2015 Buffalo Stampede Stampede

2015 Buffalo Stampede

Age Group Results

August 23, 2015


Results By Capital Road Race Management Capital Road Race Management


Men: 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Stampede

Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tenley Ong Carmichael CA 352 16 199 1:32:59.40 1:33:04.02 0:04.62 9:18/M
2 Megan Schouweiler Sacramento CA 416 17 323 1:47:52.69 1:48:33.10 0:40.41 10:47/M
3 Brooke Leonard Sacramento CA 277 16 460 2:17:29.78 2:18:04.58 0:34.80 13:45/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alyssa Hernandez Mather CA 580 27 91 1:19:56.02 1:20:05.49 0:09.47 8:00/M
2 Tiffany James Sacramento CA 223 27 133 1:24:31.74 1:24:41.77 0:10.03 8:27/M
3 Jenna Levy Truckee CA 583 23 134 1:24:34.60 1:24:45.27 0:10.67 8:27/M
4 Karen Jones Sacramento CA 230 29 140 1:25:35.81 1:25:41.55 0:05.74 8:34/M
5 Kyla Walter Davis CA 571 26 148 1:26:12.23 1:26:30.12 0:17.89 8:37/M
6 Alexandra Nichols Woodland CA 341 29 173 1:29:33.69 1:29:44.44 0:10.75 8:57/M
7 Eileen Biscaha Fair Oaks CA 34 25 196 1:32:17.19 1:32:33.22 0:16.03 9:14/M
8 Ruth Weir Sacramento CA 504 29 224 1:35:51.88 1:36:25.95 0:34.07 9:35/M
9 Krista Hendricks Folsom CA 196 27 227 1:35:58.66 1:36:27.28 0:28.62 9:36/M
10 Jennifer Hough Winton CA 209 23 233 1:36:41.86 1:37:33.39 0:51.53 9:40/M
11 Robyn Davis Sacramento CA 104 26 244 1:38:14.63 1:38:35.10 0:20.47 9:49/M
12 Elizabeth Hoertling Sacramento CA 206 27 247 1:38:34.37 1:39:15.74 0:41.37 9:51/M
13 Isabella Feril Sacramento CA 134 20 263 1:39:34.49 1:39:46.64 0:12.15 9:57/M
14 Geneva Elise Vacaville CA 124 21 280 1:42:59.00 1:43:36.72 0:37.72 10:18/M
15 Katy Walton Lodi CA 499 24 313 1:46:26.93 1:46:47.37 0:20.44 10:39/M
16 Katie Vetter Cameron Park CA 491 28 325 1:48:03.84 1:48:33.28 0:29.44 10:48/M
17 Alysa Dunn Wilton CA 118 25 327 1:48:12.76 1:48:33.70 0:20.94 10:49/M
18 Amelie St Romain Sacramento CA 567 24 363 1:53:35.50 1:53:50.90 0:15.40 11:22/M
19 Aylin Mentesh Sacramento CA 321 27 380 1:57:23.69 1:57:32.36 0:08.67 11:44/M
20 Lauren Cuevas Sacramento CA 97 25 392 1:59:34.07 2:00:06.64 0:32.57 11:57/M
21 Tiffaney Fomby Elk Grove CA 139 25 403 2:02:11.48 2:02:41.02 0:29.54 12:13/M
22 Jessica Kistler Sacramento CA 248 25 459 2:17:27.20 2:17:54.67 0:27.47 13:45/M
23 Morgan Gomez Fair Oaks CA 160 23 491 2:27:11.70 2:28:03.95 0:52.25 14:43/M
24 Kathryn Guida Crockett CA 175 29 531 2:52:35.51 2:52:55.38 0:19.87 17:16/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Teresa McWalters San Francisco CA 316 30 5 58:12.33 58:12.33 0:00.00 5:49/M
2 Ashley Carroll Menlo Park CA 62 32 10 1:02:49.54 1:02:50.68 0:01.14 6:17/M
3 Michele Palmer San Francisco CA 360 33 11 1:03:00.77 1:03:01.90 0:01.13 6:18/M
4 Bridget Dawes Antelope CA 105 38 12 1:03:23.47 1:03:24.21 0:00.74 6:20/M
5 Carolyn Menard Sacramento CA 320 30 15 1:04:23.31 1:04:24.47 0:01.16 6:26/M
6 Kristen Fayter Roseville CA 132 32 19 1:05:19.89 1:05:21.34 0:01.45 6:32/M
7 Melissa McConnell Cameron Park CA 312 34 29 1:09:34.84 1:09:39.20 0:04.36 6:57/M
8 Kate O'Sullivan Messerli Roseville CA 354 34 38 1:10:38.39 1:10:42.82 0:04.43 7:04/M
9 Deanna Palacios Fair Oaks CA 358 39 39 1:10:40.18 1:10:42.15 0:01.97 7:04/M
10 Rachel Wood Sacramento CA 515 32 65 1:16:01.77 1:16:11.57 0:09.80 7:36/M
11 Melissa Butler Sacramento CA 54 38 75 1:17:34.62 1:17:50.10 0:15.48 7:45/M
12 Mayra Mendoza Fresno CA 539 39 82 1:18:51.73 1:19:03.37 0:11.64 7:53/M
13 Stephanie Zook Sacramento CA 530 35 85 1:19:15.23 1:19:23.14 0:07.91 7:56/M
14 Inga Gunther Sacramento CA 554 35 92 1:20:00.95 1:20:08.28 0:07.33 8:00/M
15 Shiloh London Sacramento CA 283 38 93 1:20:14.39 1:20:25.41 0:11.02 8:01/M
16 Pamela Kropf El Dorado Hills CA 257 38 100 1:20:26.36 1:20:39.02 0:12.66 8:03/M
17 Heidi Wettstein West Sacramento CA 506 32 105 1:21:06.31 1:21:15.41 0:09.10 8:07/M
18 Ulrike Savage Sacramento CA 553 39 123 1:23:40.69 1:24:10.10 0:29.41 8:22/M
19 Nicole Korynta Sacramento CA 255 32 124 1:23:52.38 1:24:03.51 0:11.13 8:23/M
20 Genna Scott Roseville CA 420 39 131 1:24:30.71 1:24:35.71 0:05.00 8:27/M
21 Anna Vue Sacramento CA 493 34 132 1:24:31.04 1:24:37.27 0:06.23 8:27/M
22 Andrea Brizendine Sacramento CA 48 33 138 1:25:24.27 1:25:35.43 0:11.16 8:32/M
23 Amanda Maguire Carmichael CA 297 34 149 1:26:18.03 1:27:13.63 0:55.60 8:38/M
24 Andrea Cottrell Folsom CA 92 36 151 1:26:35.54 1:26:45.01 0:09.47 8:40/M
25 Erin Doering Elk Grove CA 112 32 171 1:29:10.92 1:29:30.67 0:19.75 8:55/M
26 Courtney Main Rancho Cordova CA 299 37 181 1:30:18.28 1:31:07.58 0:49.30 9:02/M
27 Kelly Harrington Rancho Cordova CA 187 37 182 1:30:31.46 1:30:45.73 0:14.27 9:03/M
28 Dalila Osman Carmichael CA 353 35 183 1:30:42.86 1:31:37.64 0:54.78 9:04/M
29 Julia Himovitz Carmichael CA 203 36 184 1:30:43.74 1:31:06.13 0:22.39 9:04/M
30 Tricia Ross El Dorado Hills CA 560 38 188 1:30:53.86 1:31:02.41 0:08.55 9:05/M
31 Michelle Beutler Sacramento CA 32 39 189 1:30:55.43 1:31:17.87 0:22.44 9:06/M
32 Megan Siren Roseville CA 436 32 192 1:31:27.61 1:31:42.18 0:14.57 9:09/M
33 Natalie Stork Sacramento CA 465 30 200 1:33:06.66 1:33:23.92 0:17.26 9:19/M
34 Jennifer Long Sacramento CA 284 35 202 1:33:25.22 1:33:37.05 0:11.83 9:21/M
35 Leticia Hendricks Rancho Cordova CA 197 31 203 1:33:27.54 1:33:41.98 0:14.44 9:21/M
36 Leah Barros Sacramento CA 23 37 205 1:33:40.71 1:33:59.85 0:19.14 9:22/M
37 Megan Gross Sacramento CA 174 39 208 1:34:03.55 1:34:34.45 0:30.90 9:24/M
