom CA

1732

17

M

34 1-19

1

25:58.2

26:35.4

0:37.2

8:23

244

Matt Hodges Sacramento CA

2569

23

M

38 20-29

1

25:59.2

26:35.0

0:35.7

8:23

245

Christopher Schempp Sacramento CA

2537

40

M

32 40-49

1

25:59.9

26:27.7

0:27.7

8:23

246

Mike Costa Sacramento CA

2324

25

M

39 20-29

1

26:00.5

26:12.0

0:11.4

8:23

247

Emilie Miranda Sacramento CA

2171

20

F

23 20-29

1

26:00.9

26:10.6

0:09.7

8:23

248

Bruce Schempp East Northport NY

2536

65

M

6 60-69

1

26:01.0

26:27.4

0:26.4

8:24

249

Jeff Hesse Sacramento CA

749

32

M

47 30-39

1

26:01.5

26:30.6

0:29.0

8:24

250

Adrian Silva Vacaville CA

1584

14

M

35 1-19

1

26:01.7

26:03.3

0:01.6

8:24

251

Chris Iliff

2983

18

M

36 1-19

1

26:01.7

26:24.3

0:22.5

8:24

252

Robin Hardy Sacramento CA

2719

58

F

5 50-59

1

26:04.0

26:06.7

0:02.6

8:25

253

Kerri Jakel Gold River CA

832

46

F

16 40-49

1

26:04.8

26:43.5

0:38.6

8:25

254

Forrest Vickery Fair Oaks CA

2698

39

M

48 30-39

1

26:05.0

26:41.9

0:36.9

8:25

255

Unknown Partic. 2987

2987

M

1 0- 0

1

26:05.7

27:03.4

0:57.7

8:25