38 Melissa Philpot Sacramento CA 373 37 211 1:34:21.95 1:35:01.97 0:40.02 9:26/M
39 Jillena Hernandez Sacramento CA 200 37 218 1:35:24.89 1:35:36.51 0:11.62 9:32/M
40 Sara Koehler Sacramento CA 253 37 219 1:35:26.09 1:35:36.15 0:10.06 9:33/M
41 Angel Sepulveda Galt CA 423 36 221 1:35:36.12 1:36:17.86 0:41.74 9:34/M
42 Autumn Agosto Placerville CA 3 37 238 1:37:26.88 1:37:49.24 0:22.36 9:45/M
43 Tamara Geary Sacramento CA 153 35 243 1:38:11.57 1:38:25.32 0:13.75 9:49/M
44 Julie Wagner Sacramento CA 494 38 245 1:38:15.66 1:38:37.49 0:21.83 9:50/M
45 Richelle Enriquez Sacramento CA 126 30 249 1:38:38.90 1:39:00.16 0:21.26 9:52/M
46 Erica Bielak Rancho Cordova CA 33 32 250 1:38:48.26 1:39:38.30 0:50.04 9:53/M
47 Wen Hua Wu Elk Grove CA 518 39 252 1:39:00.81 1:39:44.57 0:43.76 9:54/M
48 Hilary Rostel Davis CA 398 31 269 1:40:31.69 1:41:03.38 0:31.69 10:03/M
49 Kelly Hopkins Sacramento CA 208 31 272 1:41:28.33 1:42:21.46 0:53.13 10:09/M
50 Rosa De Solis Sacramento CA 545 33 274 1:42:20.71 1:42:46.57 0:25.86 10:14/M
51 Meredith Roberson Roseville CA 393 31 288 1:43:21.14 1:43:43.16 0:22.02 10:20/M
52 Alisa Bazan Sacramento CA 26 30 294 1:44:38.21 1:45:28.07 0:49.86 10:28/M
53 Jen Casey Roseville CA 65 39 296 1:44:39.10 1:45:19.95 0:40.85 10:28/M
54 Tessa Miller El Dorado Hills CA 322 31 300 1:45:04.30 1:45:37.47 0:33.17 10:30/M
55 Laura Navarre Folsom CA 562 38 305 1:45:50.67 1:46:27.78 0:37.11 10:35/M
56 Tamara Faber Sac CA 129 36 308 1:46:00.62 1:46:42.11 0:41.49 10:36/M
57 Shannon Spears Auburn CA 548 39 310 1:46:11.97 1:46:36.44 0:24.47 10:37/M
58 Karen Salazar Sacramento CA 546 34 314 1:46:29.99 1:46:56.67 0:26.68 10:39/M
59 Crystal Massey Rancho Cordova CA 304 36 319 1:47:18.34 1:47:51.37 0:33.03 10:44/M
60 Kristina Schlosser Elk Grove CA 412 34 329 1:48:20.94 1:48:42.03 0:21.09 10:50/M
61 Jennel Fernandez Sacramento CA 135 33 331 1:48:30.60 1:48:51.15 0:20.55 10:51/M
62 Jessica Warshaw Antelope CA 501 39 335 1:48:51.34 1:49:17.84 0:26.50 10:53/M
63 Marian Butcher Sacramento CA 563 34 336 1:49:27.61 1:49:27.61 10:57/M
64 Amy Jensen Carmichael CA 225 37 347 1:50:58.23 1:51:13.99 0:15.76 11:06/M
65 Meghan Hurley Rancho Cordova CA 216 35 350 1:51:16.45 1:51:39.79 0:23.34 11:08/M
66 Flo Griffin Sacramento CA 173 32 360 1:52:26.86 1:52:54.68 0:27.82 11:15/M
67 Christina Lofthouse Roseville CA 282 38 366 1:54:15.56 1:54:58.48 0:42.92 11:26/M
68 Misty Reinhardt Lincoln CA 388 39 372 1:55:39.42 1:56:01.27 0:21.85 11:34/M
69 Sonya Sorich El Dorado Hills CA 600 33 379 1:57:03.45 1:57:44.65 0:41.20 11:42/M
70 Beata Juszcze Elk Grove CA 595 39 383 1:57:46.41 1:58:41.18 0:54.77 11:47/M
71 Lupita Rivera Sacramento CA 391 32 396 2:00:38.24 2:01:28.88 0:50.64 12:04/M
72 Michelle Latimer Sacramento CA 271 37 397 2:00:49.72 2:01:33.23 0:43.51 12:05/M
73 Jenni Chapman Sacramento CA 74 36 413 2:03:08.34 2:03:29.12 0:20.78 12:19/M
74 Aimee Patten Elk Grove CA 364 37 414 2:03:08.45 2:03:29.11 0:20.66 12:19/M
75 Anna Feliz Carmichael CA 133 34 416 2:03:33.91 2:04:44.44 1:10.53 12:21/M
76 Elizabeth Henson Sacamento CA 198 36 419 2:04:07.09 2:04:49.39 0:42.30 12:25/M
77 Adrienne McAfee Elk Grove CA 310 37 438 2:07:56.00 2:08:36.77 0:40.77 12:48/M
78 Tasha Hughes Lodi CA 215 31 452 2:16:35.78 2:16:58.58 0:22.80 13:40/M
79 Karyn Snyder Lodi CA 446 31 454 2:16:44.06 2:17:06.35 0:22.29 13:40/M
80 Tara Spiegel Orangevale CA 454 31 461 2:17:31.44 2:17:48.56 0:17.12 13:45/M
81 Samantha Foster Carmichael CA 143 31 466 2:18:20.04 2:19:08.95 0:48.91 13:50/M
82 Lyndall Freeman Stockton CA 576 39 472 2:19:07.39 2:19:51.26 0:43.87 13:55/M
83 Kelsey Papst Sacramento CA 362 32 479 2:21:26.93 2:22:11.19 0:44.26 14:09/M
84 Jessica Cisneros-Elliott Folsom CA 79 34 481 2:22:14.49 2:22:51.14 0:36.65 14:13/M
85 Debra Stickles Sacramento CA 463 34 500 2:29:50.19 2:30:34.58 0:44.39 14:59/M
86 Zoriada Abero Sacramento CA 1 36 508 2:34:21.22 2:35:20.64 0:59.42 15:26/M
87 Mary Sherman Sacramento CA 430 34 519 2:43:56.68 2:44:46.34 0:49.66 16:24/M
88 Teresa Anderson Orangevale CA 12 38 520 2:44:10.75 2:44:45.49 0:34.74 16:25/M
89 Freya Chapman Cameron Park CA 73 36 522 2:44:11.49 2:44:45.54 0:34.05 16:25/M
90 Megan Moorhead American Canyon CA 328 34 528 2:51:10.51 2:51:30.23 0:19.72 17:07/M
91 Cortnie Kelly Sacramento CA 239 31 533 3:14:17.92 3:15:14.42 0:56.50 19:26/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Heather Tiska Carmichael CA 584 41 25 1:08:58.55 1:09:00.27 0:01.72 6:54/M
2 Jennifer Rasmussen Sacramento CA 380 44 34 1:09:58.11 1:10:02.49 0:04.38 7:00/M
3 Cherie Smith Sacramento CA 440 45 51 1:13:19.19 1:13:23.50 0:04.31 7:20/M
4 Jennifer Daniels Loomis CA 535 42 56 1:14:18.85 1:14:34.74 0:15.89 7:26/M
5 Mai Tran Carmichael CA 572 40 61 1:15:25.36 1:15:29.28 0:03.92 7:33/M
6 Linde Freeman Sacramento CA 146 42 68 1:16:27.34 1:16:35.86 0:08.52 7:39/M
7 Jennifer Kent Sacramento CA 534 42 74 1:17:33.23 1:17:39.22 0:05.99 7:45/M
8 Katie Koning Folsom CA 254 46 83 1:18:53.20 1:19:09.02 0:15.82 7:53/M
9 Yvette Lewis Cameron Park CA 279 46 94 1:20:15.05 1:20:25.45 0:10.40 8:02/M
10 Christina Dicker Davis CA 110 45 95 1:20:15.54 1:20:25.52 0:09.98 8:02/M
11 Jill Morgan Antelope CA 329 49 96 1:20:15.63 1:20:25.48 0:09.85 8:02/M
12 Ineika Collins Roseville CA 84 43 98 1:20:23.46 1:20:35.60 0:12.14 8:02/M
13 Jennifer Panson Sacramento CA 361 46 104 1:21:05.54 1:21:14.53 0:08.99 8:07/M
14 Christeen Mazza Rio Linda CA 309 47 106 1:21:18.92 1:21:24.70 0:05.78 8:08/M
15 Kathy Weems Fair Oaks CA 503 47 109 1:21:43.74 1:21:46.91 0:03.17 8:10/M
16 Meg Svoboda West Sacramento CA 566 49 114 1:22:17.91 1:22:24.61 0:06.70 8:14/M
17 Emily Chan Sacramento CA 70 42 135 1:24:40.98 1:24:47.92 0:06.94 8:28/M
18 Kari Johnson Carmichael CA 533 48 150 1:26:26.45 1:26:39.53 0:13.08 8:39/M
19 Angie Stuart Sacramento CA 466 45 154 1:26:57.36 1:27:11.58 0:14.22 8:42/M
20 Jennifer Harwood Sacramento CA 191 44 160 1:27:54.25 1:28:01.99 0:07.74 8:47/M
21 Erika Frank Carmichael CA 144 41 161 1:28:12.89 1:28:42.63 0:29.74 8:49/M
22 Bridgette Stegall Sacramento CA 460 43 166 1:28:48.72 1:29:19.49 0:30.77 8:53/M
23 Maggie Keenan Sacramento CA 236 47 167 1:28:54.10 1:29:03.36 0:09.26 8:53/M
24 Esen Hatcher Fair Oaks CA 192 40 179 1:30:11.94 1:31:07.51 0:55.57 9:01/M
25 Leah McNearney West Sacramento CA 315 40 185 1:30:44.10 1:31:06.35 0:22.25 9:04/M
26 Tara Janice Sacramento CA 590 43 201 1:33:20.81 1:33:27.65 0:06.84 9:20/M
27 Cathie Apple Sacramento CA 557 40 206 1:33:42.86 1:33:52.87 0:10.01 9:22/M
28 Holly MacRiss Sacramento CA 296 46 209 1:34:19.31 1:34:41.93 0:22.62 9:26/M
29 Jennifer Valdez Sacramento CA 485 44 212 1:34:31.99 1:34:39.29 0:07.30 9:27/M
30 Lisa Sanchas Sacramento CA 406 40 213 1:34:38.46 1:34:56.38 0:17.92 9:28/M
31 Lynne Ruvalcaba Fair Oaks CA 405 45 214 1:34:50.72 1:35:45.93 0:55.21 9:29/M
32 Hiromi Aw Sacramento CA 547 45 217 1:35:23.97 1:35:31.53 0:07.56 9:32/M
33 Nicole Simone Citrus Heights CA 435 46 230 1:36:15.01 1:36:32.41 0:17.40 9:38/M
34 Krista Kunert Sacramento CA 261 41 231 1:36:37.54 1:36:53.81 0:16.27 9:40/M
35 Mae Chaplin Sacramento CA 72 41 246 1:38:15.87 1:38:47.59 0:31.72 9:50/M
36 Diana Nunnenkamp Brentwood CA 348 49 254 1:39:09.61 1:39:25.45 0:15.84 9:55/M
37 Lorrie Lorell Antelope CA 287 45 256 1:39:14.05 1:39:38.84 0:24.79 9:55/M
38 Tammy Phang Sacramento CA 372 43 261 1:39:32.17 1:39:44.42 0:12.25 9:57/M
39 Debbie Pearson Citrus Heights CA 366 49 262 1:39:32.59 1:39:50.22 0:17.63 9:57/M
40 Sharon Bonagura Sacramento CA 42 44 265 1:39:52.56 1:40:11.98 0:19.42 9:59/M
41 Jennifer Keller West Sacramento CA 237 41 271 1:41:26.71 1:41:46.81 0:20.10 10:09/M
42 Elizabeth Stolz Denver CO 464 46 281 1:43:03.51 1:43:16.27 0:12.76 10:18/M
43 Zoey Goore Carmichael CA 166 43 283 1:43:12.97 1:43:44.66 0:31.69 10:19/M
44 Erika Scott Sacramento CA 419 40 284 1:43:12.99 1:43:38.76 0:25.77 10:19/M
45 Caitlin Cartwright Sacramento CA 63 42 285 1:43:13.31 1:43:44.84 0:31.53 10:19/M
46 Linda Westover Carmichael CA 505 48 286 1:43:13.67 1:43:44.34 0:30.67 10:19/M
47 Jennifer Gilbeau Lincoln CA 157 41 298 1:44:52.49 1:45:14.03 0:21.54 10:29/M
48 Julie Parsons Sacramento CA 597 44 299 1:44:54.98 1:45:12.00 0:17.02 10:29/M
49 Susi Bisla El Dorado Hills CA 577 48 301 1:45:05.42 1:45:52.69 0:47.27 10:31/M
50 Jenny Klein Sacramento CA 249 45 304 1:45:35.41 1:46:06.47 0:31.06 10:34/M
51 Stacy Spector Sacramento CA 451 41 311 1:46:14.12 1:46:45.90 0:31.78 10:37/M
52 Stephanie Fagundes Grass Valley CA 130 47 316 1:46:43.44 1:47:08.49 0:25.05 10:40/M
53 Joan Lim Rancho Cordova CA 281 42 324 1:47:53.57 1:48:20.05 0:26.48 10:47/M
54 Karla Dougherty Citrus Heights CA 115 41 326 1:48:05.17 1:48:32.37 0:27.20 10:49/M
55 Sandra Acosta Fair Oaks CA 2 46 330 1:48:30.22 1:48:50.77 0:20.55 10:51/M
56 Michal Dallas Sacramento CA 101 48 333 1:48:36.71 1:49:03.31 0:26.60 10:52/M
57 Monica Nhan Roseville CA 340 49 339 1:49:49.33 1:50:06.24 0:16.91 10:59/M
58 Anjali Sharma Elk Grove CA 428 44 344 1:50:32.16 1:51:18.54 0:46.38 11:03/M
59 Julie Cardwell Pollock Pines CA 60 45 345 1:50:38.70 1:51:19.84 0:41.14 11:04/M
60 Ruth McGrath Carmichael CA 314 42 352 1:51:40.58 1:52:08.53 0:27.95 11:10/M
61 Wana Cardeno Elk Grove CA 599 43 359 1:52:20.41 1:52:32.91 0:12.50 11:14/M
62 Michele Wong Sacramento CA 514 40 361 1:52:33.70 1:52:50.99 0:17.29 11:15/M
63 Weisen Chen Carmichael CA 77 41 365 1:54:06.78 1:54:34.44 0:27.66 11:25/M
64 Alicia Chavez Sacramento CA 75 45 376 1:56:36.28 1:57:18.59 0:42.31 11:40/M
65 Lani Chandler Folsom CA 71 46 381 1:57:31.27 1:57:59.90 0:28.63 11:45/M
66 Sarah Ream Sacramento CA 383 43 384 1:57:52.49 1:58:09.29 0:16.80 11:47/M
67 Ellen Lefevre Elk Grove CA 275 40 385 1:58:14.17 1:58:58.23 0:44.06 11:49/M
68 Jodi Coltes Warfield Mather CA 86 44 390 1:59:19.68 2:00:12.83 0:53.15 11:56/M
69 Shannon Young West Sacramento CA 524 44 394 1:59:53.89 2:00:27.55 0:33.66 11:59/M
70 Shanna Kloberdanz Sacramento CA 250 47 401 2:01:15.99 2:01:55.93 0:39.94 12:08/M
71 Karin Shine Sacramento CA 432 45 405 2:02:22.70 2:02:53.17 0:30.47 12:14/M
72 Poopak Raisdana Sacramento CA 378 43 407 2:02:32.51 2:03:02.26 0:29.75 12:15/M
73 Carrie Ramage Sacramento CA 379 44 412 2:03:07.18 2:03:23.70 0:16.52 12:19/M
74 Gina Gee Elk Grove CA 154 47 417 2:03:36.40 2:04:28.74 0:52.34 12:22/M
75 Sheri Thorpe Sacramento CA 476 42 422 2:04:19.68 2:04:56.27 0:36.59 12:26/M
76 Kaori Kubota-Sakauye Sacramento CA 259 48 423 2:04:29.92 2:05:14.60 0:44.68 12:27/M
77 Genetha Gray Elk Grove CA 169 44 424 2:04:34.42 2:05:30.79 0:56.37 12:27/M
78 Tina Jimenez Folsom CA 228 49 427 2:04:54.53 2:05:20.88 0:26.35 12:29/M
79 Julie Harcharik Carmichael CA 183 40 431 2:06:10.09 2:06:37.63 0:27.54 12:37/M
80 Melinda Lutz Lodi CA 293 42 432 2:06:12.24 2:06:24.88 0:12.64 12:37/M
81 Terry Bain Acampo CA 17 44 433 2:06:12.80 2:06:24.92 0:12.12 12:37/M
82 Serra Mentessi Sacramento CA 542 47 435 2:07:11.56 2:08:26.68 1:15.12 12:43/M
83 Liz Padilla Lively Sacramento CA 356 46 436 2:07:38.73 2:08:23.48 0:44.75 12:46/M
84 Heather Petersen Sacramento CA 371 42 442 2:09:16.98 2:09:32.41 0:15.43 12:56/M
85 Tina Harris Acampo CA 188 49 447 2:13:55.75 2:14:30.70 0:34.95 13:24/M
86 Marcie Reeder Placerville CA 386 45 455 2:16:46.06 2:17:25.85 0:39.79 13:41/M
87 Kim Haas Sacramento CA 176 42 457 2:17:11.39 2:17:40.13 0:28.74 13:43/M
88 Susan Berg Citrus Heights CA 28 48 480 2:22:08.88 2:23:01.53 0:52.65 14:13/M
89 Heather Stecca Fair Oaks CA 459 45 485 2:23:38.77 2:24:32.71 0:53.94 14:22/M
90 Janet Taylor Winton CA 472 47 490 2:27:10.83 2:28:02.75 0:51.92 14:43/M
91 Sabrina Hill Sacramento CA 202 45 493 2:27:55.57 2:28:44.81 0:49.24 14:48/M
92 Karyn Lankford Folsom CA 266 43 494 2:28:23.09 2:29:10.68 0:47.59 14:50/M
93 Maureen Palmer Sacramento CA 359 45 497 2:28:47.76 2:29:20.76 0:33.00 14:53/M
94 Jill Leonard Sacramento CA 278 47 498 2:28:49.12 2:29:20.51 0:31.39 14:53/M
95 Jennifer Seifert Sacramento CA 422 43 507 2:34:12.83 2:34:32.44 0:19.61 15:25/M
96 Rubie Gensaya Sacramento CA 155 41 509 2:34:21.51 2:35:20.67 0:59.16 15:26/M
97 Carol Walton Dixon CA 498 47 514 2:36:33.91 2:37:44.69 1:10.78 15:39/M
98 Lisa Corr Sacramento CA 91 43 523 2:46:01.05 2:46:38.12 0:37.07 16:36/M
99 Kim Knestrick Sacramento CA 251 47 535 3:17:38.03 3:18:16.82 0:38.79 19:46/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jenny Hitchings Sacramento CA 205 52 13 1:03:55.75 1:03:56.80 0:01.05 6:24/M
2 Genevieve Clavier Sacramento CA 80 51 45 1:12:01.53 1:12:02.18 0:00.65 7:12/M
3 Bridgette Holzapple Grass Valley CA 207 51 71 1:16:53.93 1:16:59.05 0:05.12 7:41/M
4 Karen Jeffers Wheatland CA 224 52 76 1:17:41.15 1:17:43.01 0:01.86 7:46/M
5 Leilani Dunmoyer Carmichael CA 117 50 78 1:17:55.55 1:18:04.10 0:08.55 7:48/M
6 Polly Wheeler Sacramento CA 508 54 80 1:18:38.22 1:18:56.58 0:18.36 7:52/M
7 Theresa McCourt Sacramento CA 313 56 86 1:19:16.36 1:19:23.21 0:06.85 7:56/M
8 Cynthia Bosco Sacramento CA 536 52 103 1:20:55.67 1:21:02.22 0:06.55 8:06/M
9 Jane Inouye Sacramento CA 219 54 116 1:22:19.81 1:22:27.21 0:07.40 8:14/M
10 Holly Harman Roseville CA 185 51 117 1:22:27.60 1:22:33.65 0:06.05 8:15/M
11 Rena Lantz Gold River CA 268 54 122 1:23:33.62 1:23:52.04 0:18.42 8:21/M
12 Maria Kelly Fair Oaks CA 240 50 136 1:25:10.63 1:25:17.90 0:07.27 8:31/M
13 Linda Collins Carmichael CA 85 54 144 1:25:50.54 1:26:03.51 0:12.97 8:35/M
14 Zina Claunch Galt CA 550 50 145 1:26:04.19 1:26:15.92 0:11.73 8:36/M
15 Julie Snider Carmichael CA 445 56 147 1:26:08.62 1:26:18.95 0:10.33 8:37/M
16 Margaret Spell Danville CA 452 53 152 1:26:45.92 1:26:56.31 0:10.39 8:41/M
17 Lynn Nordstrom Sacramento CA 346 55 153 1:26:52.54 1:27:31.89 0:39.35 8:41/M
18 Juli Aistars Palatine IL 6 56 157 1:27:09.23 1:27:33.38 0:24.15 8:43/M
19 Kaoru Cruz Elk Grove CA 95 52 172 1:29:22.22 1:29:44.13 0:21.91 8:56/M
20 Diane Forrest Sacramento CA 141 54 176 1:29:48.75 1:30:02.21 0:13.46 8:59/M
21 Laura Kulsik Vero Beach FL 260 55 190 1:31:15.62 1:31:30.12 0:14.50 9:08/M
22 Joanie Murakami Sacramento CA 333 54 191 1:31:26.55 1:31:46.03 0:19.48 9:09/M
23 Debbie Zakerski Rancho Cordova CA 526 53 193 1:31:28.35 1:32:25.24 0:56.89 9:09/M
24 Cristina Severson Elk Grove CA 425 59 194 1:31:49.73 1:31:57.33 0:07.60 9:11/M
25 Cindy Gessford Fair Oaks CA 156 55 222 1:35:42.39 1:36:12.27 0:29.88 9:34/M
26 Chiemi Yamamoto Roseville CA 520 53 229 1:36:10.86 1:36:25.73 0:14.87 9:37/M
27 Norma Barnhart Sacramento CA 21 56 232 1:36:37.82 1:37:25.85 0:48.03 9:40/M
28 Mary Lynne Vellinga Sacramento CA 489 51 237 1:37:25.60 1:37:35.16 0:09.56 9:45/M
29 Maria Conedy Sacramento CA 88 55 239 1:37:34.55 1:38:17.01 0:42.46 9:45/M
30 Lori Zoller Roseville CA 544 52 251 1:38:56.42 1:39:19.55 0:23.13 9:54/M
31 Sally Jew-Lochman Sacramento CA 227 56 253 1:39:04.51 1:39:26.75 0:22.24 9:54/M
32 Chinatsu Yoshida Sacramento CA 523 54 266 1:39:57.35 1:40:16.64 0:19.29 10:00/M
33 Sharon Zasso Roseville CA 528 52 282 1:43:10.05 1:43:27.91 0:17.86 10:19/M
34 Amy Cernicky Sacramento CA 67 53 290 1:43:45.11 1:44:13.94 0:28.83 10:23/M
35 Denise Chun Sacramento CA 78 54 297 1:44:43.50 1:44:58.64 0:15.14 10:28/M
36 Sherrie Aland Folsom CA 7 51 306 1:45:50.96 1:46:27.89 0:36.93 10:35/M
37 Annette Serrano Elk Grove CA 424 52 307 1:45:52.00 1:46:31.65 0:39.65 10:35/M
38 Diane Berzinas Napa CA 30 52 309 1:46:11.20 1:46:22.41 0:11.21 10:37/M
39 Katherine Louie Elk Grove CA 289 51 320 1:47:18.96 1:47:43.24 0:24.28 10:44/M
40 Tracy Youngstedt Sacramento CA 525 51 332 1:48:31.79 1:49:07.15 0:35.36 10:51/M
41 Mitzi Pestaner Sacramento CA 370 54 341 1:50:00.67 1:50:34.44 0:33.77 11:00/M
42 Thelma Matthews Sacramento CA 307 57 342 1:50:21.00 1:50:38.49 0:17.49 11:02/M
43 Debra Napieralski Citrus Heights CA 337 51 351 1:51:34.75 1:52:00.65 0:25.90 11:09/M
44 Rebecca Bloom Sacramento CA 39 51 353 1:51:46.00 1:52:10.66 0:24.66 11:11/M
45 Lisa Brody Sacramento CA 49 50 356 1:52:02.07 1:52:42.54 0:40.47 11:12/M
46 Sherida Schouweiler Sacramento CA 417 51 357 1:52:16.97 1:52:58.32 0:41.35 11:14/M
47 Marie Chavez Sacramento CA 76 50 375 1:56:35.84 1:57:18.70 0:42.86 11:40/M
48 Ellen Deutsche Fair Oaks CA 109 59 377 1:56:42.96 1:57:28.40 0:45.44 11:40/M
49 Gina Rubin Sacramento CA 401 54 378 1:56:47.13 1:57:36.79 0:49.66 11:41/M
50 Mary Kampling Sacramento CA 568 52 387 1:58:46.36 1:59:01.42 0:15.06 11:53/M
51 Sarah Swaney Sacramento CA 467 59 391 1:59:23.46 1:59:42.58 0:19.12 11:56/M
52 Jen Hart Sacramento CA 189 51 395 2:00:38.09 2:01:27.88 0:49.79 12:04/M
53 Meredith Hudson Rancho Cordova CA 213 52 400 2:01:07.16 2:01:42.85 0:35.69 12:07/M
54 Sharon Eghigian Sacramento CA 122 52 402 2:01:16.40 2:01:55.03 0:38.63 12:08/M
55 Marilyn Arnall Grass Valley CA 14 54 406 2:02:28.87 2:02:53.70 0:24.83 12:15/M
56 Janet Hamilton Woodland CA 182 53 408 2:02:32.72 2:03:02.23 0:29.51 12:15/M
57 Rosemarie Hamer Citrus Heights CA 181 55 409 2:02:33.52 2:03:03.36 0:29.84 12:15/M
58 Bj Lagunday Sacramento CA 263 51 410 2:02:33.59 2:03:02.88 0:29.29 12:15/M
59 Susan Vetter Cameron Park CA 492 55 425 2:04:38.51 2:05:09.59 0:31.08 12:28/M
60 Joan Aguilar Roseville CA 4 53 429 2:05:33.03 2:06:05.89 0:32.86 12:33/M
61 Carolyn Readye Orangevale CA 381 59 439 2:08:24.71 2:09:11.82 0:47.11 12:50/M
62 Jane Stelivska Sacramento CA 461 54 445 2:11:35.70 2:12:17.42 0:41.72 13:10/M
63 Robin Duria Dixon CA 121 51 446 2:13:52.64 2:14:25.64 0:33.00 13:23/M
64 Jeannette Kelly Sacramento CA 238 58 449 2:14:54.91 2:15:32.13 0:37.22 13:29/M
65 Christy Gregg Placerville CA 171 52 456 2:16:46.28 2:17:26.36 0:40.08 13:41/M
66 Darlene Lyttle Elk Grove CA 295 52 463 2:18:07.31 2:18:59.75 0:52.44 13:49/M
67 Kathy Waldorf Elk Grove CA 495 55 465 2:18:16.97 2:18:51.29 0:34.32 13:50/M
68 Lisa Silva Sacramento CA 434 50 467 2:18:20.33 2:18:53.94 0:33.61 13:50/M
69 Guat-Cheng Low Sacramento CA 291 57 473 2:19:21.58 2:19:49.91 0:28.33 13:56/M
70 Norrice Zyskowski Rocklin CA 531 51 475 2:19:59.62 2:20:42.29 0:42.67 14:00/M
71 Suzanne Montoya Sacramento CA 324 51 482 2:22:34.67 2:23:03.16 0:28.49 14:15/M
72 Cheri Alvarez Sacramento CA 9 53 487 2:24:14.05 2:24:59.85 0:45.80 14:25/M
73 Marie Gonzales Placerville CA 162 54 488 2:24:26.79 2:25:07.11 0:40.32 14:27/M
74 Barbara Wroten Gold River CA 517 57 495 2:28:30.39 2:29:06.70 0:36.31 14:51/M
75 Cynthia Rust Citrus Heights CA 404 58 501 2:31:10.36 2:31:39.14 0:28.78 15:07/M
76 Alexa Donovan-Bowers Rancho Cordova CA 114 55 502 2:31:10.37 2:31:39.70 0:29.33 15:07/M
77 Deborah Burnett Elverta CA 52 58 503 2:32:43.00 2:33:31.34 0:48.34 15:16/M
78 Eleanor Schneider Woodland CA 415 55 505 2:32:47.58 2:33:25.62 0:38.04 15:17/M
79 Debra Bassett Pasadena CA 24 58 512 2:35:08.63 2:35:39.17 0:30.54 15:31/M
80 Beverlee Hyde Sacramento CA 218 56 530 2:52:32.06 2:53:26.04 0:53.98 17:15/M
81 Lisa Bacchini Folsom CA 537 58 534 3:17:35.56 3:18:13.23 0:37.67 19:46/M
82 Gale Schmaltz Roseville CA 413 58 536 3:23:47.04 3:24:39.66 0:52.62 20:23/M
83 Kris Robnolte Sacramento CA 396 53 540 3:33:18.03 3:33:39.17 0:21.14 21:20/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Karen Kunz Rancho Cordova CA 262 60 36 1:10:27.87 1:10:30.01 0:02.14 7:03/M
2 June Montuori Auburn CA 325 61 210 1:34:21.11 1:34:36.07 0:14.96 9:26/M
3 Virginia Leal Citrus Heights CA 594 67 216 1:35:21.35 1:35:43.49 0:22.14 9:32/M
4 Karen Henderson Grass Valley CA 195 61 225 1:35:57.08 1:36:20.00 0:22.92 9:36/M
5 Bonnie Ehrhorn Oakley CA 123 64 273 1:42:16.15 1:42:31.97 0:15.82 10:14/M
6 Tonya Bonifacini El Dorado Hills CA 578 61 275 1:42:28.34 1:42:47.74 0:19.40 10:15/M
7 Marion Finley Camino CA 136 63 291 1:43:56.52 1:44:24.66 0:28.14 10:24/M
8 Kora Bitcon Sacramento CA 35 60 328 1:48:14.12 1:48:39.63 0:25.51 10:49/M
9 Kiyomi Murnieks Sacramento CA 334 61 362 1:53:12.76 1:53:39.89 0:27.13 11:19/M
10 Cynci Calvin Auburn CA 55 69 382 1:57:33.74 1:58:03.34 0:29.60 11:45/M
11 Hilma Valtatie Auburn CA 486 65 386 1:58:18.55 1:58:48.87 0:30.32 11:50/M
12 Dianne Cohn Sacramento CA 83 67 388 1:58:46.81 1:59:14.26 0:27.45 11:53/M
13 Paula Spreitzer Sacramento CA 456 62 393 1:59:39.06 2:00:05.37 0:26.31 11:58/M
14 Linda Gonot Sacramento CA 161 62 415 2:03:31.06 2:04:01.18 0:30.12 12:21/M
15 Heather Bracken Citrus Heights CA 46 67 418 2:03:39.63 2:03:59.91 0:20.28 12:22/M
16 Sarah Smith Sacramento CA 444 67 420 2:04:17.03 2:04:56.33 0:39.30 12:26/M
17 Mary Rumley El Dorado Hills CA 403 63 428 2:05:14.75 2:05:40.24 0:25.49 12:31/M
18 Carolyn Woodruff Carmichael CA 516 64 434 2:06:18.29 2:06:57.45 0:39.16 12:38/M
19 Pohlin Gillis Carmichael CA 158 67 437 2:07:41.98 2:08:22.41 0:40.43 12:46/M
20 Laurel Harper Carmichael CA 186 63 440 2:08:41.43 2:09:11.93 0:30.50 12:52/M
21 Diane Slater Sacramento CA 438 65 444 2:09:28.25 2:10:06.89 0:38.64 12:57/M
22 Joyce Pryor Sacramento CA 377 68 453 2:16:41.65 2:17:16.70 0:35.05 13:40/M
23 Tamar Wishnatzky Sacramento CA 512 65 458 2:17:26.95 2:17:54.78 0:27.83 13:45/M
24 Lynn Matsuda Sacramento CA 306 63 469 2:18:29.59 2:18:59.75 0:30.16 13:51/M
25 Jennie Fong Sacramento CA 140 66 471 2:18:51.04 2:19:10.12 0:19.08 13:53/M
26 Joni Bricker Auburn CA 47 64 476 2:19:59.67 2:20:42.42 0:42.75 14:00/M
27 Leslie Cooper Citrus Heights CA 89 61 477 2:20:36.08 2:21:09.00 0:32.92 14:04/M
28 Kimberly Brown Elk Grove CA 51 64 478 2:20:55.14 2:21:30.14 0:35.00 14:06/M
29 Anne Novak Sacramento CA 347 60 486 2:24:13.77 2:24:59.33 0:45.56 14:25/M
30 Linda Baker Fair Oaks CA 574 66 492 2:27:25.20 2:27:55.99 0:30.79 14:45/M
31 Gloria Takagishi Sacramento CA 470 69 506 2:33:23.60 2:34:09.16 0:45.56 15:20/M
32 Dasie Yamagata Citrus Heights CA 519 61 513 2:36:33.55 2:37:07.71 0:34.16 15:39/M
33 Susan Longwedel Rancho Murieta CA 285 63 515 2:38:26.14 2:38:50.98 0:24.84 15:51/M
34 Patricia Seaman Sacramento CA 421 69 516 2:42:23.13 2:42:59.11 0:35.98 16:14/M
35 Lea Casita Volcano CA 66 65 517 2:42:50.53 2:43:18.90 0:28.37 16:17/M
36 Gloria Andrews Sacramento CA 13 63 518 2:43:05.88 2:43:42.38 0:36.50 16:19/M
37 Yolanda Cuesta Sacramento CA 96 68 521 2:44:10.76 2:44:56.86 0:46.10 16:25/M
38 Gloria Newman Elk Grove CA 338 61 524 2:46:18.00 2:46:18.00 16:38/M
39 Tricia Carlson Sacramento CA 61 62 526 2:47:42.83 2:48:19.16 0:36.33 16:46/M
40 Kathie Vaughn Carmichael CA 488 67 527 2:48:10.23 2:48:47.16 0:36.93 16:49/M
41 Charlotte Saylors Phoenix AZ 411 61 529 2:52:31.98 2:53:26.18 0:54.20 17:15/M
42 Phyllis Fogg Sacramento CA 138 60 532 3:01:59.36 3:02:47.12 0:47.76 18:12/M
43 Suzi Howe Sacramento CA 212 69 539 3:32:47.29 3:33:38.91 0:51.62 21:17/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Charlyn Frazier Sacramento CA 145 70 276 1:42:32.36 1:42:42.09 0:09.73 10:15/M
2 Carolyn Slavich Sacramento CA 439 74 302 1:45:11.61 1:45:29.68 0:18.07 10:31/M
3 Anne Marie Sacramento CA 300 71 346 1:50:51.63 1:51:06.47 0:14.84 11:05/M
4 Judy Shipman Rancho Cordova CA 433 74 349 1:51:12.44 1:51:39.29 0:26.85 11:07/M
5 Rusty Barnett El Dorado Hills CA 20 73 371 1:55:34.68 1:55:38.34 0:03.66 11:33/M
6 Cynthia Hayes Shingle Springs CA 193 73 441 2:09:02.26 2:09:25.31 0:23.05 12:54/M
7 Linda Hall Davis CA 179 72 443 2:09:26.68 2:09:32.53 0:05.85 12:57/M
8 Diane Thomas Sacramento CA 474 70 450 2:16:01.78 2:16:35.29 0:33.51 13:36/M
9 Susan Lynch Sacramento CA 294 75 496 2:28:34.25 2:29:09.77 0:35.52 14:51/M
10 Susan Blacksher Sacramento CA 37 77 504 2:32:46.29 2:33:12.63 0:26.34 15:17/M
11 Janet Bailey Antelope CA 16 72 525 2:46:27.02 2:47:03.61 0:36.59 16:39/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 David Duncan Shingle Springs CA 592 19 26 1:09:16.66 1:09:17.74 0:01.08 6:56/M
2 Adolfo-Angel Melara Galt CA 318 16 32 1:09:52.94 1:09:55.78 0:02.84 6:59/M
3 Andrew Burr El Dorado Hills CA 559 9 187 1:30:51.76 1:31:00.57 0:08.81 9:05/M
4 Luka Barbour-Berson Sacramento CA 565 10 257 1:39:23.92 1:39:37.57 0:13.65 9:56/M
5 Mason Bonagura Sacramento CA 41 14 264 1:39:43.58 1:40:03.16 0:19.58 9:58/M
6 Devin Readye Orangevale CA 382 13 464 2:18:10.61 2:18:25.83 0:15.22 13:49/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Will Blake Auburn CA 38 25 2 56:00.14 56:00.44 0:00.30 5:36/M
2 Melvin Myairo Yuba City CA 551 26 3 56:27.16 56:27.16 0:00.00 5:39/M
3 Cody Lemons Sacramento CA 276 29 6 59:57.42 59:57.42 0:00.00 6:00/M
4 George Halvorsen Carmichael CA 180 20 8 1:01:50.19 1:01:50.87 0:00.68 6:11/M
5 Rob Blenk Davis CA 570 24 90 1:19:45.40 1:20:03.43 0:18.03 7:59/M
6 Jonathan Estes Sacramento CA 128 26 121 1:23:26.41 1:23:40.42 0:14.01 8:21/M
7 Alejandro Rios Antelope CA 390 25 175 1:29:45.96 1:30:10.18 0:24.22 8:59/M
8 Kyle Nicholson Sacramento CA 344 26 451 2:16:32.88 2:16:56.45 0:23.57 13:39/M
9 Kevin Cox Sacramento CA 94 28 489 2:25:06.06 2:25:55.43 0:49.37 14:31/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Daniel Kinsella Walnut Creek CA 246 34 4 56:29.10 56:29.45 0:00.35 5:39/M
2 Kevin Yamamura Sacramento CA 596 37 7 1:01:01.79 1:01:03.15 0:01.36 6:06/M
3 Michael Favero Carmichael CA 575 35 14 1:04:13.84 1:04:17.60 0:03.76 6:25/M
4 Dennis Mui Citrus Heights CA 331 36 18 1:04:51.15 1:04:52.97 0:01.82 6:29/M
5 Matthew Bayne Sacramento CA 555 33 22 1:07:42.37 1:07:50.06 0:07.69 6:46/M
6 Antonio Gonzalez Sac CA 163 38 23 1:07:44.87 1:07:46.62 0:01.75 6:46/M
7 Steve Jones Sacramento CA 231 39 31 1:09:50.66 1:09:52.44 0:01.78 6:59/M
8 Timothy Stanley Sacramento CA 556 37 35 1:10:12.83 1:10:22.32 0:09.49 7:01/M
9 Kellen Arno Rancho Cordova CA 549 33 37 1:10:32.75 1:10:34.39 0:01.64 7:03/M
10 Eric Jessen Chico CA 226 32 44 1:11:48.81 1:11:50.07 0:01.26 7:11/M
11 Dusty Robinson West Sacramento CA 395 39 46 1:12:46.36 1:12:54.00 0:07.64 7:17/M
12 Albert Hwang Sacramento CA 217 35 47 1:12:52.05 1:12:54.45 0:02.40 7:17/M
13 Jeremy Donati West Sacramento CA 573 35 48 1:12:57.43 1:12:57.43 7:18/M
14 Brian Marks Sacramento CA 301 39 58 1:14:49.75 1:14:53.44 0:03.69 7:29/M
15 Weston Koberstein Sacramento CA 252 38 59 1:15:05.96 1:15:09.23 0:03.27 7:31/M
16 Robert Doiron West Sacramento CA 113 32 67 1:16:25.76 1:16:29.95 0:04.19 7:39/M
17 Trevor Harding Folsom CA 184 39 84 1:18:55.11 1:19:02.02 0:06.91 7:54/M
18 David Sterkel Sacramento CA 462 36 89 1:19:37.84 1:19:41.04 0:03.20 7:58/M
19 Jeremy Keelan Elk Grove CA 235 38 101 1:20:36.68 1:20:51.31 0:14.63 8:04/M
20 Charles Holland Sacramento CA 569 38 107 1:21:25.29 1:21:31.52 0:06.23 8:09/M
21 Blake Nordahl Carmichael CA 345 39 111 1:21:56.77 1:22:01.81 0:05.04 8:12/M
22 Jeremy Burr El Dorado Hills CA 558 38 119 1:22:42.96 1:22:48.48 0:05.52 8:16/M
23 Jack Borba Shingle Springs CA 44 39 139 1:25:24.40 1:25:34.95 0:10.55 8:32/M
24 Stanley Zeto Sacramento CA 552 36 248 1:38:37.73 1:41:04.20 2:26.47 9:52/M
25 Sean Maguire Carmichael CA 298 34 270 1:40:36.65 1:41:31.12 0:54.47 10:04/M
26 Taureen Cofer Sacramento CA 81 33 278 1:42:56.68 1:43:24.84 0:28.16 10:18/M
27 Edwin Lee Falls Church CA 274 31 292 1:44:09.82 1:45:23.29 1:13.47 10:25/M
28 Rudy Ramos Sacramento CA 586 35 293 1:44:35.33 1:44:47.77 0:12.44 10:28/M
29 Ryan Broleman Sacramento CA 50 38 334 1:48:40.23 1:49:12.66 0:32.43 10:52/M
30 James Kim Folsom CA 242 39 340 1:49:49.71 1:50:06.46 0:16.75 10:59/M
31 Tim Gager Sacramento CA 150 35 373 1:55:40.44 1:56:26.77 0:46.33 11:34/M
32 James Spiegel Orangevale CA 453 30 462 2:17:31.83 2:17:48.60 0:16.77 13:45/M
33 Roy Foster Carmichael CA 142 37 468 2:18:20.78 2:19:09.22 0:48.44 13:50/M
34 Richard Waters San Jose CA 502 39 499 2:29:19.93 2:30:16.19 0:56.26 14:56/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lee Piercy Folsom CA 591 42 1 55:24.31 55:24.55 0:00.24 5:32/M
2 David Kaffka Citrus Heights CA 232 42 9 1:02:03.05 1:02:05.72 0:02.67 6:12/M
3 Steven Speak Roseville CA 450 46 17 1:04:42.40 1:04:44.87 0:02.47 6:28/M
4 David Bowers Elk Grove CA 45 42 24 1:07:59.29 1:07:59.29 0:00.00 6:48/M
5 Chris Squires Fair Oaks CA 457 49 30 1:09:45.83 1:09:48.72 0:02.89 6:59/M
6 David Pai Sacramento CA 357 42 33 1:09:54.63 1:09:58.26 0:03.63 6:59/M
7 Michael Aguilar Sacramento CA 5 46 41 1:10:52.91 1:10:59.97 0:07.06 7:05/M
8 Robert Vazquez Sacramento CA 593 44 42 1:11:05.39 1:11:09.01 0:03.62 7:07/M
9 Tom Murphy Sacramento CA 335 47 49 1:13:02.56 1:13:07.73 0:05.17 7:18/M
10 Curt David Sacramento CA 102 49 54 1:13:49.16 1:14:02.38 0:13.22 7:23/M
11 James Krueger Rocklin CA 258 46 55 1:14:06.82 1:14:07.44 0:00.62 7:25/M
12 Ted Sappington Sacramento CA 408 44 63 1:16:00.31 1:16:03.42 0:03.11 7:36/M
13 Jeff Lang Oakland CA 264 47 77 1:17:44.26 1:18:08.48 0:24.22 7:46/M
14 Eric Campbell Citrus Heights CA 56 42 79 1:18:38.18 1:18:55.87 0:17.69 7:52/M
15 Edward Olkowski Sacramento CA 543 45 87 1:19:27.53 1:19:40.99 0:13.46 7:57/M
16 Ashley Carter Sacramento CA 540 43 97 1:20:22.06 1:20:35.92 0:13.86 8:02/M
17 Richard King West Sacramento CA 245 45 110 1:21:54.47 1:22:05.02 0:10.55 8:11/M
18 Michael Fry Sacramento CA 147 40 112 1:21:58.48 1:22:11.08 0:12.60 8:12/M
19 Brad Grebitus Sacramento CA 170 48 129 1:24:20.79 1:24:26.78 0:05.99 8:26/M
20 Don Lasall Folsom CA 270 44 130 1:24:28.92 1:24:31.73 0:02.81 8:27/M
21 Matthew Melcher Sacramento CA 319 46 137 1:25:11.27 1:25:53.75 0:42.48 8:31/M
22 Marc Lutz Lodi CA 292 44 142 1:25:41.63 1:25:53.87 0:12.24 8:34/M
23 Paul Hughes Sacramento CA 214 40 156 1:27:04.93 1:27:26.21 0:21.28 8:42/M
24 Pete Chilcutt Fair Oaks CA 561 46 159 1:27:44.61 1:28:20.08 0:35.47 8:46/M
25 David Lankford Folsom CA 265 43 164 1:28:32.92 1:28:56.50 0:23.58 8:51/M
26 Charley Jones Folsom CA 229 43 195 1:31:58.61 1:32:01.16 0:02.55 9:12/M
27 Parrish Chavezz Sacramento CA 587 45 197 1:32:27.28 1:33:09.69 0:42.41 9:15/M
28 Thomas O'Donnell Sacramento CA 350 45 207 1:34:02.30 1:34:25.56 0:23.26 9:24/M
29 Jason Whipple Oakland CA 510 47 235 1:37:02.30 1:37:26.71 0:24.41 9:42/M
30 Brian Whipple Sacramento CA 509 46 255 1:39:12.21 1:40:14.65 1:02.44 9:55/M
31 Rich Berson Sacramento CA 564 46 258 1:39:26.41 1:39:40.32 0:13.91 9:57/M
32 Steve Chagolla Folsom CA 68 42 259 1:39:28.95 1:40:10.63 0:41.68 9:57/M
33 Dom Casey Roseville CA 64 41 295 1:44:38.94 1:45:21.01 0:42.07 10:28/M
34 Jon Munoz Roseville CA 332 45 303 1:45:34.97 1:46:17.60 0:42.63 10:33/M
35 James Willis Folsom CA 511 44 312 1:46:19.39 1:46:36.13 0:16.74 10:38/M
36 Jeff Mays Rocklin CA 308 47 322 1:47:51.51 1:48:24.27 0:32.76 10:47/M
37 Jacob Doushy Fair Oaks CA 116 45 343 1:50:22.81 1:51:08.41 0:45.60 11:02/M
38 Ben Leavy Sacramento CA 272 45 358 1:52:17.39 1:52:55.32 0:37.93 11:14/M
39 Gary Roberts Sacramento CA 394 49 368 1:54:36.70 1:55:12.30 0:35.60 11:28/M
40 David Hazelwood Sacramento CA 194 49 370 1:55:11.23 1:56:05.23 0:54.00 11:31/M
41 Alejandro Lanzas Folsom CA 269 43 374 1:56:34.25 1:57:15.61 0:41.36 11:39/M
42 Scott Saunders Rancho Cordova CA 409 44 421 2:04:18.31 2:04:48.33 0:30.02 12:26/M
43 Brian Sexton Sacramento CA 426 41 484 2:22:45.53 2:23:44.10 0:58.57 14:17/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Terry Baucom El Dorado Hills CA 25 59 16 1:04:24.13 1:04:24.49 0:00.36 6:26/M
2 Mark Lantz Gold River CA 267 50 20 1:06:59.73 1:07:02.27 0:02.54 6:42/M
3 John Nichols Sacramento CA 343 50 21 1:07:41.94 1:07:44.72 0:02.78 6:46/M
4 Mike Rizzo Carmichael CA 392 50 27 1:09:18.26 1:09:19.04 0:00.78 6:56/M
5 David Yanez Penryn CA 521 53 28 1:09:23.14 1:09:28.35 0:05.21 6:56/M
6 Steve Bond Grass Valley CA 43 59 43 1:11:08.99 1:11:10.36 0:01.37 7:07/M
7 Eddie Schmidt Elk Grove CA 414 51 52 1:13:25.84 1:13:29.83 0:03.99 7:21/M
8 Brad Deluchi Fair Oaks CA 108 51 53 1:13:28.83 1:13:34.99 0:06.16 7:21/M
9 John Howard Sacramento CA 210 57 57 1:14:22.46 1:14:25.66 0:03.20 7:26/M
10 Teddy Morris Jr. Sacramento CA 330 55 60 1:15:07.48 1:15:10.03 0:02.55 7:31/M
11 Sam Savinovich Sacramento CA 410 52 62 1:15:43.54 1:15:52.42 0:08.88 7:34/M
12 Dietmar Grellmann Carmichael CA 172 52 64 1:16:00.91 1:16:14.44 0:13.53 7:36/M
13 Dan Goggins El Dorado Hills CA 159 59 72 1:17:15.61 1:17:23.61 0:08.00 7:44/M
14 John Feeney West Sacramento CA 532 55 73 1:17:24.44 1:17:38.39 0:13.95 7:44/M
15 Paul Spolidoro Sacramento CA 455 50 88 1:19:29.65 1:19:33.01 0:03.36 7:57/M
16 Gordon Ong Carmichael CA 351 51 99 1:20:26.30 1:20:32.08 0:05.78 8:03/M
17 Jim Ogara Sacramento CA 585 55 102 1:20:36.86 1:20:51.39 0:14.53 8:04/M
18 Ken Press Sacramento CA 598 52 108 1:21:25.98 1:21:31.57 0:05.59 8:09/M
19 Tim Rougeux Elk Grove CA 400 56 113 1:22:11.29 1:22:29.47 0:18.18 8:13/M
20 Kurt Jaehn Cameron Park CA 221 54 125 1:23:56.95 1:24:16.51 0:19.56 8:24/M
21 Ralph Venturino Sacramento CA 490 52 127 1:24:04.71 1:24:47.71 0:43.00 8:24/M
22 Matthew Campbell Sacramento CA 58 53 128 1:24:20.27 1:24:32.98 0:12.71 8:26/M
23 Matt Heskett Sacramento CA 201 57 143 1:25:42.76 1:25:54.87 0:12.11 8:34/M
24 Richard Cutler Sacramento CA 100 58 146 1:26:04.65 1:26:27.58 0:22.93 8:36/M
25 Tom Savage Sacramento CA 582 53 155 1:27:03.20 1:27:11.91 0:08.71 8:42/M
26 Dan Lopez Rocklin CA 286 54 162 1:28:18.43 1:28:29.53 0:11.10 8:50/M
27 Ernest Shimizu Dixon CA 431 51 163 1:28:27.94 1:28:49.37 0:21.43 8:51/M
28 Mike Mallett Woodland CA 581 55 169 1:28:57.64 1:29:11.71 0:14.07 8:54/M
29 Stephen Payne Elverta CA 365 50 170 1:28:58.37 1:29:08.99 0:10.62 8:54/M
30 Attilio Zasso Roseville CA 527 53 178 1:30:09.14 1:30:26.85 0:17.71 9:01/M
31 Price Walker Folsom CA 497 58 186 1:30:45.23 1:30:55.99 0:10.76 9:05/M
32 Edward Harris Sacramento CA 538 56 198 1:32:30.26 1:32:40.06 0:09.80 9:15/M
33 Jose Rodarte Sacramento CA 397 52 223 1:35:46.51 1:35:54.49 0:07.98 9:35/M
34 Peter Leblanc Sacramento CA 273 51 228 1:36:03.25 1:36:42.23 0:38.98 9:36/M
35 Tim Ridge Sacramento CA 389 55 234 1:36:44.96 1:37:22.71 0:37.75 9:40/M
36 Timothy Kirn Sacramento CA 247 56 236 1:37:24.69 1:37:34.57 0:09.88 9:44/M
37 Brenda Reed Folsom CA 384 55 240 1:37:54.05 1:38:12.26 0:18.21 9:47/M
38 David Gavia Elk Grove CA 151 53 241 1:38:05.86 1:38:22.01 0:16.15 9:49/M
39 Dave Hinshaw Auburn CA 204 57 267 1:40:22.04 1:40:33.31 0:11.27 10:02/M
40 William Rostel Santa Rosa CA 399 56 268 1:40:31.62 1:41:04.02 0:32.40 10:03/M
41 Jeff Cowen Sacramento CA 93 54 277 1:42:44.16 1:43:31.01 0:46.85 10:16/M
42 Paul Blumberg Davis CA 40 51 279 1:42:57.21 1:43:52.79 0:55.58 10:18/M
43 Dave Smith Sacramento CA 441 58 287 1:43:18.51 1:43:31.91 0:13.40 10:20/M
44 Randy Hartgrove El Dorado Hills CA 190 53 289 1:43:42.65 1:44:44.78 1:02.13 10:22/M
45 Mark Reed Grass Valley CA 385 59 315 1:46:43.17 1:47:08.51 0:25.34 10:40/M
46 Somari Thunder Sacramento CA 477 51 348 1:51:09.38 1:51:23.88 0:14.50 11:07/M
47 Miles Hermann Rancho Cordova CA 199 53 354 1:51:55.71 1:52:17.48 0:21.77 11:12/M
48 Bill Coffee Elk Grove CA 82 57 369 1:55:10.28 1:56:01.65 0:51.37 11:31/M
49 Lino Soto Sacramento CA 447 52 389 1:59:12.06 1:59:51.82 0:39.76 11:55/M
50 Bill Rumley El Dorado Hills CA 402 59 399 2:00:56.55 2:01:22.55 0:26.00 12:06/M
51 Ron Arnall Grass Valley CA 15 56 404 2:02:13.19 2:02:37.44 0:24.25 12:13/M
52 Joel Duria Dixon CA 120 50 448 2:13:58.38 2:14:29.95 0:31.57 13:24/M
53 Trent Walton Dixon CA 500 51 510 2:34:45.91 2:35:57.00 1:11.09 15:29/M
54 Christopher Berger Citrus Heights CA 29 59 537 3:23:48.03 3:24:39.18 0:51.15 20:23/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Richard Powers Wilton CA 376 62 40 1:10:49.49 1:10:52.33 0:02.84 7:05/M
2 Ron Souza Citrus Heights CA 449 61 50 1:13:02.92 1:13:04.24 0:01.32 7:18/M
3 Bill Goodwin Sacramento CA 165 61 69 1:16:43.84 1:17:07.31 0:23.47 7:40/M
4 Bob Fredenburg Sacramento CA 588 62 70 1:16:53.68 1:16:58.31 0:04.63 7:41/M
5 Chris Enfante Sacramento CA 125 63 81 1:18:40.66 1:18:45.11 0:04.45 7:52/M
6 Mario Sanchez Folsom CA 407 63 115 1:22:19.14 1:22:26.79 0:07.65 8:14/M
7 Kevin Twombly Sacramento CA 482 60 118 1:22:34.95 1:22:39.36 0:04.41 8:15/M
8 Steve Swindel Sacramento CA 468 62 120 1:22:52.50 1:22:54.80 0:02.30 8:17/M
9 Jim Traub Cameron Park CA 480 67 165 1:28:48.02 1:29:03.75 0:15.73 8:53/M
10 Wayne Burnett Elverta CA 53 61 168 1:28:55.68 1:29:08.28 0:12.60 8:54/M
11 James Geary Sacramento CA 152 69 174 1:29:44.13 1:29:58.94 0:14.81 8:58/M
12 Don Hagen Encinitas CA 177 67 177 1:29:57.41 1:30:12.86 0:15.45 9:00/M
13 Gary Campbell Elk Grove CA 57 60 180 1:30:15.65 1:30:19.77 0:04.12 9:02/M
14 Mark McCleskey Colfax CA 311 61 204 1:33:28.37 1:33:48.18 0:19.81 9:21/M
15 Lynn King Stockton CA 244 69 215 1:34:50.78 1:35:18.01 0:27.23 9:29/M
16 John Schwaner Sacramento CA 418 65 220 1:35:27.89 1:35:51.69 0:23.80 9:33/M
17 Steven Polansky Carmichael CA 374 69 226 1:35:58.57 1:36:08.01 0:09.44 9:36/M
18 Charles Curran Sacramento CA 98 65 242 1:38:05.97 1:43:04.93 4:58.96 9:49/M
19 James Fyffe Sonoma CA 149 68 260 1:39:29.02 1:40:02.97 0:33.95 9:57/M
20 Donald Kremer Antelope CA 256 63 317 1:47:11.90 1:47:35.31 0:23.41 10:43/M
21 Lionel St Pierre Orangevale CA 458 63 318 1:47:12.22 1:48:09.91 0:57.69 10:43/M
22 Dennis Scott Sacramento CA 484 67 321 1:47:29.08 1:47:33.31 0:04.23 10:45/M
23 Jon Thomas Sacramento CA 475 67 355 1:52:02.04 1:52:27.37 0:25.33 11:12/M
24 Kenneth Terao Orangevale CA 473 67 411 2:02:33.67 2:03:02.33 0:28.66 12:15/M
25 Eric Wexler Sacramento CA 507 65 426 2:04:53.22 2:05:23.83 0:30.61 12:29/M
26 Jeannette Hagen Gold River CA 178 61 430 2:06:09.68 2:06:36.95 0:27.27 12:37/M
27 Kevin Smith Roseville CA 443 61 470 2:18:43.68 2:19:05.19 0:21.51 13:52/M
28 Bill Howe Sacramento CA 211 68 474 2:19:32.80 2:20:20.75 0:47.95 13:57/M
29 Tom Melendrez Sacramento CA 589 68 483 2:22:38.07 2:23:21.26 0:43.19 14:16/M
30 Rex Perschbacher Sacramento CA 369 68 511 2:35:08.47 2:35:39.20 0:30.73 15:31/M
31 Thomas Frye Newcastle CA 148 64 538 3:23:48.81 3:24:40.06 0:51.25 20:23/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mike Ammon Carmichael CA 11 70 66 1:16:18.36 1:16:20.21 0:01.85 7:38/M
2 Ernest Takahashi Sacramento CA 471 70 126 1:24:00.33 1:24:06.76 0:06.43 8:24/M
3 Tom Adamson Sacramento CA 579 76 141 1:25:37.22 1:25:43.73 0:06.51 8:34/M
4 Howard Dickstein Sacramento CA 111 71 158 1:27:24.86 1:27:32.55 0:07.69 8:44/M
5 Mack Martinez Citrus Heights CA 303 83 337 1:49:34.52 1:50:07.44 0:32.92 10:57/M
6 Allen Reid Roseville CA 387 75 338 1:49:41.09 1:50:51.11 1:10.02 10:58/M
7 Manuel Loverde Sacramento CA 290 80 364 1:53:42.70 1:54:31.32 0:48.62 11:22/M
8 Ron Peck Sacramento CA 367 73 367 1:54:30.16 1:54:57.01 0:26.85 11:27/M
9 Larry Shaw Sacramento CA 429 72 398 2:00:53.32 2:01:34.46 0:41.14 12:05/M